Uitslagenlijst 6e OnderdijksRun

Kampen - Zaterdag 5 oktober 2019

21MAN, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henry Visscher
Rouveen
1:18:43
1:18:43
2
Mario BlŲte
Kampen
1:19:34
1:19:34
3
Gijs Remmers
Wapenveld
1:23:07
1:23:07
4
Roel van der Steege
Kampen
1:29:33
1:29:33
5
Robert van der Meulen
Kampen
1:34:22
1:34:22
6
Gerrit van Oene
Kampen
1:34:36
1:34:36
7
Johan van Dijk
IJsselmuiden
1:35:26
1:35:26
8
Martijn Meuleman
Kampen
1:38:49
1:38:49
9
Jeroen Meuleman
IJsselmuiden
1:38:55
1:38:55
10
Harold Post
IJsselmuiden
1:42:18
1:42:18
11
Erik Hekhuizen
Wilsum
1:44:35
1:44:35
12
Sjaak Pleijsier
Genemuiden
1:45:42
1:45:42
13
Reinier Meijering
Kampen
1:46:06
1:46:06
14
Emile Mensink
Wezep
1:47:59
1:47:59
15
Michael Elders
Zwolle
1:52:09
1:52:09
16
Gerhard van Vilsteren
IJsselmuiden
1:52:13
1:52:13
17
Albert Postma
Nijkerk Gld
1:52:39
1:52:39
18
Arnoud Kuijt
IJsselmuiden
1:52:52
1:52:52
19
Klaas Vrieswijk
IJsselmuiden
1:52:59
1:52:59
20
Martijn de Raad
IJsselmuiden
1:53:03
1:53:03
21
Ruben Schaap
Kampen
1:53:18
1:53:18
22
Arjen Buitelaar
Zwolle
1:54:31
1:54:31
23
Henry Bottenberg
Zalk
1:54:36
1:54:36
24
Reinier ter Beke
Twello
1:55:02
1:55:02
25
Anthon Kluijfhout
Zwolle
1:55:06
1:55:06
26
Astrit Lleshi
's-Gravenhage
1:55:33
1:55:33
27
Gerrit Bultman
Elburg
1:55:59
1:55:59
28
Gert Juffer
Grafhorst
1:57:53
1:57:53
29
Xander Sleurink
Kampen
1:58:34
1:58:34
30
Peter Leitner
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:59:19
1:59:19
31
Frans Bennink
Kampen
1:59:32
1:59:32
32
Martijn Bakker
Ede Gld
1:59:52
1:59:52
33
Johan Zomerdijk
Alkmaar
2:00:35
2:00:35
34
Michel Koster
Zwolle
2:01:22
2:01:22
35
Dries Van de Wetering
Kampen
2:01:47
2:01:47
36
Gerrit van Bruggen
Kampen
2:02:53
2:02:53
37
Cees Bouma
Kampen
2:03:13
2:03:13
38
Roberto Postma
Utrecht
2:06:30
2:06:30
39
Jacco Doorn
Grafhorst
2:09:41
2:09:41
40
Herman Brink
Kampen
2:24:49
2:24:49
21VRW, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hetty Wierenga-Groen
Wezep
1:39:32
1:39:32
2
Jetske van der Vegt
Kampen
1:42:34
1:42:34
3
Leonie Eenkhoorn
Kampen
1:43:20
1:43:20
4
Ageeth Oomen
Kampen
1:43:52
1:43:52
5
Hester van Oene
Hattemerbroek
1:49:26
1:49:26
6
Hennie Beens
Genemuiden
1:53:15
1:53:15
7
Charlot Netjes
Kampen
2:01:03
2:01:03
8
Esther van Linge
Roden
2:06:05
2:06:05
9
Marjan Sleurink
IJsselmuiden
2:18:23
2:18:23
10
Marieke ten Berge
Oosterwolde Gld
2:26:08
2:26:08
11
Elina Berghorst
Kampen
2:28:54
2:28:54
15MAN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Schra
Zwolle
53:59
53:59
2
Stefan Woudwijk
Emmeloord
56:29
56:29
3
Henk Bloemert
Rouveen
58:47
58:45
4
Silvan van den Belt
IJsselmuiden
59:46
59:44
5
Vincent auf der Haar
Kampen
59:51
59:48
6
Janoah Bovenhuis
1:00:01
1:00:00
7
Gerard Kroes
Oldebroek
1:03:30
1:03:29
8
Gerard van den Berg
Kampen
1:03:39
1:03:37
9
Freek Wiegmink
Arnhem
1:04:00
1:03:58
10
Casper Rieck
IJsselmuiden
1:07:18
1:07:17
11
Richard Heemskerk
Kampen
1:10:26
1:10:22
12
Frank Oranje
Kampen
1:12:44
1:12:39
13
Andrť Beens
Kampen
1:12:45
1:12:38
14
Ad Renne
Kampen
1:13:07
1:13:02
15
Rene Bruggeman
Kampen
1:14:09
1:14:03
16
Jelke de Jong
Kampen
1:14:09
1:14:03
17
Rutger Terpstra
Elburg
1:14:54
1:14:46
18
Reinier vd Linde
1:15:04
1:14:58
19
Ronnie Lassche
