Uitslagenlijst Knoeselloop

Broechem - Zaterdag 5 oktober 2019

DAMES, 3,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lissa Verhaegen
Emblem
14:24
2
Emke Claes
Broechem
18:20
3
Katrien Van Den Dries
Berlaar
18:41
4
Emmeline Van Loon
Boechout
19:51
5
Alina Van Loon
Boechout
26:05
6
Hilde Van Looy
Broechem
27:22
HEREN, 3,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijn Hendrickx
Berlaar
12:46
2
Kobe Claes
Broechem
13:28
3
Jarne Verellen
Ranst
14:23
4
Xander Aerts
Ranst
15:07
5
Idris T Jolle
Lier
15:59
6
Alexander Vets
Broechem
16:55
7
Tony Van De Calseyde
Broechem
16:56
8
Stan Vervoort
Broechem
17:12
9
Yorbe Sterckx
Broechem
18:17
10
Dimitri Sterckx
Broechem
18:18
11
Evert De Witte
Oelegem
18:35
12
Luk Storms
Ranst
19:57
13
Thomas Heremans
Broechem
23:25
14
Michiel Blankaerts
Ranst
23:25
15
Jef Van Den Heuvel
Reet
24:56
16
Eddy Van Loon
Boechout
26:13
DAMES, 5,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Katleen Dillen
Kessel
21:31
2
Lize De Witte
Oelegem
23:08
3
Cynthia Huybrechts
Houtvenne
24:06
4
Debora Celis
Ranst
24:50
5
Mia Clymans
Vosselaar
28:37
6
Kelly Torfs
Duffel
30:30
7
Ellen Vanthienen
Lier
30:42
8
Karlien Smolders
Ranst
30:42
9
Els Dierckx
Viersel
31:13
10
Wendy Van Den Branden
Broechem
32:31
11
Marjan Smolders
Lier
32:42
12
Ann Horemans
Ranst
33:39
13
Sofie Thijs
Zandhoven
34:48
14
Veerle an Der Kuylen
Ranst
35:12
15
Mirthe Oorts
Ranst
35:31
16
Janne Voorspoels
Broechem
35:31
17
Heidi Bouwen
Broechem
35:35
18
Linda De Meutter
Broechem
36:04
19
Diane De Meutter
Broechem
36:04
20
Nele Van Rymenant
Broechem
37:42
21
Ine Janssens
Ranst
46:07
HEREN, 5,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurgen Torfs
Duffel
18:31
2
Jurgen Thijs
Ranst
18:58
3
Sander Vlaminckx
Broechem
19:30
4
Hans Verbist
Beerse
21:22
5
Peter Mutert
Lier
22:38
6
Wannes Heylen
Broechem
23:32
7
Dirk Schellekens
Vlimmeren
23:59
8
Luc Vervoort
Laakdal
24:08
9
Joris Caers
Geel
24:26
10
Wout Monsieurs
Kessel
24:37
11
Dirk Covent
Zoersel
25:00
12
Kurt Bogaerts
Emblem
25:06
13
Kristof Mortelmans
Ranst
25:34
14
Marc Goris
Vosselaar
25:46
15
Roel Goosens
Boechout
26:14
16
Dirk Goffin
Lier
26:25
17
Guy Van Campenhout
Vorselaar
26:27
18
Wim Geerts
Merksplas
27:36
19
Hans Van Der Kerken
Ranst
27:39
20
Stein Vermeulen
Nijlen
27:50
21
Kristof Verstrepen
Broechem
28:22
22
Toon Storms
Broechem
28:37
23
Dirk De Schutter
Broechem
28:52
24
Seth Van Marcke
Zingem
29:03
25
Ferre Matthys
Ranst
29:14
26
Andy Vaassen
Oelegem
29:59
27
Ivan Verwerft
Ranst
30:48
28
Warre Cuypers
Ranst
33:56
29
Kyan Breugelmans
Broechem
33:56
30
Eddy Bogaerts
Broechem
36:05
31
Guy Kerschot
Emblem
36:19
32
Thibo Thys
Nijlen
36:26
33
Kevin Thijs
Nijlen
36:29
34
Johan Cuypers
Ranst
38:40
35
Sem Vermeylen
Broechem
38:41
36
Jamie Van Den Nieuwenhof
Broechem
38:59
DAMES, 8,2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Katrien Schelfhout
Lier
33:28
2
Jill Luyckx
Emblem
42:37
3
Eva Robyn
