Uitslagenlijst Mondriaan Run

Heerlen - Zondag 6 oktober 2019

M4-8, MEISJES 4-8J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gwen de Koning
Herten
4:15
2
Mayra Eikens
Brunssum
4:21
3
Norah Weerts
STB
4:30
4
Luna Jansse
STB
4:34
5
Roselieve Rompen
Heerlen
4:45
6
Lucy Leijten
Heerlen
4:51
7
Saar Schumans
Landgraaf
5:03
8
Lune Lodewick
Maastricht
5:12
9
Audrey Van Laanen
Landgraaf
5:13
10
Emi Lodewick
Maastricht
5:31
11
Evy Janssen
Landgraaf
5:47
12
Kiki Duysens
Lanaken
5:51
13
Hannah Lucic
Eygelshoven
6:25
14
Lilou Duysens
Lanaken
6:26
M9-12, MEISJES 9-12J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kiara Sluijpers
AVON
3:41
2
Lieke Jans
3:55
3
Sara van Ham
Achilles-Top
3:55
4
Febe Quaedvlieg
AVON
4:01
5
Benthe Florie
Landgraaf
4:13
6
Laura Sluijpers
AVON
4:21
7
Tess Schumans
Landgraaf
4:26
8
Britt Smeets
STB
4:46
9
Sophie Leijten
Heerlen
4:47
J4-8, JONGENS 4-8J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sam Kleintjens
Landgraaf
4:14
2
Quinten Beugels
Hoensbroek
4:16
3
Pieke van de Ven
STB
4:17
4
Jaimy Christiaanse
AVON
4:23
5
Luc Vrijhoeven
Lanaken
5:01
6
Daan van den Bosch
STB
5:21
7
Lars Schulpen
Sittard
5:22
8
Jamie Sturmans
Heerlen
5:26
9
Luca Beckers
STB
5:30
10
Luke Leijten
Heerlen
5:31
11
Josh vd Slink
Heerlen
5:36
12
Senn Jegerings
Landgraaf
5:38
13
Luuk Schulpen
Sittard
5:55
14
Koen Keulders
Heerlen
5:56
15
Matthew vd Slink
Heerlen
7:12
J9-12, JONGENS 9-12J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijn Pelzer
Achilles-Top
3:48
2
Daan Berends
STB
4:11
3
Ryan Sturmans
Heerlen
4:15
4
Feis Rompen
Heerlen
4:19
5
Cas Lebens
Heerlen
4:40
6
Alex Weijers
Heerlen
5:03
M1316, YOUTH4R 13-16J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lynn van Ham
Achilles-Top
9:39
2
Hannah Kling
AVON
9:42
3
Anna Coerver
STB
9:58
4
Ellen Roelandt
Hoensbroek
13:14
J1316, YOUTH4R 13-16J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mo Harak
Weert
9:38
2
Quinn Latour
STB
9:39
3
Luc van Ham
Achilles-Top
9:45
4
Senna America
Achilles-Top
10:24
5
Django Schroijen
11:11
6
Robin Dickschen
Heerlen
12:57
7
Ilias Harak
18:07
MAN, 5 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorrit van der Raadt
15:45
2
Maciek Miereczko
16:28
3
Wade el Moustaoui
Weert
17:13
4
Wim Schreurs
Asterix
17:23
5
Tommy Weck
Achilles-Top
17:28
6
Christiaan Riemens
Heerlen
17:54
7
Markus Gogoek
18:06
8
Rik Schulpen
Sittard
18:29
9
Rick Jongen
Heerlen
18:43
10
Rafal Vreuls
Banholt
19:23
11
Glenn van der Kruk
19:32
12
Yannick Rottier
Sint-Niklaas
19:45
13
René Bemelmans
Heerlen
20:08
14
Williams Lipperts
20:10
15
Mikel Noblesse
20:26
16
John Kokkelmans
Gulpen
20:48
17
Wim Charlier
Landgraaf
21:52
18
Roman Vinken
AVON
21:53
19
Frank Nijholt
Simpelveld
22:08
20
Casper Weijers
Heerlen
22:10
21
Frank Weelen
Eygelshoven
22:20
22
Sonny Sieben
Heerlen
22:50
23
Herman Verplancke
Sint-Niklaas
22:53
24
Romain Geleyn
De Klinge
23:01
25
