Uitslagenlijst Bikkelloop

Zuidwolde - Zondag 6 oktober 2019

J-6, BAMBINOLOOP 500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hugo Kleine
Zuidwolde
2:11
2:11
2
Matthijs Berg
Zuidwolde Dr
2:22
2:22
3
Pim Huiskamp
Zuidwolde
2:28
2:28
4
Joost Pruntel
Zuidwolde
2:32
2:32
5
Mika Stuiver
Zuidwolde
2:33
2:33
6
Stijn Nieuwenhuis
Zuidwolde
2:34
2:34
7
Mats Jansen
Hoogeveen
2:42
2:42
8
Tijmen Pranger
Zuidwolde
2:50
2:50
9
Nolan Jongenburger
Zuidwolde
2:51
2:51
10
Owen Bosscher
Zuidwolde
2:56
2:56
11
Matthieu de Nes
Hoogeveen
3:06
3:06
12
Koen Gierveld
Zuidwolde Dr
3:58
3:58
13
Julian Pranger
Zuidwolde
4:06
4:06
14
Thomas Beuving
Zuidwolde
4:06
4:06
15
Wessel Stege
Zuidwolde
4:14
4:14
16
Milan Jonkers
Beilen
4:28
4:28
17
James Batterink
Zuidwolde
4:54
4:54
M-6, BAMBINOLOOP 500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
2:23
2:23
2
Mette Vos
's-Gravenhage
2:25
2:25
3
Jamila Thielman
Zwolle
2:35
2:35
4
Eline Nanninga
Hoogeveen
2:36
2:36
5
Ferine Annen
Hoogeveen
2:38
2:38
6
Noor Klooster
Zuidwolde
2:43
2:43
7
Isabel Moek
Zuidwolde Dr
2:51
2:51
8
Anna Vos
's-Gravenhage
2:53
2:53
9
Lynn Gierveld
Zuidwolde Dr
2:58
2:58
10
Elize Kreuze
Zuidwolde
3:07
3:07
11
Carline Stege
Zuidwolde
3:08
3:08
12
Mila Gierveld
Hoogeveen
3:26
3:23
13
Femke Beuving
Zuidwolde
3:26
3:26
14
Dinthe Stuiver
Zuidwolde
3:33
3:33
15
Sophia Bosscher
Zuidwolde
3:51
3:51
16
Lynn Bunschoten
Zuidwolde
5:24
5:24
17
Chanel Eefting
Zuidwolde
8:51
8:51
J7-9, 1 KM 7 T/M 9 JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Eefting
Hollandscheveld
3:42
3:42
2
Stijn Nanninga
Hoogeveen
3:50
3:50
3
Twan Stuiver
Zuidwolde
3:58
3:57
4
Jurgen Eefting
Hollandscheveld
4:00
4:00
5
Delano Thielman
Zwolle
4:02
4:02
6
Sven van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
4:03
4:03
7
Nathan Bakker
Hoogeveen
4:37
4:35
8
Julian Jansen
Hoogeveen
4:44
4:44
9
Sem Reinders
Zuidwolde Dr
5:19
5:19
10
Jesse Bunschoten
Zuidwolde
5:22
5:22
M7-9, 1 KM 7 T/M 9 JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke Snoeken
Ruinen
4:04
4:04
2
Tess Rooth
Zuidwolde
4:18
4:18
3
Saline Waninge
Ruinerwold
4:27
4:27
4
Natasha Brouwer
Assen
4:49
4:49
5
Milou Kleine
Zuidwolde
4:53
4:53
6
Nora Kreuze
Zuidwolde
4:53
4:53
7
Fauve Jongenburger
Zuidwolde
5:09
5:09
8
Hanne van 't Zand
Zuidwolde Dr
5:20
5:20
J1011, 1 KM 10 T/M 11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Rooth
Zuidwolde
3:30
3:30
2
Daan Hoogenberg
Ruinerwold
3:49
3:49
M1011, 1 KM 10 T/M 11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marit Versfeld
Meppel
3:35
3:35
2
Nynke Kwak
Winschoten
3:40
3:40
3
Jannick de Leeuw
Ruinerwold
4:10
4:10
4
Myrthe Wolting
Hollandscheveld
4:32
4:32
JONGE, 1 KM G-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorian Seubers
Zuidwolde Dr
4:45
4:45
2
Harron Dekker
Zweeloo
5:48
5:48
3
Egbert Veldman
Hoogeveen
8:05
8:05
4
René Uunk
Hoogeveen
8:29
8:29
MEISJ, 1 KM G-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Arkes
Zuidwolde Dr
4:50
4:50
2
Rian Wemmenhove
Zuidwolde Dr
8:17
8:17
3
Jetty Kuipers
Hoogeveen
8:21
8:21
4
Mariska van Boeyen
Hoogeveen
9:10
9:10
5
Debbie Uenk
Hoogeveen
9:32
9:32
