Uitslagenlijst Hoge Veluwe Loop

Hoenderloo - Zondag 6 oktober 2019

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mathijs Weijkamp
Nijmegen
17:01
17:01
2
Peter van der Zon
Luzern
17:38
17:37
3
Werner Altewischer
Arnhem
19:17
19:16
4
Thijmen Jacobi
Arnhem
20:18
20:14
5
Victor Noordzij
Kampen
20:27
20:20
6
Jasper van de Schepop
Brummen
20:32
20:27
7
Willem van de Craats
Ede Gld
20:55
20:54
8
Jim Driessen
Asperen
21:20
21:17
9
Daan Kampert
Otterlo
21:23
21:17
10
Gabriel Verdugo Nunez
Utrecht
21:52
21:42
11
Jan-Diederik Kuiken
Rotterdam
22:01
21:59
12
Robbert Prangsma
Otterlo
22:04
21:57
13
Joeri Grevers
Apeldoorn
22:05
21:54
14
Niels van den Brink
Barneveld
22:07
22:03
15
Sverre Hofs
Velp
22:28
22:21
16
Melle de de Graaf
Heelsum
22:35
22:31
17
Martijn Menken
Wageningen
23:08
23:05
18
Ranil Jonker
Utrecht
23:24
23:13
19
Frank Kruitbos
Apeldoorn
23:28
22:50
20
Hugo King
Apeldoorn
23:31
23:27
21
Harry Veldkamp
Epe
23:34
23:31
22
Roland Hendriksen
Ede Gld
24:10
23:55
23
Iwan de Wit
Apeldoorn
24:34
24:21
24
Christiaan Soer
Ede Gld
24:35
24:28
25
Mark Veenbrink
Elst Gld
24:39
24:29
26
Dennis Anderson
Apeldoorn
24:53
24:26
27
Merlijn Bonhof
Apeldoorn
24:54
24:14
28
Van Maanen
Bennekom
25:03
25:03
29
Timo Romijn
Veenendaal
25:10
24:55
30
Bé Hoving
Overberg
25:27
25:20
31
Peter Schrijver
Wageningen
25:34
25:28
32
Edwin Enzerink
Arnhem
26:01
25:05
33
Ruben Peters
Arnhem
26:16
26:07
34
Tristan Keijzers
Baarle-Nassau
26:18
26:11
35
Wim van Klompenburg
Wageningen
26:23
25:55
36
Bernd Geerdes
Elst Gld
26:31
26:14
37
Erik Raben
Zwolle
26:32
26:14
38
Mark van der Eijk
Ede Gld
26:35
26:26
39
Wouter Oosterheert
Amsterdam
27:15
26:45
40
Stijn van den Berg
Spijkenisse
27:21
27:05
41
Gerhard ter Mors
Apeldoorn
27:38
27:34
42
Evan van den Heuvel
Hoenderloo
27:41
27:08
43
Dennis Herms
Huissen
27:44
27:07
44
Tim Beusen
Amersfoort
27:53
27:22
45
Marcel Momberg
Drachten
27:59
27:42
46
Bram van Dijk
Otterlo
28:01
27:18
47
Remco van der Eijk
Ede Gld
28:02
27:53
48
Mark Willemsen van Harten
Ede Gld
28:06
27:38
49
Nick Bruin
Deventer
28:12
27:50
50
Jordy Tiedink
Apeldoorn
28:13
28:04
51
Evert Jan Slootweg
Bennekom
28:18
27:38
52
Nico van Dijk
Otterlo
28:20
27:37
53
Michiel van der Korst
Apeldoorn
28:22
28:19
54
Emil Steenbakkers
Doetinchem
28:27
27:42
55
Ivo Appel
Ede Gld
28:52
27:56
56
Eelco de Bruin
Loosdrecht
28:53
28:51
57
Bert ten Wolde
Kootwijkerbroek
29:00
28:12
58
Andy Romijn
Veenendaal
29:02
28:45
59
Jordi Romijn
Veenendaal
29:02
28:46
60
Jaap Wilbrink
Ede Gld
29:17
28:36
61
Eric Hommelberg
Lunteren
29:29
28:39
62
Tristan Hofs
Velp
29:38
29:32
63
Koen Stevens O'Reilly
Apeldoorn
29:45
29:25
64
Eisse Knot
Veenendaal
29:46
29:29
65
Jelle ten Bokkel Huinink
Delft
30:25
29:40
66
Thijs Patist
De Meern
30:31
30:26
67
Remco Herms
Apeldoorn
30:47
30:10
68
Douwe Prangsma
Otterlo
30:51
30:51
69
Pieter Slootweg
Ede Gld
30:53
30:11
70
Ton Slooter
Bennekom
31:11
30:36
71
Jeroen van Stiphout
Sliedrecht
31:27
31:19
72
Jaap Hetebrij
Wenum Wiesel
31:35
31:01
73
Piet Blankert
Haarlem
31:52
31:30
74
Martin Azier
Appingedam
31:55
31:09
75
Oosterhof Ronald
Rotterdam
31:57
31:16
76
Robert De Jong
Arnhem
32:03
31:03
77
Hennie Jonker
Apeldoorn
32:11
32:00
78
Alex van Ginkel
Harmelen
32:39
31:49
79
Johan Van den Akker
Woerden
32:39
31:55
80
Remy Dijksterhuis
Veenendaal
33:13
32:22
81
Jos Mulder
Ede Gld
33:40
33:40
82
Rob van der Burg
Ede Gld
34:16
33:53
83
Mike Brouwer
Dordrecht
35:06
34:24
84
Niels Maljers
Etten-Leur
35:32
34:49
85
Mike Dinkelaar
Dordrecht
35:32
34:50
86
Wilger de Leeuw
Rotterdam
36:31
35:53
87
Pim de Leeuw
Rotterdam
36:33
35:55
88
Jaap Jongeneel
Ede Gld
36:54
36:15
89
Ab Rodenburg
Emst
36:55
36:08
90
Hugo van den Berg
Spijkenisse
38:12
37:54
91
Eric Stomp
't Harde
38:37
38:13
92
Nick van der Geugten
Apeldoorn
39:08
38:09
93
Ronny Sastropawiro
Ede Gld
40:10
39:45
94
Johan Pater
Ede Gld
40:52
40:28
95
Frits Geerdink
Zwolle
45:07
44:20
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aukje Steijvers
Vlaardingen
22:40
22:38
2
Lucie Erinkveld
Doetinchem
23:35
23:33
3
Mirte Klerkx
Helmond
24:44
24:20
4
Florien Jacobi
Arnhem
24:55
24:51
5
Nathalie de Vries
Rhenen
25:28
25:19
6
Laura Goedhart
Rotterdam
25:36
25:34
7
Noor Engelsma
Lelystad
27:12
27:12
8
Leonie Willemsen
Bennekom
27:15
26:47
9
Irma Nap
Rhenen
27:33
27:17
10
Kyra Emons
Arnhem
27:34
27:20
11
Lotte Bonhof
Apeldoorn
27:49
27:13
12
Renske Noordzij
Arnhem
27:49
27:41
13
Korine Leppink
Apeldoorn
27:52
27:24
14
Roelie Valkenier
Zwolle
28:09
27:56
15
Marijn de Jong
Barneveld
28:09
28:02
16
Hannie Stronks
Arnhem
28:16
28:05
17
Dyan Komrij
Apeldoorn
28:19
28:09
18
Geraldine Juliet
Apeldoorn
28:22
28:19
19
Carolien Houbiers
Deventer
28:25
28:04
20
Liz van Leeuwen
Deventer
28:36
28:13
21
Lobke Mulder
Ede Gld
28:37
28:15
22
Jorien Kroeze
Zwolle
28:38
28:25
23
Loes Stokman
Lunteren
28:47
28:20
24
Isabella de Bruin
Loosdrecht
28:50
28:49
25
Rensina Hofs
Velp
28:52
28:38
26
Kirsten Knot
Ede Gld
28:55
28:39
27
Renate van Luttikhuizen
Ede Gld
29:04
28:09
28
Catelijne de Jong
Arnhem
29:05
28:51
29
Jeanne van der Wildt
Arnhem
29:07
28:53
30
Fleurianne Straathof
Den Haag
29:08
28:48
31
Eveline Kroon
Arnhem
29:11
28:59
32
Annemieke Meindersma
Vaassen
29:14
29:01
33
Jacomijn Harmsen
Apeldoorn
29:23
28:32
34
Anna IJdema
Bolsward
29:28
29:16
35
Desiree Hendriksen
Ede Gld
29:30
29:15
36
Debby Wijgers
Nijmegen
29:32
29:04
37
Julia van Dijk
Otterlo
29:34
28:48
38
Atie van Ark
Hoenderloo
29:37
29:12
39
Henrieke Brandsma
Ede Gld
29:43
29:00
40
Ilse van Dijk
Bilthoven
29:54
29:41
41
Erika Dijksma
Ede Gld
29:59
29:05
42
Lijda Steenbergen
Haarlem
30:02
29:41
43
Chantal Horck
Brummen
30:04
29:44
44
Babette van Rij
Nijmegen
30:14
29:46
45
Myrthe Grevers
Zwolle
30:14
30:03
46
Ilona Vermeer
Hoenderloo
30:15
30:04
47
Isabel Hertgers
Apeldoorn
30:15
30:12
48
Diana Bos
Veenendaal
30:18
29:24
49
Silvia van den Brink
Epe
30:22
29:50
50
Inge Apon
Delft
30:25
29:40
51
Nadia Berton
Veenendaal
30:25
30:06
52
Marianne Kistemaker
Lunteren
30:30
30:01
53
Nienke Stevens
Apeldoorn
30:32
30:09
54
Marije Beumer
Arnhem
30:42
30:38
55
Angela Hillenga
Assen
30:46
29:59
56
Tanja Lendzion
Hengelo
30:46
30:00
57
Tessa Peters
Arnhem
30:53
30:24
58
Melanie Bonhof
Apeldoorn
31:05
30:25
59
Hanna Landwehr
Utrecht
31:09
30:12
60
Linda Helbling
Ede Gld
31:23
31:05
61
Xenia Kuiper
Apeldoorn
31:32
31:19
62
Marloes Stotteler
Ede Gld
31:35
31:15
63
J van de Brug
Speuld
31:37
30:53
64
Judith Kok
Hoenderloo
31:45
30:55
65
Suzanna van der Laan
Vaassen
31:55
31:20
66
Tim van der Laan
Apeldoorn
31:56
31:21
67
Tamara Tromp
's-Gravenzande
31:59
31:07
68
Marielle Wannee
Uitgeest
31:59
31:07
69
Astrid Meeuwsen
Nijmegen
32:06
31:55
70
Lia Patist
De Meern
32:09
32:03
71
Henrieke Prost
Ede Gld
32:17
31:37
72
Eline Jongeneel
Varik
32:17
31:37
73
Gosina van Baast
Beneden-Leeuwen
32:24
31:57
74
Shanice van Olst
Dronten
32:27
31:58
75
Ryanne Schoorlemmer
Zwolle
32:30
32:30
76
Renske Claassen
Zwolle
32:31
32:07
77
Diana Wolters
Apeldoorn
32:31
32:11
78
Linda Bonte
Apeldoorn
32:31
32:26
79
Tjitske Pouwer
Apeldoorn
32:32
32:26
80
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
32:32
31:59
81
Batja Van den Akker
Woerden
32:39
31:48
82
Helene Bosboom
Dronten
32:41
32:12
83
Anouk Heere
Epe
32:53
32:15
84
Ria Damkot
Winterswijk Henxel
32:53
32:34
85
Joke Menkveld
Nederland
32:55
31:58
86
I Sielias
Apeldoorn
33:01
32:18
87
Jantine Stam
Veenendaal
33:12
32:22
88
Ingrid Bertens
Breda
33:13
32:48
89
Palmira van den Heuvel
Hoenderloo
33:22
32:49
90
Iris Slooter
Groningen
33:22
32:47
91
Jacobien de Krijger
Amersfoort
33:24
32:30
92
Annette van Essen
Otterlo
33:37
33:22
93
Henriette Harkink
Enschede
33:40
33:14
94
Danielle Albersen
Arnhem
33:53
33:26
95
Myriam Verhoef-Arendsen
Maarssen
33:57
33:19
96
Pascale Kost
Utrecht
34:00
33:28
97
Rinske de Ridder
Zwolle
34:01
33:32
98
Marjolijn Mellor
Leidschendam
34:10
34:10
99
Sandra Peters
Apeldoorn
34:19
34:03
100
Sofie Bos
Oss
34:20
34:08
101
Ardie Bos
Oss
34:20
34:08
102
Mary Hermsen Bouwman
Ede Gld
34:21
33:22
103
Den Hnegst-Reiling
Apeldoorn
34:22
33:48
104
Judith Mulder
Apeldoorn
34:22
33:48
105
Sushilla Kuchler
Hoenderloo
34:23
33:44
106
Aaltje Blokland
Lunteren
34:46
33:53
107
Danielle Blotenburg
Stroe
34:57
34:23
108
Thera Wijnands
Rotterdam
35:04
34:44
109
Lydia Deelstra
Apeldoorn
35:07
34:34
110
Marieke Snijders
Amsterdam
35:12
34:16
111
Flore Werre
Arnhem
35:23
34:40
112
Karlijn van Beurden
Utrecht
35:24
34:45
113
Gabriëlle Hazeleger - Demmers
Otterlo
35:25
35:07
114
Mirjam Blankespoor
Lunteren
35:27
34:33
115
Dorien Meima
Bilthoven
36:02
35:57
116
Fieke King-Hiemstra
Apeldoorn
36:05
35:59
117
Ina van Boven
Woudrichem
36:11
35:52
118
Annet Hofman
Apeldoorn
36:16
36:11
119