Broechem
43:20
4
Sandra Dandois
Ranst
52:58
5
Els Van Der Haegen
Ranst
52:59
6
Peggy Janssens
Broechem
53:04
7
Ilse Janssens
Emblem
53:05
HEREN, 8,2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle Oostvogels
Lille
27:29
2
Bjarne Asselberghs
Koningshooikt
32:51
3
Tom De Crom
Lier
33:01
4
Raf Schellekens
Broechem
33:18
5
Jasper Mampaey
Broechem
33:19
6
Hans Teunen
Zandhoven
35:16
7
Steven Heyndrickx
Broechem
35:20
8
Koen Heylen
Ranst
36:42
9
Kris Vervoort
Herentals
37:56
10
Jan Rigouts
Ranst
38:43
11
Edwin Cools
Tessenderlo
39:11
12
Jan De Weerdt
Ranst
39:19
13
Paul Celis
Nijlen
40:22
14
Ivo Thielemans
Wommelgem
41:41
15
P Heslsen
Broechem
42:22
16
Johhny Claes
Hemiksem
42:36
17
Jozef Van Herck
Grobbendonk
42:42
18
Fernand Bossaerts
Broechem
42:53
19
Erwin Scheltjens
Wijnegem
43:19
20
Marc Van Geel
Borsbeek (Antw.)
43:46
21
Jurgen Joossens
Zoersel
45:57
SEN D, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isabel Van den Broeck
Linden
1:18:07
2
Lauren Bellemans
Borgerhout (Antwerpen)
1:19:56
3
Elke Van Pel
Broechem
1:38:02
4
Davina De Castro
Grobbendonk
1:38:19
5
Veroniek Marien
Emblem
1:43:18
VETD1, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adinda Vetsuypens
Ouwegem
1:09:07
VETD2, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Josee Bertels
Lichtaart
1:25:16
SEN H, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kristof Narkaerts
Lier
52:33
2
Gregory Van Dyck
Zandhoven
58:36
3
Johannes Keustermans
Broechem
58:54
4
Jelle Thielemans
Lier
1:01:57
5
Glenn Laenen
Nijlen
1:03:10
6
Joris Vervloet
Emblem
1:05:01
7
Simon Vanneste
Herentals
1:07:10
8
Kenneth Van Den Bergh
Mechelen
1:07:26
9
Joeri Van Dijck
Emblem
1:07:26
10
Arne De Moor
Zoersel
1:07:40
11
Robby Goederfroy
Wolvertem
1:07:46
12
Kenneth De Noel
Ranst
1:07:54
13
Bart Van Genechten
Ranst
1:09:01
14
Felix Godts
Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
1:11:48
15
Eddy Van Loon
Boechout
1:12:19
16
Dean Gillis
Ranst
1:16:28
17
Kenny de Noel
Vorselaar
1:17:23
18
Nils Van de Putte
Kapellen (Antw.)
1:19:56
19
Tom Van Doninck
Ranst
1:23:07
20
J. Claereboudt
Lint
1:32:49
VETH1, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janik Monsieurs
Nijlen
59:46
2
Andy De Rooy
Grobbendonk
1:01:56
3
Jopie Vets
Nijlen
1:02:12
4
Ulrich Adriaesen
Lier
1:05:01
5
Jeroen Torfs
Boechout
1:08:36
6
Jurgen Thijs
Ranst
1:09:08
7
Eli Huygelberghs
Nijlen
1:17:37
VETH2, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter De Bruijn
Westmalle
1:02:31
2
Bart Van Nijlen
Kasterlee
1:03:27
3
Paul Van Santvliet
Kapellen (Antw.)
1:15:20
4
Jozef Van Herck
Grobbendonk
1:23:39
5
Bruno Wouters
Zoersel
1:27:27
6
Peter Van Riel
Broechem
1:29:34
7
Peter Bellemans
Kalmthout
1:36:03
8
Dany Van Cauwenbergh
Broechem
1:40:06
VETH3, 10 MILES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
? Van Hemeldonck
Berchem (Antwerpen)
1:23:18
2
Paul Obbels
Nijlen
1:23:38
www.uitslagen.nl
05-10-2019 18:20