Uitslagenlijst Océ-Loop

Venlo - Zondag 6 oktober 2019

J-6, 750 M (T/M 6)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Enne Dinghs
Venlo
3:47
2
Finn Veeneman
Venlo
4:20
3
Tom Lehnen
Venlo
4:35
4
Daan Janssen
Venlo
4:38
5
Jonah Jacobs
Venlo
8:01
M-6, 750 M (T/M 6)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna Dinghs
Venlo
3:34
2
Nikki Verstegen
Grubbenvorst
3:41
3
Daphne Janssen
Venlo
3:46
4
Lina Schreurs
Venlo
3:57
5
Féline Franssen
Reuver
5:24
6
Zoë van der Wal
Venlo
6:04
7
Yara Schreurs
Venlo
6:07
J7-12, 1500 M (7-12)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max Hutjens
Venlo
5:24
2
Finn van ‘t Hull
Tegelen
5:33
3
Stan Hovens
Venlo
5:34
4
Ties Geraedts
Swalmen
5:44
5
Finn Van Giesen
Arcen
5:56
6
Nate Sillekens
Helden
6:13
7
Daan Lemmen
Reuver
6:16
8
Twan ten Have
Venlo
6:19
9
Raf Lucker
Venlo
6:26
10
Ilias Peeters
Baarlo Lb
6:38
11
Tim Smit
Heerlen
7:42
12
Stan Willemsen
Egchel
7:43
13
Chevano Christopher Bos
Horst
7:44
14
Vince Ensink
Reuver
8:24
15
Kyle Sillekens
Helden
8:27
M7-12, 1500 M (7-12)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna van der Velden
Tegelen
5:57
2
Faya van der Lee
Venlo
7:17
3
Kiki Hovens
Venlo
7:20
4
Anne Kessels
Venlo
8:32
5
Evi Verstegen
Grubbenvorst
8:42
J1315, 5.000 M (13-15)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noah Holten
Steyl
17:08
17:07
2
Max Baur
Tegelen
18:22
18:21
3
Finn Hensgens
Tegelen
18:42
18:39
4
Victor Schillings
Venlo
25:51
25:40
MSEN, 5.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesse Holten
Steyl
16:35
16:33
2
Jarno Albers
Velden
16:48
16:47
3
Olivier Gijbels
Venlo
17:31
17:30
4
Rens van Dongen
Tegelen
17:51
17:48
5
Fabiaan Hendricks
Venlo
20:33
20:30
6
Max Wijnhoven
Baarlo Lb
21:02
21:02
7
Erwin Camps
Maasbree
25:00
24:47
8
Bart Lehnen
Venlo
27:19
26:59
M40, 5.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alain van den Broek
Venlo
17:36
17:33
2
Jeroen Hendriks
Tegelen
17:53
17:50
3
Roy Driessen
Tegelen
20:15
20:10
4
Dave van ‘t Hull
Tegelen
21:41
21:38
5
Dogu Aybogan
Nettetal
28:02
27:52
M50, 5.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Coolegem
Venlo
18:09
18:07
2
Frank Fonteyne
Lottum
18:28
18:26
3
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
18:45
18:43
4
Jones Ewalds
Venlo
21:09
21:06
5
Ron Vlenterie
Velden
21:12
21:10
6
Guido Albers
Velden
22:15
22:11
7
Eric Ebus
Venlo
22:16
22:10
8
Danny Boskemper
Baarlo Lb
22:17
22:14
9
George Pedd
Venlo
22:24
22:19
10
Hans Faassen
Tegelen
23:06
23:03
11
Cock van Wegen
Venlo
23:24
23:19
12
Hans Hendrikx
Velden
24:44
24:33
13
Nan Olders
Belfeld
24:49
24:42
14
Charles Roosen
Velden
24:59
24:54
15
Gé Gijsen
Venlo
25:04
24:56
16
Jaap Hoogland
Venray
25:09
25:04
17
Maurice Moors
Venlo
25:26
25:11
18
Max Görtjes
Venlo
26:41
26:22
19
Jos Verheijen
Venlo
27:31
27:16
20
Michel Grijseels
Tegelen
27:33
27:28
21
Ton Janssen
Venlo
28:00
27:48
22
Frits Houben
Tegelen
28:22
28:03
23
Hans Faessen
Venlo
29:31
29:16
24
Jurgen Jongeneelen
Tegelen
31:58
31:39
25
Louis ter Beek
Venlo
32:39
32:24
26
Hans Hendrickx
Steyl
32:49
32:36
VSEN, 5.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Angelique Schers
Baarlo Lb
28:16
28:03
2
Juul van Keulen
Velden
30:37
30:21
3
Kim Lemmen
Reuver
32:01
31:41
4
Chanika Cauven
Venlo