Kampen
1:15:10
1:15:03
20
Peter Boersen
Leeuwarden
1:16:01
1:15:59
21
Jan Boeve
Kampen
1:16:09
1:15:49
22
Henk Ruigrok
Zwolle
1:16:38
1:16:38
23
Peter vd Wetering
Noordeinde Gld
1:16:45
1:16:38
24
Lubert Bosman
Kampen
1:18:19
1:17:58
25
Matthias Kaat
Kampen
1:22:52
1:22:42
26
Bart School
IJsselmuiden
1:25:30
1:25:23
27
Niels Renne
Amersfoort
1:26:20
1:26:15
28
Sjaak Scholtens
Swifterbant
1:27:05
1:26:52
29
Ruben vd Pol
1:28:29
1:28:01
30
Engelbert van Oppen
Epe
1:28:30
1:28:02
31
Gerco van Beuzekom
IJsselmuiden
1:28:40
1:28:28
32
Paul Overeem
Kampen
1:28:57
1:28:01
33
Mark Dekker
Kampen
1:28:59
1:28:47
34
Marc Schonewille
Zwolle
1:39:01
1:38:44
15VRW, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marion Hofenk
Epe
1:01:32
1:01:30
2
Saskia van Putten
Kampen
1:13:16
1:13:12
3
Elke Schinkel
Kampen
1:14:15
1:14:11
4
Liza Karman
Kampen
1:18:26
1:18:22
5
Erika Poppe-Jager
Zwolle
1:18:46
1:18:32
6
Cindy Hoekman -de Haas
Kampen
1:19:03
1:18:52
7
Anna van Bruggen
Zwolle
1:20:25
1:20:15
8
Manon Huijssoon
Doornspijk
1:20:41
1:20:41
9
Anna Heemskerk
Kampen
1:23:16
1:23:12
10
Gerda Flentge
Kampen
1:23:48
1:23:45
11
Eline Ploegman
Zwolle
1:24:19
1:24:12
12
Madelon Wever
Zwolle
1:24:19
1:24:12
13
Inge Bouter - van Renssen
Zwolle
1:26:51
1:26:35
14
Marloes Snel
Genemuiden
1:26:53
1:26:47
15
Wanda Krol
Kampen
1:28:37
1:28:16
16
Laura Nomen
Kampen
1:29:03
1:28:38
17
Maaike van Tongeren
Dalfsen
1:29:26
1:29:10
18
Hylkje Schonewille
Zwolle
1:39:00
1:38:44
19
Esther Lokhorst
Wezep
1:39:08
1:38:58
20
Connie Mulder
Doornspijk
1:41:19
1:41:12
21
Donalda Hup
Kampen
1:44:47
1:44:29
22
Maaike Oostendorp
Wetering
1:44:47
1:44:30
10MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnold van de Streek
Oldebroek
37:18
37:17
2
Michiel Broeksma
Kampen
38:20
38:19
3
Bert van Wijhe
Kampen
39:16
39:14
4
Stefan van Dijk
IJsselmuiden
39:51
39:50
5
Dries-Jan ten Berge
IJsselmuiden
40:03
40:03
6
Jan Drost
Kampen
40:03
40:01
7
Karel van den Belt
IJsselmuiden
40:49
40:46
8
Michiel Schutte
Nunspeet
40:55
40:51
9
Patrick De Wit
Zwolle
41:54
41:52
10
Frank van der Heijden
IJsselmuiden
42:28
42:26
11
Rick Van Dijk
Kampen
42:54
42:50
12
Sebastian Schulz
Urk
43:15
43:08
13
Timo Hacquebord
Kampen
43:16
43:16
14
Kasper Riezebos
43:20
43:15
15
Johan Visscher
Staphorst
43:26
43:23
16
Arnold Spitse
Dronten
43:40
43:37
17
Ronnie Krul
Nieuwleusen
43:44
43:44
18
Peter Bekedam
Dronten
43:59
43:56
19
Jasper Meyer
44:03
43:54
20
Bryan Mulder
Kampen
44:07
44:04
21
Nick Wijenberg
Heerde
44:08
44:00
22
Dries Huisman
Kampen
44:25
44:20
23
Jelle Visscher
Kampen
45:01
44:51
24
Jan Pap
IJsselmuiden
45:14
45:09
25
Lester Brinkman
Arnhem
45:37
45:17
26
Pieter Lassche
Rouveen
45:38
45:38
27
Mark Michely
Alpen
45:39
45:36
28
Robert van der Kamp
IJsselmuiden
45:48
45:39
29
Lťon van der Werf
Kampen
46:01
45:57
30
Bert Goris
IJsselmuiden
46:28
46:22
31
Yuri Wieten
46:38
46:33
32
Roy Klouth
Zwolle
47:03
47:00
33
Edwin Boone
Kampen
47:14
47:14
34
Nico van Beest
Hattemerbroek
47:34
47:03
35
Michiel van Bruchem
Wezep
47:36
47:26
36
Peter Vosjan
Assen
47:53
47:48
37
Anton Kattenberg
Kampen
48:03
47:45
38
Arie Schouten
Doornspijk
48:03
47:57
39
Robin Leunk
Steenwijk
48:04
47:49
40
Erik Lorist
48:12
48:07
41
Geert Doorlag
