Uitslagenlijst 5e Molenloop

Alblasserdam - Zaterdag 5 oktober 2019

MSEN, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Timo de Geus
Spirit Oud Beijerland
53:45
53:45
2
lLeendert van der Lugt
Capelle aan den IJssel
53:53
53:52
3
Maarten van Zetten
Ilion
54:56
54:55
4
Tom Wortel
Fortius
58:22
58:20
5
Sander van Heteren
Passaat
58:31
58:31
6
Léan de Ruiter
Dordrecht
59:02
59:01
7
Willem Sterk
Dordrecht
59:15
8
Jacco van der Vliet
Typhoon
1:02:49
1:02:47
9
Ralph Verhoeks
Bergschenhoek
1:03:32
1:03:32
10
Bob Lawende
EUR Roadrunners
1:03:48
1:03:48
11
Pieter Kodde
PAC
1:05:15
1:05:11
12
Sven Herberigs
Fortius
1:05:18
1:05:18
13
Thomas Heijnen
Amersfoort
1:07:39
1:07:39
14
Arne van der Spek
Delft
1:08:29
1:08:29
15
Mark Kraaijeveld
Sliedrecht
1:08:35
1:08:35
16
Ferdy Richter
Alblasserdam
1:09:29
1:09:04
17
Robert van de Breevaart
AAA
1:10:31
1:10:31
18
Robert Vielvoye
Oud-Beijerland
1:11:42
1:11:42
19
Arien van 't Hof
Rotterdam
1:13:05
20
Erik van der Hoog
Enspijk
1:14:33
1:14:28
21
Morra
Papendrecht
1:16:18
1:16:12
22
Marco Nederveen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:16:42
1:16:25
23
Jos Sijbesma
Sliedrecht
1:16:53
1:16:53
24
William Voorwinden
Typhoon
1:17:28
1:17:21
25
Andries Boer
Giessenburg
1:20:28
1:20:28
26
Shahzad
Zaanland
1:20:33
1:20:33
27
Opraro Veth
Alblasserdam
1:21:01
1:20:33
28
Arie Gelderblom
Alblasserdam
1:21:01
1:20:33
29
Thomas Deelen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:21:30
1:21:13
30
Siebe Dijkstra
Passaat
1:23:21
1:23:07
31
Peter Boerrigter
Schoonhoven
1:23:40
1:23:40
32
Leendert Brak
Rotterdam
1:24:50
1:24:25
33
Thom Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:25:27
1:25:04
34
Peter van den Heuvel
Dordrecht
1:27:57
1:27:57
35
Wesley van Rijn
Passaat
1:32:58
1:32:38
36
Luke Braakman
Rotterdam
1:35:16
1:35:05
37
René Kruit
Rotterdam
1:35:18
1:35:05
38
Rens Toes
Dordrecht
1:43:08
1:42:43
39
Kees Drooger
Zwijndrecht
1:53:57
1:53:33
M35, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nixon Fernandes
PAC
50:57
50:57
2
Arjan Kaashoek
Typhoon
58:26
58:26
3
Remon van der Wal
Passaat
1:02:12
1:02:12
4
Boudewijn Emo
Atverni
1:02:12
1:02:11
5
Walter Koorneef
Alblasserdam
1:03:08
1:03:08
6
Sebastiaan baan
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:03:12
1:03:06
7
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn
Running Holland vereniging
1:03:57
1:03:55
8
Ali Shugul
PAC
1:05:00
1:05:00
9
Sander van der Kuilen
Atverni
1:05:00
1:04:59
10
Henrik Barendregt
Fortius
1:05:36
1:05:33
11
Matthijs van Almen
Fortius
1:07:27
1:07:27
12
Peter-Martijn Bronkhorst
Typhoon
1:07:28
1:07:23
13
Lennaert den Hoed
Fortius
