Uitslagenlijst Sandur Run

Emmen - Zondag 6 oktober 2019

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
19:01
2
Roy Vervoort
Groningen
19:28
3
Klaas Werkhoven
Lemmer
20:52
4
Jos Rijblijwijs
Emmen
21:08
5
Jeroen Broekhuf
21:42
6
Michel verhagen
Emmer-Compascuum
21:51
7
Erik Smit (Zus&Zo)
Nieuw-Amsterdam
22:51
8
Kevin Buiter
Sleen
23:08
9
Vincent Zwemmer
23:14
10
Jasper Venema
Groningen
23:50
11
Robin van Ginkel
24:01
12
Ronald Peters
Klazienaveen
24:08
13
Dennis van Os
Emmen
24:40
14
Nick Langerijs
24:52
15
Jaap Meems
Klazienaveen
25:00
16
Dennis Hooiveld (Sent Waninge)
Hoogeveen
25:39
17
Hans Thijssing
Wildervank
26:03
18
Mathijs Klement
Klazienaveen
26:24
19
Alexander Gonlag
Emmen
27:00
20
Marcel de Vries
Emmen
27:33
21
Jürgen Riesenbeck
27:37
22
Marcel van der Broek
Emmen
27:42
23
Léon Lutjeboer
Emmen
28:32
24
Luuk Schuring
Emmen
28:47
25
Gerrit Smit (Sent Waninge)
Hoogeveen
28:47
26
Jos Brakenhoff
Emmen
29:07
27
Duko Schaapman
29:11
28
René Rieff
Emmen
29:28
29
Robin van Lichtendonk JENS-Security
Emmen
29:45
30
Hennie Wolkorte
Emmen
30:00
31
Libbe Kuipers (JENS Security)
Emmen
30:42
32
Stefan Scholten (JENS Security)
Emmen
30:44
33
Egbert Mulder
Emmen
30:53
34
Ben Hastrich
31:00
35
Thomas Schax
Zandpol
31:42
36
Bert Haan
Sleen
31:43
37
Martin Kroesen
Hoogeveen
31:56
38
Hendie Wittink (Sent Waninge)
Hoogeveen
32:02
39
Jeroen Vos (JENS Security)
Emmen
34:15
40
Jan Heller (Sent Waninge)
Hoogeveen
34:16
41
Jan Rossing
Emmen
34:20
42
Arend Jan Wessels
Emmen
34:33
43
Arjan Marissen
Slagharen
35:52
44
Jordy Marissen
Slagharen
36:12
45
Eric Grendelman
Slagharen
36:19
46
Antonie Bouwhuis
Slagharen
36:19
47
Harold Huising
Emmen
38:09
48
Shane Langerijs
38:51
49
Fernando Leusman (Samen Sterk Zorg)
Klijndijk
39:22
50
Bertrik krol
Emmen
46:00
51
harmen Warners
Nederland
46:02
52
Bob Streuer (JENS Security)
Emmen
49:35
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manon Otter
Nieuw-Dordrecht
21:52
2
Nienke Overweg
23:10
3
Mandy Super
Emmen
23:19
4
Selina Lutjeboer
Emmen
25:24
5
Renée van Dinter
Groningen
26:34
6
Miranda Werkhoven
Lemmer
26:58
7
Bianca Heijnen
Weiteveen
27:26
8
Rianne Prummel (Zus&zo)
Nieuw-Amsterdam
27:28
9
Sanne Slot
Emmen
27:43
10
Henriet Koenen hoogeveen
Bovensmilde
27:56
11
Lotte Rolink
Erica
28:05
12
Yvet Hooiveld (Sent Waninge)
Hoogeveen
28:10
13
Patricia Heijnen
Nieuw-Schoonebeek
28:26
14
Aimee Schaapman
29:04
15
Angelique Smits
29:53
16
Martine Ypema
30:11
17
Lisette Schwieters
Emmen
30:55
18
Astrid Scholtens
Emmen
31:11
19
Hennie Dijks
Nederland
32:02
20
Ineke van der Salm
Emmen
32:12
21
Bernardien Weening
Emmen
32:15
22
Cindy van der Pal
Klazienaveen
32:21
23
Carola Haan
Hardenberg
32:45
24
Inge Flik
Emmen
33:04
25
Sandra De Jonge
Emmen
33:04
26
Marieke Hars
Emmen
33:08
27
Jeanine Grevink
Emmen
33:08
28
Biene Marieke Boer
Zandpol
33:21
29
Lieneke Elzing (Samen Sterk Zorg)
Klijndijk
33:37
30
Annelies Mittendorff SamenSterkZorg
Klijndijk
33:37
31
Anita Snijders
Klazienaveen
33:50
32
Amanda Mauwa
Assen
33:57
33
Mathilde Langenburg
Emmen
33:59
34
Berdien Wolthuis
Emmen
34:00
35
Talitha Biemold (JENS Security)
Emmen
34:04
36
Kim de Vries
Emmen
34:05
37
Heersema - de Bruin
Emmen
34:18
38
Renate Martena
Nederland
34:32
39
Yvonne Kollmer
Nederland
34:59
40
Monique Klein (Zus&zo)
Nieuw-Amsterdam
35:00
41
Nicole Rengelink
Hoogeveen
35:15
42
Marieke Dekker
Hoogeveen
35:15
43
Yvette Vast
Nederland
35:24
44
Sandra Kuiper
Nederland
35:24
45
Jolanda van der Kolk
Emmen
35:43
46
Marina Lamers
Erica
35:53
47
Jelena Katic