Kampen
48:19
48:10
42
Heino Polinder
Nunspeet
48:22
48:16
43
Rick Bruins
Kampen
48:26
48:26
44
Matthijs Braam
Zwolle
48:30
48:26
45
Michel van Riet
Zoetermeer
48:34
48:25
46
Gerrit Korenberg
IJsselmuiden
48:35
48:15
47
Peter Wiltjer
Kampen
48:37
48:20
48
Marcel Boone
Dronten
48:45
48:38
49
Berry Westendorp
Kampen
48:47
48:34
50
Ard van Beek
IJsselmuiden
49:02
48:52
51
Wim Duiveman
Kampen
49:16
49:09
52
Berry van Nieuwkerk
Kampen
49:33
49:18
53
Rene van Leussen
Nieuwleusen
49:42
49:40
54
Ronald van Bruggen
Kampen
50:01
49:42
55
Rob van der Spek
't Harde
50:25
50:25
56
Robert Polinder
Doornspijk
50:41
50:31
57
David Meijer
Zwolle
50:46
50:16
58
Ferdinand Boom
Zalk
50:46
50:18
59
Jan ten Napel
Dronten
50:57
50:51
60
Johannes Westerink
IJsselmuiden
51:11
51:03
61
Almer de Velde
IJsselmuiden
51:11
50:57
62
Bart Mulder
Zwolle
51:13
51:03
63
Jeroen Kleinlugtenbelt
Zwolle
51:28
51:14
64
Mathijn van Zon
Kampen
51:40
51:26
65
Henk Vink
Kampen
52:14
52:01
66
Johan Guis
Kampen
52:35
52:19
67
Willem Genuit
Zwolle
53:02
52:43
68
Freek Vosjan
Hardenberg
53:14
53:06
69
Jorik Leppink
Zwolle
53:18
53:00
70
Dominique Hoogeveen
Hasselt
53:19
52:58
71
Bjorn Logtenberg
Kampen
53:28
53:19
72
Bas de Vries
Kampen
53:37
53:34
73
Hans Siefers
Kampen
53:39
53:22
74
Bernard Franken
Kampen
53:46
53:46
75
Albert Heldoorn
Kampen
53:46
53:30
76
Dennis Sellies
Wezep
53:53
53:53
77
Hans van Gelder
Zalk
53:53
53:24
78
Martijn de Gram
Kampen
54:08
53:51
79
Jan van de Craats
Kampen
54:37
54:26
80
Rob Rikmanspoel
Kampen
55:13
54:59
81
Christiaan Uitslag
Kampen
55:28
55:17
82
Willem-Jan Pronk
Kampen
56:00
55:33
83
Riekelt Brouwer
Urk
56:19
56:02
84
Gerko Kruig
Kampen
56:20
56:03
85
Roel Boerman
Kampen
56:22
56:22
86
Cornť F Vreugdenhil
Kampen
56:24
55:54
87
Bernard Wisman
Wezep
56:48
56:40
88
Gerrit ten Berge
IJsselmuiden
56:55
56:31
89
Stefan Otten
Kampen
57:02
56:34
90
Nanne Drenth
Kampen
57:13
56:58
91
Andrť Hartmann
Leeuwarden
57:14
57:08
92
Mathijs Strous
Kampen
57:34
57:07
93
Pieter Vermeer
Dronten
57:35
57:10
94
Remon Kwant
Kampen
57:35
57:28
95
Teun Schuurman
Kampen
57:42
57:20
96
Albert van Urk
Urk
57:50
57:43
97
Anton Dekker
Dronten
57:54
57:46
98
Gerrit van der Kolk
Kampen
58:07
57:59
99
Rene Wiedemeijer
Dronten
58:14
58:05
100
Hans Voerman
58:19
58:08
101
Sander van Dijk
Kampen
58:20
58:04
102
Jeroen Strijker
IJsselmuiden
58:27
58:09
103
Bart Wezeman
Kampen
58:28
58:00
104
Dick Sellis
Nieuwleusen
58:41
58:12
105
Dik Vos
Kampen
59:03
58:46
106
Willem Smit
Kampen
59:07
59:07
107
Frits Koolschijn
Kampen
59:52
59:47
108
Johan Hofstra
Kampen
1:00:13
59:51
109
Jordi Mondria
Kampen
1:00:27
1:00:12
110
Guus Guus
Kampen
1:01:05
1:01:05
111
Gerard van der Sluis
IJsselmuiden
1:01:09
1:00:42
112
Maarten Batterink
Kraggenburg
1:01:12
1:00:44
113
Henri Bouw
Kampen
1:01:31
1:01:17
114
Remco Tijssen
Kampen
1:01:43
1:01:18
115
Jelmer van der Meulen
Kampen
1:01:54
1:01:29
116
Andrť Hornis van Dijk
Kampen
1:01:54
1:01:22
117
Jack Albers
Kampen
1:01:57
1:01:30
118
Piet van Mierlo
Dronten
1:02:09
1:01:48
119
Martijn Hubeek
Zoetermeer
1:02:29
1:02:16
120
Jack van't Hof
IJsselmuiden
1:03:39
1:03:12
121
Ben Kok
Kampen
1:03:52
1:03:29
122
Nathan van der Linde
Arnhem
1:04:42
1:04:24
123
Dick Nijmeijer
Kampen