1:07:37
1:07:37
14
Freek van Leeuwe
Heerjansdam
1:07:50
1:07:48
15
Ronald Weterings
Rotterdam
1:08:56
1:08:47
16
Wim in 't Veld
Giessenburg
1:08:59
1:08:59
17
Wilbert Baan
Valkenburg Zh
1:11:26
1:11:20
18
Inge Janse
Rotterdam
1:12:20
19
Yvo Bartels
Voorburg
1:12:30
1:12:30
20
Patrick Heijkamp
Rotterdam
1:12:31
1:12:31
21
Matthijs Morra
Maassluis
1:13:34
1:13:34
22
Melvin Wolters
Papendrecht
1:14:06
1:13:56
23
Rik Koorevaar
Schoonhoven
1:14:10
1:14:10
24
Johan de Jongh
Oud-Alblas
1:15:06
1:15:06
25
Eppina
Gouda
1:15:25
1:15:12
26
Remi Boon
Dordrecht
1:15:42
1:15:42
27
Casper Koerting
Heukelum
1:18:39
1:18:39
28
Berrard Megens
's-Gravendeel
1:18:49
1:18:49
29
Rick Wolterink
Alblasserdam
1:19:08
1:18:56
30
Jarco Nijland
Vianen Ut
1:19:45
1:19:33
31
Christiaan van der Maarel
Papendrecht
1:21:03
1:20:53
32
Alex Adriaanse
Fortius
1:21:33
1:21:29
33
Marcel Kersbergen
Bodegraven
1:21:33
1:21:33
34
Jacob Binneveld
Sliedrecht
1:23:40
1:23:40
35
Selmer Burghout
Sliedrecht
1:23:41
1:23:41
36
Niels de Jong
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:24:08
1:23:49
37
Bart van Twillert
Houten
1:25:26
1:25:26
38
Patrick den Besten
Leerdam
1:25:37
1:25:37
39
Reinier de Jong
Alblasserdam
1:26:10
1:25:41
40
Stefan van der Weide
Passaat
1:26:27
1:26:27
41
Martijn van der lee
Papendrecht
1:26:40
1:26:40
42
Erwin van Wijk
Eindhoven
1:27:02
1:27:02
43
Frank van Opstal
Dordrecht
1:27:36
1:27:14
44
Robert Meerkerk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:27:38
1:27:38
45
GertJan Kortlever
Meerkerk
1:27:39
1:27:17
46
Marco Korevaar
Sliedrecht
1:29:14
1:29:14
47
Martijn Hesper
Brielle
1:31:36
1:31:23
48
Alexander Vermaat
Houten
1:32:10
1:32:10
49
Edwin Oostenrijk
Alblasserdam
1:35:17
1:34:50
50
Lukasz Gryc
Dordrecht
1:41:18
1:41:18
M45, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van Damme
THOR
55:28
55:27
2
Erik Klooster
Passaat
55:44
55:44
3
Ruben Verlangen
Statina
55:54
55:54
4
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
1:03:28
1:03:27
5
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
1:04:19
1:04:17
6
Peter Mesker
Noordeloos
1:04:36
1:04:34
7
Ab Snoeij
Pallas '93
1:04:48
1:04:48
8
Jan-Pieter Kreft
Typhoon
1:05:08
1:05:03
9
Arnold Schiphof
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:07:43
1:07:39
10
Gijsbert Voorneveld
Loopgroep PK
1:07:48
1:07:44
11
Ronald van Loon
Nieuw-Lekkerland
1:08:03
1:08:03
12
Carolus Ijzerman
Giessenburg
1:08:11
1:08:11
13
Stefan Zwartjes
AAV '36
1:08:35
1:08:35
14
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
1:10:33
1:10:33
15
Jan-Willem Mennink
Fortius
1:11:34
1:11:30
16
Raymond van der Mueren
Utrecht
1:13:10
1:13:02
17