Rob van der Velde
Heerlen
23:13
26
John van Puijvelde
AVON
23:20
27
Wim Schroder
23:22
28
Robbie Lemmens
Heerlen
23:56
29
Maurice Loozen
Heerlen
23:59
30
André de Bie
Heerlen
24:04
31
Guy Meurders
Maastricht
24:14
32
Arend Lunenborg
Heerlen
24:16
33
Stan Theunissen
Landgraaf
24:22
34
Freddie Peschen
24:25
35
Iwan Theunissen
Landgraaf
24:26
36
Frits Vromen
Heerlen
24:27
37
Ron Caumans
Voerendaal
24:29
38
Johan Hebbinckuys
Sint-Niklaas
24:31
39
Robert Tieben
25:03
40
Freek Scheepers
25:08
41
Robert Lochs
Urmond
25:27
42
Patrick Leenders
Ransdaal
25:29
43
Patrick Bogaert
Sint-Niklaas
25:34
44
Rick van Gurp
Doenrade
26:06
45
Robert Janssen
Beek Lb
26:22
46
Frans Hodinius
Heerlen
26:37
47
Jean-Paul Essers
Maastricht
27:32
48
Sjors Kieboom
Schimmert
27:36
49
Roger Nys
Vrasene
27:49
50
Pierre Muijrers
STB
27:54
51
Falco Bertram
Kerkrade
28:11
52
Ton Peters
Landgraaf
28:20
53
Gerard Marinus
Maastricht
28:28
54
Ron Hendriks
Heerlen
29:11
55
Roy Keulders
Heerlen
29:16
56
Jos Jager
Heerlen
29:24
57
Eugene Brull
Heerlen
29:32
58
Bas Hoesen
Heerlen
29:57
59
Dennis Heijdendael
Triathlon
30:02
60
DPRM Smeets
Landgraaf
30:14
61
Rinus Wanders
Heerlen
30:16
62
Mark Bosman
Melsele
30:25
63
Tom Jegerings
Landgraaf
30:46
64
Jan van den Oever
Sittard
30:53
65
Louis Maesen
Heerlen
30:59
66
Jos Muyen
Kerkrade
31:34
67
Peter Janssen
Heerlen
31:34
VROUW, 5 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lore Gheeraert
20:50
2
Wendie van Wijk
Heerlen
23:25
3
Ingrid Senaeve
Sint-Niklaas
24:01
4
Jennifer Ritt
Heerlen
26:04
5
Helmy Koolen
26:12
6
Maureen Vincent
Heerlen
27:01
7
Esmee Huntjens
STB
27:05
8
Marlou Stijnen
Sittard
27:19
9
Sanne Sijstermans
Berg en Terblijt
27:24
10
Kristien Servotte
Sint-Niklaas
27:28
11
Jelleke Consten
Heerlen
27:30
12
Anouk Wante
Utrecht
28:06
13
Pymm Linde
Heerlen
28:13
14
Marion Heijmans
Maastricht
28:25
15
Greta Sobol
Landgraaf
28:26
16
Margot Habets
Heerlen
28:49
17
Yentl Sijstermans
Bemelen
29:13
18
Marianna Hodinius
Heerlen
29:22
19
Wilma Wijnhoven
Heerlen
29:26
20
Vivian Resnik
Hoensbroek
29:34
21
Sandra Lahaye
Landgraaf
29:36
22
Emma Weelen
Eygelshoven
29:57
23
Suzanne Lucassen
Nuth
30:04
24
Demi van Soest
Heerlen
30:05
25
Jolien Boesten
Landgraaf
30:14
26
Joseppe Wishaupt
Hoensbroek
30:27
27
Mariëlle Pepels
Sittard
30:51
28
Marion Wenders
avVN
31:02
29
Maddy Renkens
Sittard
31:16
30
Charlotte Kerckhoffs
Voerendaal
31:18
31
Tissa van den Akker
Utrecht
31:31
32
Jessica Janssen
Heerlen
31:42
33
Rita Van Beek
Sint-Niklaas
32:01
34
Marjo Hendriks
Heerlen
32:07
35
Tamara Willems
Heerlen
32:39
36
Jolanda Sterck
Vaals
32:41
37
Sylvia Heijnen-Kohl
Landgraaf
33:17
38
Karin de Bie
Heerlen
33:32
39
Clara Zijlstra
Heerlen
33:46
40
Sabine Berentsen
34:00
41
Miranda Senden
Kerkrade
34:31
42
Marita van Daal
Bocholtz
34:32
43
Kittie D'Hoine
Heerlen
34:32
44
Jeannette van Nispen
Brunssum
36:01
45
Samantha Haak
Brunssum
36:01
46