32:34
32:16
V40, 5.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irus Rondeel
Velden
22:29
22:21
2
Frederique Moors
Venlo
23:18
23:09
3
Mariëlle van Keulen
Arcen
28:14
28:05
4
Cristel Aarts
Venlo
32:34
32:16
V50, 5.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joyce Xhofleer
Venlo
24:28
24:19
2
Renee Knoops-Ronckers
Venlo
29:13
28:55
3
Loes van Dijck
Steyl
32:31
32:18
MSEN, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rens Simons
Velden
32:36
32:34
2
Ron Spreeuwenberg
Maasbree
36:11
36:09
3
Pim Erren
Venlo
36:44
36:38
4
Jeroen Ebus
Venlo
41:37
41:30
5
Jelle van den Broeke
Maasbree
42:14
41:58
6
Marcin Motowidlo
Arcen
42:15
42:11
7
Roy Driessen
Steyl
42:25
42:21
8
Rian Ruhl
Venlo
43:41
43:30
9
René Clabbers
Tegelen
45:40
45:28
10
Jeroen Bierstekers
Venlo
48:27
48:19
11
Pedro Jacobs
Venlo
49:22
49:18
12
Sjors van Doorn
Venlo
52:35
52:26
13
Joop Schep
Veldhoven
53:46
53:34
14
Jelte van Buren
Velden
1:02:51
1:02:32
M40, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John van Bussel
Baarlo Lb
35:59
35:57
2
Eric Dorpmanns
Venlo
39:40
39:37
3
Jack Boots
Venlo
40:03
39:59
4
Niels Houben
Beringe
40:50
40:47
5
Arjan Hoenselaar
Arnhem
41:10
40:51
6
Marc Camps
Venlo
41:20
41:18
7
Riccardo Burhenne
Venlo
42:16
42:09
8
Ruud Lemmen
Reuver
43:04
43:00
9
Daniël Jacobs
Venlo
43:13
43:08
10
Rick Driessen
Venlo
43:36
43:25
11
Bas Gaal
Venlo
44:57
44:50
12
Marcel Mertens
Venlo
45:45
45:28
13
Chris de Wilde
Tegelen
45:56
45:38
14
Edy Klomp
Venlo
48:08
47:54
15
Andreas Wierda
Velden
48:28
48:13
16
Fajun Lin
Venlo
48:53
48:41
17
Xander Wassen
Venlo
49:24
49:12
18
Ko Smit
Heerlen
51:50
51:36
19
Eelco Schillings
Venlo
55:32
55:11
20
Noud Berkelmans
Venlo
56:27
56:27
M50, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascal Lucker
Venlo
34:56
34:54
2
Johan van Gageldonk
Venlo
38:46
38:43
3
Henk-Jan Koier
Venlo
38:52
38:49
4
Eddy van Vliembergen
Venlo
42:55
42:51
5
Danny Didden
Belfeld
43:20
43:13
6
Gé Vermeulen
Belfeld
43:25
43:18
7
Jos van Deur
Steyl
45:42
45:34
8
Leo van de Mortel
Asten
46:11
45:54
9
Joep van Dijk
Venlo
48:14
48:02
10
Gé van Lier
Tegelen
48:50
48:40
11
Perry Peeters
Baarlo Lb
49:16
49:06
12
Sjaak Gommans
Venlo
50:39
50:33
13
Hay Peeters
Helden
51:45
51:22
14
Marc Slaats
Horst
51:53
51:40
15
Jos Schreurs
Sevenum
51:58
51:50
16
Marco van Bergen
Baarlo Lb
52:02
51:43
17
Joep van Kleef
Venlo
52:45
52:35
18
Jack Kuppers
Venlo
54:06
53:58
19
Hans de Ruiter
Venlo
55:05
54:51
20
Hans Reijnen
Horst
55:56
55:48
21
Rob Lowes
Venlo
56:22
56:11
22
Hans Crienen
Venlo
56:22
56:12
23
Jaap van den Berg
Venlo
59:47
59:39
24
Jac Roosen
Venlo
1:09:32
1:09:13
VSEN, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diana Golek
Straelen
38:24
38:22
2
Karolina Karczewska
's-Hertogenbosch
47:09
47:03
3
Petra Coopmans
Venlo
47:40
47:34
4
Colett Szatarska
Straelen
57:51
57:35
5
Sandra Wolf
Tegelen
1:01:20
1:00:59
6
Desie Goosen
Eindhoven
1:01:20
1:00:59
V40, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Judith de Bruin
Helden
47:05
47:00
2
Irma Janssen
Helden
49:29
49:20
V50, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rian Hebben
Overloon
50:44
50:38
2
Anita Alards
Melderslo
51:18
51:07
3
Jolanda van de Mortel
Asten
56:05
55:49
www.uitslagen.nl
06-10-2019 11:48