Arie Toom
Alblasserdam
1:13:10
1:13:10
18
Gert-Jan Rozendaal
Passaat
1:13:19
1:13:19
19
Arthur Karreman
Typhoon
1:14:38
1:14:32
20
Peter van der Valk
Ridderkerk
1:15:18
1:15:18
21
Gerard Dijksman
Alblasserdam
1:15:29
1:15:29
22
Jos Broere
Typhoon
1:17:28
1:17:21
23
Wilco Ijzerman
Typhoon
1:19:02
1:19:02
24
Gijs van Andel
Fortius
1:19:40
1:19:40
25
Wim van Herk
Bergambacht
1:19:52
1:19:52
26
André Verburg
Ameide
1:20:15
1:20:07
27
Andre van Dieën
Sliedrecht
1:21:12
1:21:03
28
Ed den Brejen
Hoornaar
1:22:16
1:22:16
29
Kees de Koning
Bodegraven
1:24:07
1:24:07
30
Andre van Dam
Fortius
1:24:17
1:24:17
31
Michel Linschoten
Altena Road Runners
1:24:29
1:24:25
32
Rens Veerman
Rijswijk nb
1:25:01
1:25:01
33
Hans den Hartigh
Passaat
1:25:40
1:25:24
34
Bert Rijneveld
Geldermalsen
1:25:49
1:25:23
35
Ron Konings
Alblasserdam
1:26:09
1:25:41
36
Marc van Sprundel
Hoornaar
1:26:13
1:25:56
37
Peter Herwig
Sliedrecht
1:26:14
1:26:14
38
Rob de Boer
Papendrecht
1:26:27
1:26:08
39
Marijn Koelewijn
Nieuwkoop
1:27:56
1:27:46
40
Cees Versteeg
Hoornaar
1:28:00
1:27:33
41
Huib Kraaijeveld
Noordeloos
1:28:11
1:27:54
42
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
1:28:28
1:28:11
43
Leo Hartman
Altena Road Runners
1:28:35
1:28:15
44
A. van de Velde
Nieuw-Beijerland
1:29:49
1:29:49
45
Jaco nieuwkoop
Dordrecht
1:31:01
1:31:01
46
Leonard van Geldorp
Dordrecht
1:31:36
1:31:36
47
Rene Brand
Papendrecht
1:31:52
1:31:52
48
Erik van Oers
Dongen
1:33:10
1:33:03
49
Ruud van Spanje
Rhoon
1:34:31
1:34:31
50
Jan Romeijn
Hoornaar
1:34:38
1:34:20
51
P.B Kleywejd
Rotterdam
1:35:14
52
Ewald Koorevaar
Alblasserdam
1:35:17
1:34:50
53
Henk Schuurmans
Vught
1:36:22
1:36:11
54
Leo Boelen
Papendrecht
1:38:00
1:37:41
55
André Dekker
Passaat
1:40:56
1:40:41
56
Ferdy Straver
Passaat
1:42:09
1:41:53
57
Jeffrey Groot
's-Gravenhage
1:45:14
1:44:44
58
Jeroen van Meel
Dordrecht
1:50:07
1:49:37
M55, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Prins
Passaat
56:55
56:55
2
H. Chaaby
Typhoon
1:02:12
1:02:12
3
Peter Verbeek
Triathlon
1:03:14
1:03:12
4
Hans Kruis
Hellas
1:03:25
1:03:25
5
Gerard Smit
Statina
1:03:26
1:03:26
6
Ron Huizer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:05:00
1:04:57
7
Ron van der Linden
Statina
1:06:31
1:06:31
8
Piet Voorwinden
Typhoon
1:07:19
1:07:12
9
Aart van Wijk
Passaat
1:10:22
1:10:22
10
Paul Streep
PAC
1:10:43
1:10:38
11
Ed Baks
Atverni
1:10:49
1:10:49
12
Sjon Vos
Fortius
1:10:59
1:10:56
13
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf
1:13:43
1:13:43
14
Stef van Holstein
Voorburg
1:14:01
1:14:01
15
Louis Rutten
Atverni
1:14:50
1:14:42
16
Ronald de Raad
