Uitslagenlijst Brekeld Runners Trail

Rijssen - Zaterdag 5 oktober 2019

MAN, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aard Pluimers
Nederland
2
Jan Groot
Altis
3
Wim Gerritsen
Rijssen
4
Jan Paalman
Rijssen
5
Chris Doldersum
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
6
Wim Beltman
Rijssen
7
Erik Kastenberg
Rijssen
8
Dirk Kremer
Nederland
9
Erik Elmers
Nederland
10
Remon Janssen
Almelo
11
Marcel smalbrugge
Almelo
12
Rick Slaghekke
AV Rijssen
13
Derk Vosgezang
Rijssen
14
Peter Dommerholt
Rijssen
15
Dirk vd Streek
Nunspeet
16
Jeroen Leonards
AV Rijssen
17
Aldo Mulder
Nijverdal
18
Marco Woertman
Nijverdal
19
Martin Klaassen
Rijssen
20
Jeroen van Maanen
Nederland
21
Gert-Jan Beltman
Nederland
22
Hans Last
Rijssen
23
Jeffrey Schapink
Nederland
24
Eddy van Horssen
Rijssen
25
Bet van Roekel
Nederland
26
Bastiaan Goosen
Rijssen
27
Erik-Jan van den Noort
Rijssen
28
Maarten Dekker
Rijssen
29
Stefan Nijenhuis
Nederland
30
Wilco Lubbers
Nederland
31
Frank te Beest
Haaksbergen
32
Hans Pluimers
Nederland
33
Jan Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
34
Arie Kraak
Rijssen
35
Folkert Visser
Nederland
36
Maarten Benschop
Nederland
37
Gert-Jan Harbers
Rijssen
38
Dick ten Bolscher
Rijssen
39
Kees Jansen
Rijssen
40
Erik Kastenberg
Rijssen
41
Seine meulman
Vriezenveen
42
Arjan Baan
Nederland
43
Rene Snijder
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
44
Harrie Janssen
Beltrum
45
Anton Scheurink
Nederland
46
Chris Doldersum
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
47
Dennis van Wieringen
Nederland
48
Rinee Assink
Nederland
49
Dirk Kremer
Nederland
50
Gert Jan Beukers
Rijssen
51
Mat Oldenmenger
Nederland
52
Wifred schoppers
Rijssen
53
Hans Bouwhuis
AV Rijssen
54
Jan van Pijkeren
AV Rijssen
55
Ronny Pieper
Enter
56
Frans Scheuneman
Nederland
57
Dick van der Stelt
Vriezenveen
58
Karel van Schubert
Vroomshoop
59
Louwrens Moolhuizen
AV Haaksbergen
60
Erik Danneberg
Rijssen
61
Martijn Gerritsen
Rijssen
62
Chris Derksen
AV Rijssen
63
Seino Baan
Rijssen
64
Yori Stegeman
Almelo
65
Gerard Nieuwenhuis
AV Rijssen
66
Tonny Kreijkes
Nederland
67
Bauke Buwalda
Eelderwolde
68
Liam van Losser
Rijssen
69
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
VROUW, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy Willems
AV Rijssen
2
Janine Borghuis
Nederland
3
Sage Cammers-Goodwin
Nederland
4
Ingrid Timmerman Jansen
Rijssen
5
Elza van der Meer
Nederland
6
Majet Spoelder
Amersfoort
7
Britt le Févre
Nederland
8
Lieke Smit
Nederland
9
Caminde Smit
Nederland
10
Ingrid Timmerman Jansen
Rijssen
11
Else Nijenhuis Tutert
Daventria
12
Helga Kistemaker
Rijssen
13
Annemiek Boers
AV Rijssen
14
Wendy Willems
AV Rijssen
15
Astrid van Velden
Altis
16
Alinda Timmer
Nederland
17
Willy Beverdam
Rijssen
18
Janneke Boertien
Den Ham Ov
19
Martine ter Steege
Rijssen
20
Janneke Alberts
Hengelo Ov
21
Janine Borghuis
Nederland
22
Elza van der Meer
Nederland
23
Leonie Brummer
Groningen
24
Erna Busscher
Nederland
25
Helga Veneklaas
Nederland
26
Annemiek Beukers
Rijssen
27
Janny Grooten-Reterink
AV Rijssen
28
Willeke Ligtenberg
Nederland
29
Haydie Bispham
Holten
30
Sage Cammers-Goodwin
Nederland
31
Diny Baan
Nederland
32
Gerdien Pieper
AV Rijssen
33
Jeanet Markvoort
Nederland
34
Dianne Nijenhuis
Nederland
35
Martine Horst
Vriezenveen
36
Wilma van der Wal
Langeveen
37
Esther van der Linde
Voorst gem Voorst
38
Jannet Waanders
Wierden
39
Christina Moolhuizen
AV Haaksbergen
40