Iris Essenstam-Strijd
Apeldoorn
36:16
36:12
120
Monique Arnolds
Den Haag
36:45
36:24
121
Anouk Keizer
Odijk
36:50
36:08
122
Germa Pluim
Apeldoorn
36:56
36:26
123
Marieke Pluim
Kampen
37:05
36:35
124
Debby Weber
Apeldoorn
37:25
36:55
125
Natasja Hokke
Apeldoorn
37:26
36:54
126
Laura Visser
Apeldoorn
37:37
36:41
127
Monique van Ginkel
Harmelen
37:41
36:50
128
Lise Gielen
Hilversum
37:56
36:59
129
Lucienne Broekers
Epe
38:04
37:32
130
Valerie van den Berg-Feber
Spijkenisse
38:12
37:54
131
Karlijn de Leeuw
Rotterdam
38:33
38:33
132
Marloes de Leeuw
Rotterdam
38:36
37:58
133
Daisy Stomp
't Harde
38:36
38:14
134
Margriet Pleiter
Amersfoort
38:37
37:43
135
Laurette Buitenhuis
Zutphen
39:09
38:11
136
Murielle Mulder
Hoenderloo
39:09
38:10
137
Natalia Holtrigter
Apeldoorn
39:15
38:39
138
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
39:24
39:24
139
Drusina Beumer
Otterlo
40:21
40:16
140
Lisa Pater
Ede Gld
40:52
40:28
141
Marije Joling
Assen
41:13
40:28
142
Mirjam Leffering
Drachtstercompagnie
41:13
40:27
143
Renate Groenewold
Assen
41:13
40:27
144
Cora Berger
Bennekom
43:01
42:27
145
Brigitte van der Vuurst
Rotterdam
44:11
43:45
146
Manon Lichtenberg
Groenlo
44:51
44:30
147
Helena van der Korst
Apeldoorn
45:07
45:04
148
Naomi van Wijk
Veenendaal
45:23
44:18
149
Diana van Wijk
Veenendaal
45:27
44:23
150
Ag groot Jebbink
Zutphen
45:41
44:48
151
Dinie Frederiks
Warnsveld
45:42
44:49
152
Susanne Robbemond
Ede Gld
49:29
48:40
153
Boukje Koper
Arnhem
49:30
48:41
154
Mirjam Lefevere
Puttershoek
49:30
48:41
RACER, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Woutje de Leeuw
Ede Gld
28:00
27:06
2
Bjorn Bouwman
Ede Gld
31:44
30:45
3
Marten Kauffman
Ede Gld
45:25
44:18
4
Wilma Lieftink
Ede Gld
51:09
50:00
5
Thomas Hendriksen
Veenendaal
1:03:59
1:02:56
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wesley Kloosterboer
Apeldoorn
37:05
37:04
2
Marco Janssen
Soest
37:47
37:46
3
Fred Reitsma
Urk
38:18
38:16
4
Lars Lars van Ark
Hoenderloo
39:01
38:57
5
Geert-Jan Vogel
Bennekom
39:26
39:25
6
Mark Holterman
Raalte
41:00
40:59
7
John Sikken
Erm
41:27
41:25
8
Stijn Koop
Apeldoorn
41:45
41:39
9
Martijn Stolk
Apeldoorn
41:55
41:51
10
Stephan Marcelis
Velp Gld
43:13
43:10
11
Dion Langeveld
Apeldoorn
43:14
42:21
12
Luuk Versluis
's-Gravenhage
43:26
42:28
13
Hans Coomans
's-Hertogenbosch
43:39
43:35
14
Edward Doest
Wekerom
43:59
43:53
15
William Groothand
Zwolle
44:22
43:48
16
Ferry Sabandar
Apeldoorn
44:36
44:31
17
Nauk van der Donk
Arnhem
44:36
44:23
18
Rutger Beumer
Ede Gld
44:47
44:38
19
Niels Lous
Barneveld
45:01
44:50
20
Erik Woldring
Arnhem
45:01
44:24
21
Mitchell Vink
Zwolle
45:20
44:34
22
John Stinchcombe
's-Gravenhage
45:45
44:28
23
Bram Roosenbrand
Zwolle
45:57
45:47
24
David Pruijt
Amsterdam
46:03
45:48
25
Stefan van der Velde
Barneveld
46:31
46:20
26
Gijjs Bonestroo
Nunspeet
46:34
46:29
27
Martijn van der Steuijt
Rijswijk Zh
46:40
46:21
28
Martijn van Foeken
Arnhem
47:08
46:53
29
Roel Veldhuis
Deventer
47:26
46:02
30
Gertjan Peerdeman
Berkel en Rodenrijs
47:37
47:27
31
Rene Hoekstra
Harderwijk
47:42
46:19
32
Thys Visser
Grou
47:55
47:46
33
John van 't Verlaat
't Harde
48:03
47:58
34
Daniel Polders
Wageningen
48:06
47:42
35
Heerd Jan Hoogeveen
Woerden
48:18
48:06
36
Casper Canton
Amsterdam
48:36
48:22
37
Paul de Sain
Zwartebroek
48:37
48:10
38
Yuri Marijs
Ede Gld
48:54
48:41
39
Arjen Wind
Nijmegen
49:01
48:25
40
Arjen Esselink
Diepenveen
49:04
48:50
41
Remko Bos
Ede Gld
49:15
49:08
42
Joris Huikershoven
Nederland
49:41
48:22
43
Joost Eggink
Vaassen
49:52
48:59
44
Manfred Stegemann
Münster
49:59
49:44
45
Bert Nanninga
Ede Gld
50:14
50:07
46
Wiljan van der Meulen
Echtenerbrug
50:21
49:35
47
Sander Kaptein
's-Gravenhage
50:28
50:26
48
Michel Zandbergen
Veenendaal
50:32
50:24
49
Piet Egbers
Deventer
50:41
50:02
50
Jan Schuurman
Sint Pancras
50:56
50:04
51
Richard Hop
Harderwijk
51:04
49:40
52
Ron Lieverst
Veenendaal
51:05
50:56
53
Engel Valkhof
Ugchelen
51:06
50:50
54
Barry Tijssen
Apeldoorn
51:11
50:28
55
Pim Wijna
Wageningen
51:16
49:54
56
Robin Bruil
Zeewolde
51:16
51:16
57
Rolf Nijdam
HALL
51:18
49:44
58
Wesley den Hertog
Arnhem
51:23
51:13
59
George Buningh
's-Gravenhage
51:26
51:16
60
Kalle Ilsink
Twello
51:44
50:55
61
Frank Plate
Hillegom
52:21
50:55
62
Guy Diekmann
Eerbeek
52:22
52:06
63
Gijs Faber
Utrecht
52:48
52:08
64
Tom Faber
Zwolle
52:48
52:12
65
Mathyn Ressang
Tilburg
52:51
52:03
66
Johan Sijtsma
Apeldoorn
52:55
52:36
67
Wouter de Meer
Apeldoorn
53:09
52:56
68
Hugo Schaap
Uithoorn
53:20
53:16
69
Jasper Bongaards
Zutphen
53:27
53:27
70
Ties Post
Nijmegen
53:34
52:28
71
Hans Borghuis
Kootwijk
53:46
52:52
72
Andy Zoet
Nunspeet
53:53
53:53
73
Danny Bonte
Arnhem
53:55
53:43
74
Stefan Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
53:57
52:56
75
André Becker
Bennekom
54:01
54:01
76
Arrien Termaat
Deventer
54:08
52:34
77
Martijn Buis
's-Gravenhage
54:15
52:57
78
Luuk van Wissen
Leidschendam
54:20
53:29
79
Rienk Broekhuizen
Ede Gld
54:23
53:38
80
Ron van der Maat
Zwolle
54:24
53:37
81
André Hilberink
Bennekom
54:35
54:16
82
Robert Zonderman
Deventer
54:41
53:31
83
Edwin Ton
Zaltbommel
54:48
54:37
84
Ronald Verkade
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:49
54:15
85
Wouter Nijhof
Arnhem
54:50
53:40
86
Roel Kramer
Deventer
54:57
54:48
87
Jerry Kipp
Delft
55:03
54:04
88
Martijn Hos
Renkum
55:18
53:59
89
Herman Brehm
Den Hoorn Zh
55:21
54:23
90
Frans Visser
Duivendrecht
55:23
55:01
91
Sander Boterman
Schalkhaar
55:25
54:30
92
Henry Broek
Ede Gld
55:27
54:41
93
Gert-Jan ter Schure
Willemsoord
55:27
54:54
94
Rudie ter Schure
Nijeholtpade
55:39
55:07
95
Stef de Reus
Duiven
55:41
55:30
96
Victor Scholte
Leusden
55:43
55:22
97
Martien Gerritsen
Ede Gld
55:44
55:28
98
Michiel Evers
Haren
56:09
55:13
99
Kevin Geurts
Beek-Ubbergen
56:14
55:11
100
Peter Brouwer
Ede Gld
56:16
56:12
101
Kees Post
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
56:20
55:52
102
Bob Vroom
Zwolle
56:28
56:15
103
Andries Ruiten
Ridderkerk
56:28
56:22
104
Joep Egbers
Oldenzaal
56:28
55:51
105
Bert van Bommel
Naaldwijk
56:45
56:18
106
Jan Thuyl
Beuningen Gld
56:46
56:16
107
Rick de Jong
Voorschoten
56:48
56:45
108
Joost Sonsma
Utrecht
57:02
55:45
109
Kamota Wonmaly
Deventer
57:03
56:55
110
Gouke Hylkema
Apeldoorn
57:09
57:01
111
Jeroen Steenbakkers
Doetinchem
57:30
56:09
112
Maarten Berkers
Utrecht
57:47
56:25
113
Christiaan Zevenbergen
Velp Gld
57:52
57:33
114
Jeroen Bommelé
Gouda
57:53
56:48
115
Ruud Odijk
Deventer
57:57
56:54
116
Nick Hijmensen
Purmerend
58:01
57:45
117
Fred van der Gon Netscher
's-Gravenhage
58:18
57:52
118
Dick van Waes
Arnhem
58:27
57:59
119
Natale Valente
Apeldoorn
58:36
57:48
120
Evert de Ruijter
Amsterdam
59:02
58:32
121
Peter Franssen
's-Gravenhage
59:02
57:53
122
Joseph Follender
Arnhem
59:04
58:41
123
Wesley van den Brink
Otterlo
59:06
58:42
124
Marcel Jongejan
Vlaardingen
59:19
58:38
125
Peter-Jan Arends
Rheden
59:27
58:01
126
Willem van Boekel
Ellecom
59:28
58:11
127
Guus Kroesen
Apeldoorn
59:29
59:18
128
Dick Frinsel
Utrecht
59:41
58:30
129
Robertino van Meerten
Boven-Leeuwen
1:00:20
58:49
130
Ton van Ass
Vaassen
1:00:28
59:21
131
Frank Kokshoorn
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:00:33
59:14
132
Jan Nauta
Holten
1:00:34
59:31
133
Kees Marcelis
Arnhem
1:01:21
1:01:19
134
Berrie Zwet
Zwolle
1:01:40
1:01:15
135
Ben vd Helm
Den Hoorn Zh
1:01:59
1:00:37
136
Koen Nijhof
Rotterdam
1:02:12
1:01:15
137
Daniel Wortel
Schiedam
1:02:27
1:01:54
138
Bart Aerts
Nij Beets
1:02:41
1:01:57
139
Flegon Elings
Harskamp
1:03:37
1:02:25
140
Georg Schreuder Hes
Almere
1:03:52
1:02:23
141
Arthur Vastenholt
Arnhem
1:04:34
1:03:19
142
Hans Verhoeven
Eindhoven
1:04:35
1:03:56
143
Ruud Fehres
Ede Gld
1:04:41
1:03:49
144
Hans Drost
Hoenderloo
1:04:56
1:03:42
145
Auke Kok
Lage Vuursche
1:05:07
1:04:20
146
Hans Voorn
Blaricum
1:05:08
1:04:20
147
Jon Zwart
Bennekom
1:05:24
1:04:00
148
Jaap Schuurman
Sint Pancras
1:05:51
1:05:07
149
Nick van Barreveld
Amersfoort
1:06:01
1:04:57
150
Albert Bakker
Zwolle
1:06:23
1:05:59
151
Gerard Notenboom
Valkenswaard
1:06:42
1:06:04
152
Bas Thomassen
Arnhem
1:07:18
1:05:48
153
Jan Stierum
Beemte Broekland
1:09:14
1:08:52
154
Karel van Montfoort
Rotterdam
1:10:44
1:10:15
155
Jan Peter Kluiwstra
Sneek
1:11:15
1:10:33
156
Herman Slot
Rotterdam
1:11:23
1:11:23
157
René Bliekendaal
De Meern
1:13:01
1:11:52
158
Bert Bakker
Zwartsluis
1:16:00
1:15:02
159
Ruud Harmsen
Barendrecht
1:25:15
1:24:42
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carola van Assem
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
40:41
40:36
2
Maxime van Kemenade
's-Hertogenbosch
42:37
42:33
3
Elke Hagenaars
Krimpen aan de Lek
44:04
44:03
4
Dina in 't Zandt
Nijmegen