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:16:38
1:16:34
17
Johan de Gelder
Den Hoorn Zh
1:16:46
1:16:46
18
Jan Visser
Passaat
1:16:46
1:16:38
19
Rob Stofberg
Zegveld
1:17:15
1:17:15
20
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:18:02
1:18:02
21
Wim Looijaard
Schoonhoven
1:18:25
1:18:25
22
Dick Brandwijk
Ridderkerk
1:19:28
1:19:15
23
Bert van der Ham
Gorinchem
1:22:07
1:22:07
24
Arie Stok
Rotterdam
1:22:45
1:22:25
25
Dirk Kersbergen
Hei- en Boeicop
1:22:56
1:22:37
26
Joop Stuy
Alblasserdam
1:24:10
1:23:59
27
Leo Boelens
Dordrecht
1:24:47
1:24:47
28
Tom du Chatinier
Esch
1:25:03
1:24:52
29
Johannes de Jong
Fortius
1:25:10
1:25:02
30
John den Breejen
Passaat
1:25:23
1:25:05
31
Rien van Ekeren
Passaat
1:25:47
1:25:33
32
André Arbman
Bergschenhoek
1:26:53
1:26:53
33
Maarten Stuijfzand
Typhoon
1:27:28
1:27:04
34
Marien van Andel
Langerak Zh
1:27:38
1:27:27
35
Jan Rimmelzwaan
Passaat
1:27:46
1:27:31
36
Piet Huizer
Typhoon
1:28:14
1:28:04
37
Jan Vink
Noordeloos
1:28:18
1:28:01
38
Gerrit Koerting
Statina
1:29:17
1:29:17
39
Carel vd Koppel
Fortius
1:29:52
1:29:52
40
Rob Michielse
Zwijndrecht
1:31:10
1:31:10
41
Alfred den Boon
Typhoon
1:32:30
1:32:10
42
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
1:32:57
1:32:57
43
René Lodder
Alblasserdam
1:34:12
1:34:04
44
Jan van Beuzekom
Sliedrecht
1:34:18
1:33:55
45
Sjaak Visser
Zaanland
1:35:16
1:35:16
46
Jan van Dijk
Scorpio
1:37:16
1:36:53
47
Cees Boesveld
Passaat
1:44:18
1:44:18
48
Jack Huisman
Zevenaar
1:45:51
1:45:20
49
Willem Vielvoye
Passaat
2:01:00
2:00:40
VSEN, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna van Stigt
Fortius
1:10:23
1:10:20
2
Ingeborg van der Steen
Energie
1:20:11
1:20:09
3
Djina Bruine de Bruin
Amsterdam
1:22:51
1:22:46
4
Femke Muller
Amsterdam
1:23:28
1:23:23
5
Nikita Borstlap
Amsterdam
1:23:29
1:23:25
6
Roxy van eijk
Amsterdam
1:24:38
1:24:33
7
Joanne van Dijk
Amersfoort
1:26:56
1:26:56
8
Agnieszka Prokop
Dordrecht
1:27:31
1:27:31
9
Eva van den Heuvel
Dordrecht
1:27:57
1:27:57
10
Hanneke Vermeulen
Dordrecht
1:36:34
1:36:23
11
Esther de Laat
Pernis Rotterdam
1:41:34
1:41:00
V35, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hanneke van Riel
Fortius
1:09:54
1:09:51
2
Kyra Schafraad
Extrarunners Gorinchem
1:19:26
1:19:20
3
Josine Mulder
Vianen Ut
1:19:45
1:19:32
4
Saskia Boon
Rotterdam
1:20:16
1:20:07
5
Franzi Waldau
Energie
1:21:06
1:21:06
6
Carolien Dircken
Utrecht
1:25:49
1:25:29
7
Joyce Mulder
Dordrecht
1:26:16
1:26:01
8
Cindy Frishert
Fortius
1:26:48
1:26:35
9
Janna Rijkers
Rijswijk
1:28:37
1:28:12
10
Krista Vermeulen
Rotterdam
1:28:41
1:28:30
11
Ellen de Jong
Papendrecht
1:32:14
1:31:55
12
Barbara itaar