1:04:43
1:04:27
124
Falco Douma
Emmeloord
1:05:37
1:05:12
125
Willem Langendijk
Dronten
1:06:16
1:05:54
126
Theo Wiersma
Dronten
1:07:10
1:06:45
127
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
1:08:50
1:08:39
128
Fons Schoemaker
Moerkapelle
1:12:37
1:12:27
10VRW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maureen Houtman
Heerde
42:01
41:59
2
Erna van Es-Keen
Wezep
43:56
43:54
3
Linda Eektimmerman
Zwolle
45:00
44:57
4
Nynke Bremer-Hiemstra
Dronten
45:42
45:39
5
Rianne Niewold
Punthorst
46:04
46:03
6
Anja Warning
Hattem
47:04
46:59
7
Maryleen van Asselt
IJsselmuiden
47:11
47:07
8
Anita van der Wal
Harlingen
48:46
48:44
9
Chantal Sellies
Wezep
49:47
49:35
10
Bettie Koops
Leeuwarden
50:13
50:08
11
Sandra Uiterwijk
Dronten
50:57
50:52
12
Renate Kroes
Oldebroek
51:02
50:56
13
Jopke Dijkstra
Wanneperveen
51:15
51:15
14
Joriska Schrijer
Kampen
51:38
51:32
15
Carola van Dijk
Kampen
51:43
51:28
16
Natalja Duiveman
Kampen
51:59
51:52
17
Theadelinde Langenkamp
Vilsteren
52:18
52:12
18
Nienke Boekhout
Kampen
52:30
52:27
19
Sarah Sollie
Kampen
52:46
52:41
20
Carola Spronk
Wezep
53:23
53:15
21
Janneke Vermaas
Creil
53:36
53:15
22
Annemarie Kamp
Kampen
53:39
53:22
23
Mirjam Marissen
Kampen
53:55
53:37
24
Annemarie van der Sligte
Kampen
54:01
54:01
25
Maaike Visscher
Kampen
54:09
53:58
26
Anette Westerink
IJsselmuiden
54:36
54:28
27
Linda van Elmpt
Kampen
55:13
54:56
28
Evelien de Wit
Meppel
55:35
55:16
29
Diana Brinkman
Meppel
55:35
55:17
30
Annelies Visser
Kampen
55:43
55:24
31
Lin Boeve
IJsselmuiden
55:53
55:24
32
Ellen Blekkenhorst
Grafhorst
56:17
55:54
33
Susanne Morren
Zwolle
56:24
55:54
34
Feniesja Hofman
Kampen
56:49
56:36
35
Rianne van Beuzekom
IJsselmuiden
56:57
56:36
36
Linde Dekker
IJsselmuiden
57:18
57:07
37
Gertrude Withaar
Kampen
57:23
57:09
38
Marloes van Gelder
Zwolle
57:23
57:01
39
Jannika Uitslag
Elburg
57:38
57:29
40
Christel Ephraim
Steenwijk
58:08
57:37
41
Elke Blekkenhorst
Steenwijk
58:26
57:55
42
Els Leeffers
Almere
58:30
58:10
43
Margreet Vink-Bos
Kampen
58:35
58:22
44
Roelien Klein
Kampen
58:40
58:24
45
Lazise de Valk
Swifterbant
58:41
58:29
46
Linda Koehoorn
Meppel
58:42
58:23
47
Laura Meuleman
IJsselmuiden
58:44
58:24
48
Janet Kalter
Kampen
59:07
58:44
49
Jeanine Vinke
Elburg
59:17
59:02
50
Gerjanneke Vreugdenhil
Kampen
59:42
59:11
51
Sabine Brands
Kraggenburg
59:42
59:14
52
Marieke van den Belt
IJsselmuiden
59:46
59:37
53
Leonie Fidder
IJsselmuiden
59:58
59:34
54
Monique Nibourg-Abma
Kampen
59:59
59:37
55
Mirjam Hogenkamp
Kampen
1:00:01
59:55
56
Ilse Kalter-Blankvoort
IJsselmuiden
1:00:06
59:44
57
Mariska Bosma
Biddinghuizen
1:00:22
1:00:01
58
Trude Dekker
Elburg
1:00:28
1:00:13
59
Petra de Jong
Kraggenburg
1:00:39
1:00:12
60
Marieke Groeneveld
Zalk
1:01:27
1:00:58
61
Hilde Spanninga-Gootjes
Kampen
1:01:41
1:01:21
62
Irene Steenwinkel
Kampen
1:02:05
1:01:42
63
Inge Kools
Leeuwarden
1:02:13
1:02:01
64
Anita de Ruiter
Kampen
1:02:26
1:02:05
65
Cecile Steunebrink
Kampen
1:02:29
1:02:16
66
Heilina Van den Broeke
Kampen
1:02:48
1:02:23
67
GriŽtha van't Hof
Emmeloord
1:03:39
1:03:12
68
Herlinde Selles
Grafhorst
1:03:57
1:03:27
69
Esther Looge
Kampen
1:04:18
1:03:53
70
Karin van der Linde
Arnhem
1:04:42
1:04:23
71
Cornelleke Huisman