Hella de Ridder
Brunssum
36:02
47
Lieke Kleijnen
Heerlen
37:10
48
Francine Rottier
Sint-Gillis-Waas
40:42
MAN, 10 KM CORIORUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurjen Knarren
AVON
35:34
2
Ralf Buntinx
35:47
3
Herman D'Hondt
Bazel
36:37
4
Hans Van Havermaet
Hamme
37:40
5
Dave Essers
Gulpen
37:49
6
Luc van MIl
's-Hertogenbosch
38:45
7
Bas Pierik
38:53
8
Rik Rompen
STB
38:56
9
Frank Paffen
Kerkrade
39:05
10
Joel Engelen
Landgraaf
39:14
11
Tim Roks
STB
40:14
12
Xavier Meessen
Heerlen
40:32
13
Sam Prevoo
Klimmen
40:44
14
John van Eys
Nuth
41:10
15
Danny Tebarts
Heerlen
41:18
16
Laurens Ally
Sint-Niklaas
41:39
17
Pascal Frederix
Tilburg
42:10
18
Rob Peeters
42:12
19
Boris Hellenbrand
42:24
20
Luc Van Wolvelaer
Nieuwkerken
42:27
21
Frank Geurts
Heerlen
42:29
22
Manuel Eikens
AVON
43:04
23
Richard Schaapkens
STAP
43:09
24
Dominic Bednas
Kerkrade
43:18
25
Rémond Hendrick
Brunssum
43:21
26
Walter Adang
Wijlre
43:29
27
Guido Blom
Valkenburg Lb
43:34
28
Elias Moons
Nieuwkerken
43:46
29
Beau Meels
Heerlen
43:53
30
Ricardo Thewissen
44:06
31
Michel Beekers
44:28
32
Wiel Peters
44:35
33
Ron Quaring
Heerlen
44:55
34
Guido Pol
AVON
44:55
35
Hans Gorren
Nuenen
45:04
36
Alexander Hollands
Wijlre
45:05
37
Bjorn Frissen
Nuth
45:44
38
Roger Hameleers
45:47
39
Niels Hermans
STB
45:57
40
Mikel van Avermaete
Brunssum
46:36
41
Paul Sour
Landgraaf
46:37
42
Erik Hellenbrand
Heerlen
47:01
43
Ruud Borjans
Kerkrade
47:30
44
Peter Kleijnen
47:37
45
Ralf Kaiser
Heerlen
48:15
46
Kees Schroijen
AVON
48:26
47
Antal Nemeth
Roermond
48:48
48
Rene de Bruijn
Heerlen
48:54
49
Hans Deckers
Heerlen
48:59
50
Dalibor Lucic
Eygelshoven
49:06
51
Frank Amory
Landgraaf
49:07
52
Daniel Huntjens
Heerlen
49:18
53
Youri Wessels
Wijnandsrade
50:11
54
Jean-Pierre Verbraeken
Sint-Niklaas
50:41
55
Ivo Vincken
51:37
56
Michel Otten
51:41
57
Raymond Haagmans
52:18
58
Julien Fraikin
Heerlen
52:33
59
Rik Dhollander
Nieuwkerken
52:36
60
Pascal Herwegh
Stekene
53:14
61
Ben Vervoort
Kerkrade
53:22
62
John Essers
Geleen
54:16
63
Wiel Volders
54:27
64
Jan Palmen
Heerlen
54:28
65
Maurice Hellenbrand
Heerlen
55:22
66
Ruud Mattheijs
Heerlen
56:00
67
Peter Brugmans
Heerlen
57:32
68
Alex Speth
Landgraaf
58:23
69
Ralf Kunz
Heerlen
1:01:01
70
Hein Bodelier
MarathonPlus
1:02:03
VROUW, 10 KM CORIORUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Balter
AVON
41:23
2
Sara Wuytack
Kruibeke
43:41
3
Sanne Hellenbrand
Kerkrade
47:38
4
Aga Jonker
Heerlen
50:05
5
Karla Banens
Heerlen
50:33
6
Jeanine Pluijmaekers
Heerlen
50:44
7
Cherijl Roumen
51:39
8
Anita van Oers
52:17
9
Jos de Vries
Brunssum
53:02
10
Hedi Hoebers- Rouwhorst
Kerkrade
56:12
11
Marijke Piets
AV Badhoevedorp
56:28
12
Desiree van Puijvelde
AVON
58:06
13
Wendy Voogd
Brunssum
58:11
14
Laura Speth
Landgraaf
58:23
15
Rian Bougie
58:49
16
Simone van Son
Brunssum
58:55
17
Joyce Devreede
Lanaken
1:02:03
www.uitslagen.nl
07-10-2019 18:42