Utrecht
1:32:40
1:32:40
13
Esther Bothoff
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:36:58
1:36:58
14
Marloes Pluijmert
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:36:58
1:36:58
15
Elisa Ayal
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:43:08
1:42:45
16
Dyantha Cobet
PAC
1:57:26
1:56:58
V45, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Sloots
Spark
1:10:49
1:10:49
2
Cora Vlot
Passaat
1:11:23
1:11:20
3
Lianne Ivens
DAK
1:15:27
1:15:23
4
Anje van Dijk
Typhoon
1:19:26
1:19:26
5
Marleen van Leeuwen
Ridderkerk
1:19:27
1:19:27
6
Sandra Wormgoor
Statina
1:19:55
1:19:55
7
Danielle Gorgels
Prins Hendrik
1:20:49
1:20:44
8
Corina van der Linden
Statina
1:21:20
1:21:20
9
Carla Nanninga
Gorinchem
1:22:19
1:22:14
10
Hilda Brak - v. Muijlwijk
Clytoneus
1:25:21
1:25:09
11
Alice Harrems
Typhoon
1:25:52
1:25:47
12
Corrine Wolsheimer
Typhoon
1:26:11
1:26:05
13
Diantha Vd Meer
Dordrecht
1:26:14
1:25:58
14
Adrienne Ekering
Rijswijk Zh
1:27:55
1:27:46
15
Angela Veld
Statina
1:28:40
1:28:40
16
Mariella Scalia
Passaat
1:28:45
1:28:37
17
Arianne Blankemeijer
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:29:03
1:29:03
18
Margo van Mol
Spijk gem Lingewaal
1:30:12
1:30:02
19
Tamara Hofland
Ridderkerk
1:30:21
1:30:06
20
Annette Koster
Arkel
1:33:04
1:32:46
21
Netty Bronkhorst
Vuren
1:33:10
1:32:44
22
Annemieke van Spanje
Rhoon
1:34:31
1:34:05
23
Bea de Jongh
Sleeuwijk
1:34:38
1:34:20
24
Jolanda Muntz-Jansen
Energie
1:35:29
1:35:29
25
Mieke de Bloois
De Koplopers
1:38:36
1:38:36
26
Jolanda de Vries
Papendrecht
1:42:31
1:42:31
27
Claudette Groot
's-Gravenhage
1:45:14
1:44:44
28
Sonja Nijman
OSS-VOLO
1:50:17
1:50:17
29
José Spiertz
Fortius
1:50:52
1:50:42
30
Yvonne van Dijk
Passaat
1:55:32
1:55:17
MRECR, 5 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Baas
Meteren
27:58
27:58
2
Tijn Huberts
Energie
29:16
29:14
3
Florens Kreuk
Atverni
30:50
30:49
4
Jochem Wiersma
Passaat
31:13
31:10
5
Christiaan Korte
Typhoon
31:18
31:17
6
Edward Peters
avVN
32:55
32:55
7
Peter groenendijk
Voorne Atletiek
33:01
32:57
8
Martin Verhage
AAA
33:42
33:40
9
Krijn van Vliet
Noordeloos
34:02
33:59
10
Hans de frel
Alblasserdam
34:20
34:19
11
Jamie Hanselaar
Typhoon
34:21
34:21
12
Sander Bongers
Papendrecht
34:41
34:38
13
Gerrit den Hartog
Hoornaar
34:41
34:39
14
Maurice Laparlière
Dordrecht
35:20
35:18
15
Nathan Kuling
Typhoon
35:21
35:19
16
Joris Buijze
Dordrecht
36:09
36:04
17
Lars van der Heiden
Giessenburg
36:18
36:14
18
Jan-Pieter Kole
Alblasserdam
36:29
36:26
19
Bertus van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
36:36
36:34
20
Han van ‘t Hof
Montfoort
36:57
21
Hans Valstar