44:27
44:19
5
Marieke Robbers
Arnhem
45:28
45:26
6
Simone Zoet
Nunspeet
47:06
47:01
7
Iris Evers
Aalten
47:12
45:49
8
Nienke Kramer
Deventer
47:25
47:20
9
Caroline Willemsen
Apeldoorn
47:50
47:43
10
Melinde Hilberink
Bennekom
48:27
48:27
11
Andrea van der Meer
Ugchelen
48:29
48:26
12
Cathy van Loon
Zoeterwoude
48:41
48:34
13
Veerle Willems
Apeldoorn
49:57
49:27
14
Ellen Grimbergen
Naaldwijk
50:08
49:41
15
Martine van Schoor
's-Gravenhage
51:05
50:06
16
Simone van Duijne
Apeldoorn
51:10
50:28
17
Laura de Ruiter
's-Gravenhage
51:15
51:00
18
Astrid Post
Zeewolde
51:16
49:52
19
Paula Cromme
Diepenveen
51:32
51:20
20
Floor Groeneveldt
Barendrecht
51:35
50:41
21
Natalie Oram
Nijmegen
51:38
51:03
22
Maaike Beenes
Apeldoorn
52:14
51:03
23
Eva Veer
Krimpen aan den IJssel
52:23
51:55
24
Evy Sens
Velp Gld
52:42
52:25
25
Kelly Dollenkamp
Deventer
53:13
53:01
26
Hong-Chau Nguyen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
53:16
53:10
27
Janne Engwerda
Grou
53:29
52:57
28
Manon Becker
Wageningen
53:47
53:22
29
Mirjam Beute
Harderwijk
53:48
53:30
30
Conny Sanders
Arnhem
53:56
53:38
31
Cedy Peters (Warmloper)
Zwolle
54:12
54:07
32
Nathalie Zoomers
Amsterdam
54:21
54:04
33
Laura Jonkers - Morren
Ede Gld
54:22
54:18
34
Ilona de Meer
Apeldoorn
54:24
54:10
35
Startnummer 692
Nederland
54:30
53:30
36
Siemie Reinsma
Wergea
54:32
54:01
37
Sofie Hul
Utrecht
54:36
52:55
38
Natasja Duits
Wekerom
54:48
54:41
39
Ten Ham
Otterlo
54:51
53:41
40
Esmee van Veen
Leidschendam
54:52
54:02
41
Anne-Marie Huikeshoven
Hilversum
54:54
53:35
42
Klaske Post
Grou
54:58
54:25
43
Wendy Vermeer
Apeldoorn
55:12
54:17
44
Esther van der Mast
Bergschenhoek
55:25
54:31
45
Lindi Korpelshoek
Leiden
55:31
54:43
46
Corina Schreuder
Leusden
55:43
55:22
47
Desire Bruil
Barneveld
55:45
55:34
48
Rianne Varekamp
Arnhem
55:46
54:45
49
Jeannette Guilbert
Ugchelen
55:47
55:27
50
Marieke van Paridon
Nijmegen
56:04
55:34
51
Wilma van Malenstijn
Barneveld
56:04
55:32
52
Maranka Verkerk-v d Berg
Nijmegen
56:14
55:46
53
Justyna Pietrzyk
Apeldoorn
56:21
54:53
54
Frouke Stronkhorst
Slijk-Ewijk
56:32
55:18
55
Margot Bouterse
Barendrecht
56:37
55:39
56
Annemiek Lely
Amsterdam
56:49
56:09
57
Corinda Bol
Barneveld
56:53
55:40
58
Florielle Ruepert
Doorwerth
56:56
56:48
59
Berber Pach
57:02
55:44
60
Floor Brouwer
Otterlo
57:06
56:44
61
Ruth Groeneveld-Vos
Arnhem
57:09
56:55
62
Loes de Ruijter
Amsterdam
57:10
56:40
63
Agnes Roolvink
Zwolle
57:12
56:46
64
Eva van Loon
Renkum
57:14
57:14
65
Antoinette den Hollander
Apeldoorn
57:16
56:09
66
Veerle Bareman
Rotterdam
57:25
56:31
67
Sanne van Dijken
Capelle a/d IJssel
57:25
56:31
68
Wendy van Meurs
Zwolle
57:27
56:52
69
Danielle Evenblij
Vroenhoven
57:30
56:37
70
Dorrith Steenbakkers
Wageningen
57:41
56:21
71
Carolien de Boer
Arnhem
57:44
56:28
72
Karin Luining
Musselkanaal
57:44
57:19
73
Monique Timmner
Apeldoorn
57:44
57:20
74
Lizzy Jansen
Nijmegen
57:54
56:41
75
Jildou van Duijvendijk
Arnhem
57:57
56:43
76
Mira Frinsel
Utrecht
58:04
56:53
77
Arianne Godschalk
Ermelo
58:04
57:21
78
Nannett Ilsink
Deventer
58:06
57:17
79
Kristel van Rooijen
Zwolle
58:08
57:32
80
Chantal Kenens
Wassenaar
58:08
57:36
81
Harriëtte Termaat
Ugchelen
58:12
57:51
82
Franka Jager
Zwolle
58:13
57:50
83
Mirjam Lefevere
Puttershoek
58:20
57:36
84
Gerda Meijer
Ede Gld
58:26
58:18
85
Hanneke Evers
Delfzijl
58:32
57:36
86
Marjet van der Lecq
Apeldoorn
58:37
57:48
87
Simone Valckx
Herveld
58:46
57:32
88
Judith Klostermann
Ede Gld
58:50
58:42
89
Céline Hazeleger
Otterlo
59:05
58:41
90
Anneloes Bouaziz
Apeldoorn
59:13
58:23
91
Minka de Lange
Weiteveen
59:21
58:40
92
Anneke Eijken
Harderwijk
59:21
58:35
93
Mariska Kingma
Apeldoorn
59:21
58:40
94
Miriam Kruijtzer
Nijmegen
59:28
58:20
95
Ebru van schie Akdag
's-Gravenhage
59:57
59:40
96
Malika van Gein
Apeldoorn
59:59
59:42
97
Marjolijne Lutke Schiphol
Arnhem
1:00:01
59:44
98
Tineke Becker
Bennekom
1:00:03
59:40
99
Mathilde Stelloo
Ugchelen
1:00:12
59:18
100
Kim Hiddink
Arnhem
1:00:20
58:49
101
Jiska Brouwer
Arnhem
1:00:24
59:08
102
Sietske Grol
Nijmegen
1:00:24
59:17
103
Marije van Dijk
Holten
1:00:34
59:33
104
Ilonka Ronkes Agerbeek
Apeldoorn
1:00:40
59:12
105
Dorien Ronkes Agerbeek
Apeldoorn
1:00:40
59:12
106
Ola Banas
Deventer
1:00:51
59:48
107
Marieke Pol
Otterlo
1:00:51
59:30
108
Audry Kleinbussink
Diepenveen
1:00:51
59:48
109
Tooske van Baardwijk
Epe
1:00:51
59:46
110
Ida Hoekstra
Akkrum
1:00:55
1:00:18
111
Bep Rademaker-Schimmel
Soest
1:00:56
59:50
112
Maaike van Vliet
Wageningen
1:01:13
1:00:22
113
Wieke Eefting
Utrecht
1:01:26
1:00:34
114
Marja Sterk
Arnhem
1:01:37
1:00:58
115
Annelies Huisingh
Doorn
1:01:53
1:01:09
116
Marie-Louise Heitink
Bennekom
1:01:53
1:00:32
117
Sharon Paulusse
Delft
1:01:57
1:00:58
118
Annemieke Hesse
Apeldoorn
1:02:04
1:01:44
119
Nicolette Visser
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:02:10
1:00:50
120
Mirjam Wieleman
Bennekom
1:02:14
1:00:45
121
Judith Wortel
Schiedam
1:02:27
1:01:53
122
Eva Egbers
Arnhem
1:02:38
1:02:02
123
Bianca Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
1:02:39
1:01:39
124
Anouk Berends
Apeldoorn
1:02:40
1:01:13
125
Shiarra Stewart
Ridderkerk
1:02:43
1:02:36
126
Sandra Middel
Rotterdam
1:02:46
1:02:16
127
Ada Visser
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:02:46
1:02:17
128
Heleen Fraanje
Nijmegen
1:03:19
1:01:59
129
Sytske Claassen
Delft
1:03:19
1:02:00
130
Quirine ten Bosch
Wageningen
1:03:19
1:02:00
131
Lysette ten Bosch
Wageningen
1:03:20
1:02:02
132
Nelly Takken
Apeldoorn
1:03:36
1:03:18
133
Eugenie Hofwijks
Rijswijk Zh
1:03:37
1:02:24
134
Jolanda Huttinga
Zoetermeer
1:03:37
1:02:24
135
Cindy Spinders
Zoetermeer
1:03:37
1:02:25
136
Masja Parlevliet
Apeldoorn
1:03:45
1:03:28
137
Emma Schreuder Hes
Amsterdam
1:03:52
1:02:23
138
Romy Franken
Amsterdam
1:03:53
1:03:11
139
Marije van der Meulen
Echtenerbrug
1:03:56
1:03:09
140
Daisy van der Wiel
Apeldoorn
1:03:58
1:02:31
141
Marianne van der Kruit
Voorschoten
1:04:10
1:02:47
142
Jolanda Roskam
Ede Gld
1:04:42
1:03:48
143
Marleen de Boer
Gieten
1:04:43
1:03:27
144
Jolanda Aerts
Nij Beets
1:04:56
1:04:13
145
Elena Smink
Barneveld
1:05:02
1:04:06
146
Liesbeth Kroes
Wolfheze
1:05:06
1:03:59
147
Marian Roelofsen
Barneveld
1:05:16
1:04:21
148
Leonique Walsweer
Bennekom
1:05:24
1:03:59
149
Rianne Slotboom
Apeldoorn
1:05:30
1:05:10
150
Yoonhee Han
Rotterdam
1:05:32
1:05:32
151
Laura de Rooij
Otterlo
1:05:49
1:05:27
152
Nel Oosterhuis
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:05:54
1:05:24
153
Selina van Barreveld
Amersfoort
1:06:04
1:05:00
154
Marlies van Rijn
Apeldoorn
1:06:31
1:05:25
155
Roelie Slot
Rotterdam
1:06:42
1:06:04
156
Ramona Veenendaal
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:07:23
1:05:51
157
Mareike Heuvens
Utrecht
1:07:24
1:05:51
158
Janny van Wijk
Apeldoorn
1:07:39
1:07:18
159
Maaike Vledder
Leeuwarden
1:07:52
1:06:44
160
Hannie Postmus
Kollum
1:07:52
1:06:44
161
Elizabeth Sargant
Wageningen
1:08:27
1:07:52
162
Isabelle Kleinschnitz
Amsterdam
1:08:31
1:07:05
163
Lara Fritz
Rijswijk Zh
1:08:50
1:08:19
164
Marcia Elshof
Valburg
1:08:52
1:08:15
165
Sascha Schilder
Nijmegen
1:08:52
1:08:17
166
Vrouwkjen van Elk
Tiel
1:08:56
1:07:28
167
Margot Stierum
Beemte Broekland
1:09:14
1:08:53
168
Krista Bliekendaal
De Meern
1:09:18
1:08:09
169
Sadije Bunjaku
Amsterdam
1:10:08
1:08:42
170
Monica Bakker
Zwartsluis
1:10:15
1:09:16
171
Caroline van der Waa
Apeldoorn
1:10:30
1:09:27
172
Tini van Vilsteren-Talsma
Wergea
1:11:34
1:10:56
173
Carla Jongejan
Vlaardingen
1:12:42
1:12:00
174
Marjolein van Hemert
Lelystad
1:15:54
1:14:49
175
Paula Willers
Blitterswijck
1:19:26
1:18:24
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roëll Wiedijk
Arnhem
1:21:04
2
Hugo Hilgersom
Barneveld
1:23:10
3
Rob Ribbink
Huissen
1:24:54
4
Jochem Talsma
Deventer
1:25:54
5
Edwin Davelaar
Veenendaal
1:26:06
6
Luuk Koop
Apeldoorn
1:26:55
7
startnummer 1126
Voorthuizen
1:27:10
8
Richard Vis
Utrecht
1:27:29
9
Marc Kroon
Voorhout
1:28:59
10
Rob jan Wagelaar
Apeldoorn
1:28:59
11
Meine Jacobi
Arnhem
1:30:36
12
Maxim Van der Wal
Apeldoorn
1:31:21
13
Erwin Kroeze
Arnhem
1:31:33
14
John Braham
Badhoevedorp
1:31:54
15
Mark Holl
Amersfoort
1:31:55
16
Corné de Leeuw
Schalkhaar
1:32:15
17
Erik van den Dikkenberg
Veenendaal
1:32:19
18
Lukas Pepping
Groningen
1:32:26
19
Gijs Megens
Arnhem
1:33:01
20
Owen Elstak
Culemborg
1:33:16
21
René Van Winden
Rotterdam
1:33:44
22
René Hulsman
Raalte
1:33:56
23
Oskar Poiesz
Rotterdam
1:33:58
24
Erik van Eijkelenburg
Hoogland
1:34:07
25
Wim Tillema
Zwolle
1:34:33
26
Paul Van Duursen
Zwolle
1:35:09
27
Walter van Slooten
Wageningen
1:35:44
28
Ties van Zandbrink
Wageningen
1:35:54
29
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