Creil
1:04:59
1:04:38
72
Willeke de Boer
Zwolle
1:05:04
1:04:38
73
Diecke Munneke
Zwolle
1:05:04
1:04:38
74
Lyda Mallant
Hattemerbroek
1:05:24
1:04:52
75
Lia Den Boer
Kampen
1:05:58
1:05:48
76
Irma van den Brink
Kampen
1:06:56
1:06:28
77
Marlissa Gordijn
Emmeloord
1:09:01
1:08:36
78
Saskia Kist
Kampen
1:09:36
1:09:36
79
Annie Brouwer-Brands
Urk
1:10:18
1:09:55
80
Merie Schrijer
Kampen
1:11:26
1:11:01
81
Jacolien Kroese
Wezep
1:13:02
1:12:37
82
Aletta Van Etten
IJsselmuiden
1:13:07
1:12:38
83
Chantal de Jong
Kampen
1:17:13
1:17:00
5MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorrit Ooyen
Leiderdorp
17:27
17:26
2
Michel Slobben
Staphorst
17:27
17:26
3
Gert Versteeg
Zwolle
17:51
17:50
4
Rick Veldkamp
Kampen
18:41
18:40
5
Maurice Bouw
Ens
18:54
18:52
6
Collin Baaijens
Dronten
18:56
18:54
7
Karsten van Ommen
Kampen
19:42
19:42
8
Wilco Baaijens
Dronten
20:05
20:03
9
Ramon Pekkeriet
Vroomshoop
20:25
20:24
10
Alex Sjoerdsma
Hattem
20:31
20:31
11
Klaas Arkema
Hasselt
20:36
20:36
12
Guido Strijker
Kampen
20:39
20:37
13
Gerrit Hansman
Kampen
20:41
20:39
14
Richard Kroon
Kampen
21:26
21:23
15
Eduardo Kock
Dronten
21:50
21:47
16
Gabriel Belioso
Kampen
22:09
22:07
17
Joost de Kaste
Kampen
22:12
21:53
18
Frans Fahner
Kampen
22:41
22:38
19
Roel de Ruiter
Kampen
22:43
22:31
20
Arnout Braamskamp
Staphorst
22:44
22:40
21
Marco de Boer
Kampen
22:48
22:43
22
Jeroen van Veen
Kampen
22:56
22:53
23
Sietse Dreschler
Kampen
23:24
23:05
24
William Kaminnyoge
23:41
23:36
25
Herman van Dijk
Kampen
24:14
23:53
26
Marco Ketel
Ede Gld
24:15
23:56
27
Leon Breurkes
Kampen
24:23
24:18
28
Cor van den Berg
Hattem
24:45
24:37
29
Aalt Boers
Kampen
24:55
24:40
30
Thijs Dreschler
Kampen
25:34
25:15
31
Aren Brouwer
Espel
25:42
25:38
32
Klaas-Jan Wiersma
Wezep
25:46
25:31
33
Ruben Kleinsma
Kampen
26:03
25:48
34
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
26:05
26:03
35
Jesse van der Scheer
Kampen
27:15
27:07
36
Erwin Ketel
Kampen
27:16
26:57
37
Christian Vos
Kampen
27:31
27:18
38
Gerard Koopman
Kampen
27:33
27:05
39
Niels Wagenaar
Kampen
27:40
27:23
40
Daan vd Heide
27:51
27:17
41
Tije Annema
Kampen
28:59
28:54
42
Stefan de Boer
Zwolle
28:59
28:54
43
Peter Harsevoord
Kampen
30:19
29:48
44
Lex de Boer
Kampen
30:26
30:16
45
Michel Dolstra
Meppel
31:03
30:43
46
Herman Hogenbirk
Korbach
31:49
31:21
47
Henk Duijn
Kampen
32:44
32:11
48
Hakan Demirel
Kampen
32:53
32:26
49
Jesper Otten
Ens
32:55
32:44
50
Michel van Dijk
Kampen
32:59
32:59
51
Jos Otten
Ens
33:00
32:49
52
Ad Breurkes
Kampen
33:44
33:36
53
Roelof Martens
Hattemerbroek
33:58
33:31
54
Harm Jan Drenth
Veendam
34:41
34:24
55
Arie Heikoop
Kampen
35:48
35:34
56
Hans Dekker
Zwolle
39:24
38:53
5VRW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frederieke Voswijk
Hasselt
21:31
21:29
2
Jakobin Ruitenberg
Kampen
22:56
22:54
3
Barbara Feroleto
Kampen
22:56
22:55
4
Janine Schutte
Nunspeet
23:42
23:38
5
Ester Buter
Zalk
23:47
23:42
6
Manon Jansen
Kampen
23:57
23:51
7
Esther Elliott
Hulshorst
24:11
24:02
8
Thirza van Bruchem
Wezep
25:33
25:18
9
Irene Stoel
Arnhem
25:36
25:27
10
Ageeth Guis
Kampen
25:36
25:36
11
Gerijke Spijker
Kampen
25:43
25:41
12
Denise Vos
Kampen
25:44
25:27
13
Lianda van der Kolk
IJsselmuiden
26:09
25:47
