Uitslagenlijst Clingse Bosloop

Clinge - Zaterdag 5 oktober 2019

1500, 1.500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sem v. Dorsselaer
Hulst
7:18
2
Renze van Huffel
Hulst
7:21
3
Maxim Heijens
Hulst
7:37
4
Gerben de Vos
Nieuw Namen
8:14
5
Louis van Treeck
Hulst
8:27
6
Micheal van Waesberghe
Hulst
8:45
7
Gijs vd Bosch
St jansteen
9:00
8
Floris van Waesberghe
Hulst
9:02
9
NIcolas Elias
Hulst
9:19
10
Julian Heijens
Hulst
9:39
1500, 1.500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sabine van der Vloet
Hulst
7:49
2
Sara Vermaelen
Terneuzen
7:50
3
Ona Steels
Kapellebrug
8:20
4
Elise vd Bosch
St Jansteen
9:59
5
Romy van Goethem
Hulst
10:28
6
Amber van de Branden
Koewacht
10:48
7
Linde Valckx
Hulst
11:36
3 KM, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kris Deveaux
Oostendd
11:28
2
Matthijs v Driessche
Terhole
11:40
3
Matti Buijsse
Stekene
11:56
4
Jaro Steels
Kapellebrug
11:59
5
Mats Vierbergen
Hulst
13:03
6
Johnny Doomst
Terneuzen
14:17
7
Robin Bouwhuizen
Hulst
14:25
8
Didier v. Nieuwenhuyze
Assende
18:03
9
Kristian Gijsssens
Zomergem
18:39
3 KM, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kirsten Vierbergen
Hulst
13:55
2
Alexandra Elias
Hulst
15:09
3
Emmaleigh Cheers
Hulst
15:29
4
Maren v. Dorp
Hulst
15:33
5
Jane vd Vloes
Hulst
16:59
6
Tess van overloop
Koewacht
19:44
7.5KM, 7.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dimitri Mevensen
Heusden
32:49
2
Hans Burm
St Pauwels
33:28
3
Emardo de Rijck
St Jansteen
33:54
4
Niek Wieland
Axel
36:58
5
Frans Verwilghen
Hulst
37:01
6
Jan Santens
Destelbergen
37:41
7
Luc Smet
St Niklaas
38:22
8
Stefan de Wert
Clinge
38:27
9
Michiel Willaert
Clinge
38:31
10
Tom Schauwaert
Hulst
38:35
11
Geleyn Romain
St Gillis Waas
38:51
12
Gert Jan Menheere
Hulst
39:11
13
Tommy Valckx
Hulst
39:45
14
Bas Valckx
Hulst
39:45
15
Jan Boonman
Axel
40:28
16
Johnny Dooms
Terneuzen
40:45
17
Michel Cambeen
Vogelwaarde
41:14
18
Peter Verlinden
Sluiskil
41:41
19
Leo Hoekstra
Koewacht
44:20
20
Ivo de Wilde
Clinge
44:31
21
Jurgen de Block
Clinge
46:37
22
Marc Stuur
Beveren Waas
47:00
23
kevin van Campenhout
Hulst
47:45
24
Dominique de Meij
St Niklaas
51:33
25
Amre Samson
St pauwels
55:05
7.5KM, 7.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irma Karahotka
Zottegem
36:39
2
Annelies Decaesvecher
Oostende
42:21
3
Margot Hermans
Ossenisse
42:37
4
Renate vd Zanden
Kapellebrug
42:44
5
Jolanda Van Driessche
Terhole
43:40
6
Iris Coome
Hulst
45:03
7
Charlotte van de Wiele
Heikant
47:17
8
Arianne vd Bosch
St Jansteen
47:24
9
Kris de Rybel
St Pauwels
48:34
10
Petra Hemelaar
Vogelwaarde
48:55
11
Ine de Deijne
Kemzeke
54:33
12
Nikki Roels
Hulst
54:45
13
Ilse de Schrijver
Vrasene
55:25
14
Greta de Vijler
St Gillis waas
55:59
Bedankt voor de deelname
www.uitslagen.nl
05-10-2019 20:48