1:36:31
30
Jeroen Hennekes
Ugchelen
1:36:42
31
Oscar van Hattem
Veenendaal
1:37:00
32
Raymond Bouwman
Hengelo Gld
1:37:16
33
Bart van den Berg
Nijmegen
1:37:21
34
Jan Sonneveld
's-Gravenhage
1:37:43
35
Rob van Klink
Bruchem
1:37:55
36
Matthijs Vissers
Amersfoort
1:38:06
37
Alex van Klink
Bruchem
1:38:31
38
Jos Bootsman
Nijkerkerveen
1:39:04
39
Elwin van Eede
Barneveld
1:39:14
40
Roel Peters
Veldhoven
1:39:15
41
Guido den Heijer
Bathmen
1:39:16
42
Léon Holster
Nijmegen
1:39:39
43
Toon Boonman
Overasselt
1:39:39
44
Sylvester Nieuwe Weme
Apeldoorn
1:39:47
45
Bas Gerritsen
Deventer
1:39:52
46
Evert van Leeuwen
Hattem
1:39:55
47
Jurgen van der Meer
Ugchelen
1:39:56
48
Mattijs Julsing
Nijmegen
1:40:03
49
Koen van der Kroft
Beverwijk
1:40:23
50
Jeroen van Eck
Rotterdam
1:40:29
51
Dirk-Jan Koch
's-Gravenhage
1:41:21
52
Frans Cortenbach
Wageningen
1:41:22
53
Hylke Brouwer
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:41:35
54
Jaap Dijkhuizen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:41:44
55
Oscar Weiss
Bussum
1:42:11
56
René van den Ende
Delft
1:42:17
57
Reinier Gratama
Rosmalen
1:42:22
58
Daniël Engwerda
Grou
1:42:31
59
Hans Snijders
Woerden
1:42:43
60
Harry Pastoor
Apeldoorn
1:42:58
61
Jaap IJmker
Apeldoorn
1:43:06
62
Evert van der Zee
Huissen
1:43:08
63
Dennis van der Sloot
Breda
1:43:08
64
Roy Kramer
's-Gravenhage
1:43:18
65
Henk van der Schaaf
Apeldoorn
1:43:23
66
Ronald Swaen
Ede Gld
1:43:36
67
Edwin Pietersma
Renkum
1:43:47
68
Ruben Pronk
Ede Gld
1:43:54
69
Rene Visser
Deventer
1:43:58
70
Jan van der Kuil
Haaksbergen
1:43:59
71
Johan Bekema
Bolsward
1:44:05
72
Alex Mentink
Hengelo Gld
1:44:14
73
Bram Baan
Zwolle
1:44:19
74
Joost Sneller
's-Gravenhage
1:44:30
75
Harold Nijenhuis
Hattem
1:44:38
76
Marcel Roos
Rotterdam
1:44:55
77
Teun Prins
Amersfoort
1:44:57
78
Cornelis Feiter
Heelsum
1:45:09
79
John Ouderling
Emmeloord
1:45:13
80
Henk van Vilsteren
Wergea
1:45:18
81
Lauran Vissers
Apeldoorn
1:45:23
82
Wiebe Fieren
Gouda
1:45:51
83
Thomas Atsma
Zeist
1:45:54
84
Richard Zevenbergen
Velp Gld
1:46:26
85
Jean Jacques Bordes
Amersfoort
1:46:31
86
Ivo Schotanus
Leeuwarden
1:46:38
87
Bastian Koman
Deventer
1:46:49
88
Arjan Schuurman
Renkum
1:47:04
89
Henk-Jan Heij
Ede Gld
1:47:08
90
Harry van Wijnen
Zwolle
1:47:21
91
Menno Kelhout
Amersfoort
1:47:23
92
Klaus Manten
Kleve
1:47:31
93
Pol Hakstege
Utrecht
1:47:55
94
Frank Jansen
Bunne
1:48:29
95
Martijn Meijer
Hellevoetsluis
1:48:56
96
Ben van den Berg
Vlaardingen
1:48:59
97
Hylke Bijma
Velserbroek
1:49:00
98
Jeroen de Weerd
Deventer
1:49:15
99
Wilco Ruijsch
Bennekom
1:49:27
100
Erik van Limbeek
Zwolle
1:49:39
101
Ad van Hooff
Apeldoorn
1:49:44
102
Anne Miedema
Grou
1:49:45
103
Han Oortwijn
Amsterdam
1:49:58
104
Kees van Nieuwamerongen
's-Gravenhage
1:50:12
105
Jan Kees van Bergen
Rotterdam
1:50:12
106
Huus Erdogan
Deventer
1:50:16
107
Martin Taams
Oostzaan
1:50:22
108
Martin Ekhardt
Arnhem
1:50:23
109
Paul Peters
Malden
1:50:30
110
Martijn Grimmius
Zwolle
1:50:47
111
Jeroen van Hees
Rotterdam
1:50:57
112
Rob IJsseldijk
Apeldoorn
1:51:08
113
Gijs de Heus
Vleuten
1:51:23
114
Michiel Reuser
Roermond
1:52:04
115
Alfred De Jong
Deventer
1:52:08
116
Geert Brouwer
Wageningen
1:52:10
117
Mark Boersma
Barendrecht
1:52:15
118
Ron van Megen
Leusden
1:52:27
119
Jimmy van Luttikhuizen
Apeldoorn
1:53:02
120
Martijn Kloppenburg
Groningen
1:53:27
121
André Slob
Hoenderloo
1:53:41
122
Hans Sommers
Nijmegen
1:53:59
123
Mark Smelik
Amersfoort
1:54:02
124
Bessel Feenstra
Harderwijk
1:54:03
125
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
1:54:05
126
Frans van de Ridder
Apeldoorn
1:54:40
127
Henry Laning
Putten
1:54:51
128
Arjan Elschot
Zwijndrecht
1:54:55
129
Jan Gerrit van Veen
Zwartsluis
1:55:02
130
Rob van Emst
Apeldoorn
1:55:06
131
Jaap Koppejan
Apeldoorn
1:55:06
132
Tijmen Voet
Velp Gld
1:55:07
133
Norbert Koning
Nijmegen
1:55:11
134
Marco Buisman
Ugchelen
1:55:43
135
Chris Zevenbergen
Velp Gld
1:55:51
136
Chris Janssen
Nijmegen
1:56:20
137
Bas te Rijdt
Amersfoort
1:57:09
138
Ben Boelsma
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:57:11
139
Tom de Bas
Waddinxveen
1:57:13
140
Erik Verwoerd
Waddinxveen
1:57:13
141
Frank Mosterd
Apeldoorn
1:57:23
142
Stephan Kleian
Oosterbeek
1:57:55
143
Mathijs Valkenburg
's-Gravenhage
1:57:57
144
Louis Groeneveld
Nijkerk Gld
1:58:00
145
Paul Hofman
Bleiswijk
1:58:04
146
YM Dijkstra
Hoevelaken
1:58:12
147
Johan Meijer
Diepenveen
1:58:14
148
Remko Hoving
Ridderkerk
1:58:34
149
Edward Musch
Barendrecht
1:58:34
150
John van Giessen
Eemnes
1:58:44
151
Ben de Zwaan
Hattem
1:58:48
152
Bastiaan Mons
Vleuten
1:58:53
153
Hugo van Vledder
IJsselstein Ut
1:59:12
154
Koen Ramaker
Bathmen
1:59:23
155
Sander Jansen
Utrecht
1:59:39
156
Freddy Jansen
's-Gravenhage
1:59:39
157
Rob Berbee
Apeldoorn
2:00:08
158
Bas van der Borden
Vlaardingen
2:00:22
159
Jorin de Vries
Arnhem
2:00:30
160
Koen van schie Akdag
's-Gravenhage
2:00:41
161
Johan van der Weide
Emmen
2:01:01
162
Gert Grimbergen
Rotterdam
2:01:09
163
Omer van Renterghem
Amersfoort
2:01:29
164
Joost van de Ven
Eindhoven
2:02:26
165
Dennis Middel
Rotterdam
2:02:26
166
Ruud Hekking
Rotterdam
2:02:47
167
Evert Zuiderbaan
Hattem
2:02:48
168
Han Duteweert
Deventer
2:03:08
169
Björn Jansen
Arnhem
2:03:23
170
Hette Brantsma
Elst Gld
2:03:32
171
Evert Altena
Deventer
2:03:32
172
Jos van den Bosch
Wijchen
2:04:09
173
Ton Slob
Bergschenhoek
2:05:12
174
Kees van Assenbergh
Apeldoorn
2:06:13
175
Hans Bakker
's-Gravenhage
2:06:25
176
Hendrik Jan Kleef
Haule
2:06:35
177
Willem Drenth
Stadskanaal
2:06:44
178
Dick van Rhee
Nijkerk Gld
2:07:31
179
Richard Meijer
Amersfoort
2:07:44
180
Berthold Giesbers
Hünxe
2:07:47
181
Emil Korngold
Utrecht
2:07:58
182
Anne Wildschut
Leeuwarden
2:08:01
183
Alfred Gaasbeek
Ede Gld
2:08:18
184
Jaap Hogendorp
Nunspeet
2:08:57
185
Henk Jan Kamphuis
Oldebroek
2:08:59
186
Peter Feil
Wageningen
2:09:27
187
Ivan Yastrebov
Eindhoven
2:09:43
188
Sebastiaan Kool
Arnhem
2:09:54
189
Niels Ultzen
Haarlem
2:10:14
190
Robert Kuik
Bennekom
2:10:18
191
Dennis Logtenberg
Apeldoorn
2:10:18
192
Paul Beekman
Doorwerth
2:10:39
193
Peter van Rijn
Apeldoorn
2:11:47
194
Meijnt Jansen
Apeldoorn
2:13:17
195
Ton Schilderinck
Hattem
2:14:16
196
Ben Engel
Deventer
2:15:11
197
Marc Groen
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:16:52
198
Erik Deijl
Maasdam
2:22:32
199
Michel Kappen
Woerden
2:25:16
200
Wim Boet
Dongen
2:29:27
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esme Moricke
nijmegen
1:21:47
2
Janneke De Bruijn
Apeldoorn
1:27:10
3
Rebecca Bolwerk
Amersfoort
1:34:08
4
Renee Ligteringen
Zeist
1:34:10
5
Esmoreit van Eck
Arnhem
1:34:37
6
Saskia Moser
Amsterdam
1:42:40
7
Maaike Kroeze
Arnhem
1:48:20
8
Michelle Schoenmakers
Vlaardingen
1:48:56
9
Tryntsje Fokkema
Dordrecht
1:49:25
10
Majke Jansen
Arnhem
1:49:58
11
Roelanda Jonker
Schalkhaar
1:50:36
12
Karin Verhagen
Ugchelen
1:51:12
13
Mandy de Heus
Utrecht
1:51:23
14
Angela Blankespoor
Barneveld
1:51:42
15
Marieke van den Brink
Barneveld
1:52:28
16
Marleen van den Brand
Rotterdam
1:52:49
17
Christine Giesbers
Hünxe
1:53:31
18
Pascale Voermans
Nijmegen
1:53:59
19
Cheyenne Heijmans
Nijmegen
1:54:00
20
Evelien Schenkkan
De Steeg
1:55:53
21
Cristiana Necula
Wageningen
1:56:25
22
Paulien Lammers
Rheden
1:57:13
23
Claudia Ebens-van Gils
Rotterdam
1:58:01
24
Ria Schokker
Zwolle
1:58:05
25
Margo Puijn
Huissen
1:58:21
26
Paula van Leeuwen
Apeldoorn
1:58:29
27
Rowan van 't Hof-Sluiter
Heemskerk
1:58:43
28
Marjanne Mulder
Apeldoorn
1:59:12
29
Debora Roelofs
Nijmegen
1:59:31
30
Jolanda van Leeuwen
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:59:54
31
Magdalena Szczypka
Rotterdam
2:00:00
32
Dagmar Jongman
Barneveld
2:00:20
33
Marrit Elzinga
Barneveld
2:00:20
34
Carolien Kooiman
Vlaardingen
2:00:22
35
Sabine Thissen
Barneveld
2:01:18
36
Kim te Kulve
Barneveld
2:01:19
37
Mireille van Ee
Barneveld
2:01:19
38
Mieke van Beelen
Lisse
2:01:35
39
Lydia den Daas
Klarenbeek
2:01:41
40
Maaike van den Bos
Arnhem
2:02:10
41
Gerlien Telkamp
Dronten
2:02:44
42
Mariel Derks
Laag-Soeren
2:02:48
43
Else Kiers
Groningen
2:04:57
44
Cassandra van Veen
Zwartsluis
2:04:59
45
Elisabeth van Kleef
Zwolle
2:05:26
46
Yvonne de Haan
Ede Gld
2:05:32
47
Christie Baart
Veenendaal
2:06:26
48
Nicolette Huibers
Arnhem
2:06:37
49
Marjon Huibers
Muiden
2:06:37
50
Petra Van de Vis
Apeldoorn
2:06:50
51
Denise van der Pijl - Swi
Barendrecht
2:06:52
52
Elise Kocks
Ridderkerk
2:06:55
53
Dicky Hols
Harskamp
2:07:11
54
Cindy Hietland
Gasselternijveen
2:07:18
55
Marijn Neuman-Sjonger
Grou
2:08:02
56
Babette Hengevelt
Dinxperlo
2:09:22
57
Joanne Hofman
Bleiswijk
2:09:25
58
Els van der Wal
Grou
2:09:42
59
Oda Sonsma
Grou
2:09:43