14
Hester Arkema
Hasselt
27:11
27:07
15
Matilda Hoogendoorn
Kampen
27:22
27:02
16
Chamena Hoekman
Kampen
27:25
27:14
17
Anita Bouma
IJsselmuiden
27:45
27:38
18
Mascha Zoetebier
IJsselmuiden
27:58
27:34
19
Marijke de Vries
Kampen
28:01
28:01
20
Mirella Visscher
Kampen
28:14
27:56
21
Cora v Nunen
IJsselmuiden
28:18
28:02
22
Eline Spronk-Beijeman
Wezep
28:30
28:07
23
Karin van Olst
Wezep
28:39
28:30
24
Beatrix van der Scheer
Kampen
28:57
28:49
25
Marjella van Houdt
Kampen
28:59
28:41
26
Pascalle van t Veld
Wapenveld
29:04
29:04
27
Alexandra van der Heide
Marknesse
29:04
28:57
28
Marijke Schut
Oosterwolde Gld
29:14
29:05
29
Christa Mensonides
Wezep
29:15
28:57
30
Monique van Weeghel
Oldebroek
29:27
29:17
31
Natascha Brandenburg
't Loo Oldebroek
29:30
29:21
32
Marensia Crielaard
IJsselmuiden
29:32
29:09
33
Iris Meijberg
Kampen
29:34
29:12
34
Maud De Jong
IJsselmuiden
29:36
29:07
35
Petra Dreschler
Hardenberg
29:45
29:25
36
Marjon Olthof
IJsselmuiden
29:48
29:38
37
Janneke van der Weerd
Kampen
29:51
29:35
38
Irene Smit
Kampen
29:51
29:37
39
Joyce van Dijk
Kampen
29:55
29:41
40
Korine Lans
Elburg
30:06
29:57
41
Yke-Marij Haveman
Kampen
30:17
29:58
42
Nicole Kippers-Wijnhoud
Kampen
30:17
30:02
43
Nanda de Weerdt
Enschede
30:19
30:06
44
Henrieke Selles
IJsselmuiden
30:21
30:08
45
Arrianne Dreves
Ens
30:22
30:11
46
Alice Boer
Hattemerbroek
30:32
30:06
47
Noella Zwanepol
Kampen
30:33
30:06
48
Celyne Zwanepol
Kampen
30:34
30:06
49
Manon Huisman
Kampen
30:39
30:17
50
Gineke Koopmans-Klein
Meppel
31:04
30:44
51
Ellen De Jong
IJsselmuiden
31:08
30:40
52
Alice van Rotterdam
Hattemerbroek
31:11
30:45
53
Eiberlien van den Berg
Wezep
31:13
30:47
54
Jannie Reezigt-Ponsteen
Nunspeet
31:14
31:06
55
Nanda Mondria
Kampen
31:21
30:59
56
Chris Scholten
Marknesse
31:21
30:59
57
Bianca Mulder
Dronten
31:21
30:59
58
Femke Stoel
Zwolle
31:32
31:10
59
Maaike Neervoort
IJsselmuiden
31:33
31:04
60
MariŽlle Junte
Wezep
31:35
31:20
61
Katarina Nikolic
Kampen
31:45
31:45
62
Marieke Dreschler
Kampen
31:54
31:34
63
Tessa Fokkema-Klooster
Kampen
31:59
31:37
64
Jessica Meuleman
Genemuiden
32:01
31:50
65
Jessica Zwiers
Kampen
32:09
31:47
66
Jantien van Ittersum
Zwolle
32:21
32:13
67
Marielle Eibrink
't Loo Oldebroek
32:23
32:00
68
Renate Petter
Nieuwleusen
32:27
32:11
69
Anne-Marijn Korenberg
Kampen
32:46
32:27
70
Harma Vos
Kampen
32:48
32:35
71
Debbie Heijnders
Ens
33:00
32:48
72
Anniek Grootjes
Kampen
33:00
32:33
73
Geerke van der Spek
IJsselmuiden
33:03
32:57
74
Alise van de Grijp
Oldebroek
33:14
32:49
75
Shelley van Dijk
Amsterdam
33:54
33:32
76
Ina Martens
Hattemerbroek
33:58
33:31
77
Margriet Docter
Wapenveld
34:30
34:03
78
DaniŽlle Drenth
Kampen
34:41
34:25
79
Alerieke van der Maat
Kampen
34:43
34:11
80
Janneke Post
Meppel
34:45
34:25
81
Carolien Temmink
Kampen
35:49
35:18
82
Yvonne de Vries
IJsselmuiden
35:51
35:19
83
Anne-Wil Eibrink
Kampen
35:52
35:20
84
Janny Staring
Emmeloord
36:01
35:37
85
Gerda van Norel
Heerde
36:02
35:35
86
Klarise Hofland
Kampen
36:04
35:42
87
Marrie Leusink
Kampen
36:04
35:42
88
Amanda van den Bergh
Zwolle
36:48
36:32
89
Meriam Burm
Kampen
37:04
36:50
90
Marga Handstede
Zwolle
37:07
36:36
91
Veerle Hovenkamp
Kampen
37:09
36:42
92
Rosanne Overeem
Kampen
37:11