J1215, 2 KM 12 T/M 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter de Roo
Hoogeveen
6:26
6:26
2
Wilbert Knol
Hoogeveen
6:54
6:54
3
Ruben Eefting
Hollandscheveld
7:17
7:17
4
Joran Nanninga
Hoogeveen
8:30
8:30
5
Simon Tichelaar
Veeningen
9:00
9:00
M1215, 2 KM 12 T/M 15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dione Schipper
Steenwijkerwold
7:08
7:08
2
Britt van den Hoven
Assen
7:10
7:10
3
Laura Boers
Vriezenveen
7:15
7:15
4
Milou Karssies
Hollandscheveld
7:19
7:19
5
Ilse Benjamins
Hollandscheveld
7:31
7:31
6
Marielle Lensen
Tiendeveen
7:56
7:56
7
Sharon
Zuidwolde Dr
8:07
8:07
8
Rosalie Berg
Zuidwolde Dr
8:57
8:57
9
Lieke Schippers
Zuidwolde Dr
8:59
8:59
10
Pien Snoeken
Ruinen
9:37
9:37
11
Maud Nieuwenhuis
Zuidwolde
9:39
9:39
MSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter van den Akker
Harkstede
15:32
15:31
2
Bart van Adrichem
Klazienaveen
16:06
16:05
3
Mads Meijer
Meppel
16:06
16:06
4
Michiel Veldman
16:06
16:06
5
Dave Mulderij
Tiendeveen
16:13
16:12
6
Maarten van Dijk
Hoogeveen
16:59
16:59
7
Nick Kerkhof
Hollandscheveld
17:01
17:01
8
Rico Kleine
Hoogeveen
17:25
17:24
9
Thijs Veenstra
Aduard
17:46
17:45
10
Marcel Rabbinge
Hoogeveen
17:49
17:41
11
Remco Kat
Kerkenveld
18:06
18:04
12
Jeroen Thalen
Hoogeveen
18:09
18:08
13
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
18:20
18:19
14
Rick Smit
Meppel
18:26
18:24
15
Jamie Verhagen
18:33
18:32
16
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
18:42
18:41
17
Milco Winters
Meppel
19:31
19:28
18
Maikel Dekker
Hoogeveen
19:53
19:49
19
Evert Tening
Vriezenveen
20:20
20:17
20
Christian Baarslag
Hardenberg
21:19
21:15
21
Marnix Prins
Hoogeveen
21:32
21:32
22
Philip Bosscher
Zuidwolde
22:11
22:06
23
Bjorn Pomper
Hoogeveen
22:38
22:36
24
Geert Bremmer
Hoogeveen
22:45
22:37
25
Bert Spijkerman
Zuidwolde Dr
22:52
22:46
26
Berry Klomp
Hoogeveen
23:22
23:17
27
Therry Snippe
Hoogeveen
23:55
23:49
28
Job Ottenbros
Zuidwolde Dr
23:56
23:47
29
Theo Spijkerman
Meppel
24:02
23:57
30
Berny Koekoek
Hoogeveen
24:13
24:09
31
Christiaan Ten Hartog
Dedemsvaart
24:16
24:10
32
Joran kroesen
Hoogeveen
26:52
26:46
33
Eelko Helmich
Slagharen
27:53
27:43
34
Dylan Hoogland
Hoogeveen
29:13
29:06
35
Berend Jan Nijmeijer
Hoogeveen
30:43
30:36
36
Quinten Hoogland
Hoogeveen
34:50
34:41
37
Harron Dekker
Zweeloo
35:18
35:12
M40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arie Stuurman
Hoogeveen
17:54
17:52
2
Jerome Cora
Hoogeveen
18:10
18:09
3
Gustaaf Verhagen
Paterswolde
19:08
19:07
4
Karel Prins
Veeningen
20:15
20:13
5
Arjan Moes
Ruinen
20:16
20:14
6
Alfred Steenbergen
Staphorst
22:09
22:04
7
Erik Koopman
Hoogeveen
22:27
22:18
8
Johan Steenbergen
Rouveen
22:44
22:40
9
Benny IJntema
Hoogeveen
22:52
22:49
10
Harry Tibben
Elim
23:17
23:07
11
Martin Batterink
Zuidwolde Dr
23:59
23:53
12
Wilt Julian Pomper
Hoogeveen
24:14
24:02
13
Richard Everhardus
Dedemsvaart
24:14
24:07
14
Gertijm van der Meulen
Dedemsvaart
24:40
24:34
15
Alwin Kleine
Zuidwolde Dr
24:49
24:41
16
Andrew Hill
Veeningen
26:23
26:16
17
Cor Stienstra
Zuidwolde Dr
26:24
26:21
18
Roel Tichelaar
Noordscheschut
28:25
28:18
19
Arwin Marissen
Hoogeveen