Olympus '70
37:04
37:03
22
Jan Willem Versteeg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
37:27
37:20
23
Bart Bikker
Noordeloos
37:31
37:29
24
Eric de Vogel
Alblasserdam
37:44
37:38
25
Henk Visser
Passaat
37:48
37:47
26
Dirk de Wit
Gorinchem
37:58
37:54
27
Henk-Jan Benschop
Abbenbroek
38:00
37:55
28
Frans den Outer
Oud-Beijerland
38:16
38:12
29
Denny Bouw
Sliedrecht
38:25
38:13
30
Kees Tak
avVN
38:39
38:36
31
André Alderliesten
Fortius
38:45
38:43
32
Wim de Groot
Hekendorp
39:18
39:12
33
Arjen Schippers
Passaat
39:27
39:24
34
Pieter Hanselaar
Typhoon
39:57
39:57
35
Gerard Dunnink
Giessenburg
40:00
39:53
36
Sjaak Dijksman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
40:12
40:11
37
André Lambregts
Dordrecht
40:25
40:20
38
Barend Koolhaas
Alblasserdam
40:42
40:32
39
Roy van Seijs
Giessenburg
40:46
40:34
40
Joop Weenink
Enschede
41:28
41:23
41
Dirk Franssens
Fortius
41:40
41:30
42
Harry Snier
Papendrecht
42:06
41:51
43
Peter Hans van Eeden
Typhoon
42:06
42:02
44
Jan de Groot
Giessenburg
42:08
45
Matthijs Nederlof
AAA
42:22
42:18
46
Fessaye Mengesaiv
Barendrecht
42:35
42:25
47
Edgar Kannekens
Barendrecht
42:35
42:25
48
Danny Hilger
Alblasserdam
42:41
42:35
49
Wim van Ruiven
Oud-Beijerland
43:31
43:27
50
Davy Oosterbaan
Ridderkerk
43:50
43:40
51
Lars van Soest
Gorinchem
43:59
43:55
52
Derk Alblas
Alblasserdam
44:05
43:58
53
Rogier van Soest
Typhoon
44:09
44:05
54
Jeroen Holtrust
Gorinchem
44:10
43:59
55
Kees Gladpootjes
Fortius
44:14
44:04
56
Ben den Ouden
Krimpen aan de Lek
44:18
44:04
57
Leonond Oosters
Altena Road Runners
44:48
44:38
58
Leo Baas
Alblasserdam
44:49
44:42
59
Ben Pronk
Zwijndrecht
45:13
45:01
60
Willem Vlot
Papendrecht
45:35
45:30
61
Peter flach
Ridderkerk
45:49
45:37
62
Rinus Paauwe
Papendrecht
45:54
45:49
63
Sjoerd Kolmeijer
Zwijndrecht
46:01
45:52
64
Erwin Vroegh
Statina
46:04
45:50
65
Jasper Auden
Papendrecht
46:07
45:55
66
Arjen Blok
Alblasserdam
46:28
46:14
67
Eric de Leeuw
Alblasserdam
46:28
46:13
68
Hugo Meijer
Sliedrecht
46:54
46:44
69
Martin Schuil
Alblasserdam
47:24
47:24
70
Erwin Mans
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
47:34
47:20
71
Paul de Gans
Ridderkerk
47:40
47:29
72
Frank Molenaar
Zwijndrecht
47:43
47:31
73
T. Jansen
Spijkenisse
47:46
47:34
74
Erik Andeweg
Papendrecht
48:00
47:54
75
Johan Dijkstra
Energie
48:42
48:33
76
Edwin karreman
Alblasserdam
48:52
48:47
77
Wim Melger
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
49:05
48:51
78
Melvin Burke
Barendrecht
49:13
49:05
79
Martin Boertje
Zwijndrecht
49:15
49:00
80
Dennis Schoonveld
Papendrecht
50:20
50:11
81
Willem Boer
Papendrecht
50:20
50:13
82
Peter Bilstra