36:41
93
MariŽlle Boerman
Kampen
37:35
37:18
94
Ingeborg van Dorth
Kampen
37:45
37:14
95
Marije Riezebos
Kampen
38:33
38:00
96
Henriet Bulte
Kampen
39:53
39:22
97
Celine Koekkoek
Kampen
41:24
40:56
98
Marjan Schaap
Kampen
42:01
41:48
99
Roos Diender
Kampen
42:22
42:04
100
Judith Hagenauw
Kampen
42:22
42:04
101
Wilma Peters-Bakker
Arnhem
42:26
42:01
102
Hilleen van Heerde
Kampen
42:27
42:02
4-5V, 1KM KID TM5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva van der Weerd
Kampen
6:32
6:30
2
Fleur van Oene
Hattemerbroek
7:09
7:08
3
Fleur de Ruiter
Kampen
7:15
7:13
4
Naomi Sollie
Kampen
7:38
7:37
5
Silve Berghorst
Kampen
7:39
7:37
6
Rosah Bottenberg
Kampen
8:27
8:26
7
Lynn Bouw
Ens
8:43
8:40
8
Esmee van Doesburg
Kampen
9:17
9:16
9
Feline de Weerd
Kampen
9:33
9:31
10
Sanne Looge
Kampen
10:08
10:04
11
Mae Kiel
Kampen
11:44
11:37
12
Isa Last
Kampen
12:14
12:13
4-5M, 1KM KID TM5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Ruitenberg
Kampen
5:24
5:24
2
Matt Kuijer
Kampen
5:49
5:49
3
Jayden Sijbesma
Kampen
6:12
6:11
4
Job van Dalfsen
Kampen
6:42
6:42
5
Eliah Kaminyoge
Kampen
6:44
6:43
6
Bart de Jong
Kampen
6:54
6:53
7
Lars de Vries
Kampen
7:04
7:04
8
Jesper Reker
Kampen
7:11
7:11
9
Max te Rietstap
Kampen
7:13
7:13
10
Matthieu van der Kolk
Kampen
7:39
7:37
11
Mathis de Wolf
Kampen
10:24
10:21
6-7V, 1KM KID TM7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte Schrijer
Kampen
5:00
4:58
2
Jasmijn de Vries
Kampen
5:39
5:37
3
Esmťe Agteres
Kampen
5:51
5:49
4
Elissa van Houdt
Kampen
5:52
5:49
5
Isa Markusse
Kampen
5:58
5:56
6
Imke de Vries
Kampen
5:59
5:57
7
Babette Meuleman
Kampen
6:00
5:55
8
Nynke Mulder
Kampen
6:02
5:56
9
Amťlie van der Kolk
Kampen
6:05
6:03
10
Lynn de Jong
Kampen
6:13
6:09
11
Lisa Vis
Kampen
6:18
6:16
12
Liset Veenstra
Kampen
6:24
6:23
13
Almer de Velde
IJsselmuiden
6:31
6:27
14
Mirre van Nieuwkerk
Kampen
6:34
6:29
15
Lotte Kuijer
Kampen
6:34
6:33
16
Emma te Rietstap
Kampen
6:35
6:31
17
Emma Ekkelboom
Kampen
6:50
6:48
18
Elise Douma
Kampen
6:51
6:48
19
Isabelle van der Sluis
Kampen
6:51
6:49
20
Lize de Jong
Kampen
7:00
6:57
21
Julia Lont
Kampen
7:00
6:56
22
Vieve Berghorst
Kampen
7:06
7:03
23
Roos Kroese
Wezep
8:09
8:07
6-7M, 1KM KID TM7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danyl Wolff
Kampen
4:25
4:23
2
Pepijn van Putten
Kampen
4:26
4:22
3
Thomas van der Weerd
Kampen
4:45
4:45
4
Jesper Wieten
Kampen
4:47
4:44
5
Roan Post
IJsselmuiden
4:57
4:54
6
Maarten Van der Heijden
Kampen
5:09
5:06
7
Stijn Koers
Kampen
5:10
5:08
8
Lucas Ruitenberg
Kampen
5:11
5:10
9
Gijs ten Berge
IJsselmuiden
5:19
5:15
10
Laurens Bloemert
Kampen
5:22
5:20
11
Luuk van den Belt
IJsselmuiden
5:29
5:26
12
Wes Kaminyoge
Kampen
5:32
5:28
13
Levi van Houwelingen
Kampen
5:36
5:33
14
Thomas van den Born
Kampen
5:38
5:36
15
Tygo van Oene
Hattemerbroek
5:38
5:34
16
Roman Spijker
Kampen
5:42
5:38
17
Yamill Huijsmans
Wilsum
5:46
5:43
18
Jordi Duitman
Kampen
5:56
5:53
19
Lucas de Wolf
Kampen
5:57
5:52
20
Jair Marissen
Kampen
6:00
5:56
21
Rune Voswijk
Hasselt
6:03
6:00
22
Julian Otten
Kampen
6:29
6:23
23
Lucas van Doesburg
Kampen
6:46
6:43
24
Thomas Veerman
Kampen
6:57
6:52
25
Pieter Strous
Kampen
6:58
6:56
8-9V, 1KM KID TM9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sofie Wezeman