28:52
28:41
M50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Reitsema
Kampen
18:07
18:06
2
Jannes Dolfing
Ruinen
18:59
18:58
3
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
19:51
19:49
4
Jan ten Cate
Elim
19:57
19:56
5
Rolf de Gier
Zuidwolde
20:06
20:03
6
Jan Beldman
Dalfsen
20:07
20:06
7
Marten Bolt
Zwartsluis
20:25
20:23
8
Hernk Jan Meier
Hardenberg
20:52
20:51
9
Harry Kruizinga
Hoogeveen
21:24
21:20
10
Gerie Nijstad
Zuidwolde Dr
23:17
23:14
11
Jasper Klein
Dedemsvaart
23:41
23:38
12
Harry Prins
Hoogeveen
23:57
23:53
13
Peter Steenbergen
Hoogeveen
27:04
26:59
14
André Klomp
Hoogeveen
27:44
27:34
15
Bernard Pieper
Slagharen
28:05
27:54
16
Luuk Kremer
Hardenberg
32:39
32:31
M60, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gertjan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
19:02
19:01
2
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim
21:14
21:12
3
Roelof Duursma
Veeningen
21:49
21:46
4
Tom Nieuwenstein
Nieuw Balinge
23:40
23:36
5
Gerrit Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr
24:21
24:12
6
Bert Kikkert
Zuidwolde Dr
24:26
24:21
7
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wolden
24:30
24:27
8
Henk Beekelaar
Hoogeveen
27:55
27:44
9
Gerard Vogelzang
Zuidwolde
28:10
28:00
10
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
29:31
29:27
11
Jelle Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr
32:29
32:20
12
Jan Blaauw
Hoogeveen
34:01
33:59
VSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa van der Mast
Maastricht
19:31
19:29
2
Tamara de Vries
Meppel
19:51
19:49
3
Eva Stienstra
Zuidwolde Dr
21:44
21:42
4
Joyce Kats
Hoogeveen
21:57
21:56
5
Sabine Nijstad
Hoogeveen
22:41
22:38
6
laura Prins
Hoogeveen
22:58
22:56
7
Annegreth van der Zee
Zuidwolde Dr
24:16
24:09
8
Petra Nijmeijer
Hoogeveen
24:17
24:10
9
Hilda Rozema
Ruinen
24:24
24:16
10
Bente Meijer
Meppel
24:37
24:35
11
Chantal Winters
Meppel
24:40
24:33
12
Danielle Gierveld
Hoogeveen
26:27
26:19
13
Marjolein Lok
Hoogeveen
26:52
26:48
14
Kim Duursma
Zuidwolde Dr
28:09
28:01
15
Chiara van Weelderen
Dalen
28:15
28:06
16
Hanne Been
Zuidwolde Dr
28:58
28:55
17
Elisah Beute
Wanneperveen
30:20
30:11
18
Michelle Kroezen
Hoogeveen
30:25
30:18
19
Silke Hölscher
Groningen
31:38
31:30
20
Margriet Tissing
Groningen
31:40
31:32
V40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alien Flik
Ruinen
21:40
21:38
2
Cathy van Es-Bode
Hoogeveen
21:53
21:49
3
Christine TIJMENS
Koekange
21:57
21:55
4
Iris Dahler
Hoogeveen
22:54
22:51
5
Marjan Brinkman
23:01
22:59
6
Karin van der Meulen
Dedemsvaart
24:45
24:39
7
Natasja de Weerd
Zuidwolde Dr
25:01
24:57
8
Annette Pa-Habing
Zuidwolde
25:49
25:44
9
Manon Vos
Tiendeveen
26:52
26:47
10
Aimee Roumans
Hoogeveen
27:02
26:54
11
Esther Standaart
Hoogeveen
27:25
27:22
12
Evelyn Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
27:32
27:28
13
Alma Benjamins
Hoogeveen
28:02
27:52
14
Andrien van der Werf
Assen
30:25
30:18
V50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Westerbork
20:45
20:43
2
Anja Bennink
Elim
23:35
23:32
3
ingrid Krooneman
Groningen
23:46
23:42
4
Jacqueline t Brummelhuis
Stuifzand
24:13