Typhoon
50:26
50:12
83
Erik van den Berg
Typhoon
50:27
50:13
84
Arno Hoogerwaard
Passaat
50:43
50:28
85
Jan Clarisse
Passaat
50:43
50:27
86
Michiel Kodde
Pijnacker
50:44
50:31
87
Fred Schook
Passaat
50:45
50:30
88
Geert van Dijk
Sliedrecht
51:12
51:03
89
Vincent Vermeulen
Papendrecht
51:15
50:59
90
Nico schonewille
Hoogeveen
51:23
51:06
91
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
51:40
51:34
92
Jacobus de Vries
Waterweg
54:27
54:20
93
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
54:43
54:32
94
Ramón de Rooy
Barendrecht
55:06
55:06
VRECR, 5 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janita de Bruin-Koorevaar
Molenaarsgraaf
37:12
37:12
2
Cris Rosmolen
Abbenbroek
37:34
37:32
3
Johanny Gelens
Passaat
37:49
37:47
4
Nora in 't Veld
Giessenburg
38:23
38:20
5
Ria Weerts
Waalwijk
38:26
38:21
6
Ina van Otzel
THOR
38:26
38:24
7
Delphine van der Grijn
Typhoon
38:42
38:39
8
Annieta Alblas
's-Gravendeel
39:32
39:29
9
Melissa Hanselaar
Typhoon
39:57
39:55
10
Yvonne Dijksman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
40:12
40:10
11
Nina de Kruijk
Ameide
41:44
41:39
12
Marian Nederlof
Papendrecht
42:01
41:56
13
Angela Krijgman
Simonshaven
42:20
42:16
14
Jeannette Vink
Nootdorp
42:58
42:50
15
Sofie Bilstra
Gorinchem
44:10
43:59
16
Renate Rijnberg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
44:42
44:37
17
Jaimy van Noordenne
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
44:51
44:45
18
Petra Aaftink
Tienhoven Zh
44:52
44:48
19
Lisanne Meerkerk
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
45:55
45:50
20
Tamara Buschgers
Papendrecht
46:07
45:55
21
Anthea de Vogel
Alblasserdam
46:14
46:09
22
Linda van Boudesterh
Papendrecht
46:26
46:13
23
Anninka Vermeij-Bakker
Papendrecht
46:54
46:43
24
Marianne Blokland
Sliedrecht
47:06
47:03
25
Roos Korevaar
Passaat
47:17
47:05
26
Marariet de Vries-Mulders
Waterweg
47:23
47:14
27
Vell Eichorn
Maassluis
47:36
47:28
28
Marinke Meerkerk
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
47:44
47:31
29
Myriam Ligtenberg
Fortius
48:15
48:07
30
Joke Oosters
Woudrichem
49:01
48:53
31
J. van de Gaag
Alblasserdam
49:19
49:02
32
Debora Hofwegen
Papendrecht
49:51
49:45
33
Eveline van Zanten
Maassluis
49:53
49:44
34
Marjorie de Heer
Maassluis
50:28
50:20
35
Conny Korevaar
Sliedrecht
50:34
50:22
36
Petra van Rikxoort
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
51:00
50:49
37
Silvia van Schaick
Rozenburg Zh
51:02
50:49
38
Linda van Driel
Papendrecht
51:18
51:09
39
Maaike de Gans
Ridderkerk
51:20
51:10
40
Ozenda Schmahl
Barendrecht
52:59
52:49
41
Annette van der Giessen
Papendrecht
53:14
53:07
42
Ilona van Beusekom