60
Peggy Booij
Haarlem
2:10:13
61
Esther Zinnemers
Apeldoorn
2:11:18
62
Tessa Hofman
Arnhem
2:11:27
63
Marianne Roorda
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:12:37
64
Froukje Croeze
Haren Gn
2:12:37
65
Lieke Huisman-de Ruiter
Velp Gld
2:14:10
66
Sandra Pol
Rheden
2:14:11
67
Ineke Hekking
Rotterdam
2:14:13
68
Wendy Boet
Dongen
2:15:33
69
Nicolien Meijer
Hellevoetsluis
2:16:29
70
Monique van Noort
Gorinchem
2:18:24
71
Ellen Zwarteveen
Rotterdam
2:18:41
72
Ellen Tameeris
Breda
2:18:57
73
Suzanne Nijhuis
Pijnacker
2:20:07
74
Eugenie van der Steen
Leiden
2:20:07
75
Margreet Albers
Nederland
2:20:41
76
Martine Boers
Voorthuizen
2:23:19
77
Agnes van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
2:23:19
78
Marianne Mol
Rotterdam
2:29:43
79
Hanneke Deijl
Maasdam
2:30:36
80
Marleen Azink
Rhenen
2:31:04
81
Kim den Besten
Ermelo
2:31:04
MAN, TRAIL 28 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Faber
Amersfoort
2:02:28
2:02:27
2
Mathias Welz
Ava 70
2:02:29
2:02:27
3
Arnout Salome
Soesterberg
2:03:17
2:03:17
4
Ruud van der Wal
Apeldoorn
2:05:58
2:05:58
5
Wouter Feitsma
Rotterdam
2:07:53
2:07:44
6
Klaas Johan Kloppenburg
Arnhem
2:16:23
2:16:23
7
Joris Swaak
Zwolle
2:19:36
2:19:34
8
Koen Merkus
Utrecht
2:21:16
2:21:07
9
Mark Lobbezoo
Arnhem
2:21:56
2:21:47
10
André Deumers
Castricum
2:22:57
2:22:57
11
Jeroen Demmers
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:23:17
2:22:52
12
Jan De Laet
Wilrijk
2:24:28
2:24:27
13
Thijs Freriks
Varsselder
2:24:49
2:24:48
14
Danny van der Sluis
Zoetermeer
2:25:00
2:24:57
15
Jan Van Rijn
Zoetermeer
2:25:00
2:24:57
16
Bart Timmermans
Arnhem
2:25:34
2:25:34
17
Jos van den Brink
Kootwijkerbroek
2:27:04
2:27:00
18
Brett Sullivan
Hellevoetsluis
2:27:38
2:27:36
19
Maurice Bolte
Utrecht
2:27:50
2:27:40
20
Dirk Boelens
Apeldoorn
2:29:19
2:29:02
21
Ivo Diks
Wenum Wiesel
2:29:25
2:28:34
22
Erik Koopmans
Oosterblokker
2:31:38
2:31:27
23
Raymond Hendriks
Huissen
2:32:15
2:31:37
24
Bas Oortwijn
Apeldoorn
2:32:41
2:32:30
25
Stijn van Gils
Uden
2:33:32
2:33:07
26
Tim van Beelen
Leiden
2:33:39
2:33:34
27
Tonnie de Winter
Deventer
2:34:42
2:34:24
28
Herman Prangsma
Otterlo
2:35:17
2:35:04
29
Lex Takkenberg
Apeldoorn
2:35:39
2:35:14
30
Mels Kroon
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:37:29
2:37:22
31
Robert Bolder
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:39:06
2:38:40
32
John Visser
Wierden
2:40:04
2:40:01
33
Chris Walinga
's-Gravenhage
2:40:55
2:40:48
34
Renze Keuning
Enschede
2:40:55
2:40:48
35
Andries Nap
Rhenen
2:41:19
2:40:58
36
Dick van Ravenhorst
Kootwijkerbroek
2:41:23
2:41:13
37
Rutger Bruinink
Elburg
2:41:57
2:41:51
38
Maikel Smit
Heerhugowaard
2:42:04
2:41:34
39
Gerard Den Hollander
Apeldoorn
2:43:10
2:43:10
40
Ed Goldsteen
Hattem
2:43:10
2:43:08
41
Remco Arnoldus
Zoetermeer
2:43:28
2:43:19
42
Bart van de Roer
Hilversum
2:43:48
2:43:24
43
Floris Birnie
Hilversum
2:43:48
2:43:25
44
Marc van het Bolscher
Zoetermeer
2:43:55
2:43:51
45
Bert van de Pol
Otterlo
2:44:47
2:44:32
46
Rene Bakker
Heerhugowaard
2:44:48
2:44:17
47
Edward Knol
Zwolle
2:46:29
2:46:17
48
Sergej Demykin
Dortmund
2:47:02
2:47:02
49
Henk Offringa
Gouda
2:47:14
2:47:02
50
Ivar Siccama
Haarlem
2:47:18
2:46:33
51
Jasper van Bommel
Rotterdam
2:47:18
2:47:18
52
Rens Klomp
Barneveld
2:47:32
2:47:08
53
Maarten van der Eijk
Den Hoorn Zh
2:47:48
2:47:44
54
Sander van den Belt
Ermelo
2:48:26
2:48:11
55
Jules Tops
Sint-Oedenrode
2:48:28
2:47:56
56
Jop de Kwaadsteniet
UTRECHT
2:48:49
2:48:41
57
Mario de Kort
Velp Gld
2:49:00
2:48:31
58
Jurri den Oude
Zoetermeer
2:49:05
2:48:20
59
Johnny van Beers
Heerhugowaard
2:49:56
2:49:27
60
Giovanni Talamini
Warnsveld
2:50:08
2:49:52
61
Marc Adriaenssens
Wassenaar
2:50:57
2:50:57
62
Patrick Graal
Arnhem
2:51:01
2:50:59
63
Roy Kloek
Huissen
2:51:02
2:51:00
64
Jacintha Schepers
Arnhem
2:51:06
2:51:03
65
Rene Seegers
Heerhugowaard
2:51:09
2:50:39
66
Benjamin Doornweerd
Glimmen
2:51:34
2:51:17
67
Arjen Boelens
Amsterdam
2:51:34
2:51:16
68
Freek van Til
Nijmegen
2:52:41
2:52:37
69
Harry Wijnholds
Pannerden
2:52:44
2:52:27
70
Joost Breijer
Zoetermeer
2:52:47
2:52:05
71
Robbert Wijers
Wageningen
2:53:17
2:52:53
72
Guy Slikker
Zwolle
2:54:27
2:53:46
73
Jeroen Meier
Zutphen
2:54:57
2:54:29
74
Willem de Jong
UTRECHT
2:55:11
2:55:03
75
Erik de Winkel
Zuidland
2:55:53
2:55:11
76
Andri van der Doelen
Hellevoetsluis
2:55:53
2:55:10
77
Florian van Leeuwen
Delft
2:56:04
2:55:28
78
Arjan Verveen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:56:10
2:56:03
79
John Hogebrug
Afferden Gld
2:56:34
2:55:52
80
Jeffrey de Wit
Nijmegen
2:56:34
2:56:28
81
Peter van der Beek
's-Gravenhage
2:57:21
2:56:48
82
Frits Ankersmit
Amersfoort
2:57:45
2:57:03
83
Peter Bouwsema
Wenum Wiesel
2:57:53
2:57:48
84
Hanno De Boer
Hattem
2:57:57
2:57:46
85
Freddy Mulder
Zwolle
2:58:18
2:57:38
86
Ben Westerkamp-Warmloper
Zwolle
2:58:18
2:57:38
87
Piet van Holland
Ede Gld
2:58:45
2:58:00
88
Ruben Polman
Ede Gld
2:58:45
2:57:59
89
Bas Heerma van Voss
's-Gravenhage
2:58:48
2:58:39
90
Karel Heij
Bennekom
2:59:28
2:58:47
91
Matthijs Boerma
Arnhem
2:59:30
2:58:42
92
Michiel van Alst
Huissen
3:00:07
2:59:16
93
Karsten Achthoven
Zoetermeer
3:00:42
2:59:58
94
Berend van den Heuvel
Hoenderloo
3:00:45
3:00:45
95
Ron Aret
Gouda
3:00:49
3:00:25
96
Roland Giesbers
Arnhem
3:00:52
3:00:37
97
André Mooiweer
Arnhem
3:01:26
3:00:32
98
Michael Groen
Dordrecht
3:01:28
3:01:05
99
Joost van Zee
Nijmegen
3:02:10
3:01:40
100
Pascal Priem
Heemskerk
3:02:36
3:02:17
101
Durk Reinsma
Wergea
3:02:42
3:02:36
102
Mark van Dord
Amersfoort
3:03:32
3:03:31
103
Iwan Brink
Zwolle
3:03:48
3:03:07
104
Frenk van der Vliet
Delfgauw
3:04:44
3:04:24
105
Peter Scholte
Nederland
3:05:34
3:04:57
106
Jurgen Ratering
Didam
3:05:39
3:04:52
107
Arjan Vreugdenhil
Rotterdam
3:05:48
3:05:24
108
Max Graven
Amsterdam
3:06:00
3:05:24
109
Niels Lap
Amsterdam
3:06:00
3:05:25
110
Jildert Visser
Assen
3:06:03
3:05:49
111
Kjeld Folst
Zoetermeer
3:06:46
3:06:01
112
Maarten Kool
Hilversum
3:07:15
3:06:43
113
Gertjan Jong
Lutjebroek
3:07:23
3:06:48
114
Marcel Broekhuis
Vaassen
3:07:23
3:07:10
115
Stephan Hannot
Venray
3:07:59
3:07:53
116
Ernst Ullersma
Arnhem
3:08:18
3:07:25
117
Hans Hermsen
Wassenaar
3:08:23
3:08:02
118
Harry Boerma
Utrecht
3:10:16
3:09:30
119
Ron Bakker
Alkmaar
3:11:03
3:10:57
120
Ivo Hakenkruger
Hilversum
3:11:03
3:10:50
121
Denis Hub
's-Gravenhage
3:11:51
3:11:03
122
Arnoud van Waardenburg
Groningen
3:12:08
3:12:05
123
Robert Lezwijn
Utrecht
3:12:11
3:11:56
124
Herman Broekhuis
Lettele
3:12:21
3:11:44
125
Bas Hendriks
's-Gravenhage
3:13:12
3:12:25
126
Ruud Hermsen
Nijmegen
3:17:04
3:16:50
127
Walter Hukema
Purmerend
3:17:48
3:16:58
128
Jurgen Van Lier
Ermelo
3:18:31
3:18:16
129
Nico Laeremans
Melsele
3:18:31
3:18:16
130
Ingmar de Groot
Zoetermeer
3:18:45
3:18:01
131
Wilbert Alkemade
Rhenen
3:18:45
3:18:15
132
Krijn Zuyderhoudt
Leiden
3:19:31
3:18:58
133
Wouter Sanders
Zoetermeer
3:19:56
3:19:13
134
Erik Visser
Barendrecht
3:20:03
3:19:13
135
Frans Evenblij
Oegstgeest
3:24:40
3:24:05
136
Arend van Gestel
Veenendaal
3:25:52
3:25:48
137
Hans Prins
Veenendaal
3:25:52
3:25:47
138
Yeroen Janssen
Nijmegen
3:26:30
3:25:38
139
René Bakker
Den Haag
3:27:10
3:26:58
140
Ruud Warmer
Rotterdam
3:27:12
3:26:25
141
Kees Smies
Rotterdam
3:28:07
3:27:18
142
Joost Vliegenthart
Rotterdam
3:30:42
3:30:17
143
Xavier Delnoij
Rotterdam
3:30:43
3:30:17
144
Wouter Schutter
Lisse
3:30:45
3:30:25
145
Reinier Cuperus
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:30:59
3:30:50
146
Enno vd Graaf
Delft
3:35:01
3:34:50
147
Otto Perdeck
Amsterdam
3:37:50
3:37:04
148
Richard Scheenjes
Rotterdam
3:38:04
3:37:25
149
Olav Sammelius
Spijkenisse
3:38:43
3:38:43
150
Wouter van den Berg
Spijkenisse
3:38:43
3:38:04
151
Frank Dorenbos
Rotterdam
3:38:44
3:38:06
152
Richard van Drimmelen
Diemen
3:39:40
3:39:21
153
Gerard Heijnen
Didam
3:40:04
3:39:36
154
Jeroen Veltrop
Mijdrecht
3:40:11
3:39:43
155
Tim Beukema
Barendrecht
3:40:50
3:39:59
156
Roger Ramakers
Leveroy
3:44:25
3:44:04
157
John Pelgrom
Twello
3:45:31
3:45:10
158
Cor Terlouw
Bergambacht
3:48:47
3:48:07
159
Erik Blokpoel
Zoetermeer
3:50:42
3:50:00
160
Ronald Scholten
Deventer
3:53:07
3:52:35
161
Tijmen Fongers
Rotterdam
3:59:03
3:58:51
162
Andre de Groot
Nijmegen
4:15:17
4:14:43
163
John van Nieuwaal
Vuren
4:26:15
4:25:40
164
Martin Bes
Arnhem
4:30:04
4:29:45
165
Andre Horsten
Arnhem
4:30:04
4:29:45
166
René Paauw
's-Gravenhage
4:30:40
4:30:13
VROUW, TRAIL 28 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Heeman
Utrecht
2:30:11
2:30:11
2
Miriam Saschowa
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:33:36
2:33:36
3
Honorata Mazepus
Delft
2:41:37
2:41:01
4