Kampen
4:33
4:30
2
Arinya van t Ende
Kampen
4:59
4:57
3
Lise van den Belt
IJsselmuiden
5:07
5:05
4
Meike Duitman
Kampen
5:09
5:09
5
Noah van Asselt
Kampen
5:15
5:13
6
Lieke van Beek
IJsselmuiden
5:50
5:47
7
Manoah Jutstra
Kampen
5:58
5:57
8
Esmee Kuijer
Kampen
6:08
6:08
9
Saar van Leeuwen
Oosterwolde Gld
6:11
6:08
10
Anna ten Berge
IJsselmuiden
6:13
6:11
11
Estelle van der Sluis
Kampen
6:19
6:17
8-9M, 1KM KID TM9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tristan van der Weerd
Kampen
4:08
4:08
2
Koen de Vries
Kampen
4:12
4:11
3
Delano Thielman
Zwolle
4:15
4:14
4
Aron van Dalfsen
Kampen
4:21
4:21
5
Sem van Dalfsen
Kampen
4:26
4:26
6
Jop van Gelder
Kampen
4:26
4:25
7
Bjorn Struiksma
Kampen
4:31
4:31
8
Sep Annema
Kampen
4:32
4:32
9
SamuŽl van der Kolk
Kampen
4:46
4:45
10
Mick Sollie
Kampen
4:48
4:47
11
Niek Lassche
Kampen
4:53
4:50
12
Niek Van der Heijden
Kampen
4:56
4:55
13
Tijs de Vries
IJsselmuiden
4:57
4:56
14
Joep Feenstra
Kampen
4:58
4:55
15
Max Dreves
Ens
5:05
5:04
16
Olivier Westendorp
Kampen
5:18
5:18
17
Ruben de Groot
Kampen
5:19
5:18
18
Julian Reker
Kampen
5:22
5:20
19
Sep van Nieuwkerk
Kampen
5:22
5:22
20
Yaro de Kleine
Kampen
5:23
5:20
21
Thijmen de Jong
Kampen
5:27
5:26
22
Jasper de Jong
Kampen
5:27
5:25
23
Justin Duitman
Kampen
5:35
5:32
24
Thijs van Bruggen
Kampen
5:48
5:46
25
Tijn Penninkho
Kampen
5:48
5:45
26
Noah van Houwelingen
Kampen
5:49
5:47
27
Jasper Balk
Kampen
6:00
5:58
28
Luuk Guis
Kampen
6:06
6:03
29
Wesley Frijlink
Kampen
7:16
7:13
1012V, 1KM KID TM12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
NaŽll Huijsmans
Wilsum
3:48
3:48
2
Sanne Duitman
Kampen
4:17
4:17
3
Julynn Huijsmans
Wilsum
4:25
4:25
4
Imke van der Scheer
Kampen
4:35
4:35
5
Tess Horst
Kampen
4:43
4:43
6
Tamar Marissen
Kampen
4:44
4:43
7
Nathalie van Ingen
Kampen
4:47
4:45
8
JaŽlle van Gelder
Kampen
4:48
4:45
9
Yalissa Visscher
Kampen
4:51
4:49
10
Elisa de Jong
Kampen
4:56
4:55
11
Lotte Doorneweert
Kampen
5:03
5:02
12
Lieke Schuurman
IJsselmuiden
5:09
5:09
13
Lucie Spanninga
Kampen
5:14
5:11
14
Jinte van der Graaf
Kampen
5:15
5:13
15
Livia Hakvoort
Kampen
5:35
5:35
16
Lotte Stroop
Kampen
5:36
5:35
17
Femke Van Veen
Kampen
5:39
5:38
18
Nina Visser
Kampen
5:42
5:40
1012M, 1KM KID TM12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Hansman
Kampen
4:04
4:04
2
Jaimy Wolff
Kampen
4:07
4:05
3
Patrick Duiveman
Kampen
4:08
4:08
4
Niek Drenth
Kampen
4:09
4:08
5
Levi Agteres
Kampen
4:19
4:17
6
Jort Penninkhof
Kampen
4:26
4:25
7
Marcus van den Born
Kampen
4:26
4:26
8
Aron Guis
Kampen
4:38
4:38
9
Lars de Vries
Kampen
4:42
4:40
10
Lex Westendorp
Kampen
4:45
4:44
11
Noah Sollie
Kampen
4:47
4:47
12
Sander de Vries
IJsselmuiden
4:48
4:47
13
Matthijs Bloemert
Kampen
4:48
4:47
14
Max Bruins
Kampen
4:49
4:48
15
Jasper Bruins
Kampen
4:53
4:51
16
Don van Nieuwkerk
Kampen
4:58
4:58
17
Bart Flentge
Kampen
5:06
5:05
18
Nick de Wilde
Kampen
5:06
5:05
19
Valentijn Vos
Kampen
5:17
5:14
20
Joas Jutstra
Kampen
5:21
5:19
21
Robin Kroese
Wezep
5:41
5:38
VBEP, 1KM G
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke van der Graaf
Kampen
7:52
7:50
2
Ilse Schrijer
Kampen
8:03
8:01
3
Jayden Wolff
Kampen
10:20
10:15
www.uitslagen.nl
07-10-2019 05:29