Groningen
38:11
48
Alana Grassgreen (JENS Security)
Emmen
38:25
49
Ruth Bloem
Groningen
38:48
50
Rianne Bloem
Groningen
38:48
51
Marleen Drenth (JENS Security)
Emmen
38:49
52
Amanda Tapper
Emmen
39:04
53
Jannie Vos
Nederland
39:30
54
Nancy Kollmer
Emmen
39:44
55
Lisette Oost
Emmen
40:00
56
Sharon Zeinstra
Gasselte
40:00
57
Annemieke Visscher
Emmen
40:47
58
Dorien Herbes (Samen Sterk Zorg)
Nieuw-Weerdinge
40:59
59
Marit Sieben
Nieuw-Amsterdam
41:27
60
Janet ter Haar
Slagharen
42:01
61
Renate Zomer
Slagharen
42:20
62
Ella van Dijk
Klazienaveen
42:56
63
Marion mooibroek
Emmen
46:00
64
Marije van der Veen
Nederland
46:02
65
Leonie Schaafsma
Nederland
46:10
66
Rianne Niewold
Nederland
46:10
67
Wietske Bouwhuis
Slagharen
1:00:39
68
Jannie Schutterop
Slagharen
1:00:39
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yntze Wardenburg
Klazienaveen
37:03
2
Floran Spijkers
37:31
3
Levi Botterweg
Emmen
38:26
4
Rens Oldenkamp
Zandhuizen
39:25
5
Henk Bouwmeester
39:27
6
Arjan van der Weide
39:38
7
Dennis Schomaker
39:54
8
Arjan Espeldoorn
40:20
9
Richard Kok
Coevorden
41:11
10
Klaas Tapper
Emmen
41:23
11
Erik-Jan Linstra
Eelde
41:46
12
Robert Jagt
42:04
13
Kevin Brakels
Coevorden
42:26
14
Arie van der Voort
Klazienaveen
43:05
15
Mark Soppe
43:05
16
Arjen Zijlstra
Sleen
43:07
17
Francois Brakels
Coevorden
43:43
18
Wim van Klinken
Ter Apel
43:44
19
Rick Haaksema
Emmen
43:44
20
Albert Smit (Sent Waninge)
Hoogeveen
43:48
21
Rene Kornelius
Coevorden
44:01
22
Sjoerd Terpstra
Emmen
44:02
23
Hans Schepers (REPAK)
Emmen
44:09
24
Albert Oost
Emmen
44:51
25
Henk Veldman
44:56
26
Erik Martens
Norg
45:17
27
John van Stel (Sent Waninge)
Hoogeveen
46:24
28
Richard Heersema
Emmen
46:34
29
Gert Westerhof
Emmen
47:46
30
Jan Naber
Nieuw-Weerdinge
47:55
31
Ramon pullano
Emmen
47:57
32
Ronald Witteveen
Emmen
48:06
33
Erik scholte
Musselkanaal
48:06
34
Arjen Kiers
Emmen
48:26
35
Arjan Munneke
Emmer-Compascuum
48:32
36
Herman Weening
Emmen
49:42
37
Rob Pijpstra
49:43
38
Henri Hoche
50:01
39
Corne Vos
Holthone
50:26
40
Jesse Vos
Klazienaveen
50:27
41
Joel Kleibs
Emmen
51:15
42
Niels Boelens (REPAK)
Emmen
51:19
43
X (Sent Waninge)
Hoogeveen
51:20
44
Rene Stoffers (Sent Waninge)
Hoogeveen
51:25
45
Lars van der Wal (REPAK)
Emmen
51:29
46
Jos ten Have
Hardenberg
51:36
47
Peter vd Boogaard
Emmen
51:40
48
Mans Veldsink
51:48
49
Jens Oolders
Ter Apel
52:07
50
Henry Feijen
Klazienaveen
52:08
51
Hjalti Thorsteinsson
Akureyri
52:30
52
Bertrik Krol
52:59
53
Erik de Haan
Nieuw-Amsterdam
53:25
54
Arjan Koens
Wierden
53:25
55
Robert Teuben
Emmen
53:38
56
Romantin Bousquet
Emmen
53:51
57
Koos Weisbeek
Nieuw-Amsterdam
54:23
58
Alexander Boer
54:42
59
Teun Palm
Emmen
54:48
60
Alex Grobbe
Coevorden
55:37
61
Roelof arends
Weiteveen
55:58
62
Jaco Wilken
Coevorden
56:35
63
Rob peters
Coevorden
57:10
64
Erik van Hoof
Emmen
57:21
65
Tonnie Kapelle
Emmen
57:54
66
Leo Langenberg
Emmen
58:38
67
Jop Leeuwenhoek
Emmen
1:01:53
68
Peter Koerts
Ees
1:03:49
69
Frans suelmann
Klazienaveen
1:05:37
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisanne Langerijs
Schoninghsdorf
40:21
2
Gea Tepper
Emmen
51:16
3
Jessica Schaart
52:17
4
Evelien Winkels
Emmen
52:23
5
Gyng Rossing
Emmen
53:38
6
Chantal Norder-Loots
Ter Apel
54:11
7
Melanie Kikkert
Coevorden
55:33
8
Lianne Smeeman
Coevorden
55:34
9
Lisa Sieben
55:39
10
Marga Groen
Rutenbrock
1:01:10
11
Priscilla Abbing
1:05:07
12
Rebecca Fernandez
Wierden
1:06:44
13
Marina Lingenaar
Erica
1:07:35
14
Joyce de jong
Emmen
1:10:07
www.uitslagen.nl
06-10-2019 16:04