Adrie Polack
Ede Gld
2:51:11
2:50:45
5
Marjolijn van Velzen
Bergschenhoek
2:58:07
2:57:53
6
Sandra Wiersma
Nijmegen
2:58:13
2:57:24
7
Henrike Talens
Zwolle
2:58:18
2:57:37
8
Yvonne Griekspoor
Wageningen
2:58:44
2:58:18
9
Annelieke van den Berg
Leiden
3:01:55
3:01:21
10
Jolanda Zweep
Rheden
3:01:58
3:01:46
11
Marjolijn Bakker
Numansdorp
3:02:16
3:01:59
12
Manon Dirksen
Apeldoorn
3:02:36
3:02:17
13
Elke Schemmann
Utrecht
3:03:22
3:02:35
14
Sonja Jansen
Wenum Wiesel
3:06:17
3:06:11
15
Karin van Tongeren
Ter Aar
3:08:26
3:08:05
16
Elleke Koornneef
Pijnacker
3:09:14
3:09:05
17
Adrie Feenstra
Warnsveld
3:18:30
3:18:00
18
Marjolein Paling
's-Gravenhage
3:18:47
3:18:19
19
Jolanda Bak-Hendriks
Colmschate
3:18:56
3:18:28
20
Melanie Holleman
Leiderdorp
3:19:32
3:18:58
21
Luony Timmermans
Apeldoorn
3:20:20
3:19:58
22
Diny Kok
Twello
3:25:12
3:24:51
23
Carol Gribnau
Weesp
3:25:15
3:24:56
24
Sanne Beeftink
Papendrecht
3:26:00
3:26:00
25
Chea Oostdijk
Hoogeloon
3:27:07
3:26:57
26
Saskia Warmer
Rotterdam
3:27:12
3:26:35
27
Jeike Wallinga
Arnhem
3:29:42
3:29:42
28
Linda de Bruijn
Hellevoetsluis
3:31:38
3:30:52
29
Paula Botermans
Bolsward
3:33:08
3:32:24
30
Jolanda Botermans
Oosthem
3:33:09
3:32:24
31
Saskia Schuring-Faber
Delft
3:37:26
3:37:13
32
Leonie Sammelius
Spijkenisse
3:38:44
3:38:05
33
Margrita van den Akker
Mijdrecht
3:39:43
3:39:14
34
Marlijn Heijnen
Leiden
3:40:04
3:39:37
35
Emma van Geel
Enschede
3:42:48
3:42:32
36
Tanja Zwiers
Westerbork
3:42:49
3:42:33
37
Ina Heikoop
Bergambacht
3:48:47
3:48:07
38
Marianne van der Helm
Delft
3:50:16
3:50:03
39
Sylvia Coenen
Delft
3:50:16
3:50:05
40
Eva de Bruin
Herwijnen
3:53:07
3:53:07
41
Michelle Boshoven
Afferden Gld
3:56:46
3:56:04
42
Robin Marchetti
Zoetermeer
4:07:14
4:06:33
43
Annelies Heijmans
Nieuwegein
4:15:17
4:14:45
44
Nel Schoehuijs
Apeldoorn
4:15:31
4:15:04
45
Pascalle Van den Bosch
Leveroy
4:18:50
4:18:30
46
Angelique Allart
Rotterdam
4:26:15
4:25:41
MAN, TRAIL 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter van der Zon
Luzern
58:57
58:56
2
Roel Hakvoort
Amersfoort
1:00:52
1:00:51
3
Kaj Derks
Berg en Dal
1:01:03
1:01:02
4
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
1:01:29
1:01:29
5
Joeri Dassen
Wageningen
1:01:38
1:01:37
6
Mark Hakbijl
Zwolle
1:04:56
1:04:55
7
Henk Bos
Barneveld
1:05:43
1:05:43
8
Matthijs van der Beek
Rotterdam
1:07:01
1:07:00
9
Rick van Bentem
Delft
1:08:01
1:07:59
10
Arie de Niet
Deventer
1:08:55
1:08:43
11
Marel Brands
Nederland
1:10:24
1:10:16
12
Siebren de Jong
Harderwijk
1:11:09
1:11:06
13
Timo Visser
Hilversum
1:14:00
1:13:42
14
Ard Dekker
Castricum
1:14:13
1:14:06
15
Johan van Driel
Ede Gld
1:15:30
1:15:16
16
Rudolf Huberts
Wezep
1:15:52
1:15:50
17
Ronald van Steenis
Alblasserdam
1:15:58
1:15:54
18
Toine Hooijen
Arnhem
1:16:16
1:16:14
19
Harrie Prinsen
Eemland
1:16:37
1:16:33
20
Henrie Meijer
Harskamp
1:17:03
1:16:24
21
Henk vd Giessen
Tuil
1:17:07
1:17:00
22
Martin Goedhart
Ermelo
1:17:22
1:17:18
23
Stijn van Grinsven
's-Hertogenbosch
1:17:31
1:17:27
24
Casper Kruizinga
Muiderberg
1:17:52
1:17:42
25
Jos Deurloo
Tilburg
1:18:02
1:17:58
26
Koen van Gelder
Lelystad
1:18:32
1:18:16
27
Yorick van den Ingh
Hoenderloo
1:18:54
1:18:12
28
Mario Mies
Nijmegen
1:18:57
1:18:51
29
Bart Niesten
Amersfoort
1:18:58
1:18:00
30
JanHendrik Wolters
Apeldoorn
1:19:01
1:18:49
31
Erik Wolfs
Nieuwendijk Nb
1:19:07
1:19:01
32
Ernst Meindersma
Vaassen
1:19:42
1:19:31
33
Jeroen Gaasbeek
Linschoten
1:20:07
1:19:52
34
Peter van Dalen
Deventer
1:20:15
1:20:05
35
Arjen Hiemstra
Ugchelen
1:20:45
1:19:57
36
Max Bouma
Den Haag
1:20:57
1:19:18
37
John Kuik
Lelystad
1:21:03
1:20:28
38
Benjamin Besselsen
Ede Gld
1:21:10
1:20:53
39
Jan-Willem van Drieenhuizen
Apeldoorn
1:21:19
1:21:05
40
Rob Geerdink
Heerde
1:21:21
1:21:19
41
Jan Jens
's-Gravenhage
1:21:25
1:20:00
42
Rob Dijkman
Zutphen
1:21:31
1:20:59
43
Frank Aartsen
Zutphen
1:21:32
1:20:22
44
Marc Trebels
Delft
1:21:37
1:20:01
45
Erwin Brouwer
Doetinchem
1:21:56
1:21:41
46
Ron Reitsma
Harskamp
1:22:24
1:21:54
47
Hans Houweling
Warnsveld
1:22:27
1:21:52
48
Carina Evertse
Nederland
1:22:34
1:21:44
49
Sjoerd Boersma
Utrecht
1:22:57
1:22:12
50
David Brouwer
Heemskerk
1:23:12
1:21:30
51
Sjoerd Brouwer
Rijswijk Zh
1:23:12
1:21:30
52
Sander van den Berg
Nieuwegein
1:23:29
1:23:09
53
Erwin van der Male
Nijkerk Gld
1:23:31
1:22:04
54
Frank Egberink
Tubbergen
1:23:32
1:22:00
55
Fritz van Deventer
Ede Gld
1:23:37
1:23:23
56
Ruud Fransen
Utrecht
1:23:46
1:22:37
57
Jasper Delen
Hoevelaken
1:23:56
1:23:42
58
Siebe Dorrepaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:24:03
1:23:56
59
Dick Buter
Nijkerk Gld
1:24:43
1:24:38
60
Hans Bos
Hoogland
1:24:46
1:24:38
61
Marc Engelsma
Lelystad
1:24:51
1:24:34
62
Albert Stoter
Arnhem
1:24:51
1:24:05
63
Erwin Tuitert
Zutphen
1:25:06
1:24:33
64
Eric Boerma
Arnhem
1:25:11
1:24:29
65
Jeroen van van Weperen
Nijmegen
1:25:14
1:24:50
66
Kees van Ravenswaaij
Veenendaal
1:25:21
1:23:52
67
Johan Cobben
Wageningen
1:25:31
1:25:31
68
René van de Griend
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:25:44
1:25:07
69
Michiel Kooreman
Amsterdam
1:25:48
1:23:55
70
Ivo Pabst
Haarlem
1:25:58
1:24:32
71
Taco Langeveld
Hillegom
1:25:59
1:25:01
72
Jeroen Swildens
Oosterbeek
1:25:59
1:25:58
73
Jan Jaap de Roo
Utrecht
1:25:59
1:25:13
74
Raoul Swelsen
Apeldoorn
1:26:09
1:25:57
75
Mark van de Kuilen
Barneveld
1:26:30
1:26:08
76
Frank Schutten
Barneveld
1:26:34
1:26:12
77
Steven Datema
's-Gravenhage
1:26:44
1:26:31
78
Kees de Waal
Amsterdam
1:26:46
1:26:33
79
Hans Trompert
Maassluis
1:26:49
1:26:41
80
Rob Ruitenberg
Bovenkarspel
1:27:07
1:26:58
81
Joost Rutges
Utrecht
1:27:09
1:25:13
82
Roy Roetert Steenbruggen
Apeldoorn
1:27:15
1:25:34
83
Christiaan Kraaijenhagen
Amersfoort
1:27:17
1:26:20
84
Misha Omlo
Zoetermeer
1:27:27
1:25:49
85
Pieter de Bruijn
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:27:35
1:26:54
86
Gert-Jan van Kampen
Soest
1:27:46
1:27:22
87
Nico ten Bokkel
Warnsveld
1:27:51
1:26:44
88
Kor van Dijk
Bilthoven
1:28:11
1:28:01
89
Enrico Koenis
Holten
1:28:24
1:27:53
90
Thijs vander Horst
Amsterdam
1:28:28
1:27:10
91
Egbert Hamerpagt
Veenendaal
1:28:39
1:27:19
92
Bart Valkenier
Zwolle
1:29:05
1:27:14
93
Martin Zandberg
Drachten
1:29:14
1:28:00
94
Wim Langezaal
Leiderdorp
1:29:21
1:29:05
95
Jelke Schröder
Hoenderloo
1:29:29
1:27:35
96
Jaro Verhoog
Hilversum
1:29:30
1:29:06
97
Marcel Bootsma
Deventer
1:29:31
1:29:04
98
Aalt Boonen
Veenendaal
1:29:40
1:29:32
99
Richard Mulder
Enschede
1:29:50
1:29:16
100
Douwe van Maaren
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:29:54
1:29:28
101
Tomas van Leersum
Utrecht
1:29:55
1:28:12
102
Arjen Leersum
Diemen
1:29:55
1:28:12
103
Wim Gompie
Weesp
1:30:00
1:28:37
104
Johan de Rijk
Apeldoorn
1:30:01
1:28:57
105
Dirk de Haan
Apeldoorn
1:30:17
1:29:57
106
Evert Brouwer
Zwolle
1:30:32
1:29:30
107
Martin van der Spek
Zwolle
1:30:32
1:29:29
108
Rene Wortel
Apeldoorn
1:30:34
1:29:43
109
Kristiaan Tijs
Beekbergen
1:31:03
1:30:22
110
Christiaan Wolters
Arnhem
1:31:15
1:30:30
111
Johan van der Pijl
Zutphen
1:31:22
1:30:01
112
Jurriaan Wils
Gouda
1:31:23
1:30:24
113
Rogier Brakshoofden
Arnhem
1:31:30
1:30:10
114
Rene Schuring
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
1:31:35
1:30:33
115
Kees van der Pijl
Alkmaar
1:31:39
1:30:18
116
Marnix Hofland-Mol
Delft
1:31:41
1:30:43
117
Anton de Bruin
Ede Gld
1:31:53
1:30:30
118
Alex van Manen
Lunteren
1:31:53
1:30:31
119
Vincent Gerritsen
Otterlo
1:32:06
1:30:41
120
Sander Jussen
Lelystad
1:32:08
1:32:02
121
Lars Boxhoorn
Lelystad
1:32:14
1:30:47
122
Hesdy Lonwijk
Nederland
1:32:38
1:31:03
123
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk Gld
1:32:41
1:31:29
124
Bert Burgers
Deventer
1:32:42
1:32:29
125
Oscar Willesmsen
Loo Gld
1:32:47
1:32:02
126
Elten Kiene
Nederland
1:32:51
1:31:17
127
Ruud Keetlaer
Hillegom
1:33:07
1:31:22
128
Martin Markensteijn
Zwolle
1:33:31
1:33:20
129
Wietse Westerhuis
Arnhem
1:33:39
1:32:53
130
Jan Veltman
Apeldoorn
1:34:01
1:33:59
131
Arjen Falter
Arnhem
1:34:11
1:33:31
132
Lennard Kwakernaak
Gouda
1:34:14
1:33:29
133
Duncan van den Hoek
Den Haag
1:34:17
1:34:02
134
Rene van der Horst
Amsterdam
1:34:23
1:33:05
135
Sebastian Rinsema
Rotterdam
1:34:56
1:34:22
136
Wim Kool
Ugchelen
1:35:01
1:34:08
137
Hans Peter Roersma
Voorburg
1:35:22
1:34:21
138
Gert van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
1:35:29
1:35:29
139
Fred Horning
Arnhem
1:35:30
1:35:03
140
Ton van Hoeven
Harskamp
1:35:55
1:35:14
141
Vincent van de Vendel
Ede Gld
1:35:55
1:35:14
142
Jeroen Hak
Delft
1:35:58
1:34:08
143
Marin Kwakernaak
Gouda
1:36:02
1:35:19
144
Tom Haak
Zeist
1:36:04
1:35:36
145
Danny van Velzen
Culemborg
1:36:09
1:34:21
146