Annemieke Boeve
Rijssen
41
Anneke Twiest
AV Rijssen
42
Tanja Brinks
Rijssen
43
Jenneken Kreijkes
Nederland
44
Esther Bregman
AV Rijssen
45
Nanda Mensink
AV Rijssen
46
Gineke Beltman
AV Rijssen
47
Katja Kienzle
Holten
48
Edith Spoolder
AV Rijssen
49
Elvera Meussen
Atletics Nijverdal
50
Lydia Jansen
Atletics Nijverdal
51
Margreet Stolk
Nederland
52
Aukje Bolt
Rijssen
53
Henriët Kreijkes
Nederland
54
Stephanie Verbeek
Nederland
55
Andrea Slaghekke
Rijssen
56
Gerdie Dekker
AV Rijssen
57
Margreet Tijhuis
Rijssen
58
Henrike Smit
Enter
59
Marianne Jansen
Goor
60
Alinda Timmer
Nederland
61
Hennie Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
62
Joke Dangremond
AV Rijssen
63
Jenet nijkamp
AV Rijssen
64
Ramona Luby
Nederland
65
Laura Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
MAN, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Grelling
Stadskanaal
2
Steven Mengels
Nederland
3
Frank Meijer
Nederland
4
Kevin Voss
Marathon Pim Mulier
5
Carsten van Kuk
Nederland
6
Michiel Bosch
Hengelo Ov
7
Stephan van Tussenbroek
Woudenberg
8
Vincent Buursen
Enschede
9
Niels Dennekamp
Nederland
10
Erik Ligtenberg
Rijssen
11
Arjan Meijerink
AV Rijssen
12
Ben Dekker
Hengelo Ov
13
Gerwin Bregman
Rijssen
14
Hans Nijman
TAS '82
15
Paul Derksen
Rijssen
16
Herman Baan
AV Rijssen
17
Robert Jan Sanderman
Nederland
18
Rob de bruin
AV Holten
19
Harmen Vosgezang
Rijssen
20
Thomas pas
Rijssen
21
André Scheppink
Rijssen
22
Christiaan Scheppink
Rijssen
23
Kees Greidanus
Hellas
24
Jorik Klein
Schalkhaar
25
Lennart Strik
Ugchelen
26
Hans Strokap
AV Rijssen
27
Pieter van Wieringen
Holten
28
Ard Wessels
AV Rijssen
29
Frits Stolk
Nederland
30
Cor van Liere
Rijssen
31
Jacco de Weerdt
Nederland
32
Hans Strokap
AV Rijssen
33
Henk Enoch
Nederland
34
Peter van Liere
Rijssen
35
Jeroen van Tussenbroek
Statina
36
Arne Scholman
Goor '75
37
Henk Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
38
Arjan K.
Nederland
39
Thijs Rozendom
Nederland
40
Wilco Nijkamp
AV Rijssen
41
Guust van Liere
Nederland
42
Bertwin ligtenberg
Rijssen
43
Theo Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
44
Harmen van der Stouw
Rijssen
45
Leen van Liere
Rijssen
46
Gerben Aijtink
Vriezenveen
47
Mike Vergouwen
Twenterand
48
Jan Wessels
Nederland
49
Frans Heering
Nederland
VROUW, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rachel Sanderman
AV Rijssen
2
Oana Ababei
Nederland
3
Vanessa Lorkeers
Atletics Nijverdal
4
Annefleur Dangremond
Nederland
5
Elise Voss
Hengelo Ov
6
Erika Hemmink-Goldsteen
ACO Van Elderen
7
Eline visscher
Ommen
8
Marry de Lange
ACO Van Elderen
9
Wanda van Dijk
Neede
10
Annemieke Bijpost
Nederland
11
Melanie Zijlstra
Nederland
12
Elly Graven-Fikkers
AV Rijssen
13
Carolien Rutenfrans
Enter
14
Irma Meijers
Rijssen
MAN, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Langenhof
Rijssen
2
Pascal den Hartog
Rotterdam Atletiek
3
Daan van Bree
Lexmond
4
Cristian Hermelink
Hengelo Ov
5
Sjors Hop
Berg en Dal
6
Tom Sans
Rijssen
7
Erik Brinks
Rijssen
8
Tim Hoves
Nijmegen
9
Ard baan
Rijssen
10
Jan Noeverman
Rijssen
11
Joos de Bakker
Amersfoort
12
Wim Zwiers
Rijssen
13
Mark Duinkerken
Pijnacker
14
Barrie van Heek
Nederland
15
Gerwin Schoterman
AV Holten
16
Simon Top
Zwolle
17
Anton Stoorvogel
LAAC Twente
18
Hans van der Meer
Nederland
VROUW, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arenda Könnecke
Nederland
2
Daphne van der Meer
Nederland
3
Miranda Konniger
Neede
www.uitslagen.nl
07-10-2019 20:58