24:11
5
Ineke Nawijn
Hardenberg
24:23
24:16
6
Truus Luten
Hoogeveen
24:48
24:46
7
Rona Meijer
Lutten
25:26
25:22
8
Herma Kollen
Zuidwolde Dr
26:03
25:59
9
Diana Koopman
Hoogeveen
27:07
26:57
10
Gerry Meier
Hardenberg
27:28
27:22
11
Ina koops
Elim
27:43
27:38
12
Karin Vogelzang
Zuidwolde
32:25
32:15
13
Jacqueline Hill-Rijsberge
Veeningen
34:08
34:01
14
Afra Verweg
Hoogeveen
36:29
36:21
MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alwin Heijting
Erm
32:23
32:23
2
Ben Stellingwerf
Bedum
32:37
32:36
3
Henk Slager
Staphorst
34:55
34:55
4
Andre Brakke
Staphorst
35:36
35:36
5
Bram Veenboer
Hoogeveen
37:08
37:06
6
Jeroen Thalen
Hoogeveen
37:09
37:08
7
Evert Jansen
Hoogeveen
37:11
37:10
8
Arjan Gruppen
Hoogeveen
37:43
37:41
9
Robin Vos
Hoogeveen
37:45
37:43
10
Mark de Leeuw
Ruinerwold
38:03
38:02
11
Arne Ter Heide
Fluitenberg
38:27
38:25
12
Arno Schonewille
Zuidwolde Dr
39:38
39:38
13
Ephrem Been
Zuidwolde Dr
41:01
41:00
14
Geert Moek
Zuidwolde Dr
42:45
42:43
15
Karel prins
Veeningen
44:22
44:19
16
Robin Mol
Hoogeveen
45:16
45:12
17
Jasper Koopman
Zwolle
45:33
45:30
18
Gerben Tiekstra
Dalen
45:41
45:39
M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Driesen
Vollenhove
34:00
34:00
2
Erwin Akkerman
Meppel
34:06
34:06
3
Merwin Dollison
Wehe-den Hoorn
34:25
34:24
4
Richard Stel
Groningen
34:57
34:57
5
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
38:27
38:26
6
Michel Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
38:28
38:27
7
Ronald van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
38:40
38:37
8
Harrie Drost
Zutphen
42:34
42:29
9
Michel Veninga
Kerkenveld
44:20
44:17
10
Richard Jansen
Hoogeveen
44:51
44:48
11
Willem Hofman
Winsum Gn
44:56
44:53
12
Edwin Zwiep
Zuidwolde Dr
45:32
45:29
13
Jan-Marc Kok
Coevorden
50:33
50:27
14
Sascha Suselbeek
Veeningen
52:00
51:55
15
Rene Kremer
Zwolle
53:14
53:10
M50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henri veldman
Bontebok
35:24
35:24
2
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
36:36
36:36
3
Jan Willem Davidse
Zwolle
41:43
41:40
4
Wessel Kranghand
Hoogeveen
43:52
43:47
5
Arthur van Enkthuijzen
Zwolle
46:57
46:55
6
Harry Kruizinga
Hoogeveen
47:15
47:11
7
Rene Grootbeumer
Zuidwolde Dr
50:37
50:33
M60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Groenendijk
Ravenswoud
39:41
39:40
2
Tjibbe de Vries
Kampen
40:11
40:09
3
Henk Por
Groningen
40:24
40:23
4
Jans Berghuis
Zuidwolde Dr
43:54
43:51
5
Heinz Stroeve
Duitsland
44:17
44:15
6
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde
44:42
44:41
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilona Schra
Hoogeveen
38:01
37:59
2
Stefanie Bouma-Dolsma
Zuidwolde Dr
38:23
38:21
3
Reandra Karst-Tiekstra
Coevorden
45:41
45:39
V40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hellen de Vries-Berger
Zwolle
38:32
38:30
2
Saskia Schutte
Veessen
38:40
38:37
3
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidwolde Dr
42:01
41:58
4
Corina Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
44:23
44:22
5
Henriëtte Hooge
Zuidwolde Dr
53:32
53:28
6
Petra Helmich
Zwolle
54:17
54:12
www.uitslagen.nl
06-10-2019 15:55