Pieter Hoefsloot
Nederland
1:36:22
1:35:16
147
Jan van Meurs
Vlaardingen
1:36:54
1:35:50
148
Bas van Meurs
Vlaardingen
1:36:54
1:35:49
149
Stephan Slee
Nootdorp
1:36:55
1:36:46
150
Roelof van Marle
Rijswijk Zh
1:37:19
1:35:10
151
Martijn Geertsen
Arnhem
1:37:30
1:36:08
152
Eelco Kingma
Ede Gld
1:37:38
1:35:33
153
Han Builtjes
Alkmaar
1:38:04
1:37:38
154
Gerrit Doornenbal
Zwolle
1:38:06
1:37:04
155
Tinus Kleverwal
Apeldoorn
1:38:16
1:37:22
156
Joep van Beurden
Loosdrecht
1:38:20
1:37:46
157
Richard Hendriks
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:38:26
1:38:16
158
Maarten van der Zwaart
Borne
1:38:28
1:37:17
159
Frits Poppema
Epe
1:38:28
1:37:48
160
Peter Meijer
Apeldoorn
1:38:29
1:37:16
161
Kenny Stedehouder
Veenendaal
1:38:47
1:37:08
162
Joop Sattler
Zwolle
1:38:48
1:38:45
163
Cors Zagt
Hilversum
1:39:09
1:37:50
164
André Spruit
Wassenaar
1:39:12
1:38:13
165
Jeroen van Duivenboden
Voorschoten
1:39:13
1:38:12
166
Erwin Vermeulen
Wassenaar
1:39:13
1:38:12
167
Alexander Hindriks
Zwolle
1:39:17
1:39:06
168
Berry de Wied
Apeldoorn
1:39:24
1:37:37
169
Gertjan van Dam
Huissen
1:39:51
1:39:07
170
Robert Franssen
Heerde
1:40:08
1:38:37
171
Antonie Berger
Vorden
1:40:26
1:39:46
172
Peter Dieteren
Zeeland
1:40:35
1:40:06
173
Peter Fransen
Oosterbeek
1:40:38
1:39:30
174
Leslie Prijt
Apeldoorn
1:40:40
1:39:49
175
Philip Dilling
Bedum
1:40:45
1:40:11
176
Patrick Punte
Amersfoort
1:40:48
1:39:52
177
Roy Boverhof
Bergschenhoek
1:41:26
1:40:38
178
Startnummer 3556
Enkhuizen
1:41:44
1:41:34
179
Evert van Nieuwenhuizen
's-Gravenhage
1:42:52
1:41:12
180
Almar van der Krogt
Deventer
1:42:56
1:41:45
181
Jelle Kortleven
Gouda
1:43:05
1:42:02
182
Andre Woutersen
Driehuis Nh
1:43:08
1:41:58
183
Robert Ruitenbeek
Westzaan
1:43:10
1:41:59
184
Ton Nederstigt
Hillegom
1:43:15
1:42:21
185
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
1:43:36
1:41:27
186
Eric Zaal
Veenendaal
1:43:43
1:42:10
187
Ed Steur
Spanbroek
1:43:44
1:43:27
188
Peter Pijnacker
Bodegraven
1:43:51
1:43:36
189
Berto Meijer
Warnsveld
1:43:53
1:43:53
190
Gertjan van der Spek
Bergschenhoek
1:43:55
1:43:17
191
Will Theunissen
Molenhoek Lb
1:44:23
1:43:28
192
Nico van Bentem
Hillegom
1:44:28
1:43:31
193
Paul Jordaan
Rotterdam
1:44:39
1:44:14
194
Eric de Wit
Duiven
1:44:42
1:42:38
195
Erwin Stromberg
Apeldoorn
1:44:45
1:43:50
196
Gert van Agteren
Apeldoorn
1:44:45
1:43:50
197
Theo Verwoert
Groesbeek
1:45:01
1:44:45
198
Rick Kostelijk
Almere
1:45:11
1:43:10
199
Gerrit Begieneman
Vorden
1:45:14
1:44:39
200
Frank Driessen
Lent
1:45:22
1:44:59
201
Paul Brouwer
Ugchelen
1:45:33
1:44:12
202
Xander van den Berg
Almere
1:45:42
1:43:41
203
Erwin van de Beek
Zeewolde
1:46:21
1:44:51
204
Lukas Oetiker
Gais
1:46:28
1:44:20
205
Niels Pabst
Haarlem
1:46:29
1:45:02
206
Robert jan de Jager
Zoetermeer
1:46:44
1:46:07
207
Sipke Brandsma
Ede Gld
1:47:05
1:46:46
208
Jan Theun Ooms
Apeldoorn
1:47:10
1:46:30
209
Louis Hensen
Apeldoorn
1:47:10
1:45:48
210
Bart Pestman
Groningen
1:47:15
1:46:32
211
Widi Widiargo
's-Gravenhage
1:47:24
1:46:23
212
Martijn Stöfsel
Lunteren
1:47:30
1:45:40
213
Ron van den Heuvel
Hoenderloo
1:47:54
1:47:02
214
Marco de Vries
Emmeloord
1:48:03
1:46:24
215
Erwin Bervoets
Zoetermeer
1:48:03
1:48:03
216
Peter Leest
Apeldoorn
1:48:05
1:47:11
217
Rene Jansen
Apeldoorn
1:48:06
1:47:15
218
Jeroen Nollet
Apeldoorn
1:48:06
1:47:17
219
Jan Lankwarden
Apeldoorn
1:48:07
1:47:17
220
Rob van Luijn
Putten
1:48:08
1:47:12
221
Gert Leppers
Veenendaal
1:48:14
1:46:42
222
Leo Stans
Vlaardingen
1:48:27
1:47:59
223
Leo Deurloo
Nijmegen
1:48:33
1:47:50
224
Evert Van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
1:48:33
1:46:49
225
Ronald Bax
Wenum Wiesel
1:48:40
1:46:52
226
Lukas Finnema
Stoutenburg Noord
1:48:59
1:48:46
227
Bert Bols
Hillegom
1:49:24
1:48:04
228
Jochem Finnema
Stoutenburg Noord
1:49:35
1:49:21
229
Henk van Driel
Leiderdorp
1:50:08
1:49:49
230
Emiel ten Berge
Apeldoorn
1:50:11
1:49:24
231
Peter van Daal
Zoetermeer
1:50:27
1:48:37
232
Maarten Laan
Apeldoorn
1:50:38
1:49:32
233
Michiel van de Steeg
Apeldoorn
1:50:38
1:50:19
234
Wiete Mesman
Ede Gld
1:50:43
1:49:15
235
Eddy Mulder
Veenendaal
1:50:43
1:49:16
236
Coen Vreeswijk
Hillegom
1:50:49
1:49:33
237
Jan Pieter Wepster
Arnhem
1:51:28
1:51:28
238
Oscar The
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:51:53
1:50:45
239
Gerrit Jan Jansen
Ede Gld
1:52:22
1:50:22
240
Ron Goos
Rotterdam
1:53:19
1:51:25
241
Peter-Mark Bruinekool
Nijkerk Gld
1:53:20
1:51:33
242
Erik Denee
Ermelo
1:53:20
1:51:34
243
John Dokter
Nijkerk Gld
1:53:20
1:51:33
244
Pascal Oetiker
Amsterdam
1:53:29
1:51:20
245
Marco van der Wielen
Rotterdam
1:54:14
1:52:12
246
Hans van Vliet
Hillegom
1:54:33
1:53:17
247
Rob Mariman
Apeldoorn
1:54:41
1:53:03
248
Michel Herms
Apeldoorn
1:54:41
1:53:03
249
Jaap Looijen
Almere
1:54:45
1:53:56
250
Gerrit-Jan Gijsberts
Elst Ut
1:55:01
1:55:01
251
Wiktor van Dam
Hillegom
1:55:03
1:53:17
252
Gert Rijlaarsdam
Rijsenhout
1:55:03
1:53:17
253
Richard Lauwrier
Swifterbant
1:55:12
1:54:48
254
Paul Sormani
Hillegom
1:55:19
1:53:59
255
John Vlottes
Apeldoorn
1:55:38
1:54:21
256
Jan Barendregt
Vlaardingen
1:55:44
1:55:18
257
Sietse Barendregt
Vlaardingen
1:55:44
1:55:18
258
Iwan van Ravenswaaij
Ede Gld
1:56:01
1:54:16
259
Sander van den Bos
Leidschendam
1:57:22
1:55:47
260
Frank Jansonius
Apeldoorn
1:57:47
1:56:12
261
Felix Beck
Hillegom
1:57:50
1:57:03
262
Alex Kalden
Twello
1:58:27
1:58:10
263
Wim Tenwolde
Hellevoetsluis
1:58:53
1:56:55
264
Vincent van Eijk
Hellevoetsluis
1:58:53
1:56:54
265
Theo Makkink
Apeldoorn
1:59:55
1:58:03
266
Fred van Asselt
Ede Gld
2:01:54
1:59:52
267
Rob Stroomberg
Wageningen
2:04:27
2:02:26
268
Mimoun Hamdane
Ede Gld
2:04:27
2:02:25
269
Jeroen Duijm
Warnsveld
2:05:16
2:03:25
270
Gerard van Amsterdam
Leiderdorp
2:07:20
2:06:59
271
Peter de Water
Leiderdorp
2:07:21
2:07:02
272
Ernst Wehrmeijer
Apeldoorn
2:07:28
2:06:37
273
Albert de Prie
Voorschoten
2:08:49
2:07:37
274
Egbert de Rouville
Diemen
2:10:54
2:09:06
275
Steef van Alphen
Apeldoorn
2:12:27
2:11:32
276
Joost Gräper
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:13:54
2:12:39
277
Arie Gräper
Benthuizen
2:14:00
2:12:45
278
Pieter Gräper
Meppel
2:14:01
2:12:45
279
Fred Laan
Apeldoorn
2:26:23
2:25:19
280
Hugo van der Horst
Nederland
2:27:44
2:26:39
VROUW, TRAIL 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renske Dickhout
Berg en Dal
1:12:29
1:12:28
2
Esther Veldhuizen
Wapenveld
1:16:47
1:16:44
3
Nina de Gouw
Tilburg
1:18:01
1:17:58
4
Mieke Eppink
Bennekom
1:18:12
1:18:08
5
Emy Theunissen
Tilburg
1:18:55
1:18:03
6
Aster Boeschoten
Wageningen
1:20:17
1:19:33
7
Yvonne Copini
Bennekom
1:20:51
1:20:46
8
Gonny Rosendaal
Beesd
1:21:52
1:21:38
9
Monique Kroeze
Rijssen
1:22:11
1:21:41
10
Stella Boeschoten
Utrecht
1:22:26
1:21:42
11
Annelies Noordzij
Kampen
1:24:23
1:24:21
12
Annelies Noordzij
Kampen
1:24:23
1:24:21
13
Margret Koster
Venhuizen
1:25:07
1:24:58
14
Sharon Tolstra
Utrecht
1:25:27
1:25:26
15
Erica Veneman
Klarenbeek
1:26:09
1:26:04
16
Marion Huits
Apeldoorn
1:26:21
1:26:19
17
Sonja Vesseur-Nijenhuis
Apeldoorn
1:26:30
1:26:06
18
Sylvia Schinkel
Hellevoetsluis
1:27:11
1:26:03
19
Judith van Gelder
Lelystad
1:27:52
1:27:36
20
Margreet Broersen
Bovenkarspel
1:28:46
1:28:38
21
Judith Dijkstra
Nederland
1:28:47
1:28:39
22
Mirjam van der Veen
Eefde
1:29:33
1:28:56
23
Ans Lammertink
Holten
1:29:33
1:29:02
24
Ans Houweling
Warnsveld
1:29:35
1:29:35
25
Janneke Pater
Lunteren
1:29:37
1:29:21
26
Nina de Rijk
Apeldoorn
1:29:42
1:28:39
27
Esther Burgman
Zwolle
1:30:10
1:30:10
28
John Radstaat
Hoenderloo
1:30:11
1:29:18
29
Jolanda Brunekreef
Hoenderloo
1:30:11
1:29:18
30
Manon van der Geest
Tzum
1:30:15
1:30:12
31
Thirza Odijk
Lelystad
1:30:26
1:30:26
32
Esther van Iren
Geldermalsen
1:30:28
1:30:04
33
Conny Battig
Hillegom
1:30:36
1:29:34
34
Joyce Pebesma
Amsterdam
1:30:55
1:30:53
35
Gerda Ruitenberg
Bovenkarspel
1:31:40
1:31:32
36
Janine Visser
Apeldoorn
1:31:41
1:29:59
37
Sonja Spee
Antwerpen
1:31:50
1:30:19
38
Marjon Drost
Apeldoorn
1:32:48
1:32:48
39
Esther Kemna
Zeist
1:33:05
1:31:08
40
Esther van Riessen
Apeldoorn
1:33:18
1:32:00
41
Stéphanie Heijtlager
Nijmegen
1:33:36
1:32:37
42
Patty Goossen
Apeldoorn
1:33:40
1:33:37
43
Susan Cooper
Leiden
1:33:42
1:33:23
44
Sabine Hoeke
Leiderdorp
1:33:42
1:33:25
45
Emma Cornelis
Amsterdam
1:33:53
1:32:26
46
Gea Bos
Hoogland
1:34:39
1:34:32
47
Amanda Schipper
Apeldoorn
1:34:45
1:34:34
48
Jacqueline Dijkstra
Zwolle
1:35:00
1:34:56
49
Barbara Oenema
Zwolle
1:35:00
1:34:57
50
Pauline Schröder
Hoenderloo
1:35:17
1:33:23
51
Nathalie Feitsma
Utrecht
1:35:19
1:34:06
52
Mirjam Wagenvoort
Amersfoort
1:35:21
1:34:25
53
Ingrid Draaistra
Nagele
1:36:06
1:35:40
54