Papendrecht
53:14
53:08
43
Nienke van Noorloos
Dordrecht
53:44
53:31
44
Nedra Jokanovic
Alblasserdam
55:14
55:03
45
Belinda de Ronde Vermij
Avantri
55:14
55:04
46
Liesbeth de Jong
Avantri
55:18
55:08
47
Mariette Kreukniet
Avantri
55:19
55:09
48
Moreira Schook - Teredina
Ridderkerk
55:26
55:26
49
Thirsa Fun
Zwijndrecht
55:45
55:29
JGR1, GR1 600 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patryk Baczkowski
Zevenbergen
2:28
2:26
2
Matthijs de Jongh
Oud-Alblas
2:34
2:32
3
Jacco Hokke
Ottoland
2:38
2:36
4
Robin Nijman
Alblasserdam
2:46
2:45
5
Stefano de With
Hoornaar
2:53
2:50
6
Chris Borsje
Typhoon
3:06
3:05
7
Krystian Rosinke
Dordrecht
3:15
3:14
8
Ivano den Boesterd
Typhoon
3:21
3:18
9
Dirk Kruijthoff
Mijnsheerenland
3:53
3:48
10
Tjemme Koorneef
Alblasserdam
3:59
3:56
11
Mika Boer
Nieuw-Lekkerland
4:00
3:58
12
Jan Kruijthoff
Mijnsheerenland
4:28
4:24
13
Alex Rosinke
Dordrecht
4:29
4:26
14
Lex van Reenen
Alblasserdam
4:30
4:28
MGR1, GR1 600 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rana Raaijmakers
Hellevoetsluis
2:24
2:23
2
Alexa Kruizinga
AAA
2:26
2:25
3
Fayenne Munten
Passaat
2:32
2:31
4
Isis Snel
Alblasserdam
2:49
2:47
5
Jinthe Klop
Alblasserdam
2:53
2:51
6
Bobbi Weenink
Enschede
3:02
2:58
7
Lize Kortleve
Alblasserdam
3:18
3:17
8
Zofia Baczkowska
Zevenbergen
3:22
3:19
9
Ida Kuijpers
Papendrecht
3:32
3:28
10
Lina Kuijpers
Papendrecht
3:32
3:28
11
Valente den Boesterd
Typhoon
3:37
3:34
12
Ellen Kruijthoff
Mijnsheerenland
4:28
4:25
JGR2, GR2 900 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Timon Voogt
AAA
3:13
3:13
2
Kelvin Mol
Papendrecht
3:18
3:16
3
Niels Mafait
AAA
3:33
3:32
4
Lennert Hokke
Typhoon
3:43
3:42
5
Stan van Reenen
Alblasserdam
3:50
3:49
6
Bas Mafait
AAA
4:25
4:24
7
Jasper Kuivenhoven
AAA
4:34
4:33
8
Pelle Kuijpers
Papendrecht
4:34
4:33
9
Sven de Gans
Ridderkerk
4:42
4:40
MGR2, GR2 900 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carlijne van der Maarel
Passaat
3:25
3:24
2
Eva Blokland
Passaat
3:27
3:26
3
Lieke Boshuizen
Passaat
3:35
3:34
4
Nina Blokland
Passaat
3:38
3:37
5
Elin Stevens
Statina
3:40
3:39
6
Femke van der Waal
Passaat
4:02
4:00
JGR3, GR3 1500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesper Mol
Passaat
5:00
4:59
2
Sebastian Korte
Typhoon
5:06
5:05
3
Thomas van Roosmalen
Fortius
5:14
5:13
4
Stijn van der Waal
Passaat
5:40
5:38
5
Jaimy Schmahl
Barendrecht
6:39
6:37
6
Jessy Visser
AAA
7:05
7:03
MGR3, GR3 1500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud van Det
AAA
5:41
5:40
Toyota Schouten - (0183) 633 733 - info@toyota-schouten.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
08-10-2019 20:26