Sigrid van Grinsven
Alkmaar
1:36:09
1:35:45
55
Mirjam Dijkstra
Culemborg
1:36:09
1:34:21
56
Lisanne Pennink
Beekbergen
1:36:10
1:34:37
57
Josien Diepeveen
Rhenen
1:36:50
1:36:29
58
Tanja Hösterey
Wuppertal
1:37:08
1:35:19
59
Suzanne Knigge
Leiden
1:37:18
1:36:51
60
Joyce Sierink
Beinsdorp
1:37:20
1:36:23
61
Sarah Reijenga-Sinay
Warnsveld
1:37:28
1:36:51
62
Anne-Marie Vervaet
Rijswijk Zh
1:37:30
1:37:01
63
Luus Stoop
Eefde
1:37:31
1:36:55
64
Danielle Almeide
Nederland
1:37:49
1:36:15
65
Anne-Mieke Theunissen
Utrecht
1:38:00
1:37:08
66
Liesbeth Bruining
Apeldoorn
1:38:05
1:37:33
67
Laura Nuhaan
Apeldoorn
1:38:20
1:37:46
68
Anne van Raalte
Wageningen
1:38:21
1:36:48
69
Esther Buurman
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:38:26
1:38:16
70
Marjolijn Poppema
Epe
1:38:28
1:37:48
71
Maureen Kolijn
Apeldoorn
1:38:43
1:37:11
72
Carol Grbnau
Weesp
1:38:51
1:36:58
73
Annelieke van der Linden
Uden
1:39:20
1:38:51
74
Tessa Waterberg
Duiven
1:39:22
1:38:44
75
Marianne Nieuwland
Nieuwehorne
1:39:23
1:37:28
76
Judith van Tongeren
Mildam
1:39:23
1:37:28
77
Ninca Wentzel
Ede Gld
1:39:46
1:38:17
78
Conny Gutter
's-Gravenhage
1:39:47
1:39:29
79
Jessica Broekhuizen
Ede Gld
1:39:47
1:39:41
80
Patricia Mulder Hazeleger
Otterlo
1:39:47
1:39:41
81
Jose Krechting
Westervoort
1:39:51
1:39:07
82
Jesse van Oosten
Rotterdam
1:40:14
1:38:39
83
Maria Olde Monnikhof
Voorst gem Voorst
1:40:26
1:39:50
84
Jelly Douma
Zutphen
1:40:26
1:39:46
85
Gerdien Beelen
Hierden
1:40:30
1:40:25
86
Marloes Springer
Ede Gld
1:40:32
1:40:01
87
Annemieke Dieteren
Zeeland
1:40:35
1:40:05
88
Marije Takkenberg
Overberg
1:40:43
1:39:57
89
Iris Van Heesch
Enschede
1:40:59
1:39:22
90
Anne Melchers
Rotterdam
1:40:59
1:39:21
91
Martine Altena
Zwolle
1:41:18
1:41:14
92
Marieke van der Werf
Bergschenhoek
1:42:11
1:41:23
93
Bernadette van Groeningen
Warnsveld
1:42:12
1:41:34
94
Noa Desmaretz
Berchem
1:42:15
1:40:53
95
Noortje Weers
Zutphen
1:43:04
1:42:26
96
Lydie Hoogenboom
Vogelenzang
1:43:08
1:41:59
97
Caroline Heidema
Hillegom
1:43:08
1:41:58
98
Hester Borst
Zwolle
1:43:27
1:41:56
99
Mariska de Bruijne
's-Gravenhage
1:43:34
1:42:09
100
Eline de Boer
Rotterdam
1:43:36
1:42:00
101
Jacolien Hofman
Rotterdam
1:43:37
1:42:01
102
Patrie Brekvoort
Zutphen
1:43:42
1:43:06
103
Marielle Spruijt
Deventer
1:44:00
1:43:18
104
Angelique Leerkes
Otterlo
1:44:12
1:44:12
105
Heleen Koster
Wageningen
1:44:19
1:44:04
106
Tiny Theunissen-Pijls
Molenhoek Lb
1:44:23
1:43:30
107
Elly Maat
Rotterdam
1:44:38
1:44:14
108
Marja Bakker
Borne
1:44:42
1:42:38
109
Susan Maas
Nederland
1:44:46
1:42:48
110
Marinda Gores
Doesburg
1:44:46
1:42:49
111
Elsa de Hond
Epse
1:44:59
1:43:37
112
Carolijn van Antwerpen
Delft
1:45:06
1:44:34
113
Ellen van der Drift
Nieuw-Vennep
1:45:30
1:44:22
114
Marlies Muns
Hillegom
1:45:30
1:44:22
115
Diana Seinen
Zwolle
1:45:33
1:44:05
116
Els Koster
Ede Gld
1:45:45
1:44:32
117
Marian Schutte
Brummen
1:45:46
1:45:10
118
Teunie Foppen
Harderwijk
1:45:58
1:44:39
119
Paullien Hoefsmit
Nijkerk Gld
1:46:20
1:44:43
120
Marije Kappert
Peize
1:46:35
1:44:32
121
Felicia ten Have
Utrecht
1:46:48
1:44:37
122
Germa Weers
Zutphen
1:47:06
1:46:29
123
Nicolette Kloesmeijer
's-Gravenhage
1:47:12
1:45:23
124
Olya Tijuntgunnijk
Nederland
1:47:21
1:45:46
125
Viola den Hartog
Apeldoorn
1:47:24
1:46:43
126
Marleen Postma
Zwolle
1:47:26
1:47:03
127
Jacqueline Vd Brink
Zwolle
1:47:27
1:47:27
128
Sylvia Berends
Apeldoorn
1:47:30
1:46:57
129
Anouk Witteveen
Apeldoorn
1:47:30
1:46:58
130
Fleur van Norden
Nijeveen
1:47:30
1:46:59
131
Bianca Verbeek
's-Gravenhage
1:47:41
1:46:17
132
José Heijman
Hillegom
1:47:54
1:46:44
133
Fabienne Tousain
Zutphen
1:47:55
1:47:18
134
Friskes -van Kesteren
Zutphen
1:47:56
1:47:19
135
Sabine Udo
Weesp
1:47:58
1:46:35
136
Jet Gompie
Weesp
1:47:58
1:46:35
137
Angelique Krefft
Weesp
1:47:58
1:46:34
138
Janette Lustig
Weesp
1:47:58
1:46:34
139
Anita Poelwijk
Weesp
1:47:58
1:46:34
140
Mirjam Dam
Zwolle
1:48:00
1:46:27
141
Aukelien Visser
Apeldoorn
1:48:06
1:47:17
142
José Cvetanovic
Apeldoorn
1:48:06
1:47:17
143
Anne-Marie Kuiper
Apeldoorn
1:48:06
1:47:18
144
Marion Kappert
Bilthoven
1:48:16
1:46:13
145
Claudia de Wied
Apeldoorn
1:48:40
1:46:51
146
Suzanne van Solinge
Amsterdam
1:48:49
1:47:50
147
Loes Bomans
Amsterdam
1:48:50
1:47:50
148
Corona Venekamp
Westzaan
1:49:05
1:47:54
149
Vera Maria Boverhuis
Putten
1:49:19
1:47:58
150
Marion jansen Ketelaars
De Bilt
1:49:19
1:47:15
151
Tessa Scherphof
Wageningen
1:49:25
1:47:49
152
Nellie-Anne Guijt
Wageningen
1:49:26
1:47:49
153
Amarens Lock
Wageningen
1:49:26
1:47:49
154
Nathalie Goemans
Zoeterwoude
1:49:46
1:49:24
155
Frowine den Oudendammer
Leiderdorp
1:49:57
1:48:14
156
Monique Bos
Wassenaar
1:49:59
1:49:00
157
Ada Groeneveld
Ede Gld
1:50:05
1:48:26
158
Yolanda van Baardwijk
Ede Gld
1:50:06
1:48:25
159
Geesje Borst
Leiderdorp
1:50:08
1:49:49
160
Marieke van der Putten
Leiden
1:50:17
1:48:34
161
Marion Biermans
Nijmegen
1:50:25
1:48:09
162
Emmelien ten Hoor
Nijkerk Gld
1:50:39
1:49:01
163
Corrie Hoek
Leiden
1:51:15
1:50:53
164
Magreet Wind
Leeuwarden
1:51:38
1:49:33
165
Jolande Huizinga
De Meern
1:51:45
1:49:42
166
Elsbeth Brandsma
Deventer
1:52:18
1:50:54
167
Kitty Cloo
Ede Gld
1:52:22
1:50:21
168
Jeannette Arp
Delfgauw
1:52:28
1:51:52
169
Ipek Akdogan
Nootdorp
1:53:00
1:52:53
170
Evelyn van den Berg
Delft
1:53:01
1:52:29
171
Ameike ten Wolde-Verpaale
Zwolle
1:53:04
1:51:14
172
Kim Scholten
Zwolle
1:53:05
1:51:14
173
Laura Seinstra
Gameren
1:53:18
1:51:25
174
Carry Janssen
Haarlem
1:53:21
1:53:21
175
Koosje Koene
Amsterdam
1:53:29
1:51:21
176
Annemiek Bonink
Hillegom
1:53:39
1:53:39
177
Yvonne Kremer
Oene
1:54:15
1:52:22
178
Anja ter Steege
Nootdorp
1:54:24
1:54:17
179
Ingrid Brouwer
Hoogland
1:54:35
1:54:16
180
Ilse de Jonge
Hoogland
1:54:36
1:54:17
181
Ingrid Meuwsen
Hoogland
1:54:36
1:54:17
182
Erna van der Gronden
Apeldoorn
1:54:43
1:53:54
183
Yvon Passé
Hilversum
1:54:45
1:53:56
184
Jenny Zonneveld
Nijmegen
1:54:49
1:53:08
185
Aline van Viegen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:55:01
1:53:34
186
Annemieke Stenvers
Hillegom
1:55:19
1:54:00
187
Esther Spiegelenberg
Brummen
1:55:38
1:54:19
188
Yvon Geurts
Lelystad
1:56:22
1:55:37
189
Maria van Driel
Apeldoorn
1:56:38
1:55:11
190
Sylvia Hoenderkamp
Maassluis
1:57:01
1:55:03
191
Natasja van den Bos
Leidschendam
1:57:22
1:55:48
192
Carina Evertse
Nederland
1:57:23
1:55:57
193
Saskia Brink-Zwerver
Nieuw-Vennep
1:57:46
1:56:59
194
Erica Mulder
Ugchelen
1:57:50
1:56:24
195
Lizanne Roeleven
Nijmegen
1:58:03
1:57:07
196
Margo Ploumen
Nijmegen
1:58:03
1:57:06
197
Jacqueline Falandt-Trompe
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:58:41
1:57:35
198
Monique van Schevicoven
Delfgauw
1:58:42
1:58:06
199
Leonie Schipper
Hellevoetsluis
1:58:53
1:56:53
200
Jacqueline Nodelijk
Hellevoetsluis
1:58:53
1:56:56
201
Judelyn Lomera
Hellevoetsluis
1:58:53
1:56:55
202
Monique Winters
Hillegom
1:59:07
1:57:52
203
Ella Oesterholt
Aerdenhout
1:59:10
1:57:27
204
Leontien Schuiling
Leiden
1:59:13
1:57:31
205
Choe Mie Dilling-Chan
Bedum
1:59:37
1:59:02
206
Edith Rameckers
De Bilt
1:59:50
1:57:46
207
Anja Bekkers
Heeswijk-Dinther
2:00:10
1:59:40
208
Mirjam Zevenbergen
Dordrecht
2:00:18
1:58:16
209
Jose de Zeeuw
Utrecht
2:00:21
1:59:07
210
Marike Stamer
De Bilt
2:01:23
1:59:20
211
Diana Braaksma
Epe
2:02:17
2:00:26
212
Nancy Trebels
Delft
2:02:20
2:00:46
213
Margot Bosch
Deventer
2:03:02
2:01:51
214
Nora Aalbers
Nijmegen
2:03:44
2:02:30
215
Betsie van Haandel
Nijmegen
2:03:44
2:02:30
216
Diana Theil
Wassenaar
2:04:19
2:03:21
217
Aranka Bakker
Voorthuizen
2:04:25
2:02:40
218
Karin Korf
Voorthuizen
2:04:25
2:02:40
219
Iris Keppel
Warnsveld
2:05:16
2:03:25
220
Charlotte van Kesteren
Vianen Ut
2:05:50
2:05:23
221
Jelleke Nicolai
Rijpwetering
2:07:20
2:07:00
222
Anneke Roest
Rijpwetering
2:07:20
2:07:00
223
Marja Vlaar
Hillegom
2:08:36
2:07:23
224
Renate van der Molen
De Zilk
2:08:36
2:07:24
225
Romy Jacobs
Voorhout
2:08:37
2:07:25
226
Van Der Helm
Hillegom
2:08:37
2:07:25
227
Wies van Ravenswaaij
Veenendaal
2:08:46
2:07:15
228
Bianca de Jong
Voorschoten
2:08:49
2:07:31
229
Melanie Konstant
Zoetermeer
2:09:50
2:08:49
230
Gabry Teunissen
Zevenaar
2:11:30
2:10:14
231
Wendy de Haas
Zevenaar
2:11:30
2:10:14
232
Elisabeth Lievenstroo
Terwolde
2:12:20
2:10:10
233
Maartje Gräper
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:14:00
2:12:45
234
Silvia Laan
Apeldoorn
2:25:07
2:23:59
235
Gaby Faulhaber
Apeldoorn
2:26:23
2:25:18
236
Joanne van Drunen
Apeldoorn
2:27:44
2:26:39
237
Dympha Faasen
Apeldoorn
2:28:24
2:26:31
238
Sabine de Vries
Soest
2:38:14
2:38:14
239
Lilian Sterkenburg
Huizen
2:38:14
2:37:23
www.uitslagen.nl
16-10-2019 13:56