Uitslagenlijst VeluwseBronRun

Emst - Zaterdag 5 oktober 2019

MSEN, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marvin Kok
Enschede
18:38
18:37
VSEN, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elisabeth van Ommen - Geertsema
Heino
14:07
14:07
2
Esther van den Belt
Vaassen
15:52
15:32
3
Mirthe Rottiné
Apeldoorn
16:55
16:42
4
Fleur van Rossem
Delden
17:44
17:18
5
Judith Klop
Arnhem
20:23
20:15
6
Monique van Gortel
Enschede
22:05
22:03
7
Brigitte Kloek
Enschede
22:05
22:03
8
Simone van Beek
Vaassen
23:19
22:59
M40, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manuel van Hekken
Grootebroek
18:02
17:44
2
Daniel van Braam
Nijverdal
18:20
18:05
3
Erik Verkaik
Deventer
19:20
18:59
4
Bert Westra
Nijverdal
28:10
27:39
V35, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Victoria de Vries
Elburg
18:01
17:50
2
Tessa Hagen
Apeldoorn
18:03
17:50
3
Diane van Braam-Hollander
Nijverdal
18:19
18:05
4
Ria Verkaik
Deventer
19:18
18:57
5
Amanda Hendriks-Mouw
Nunspeet
19:57
19:33
6
Frederike Van Engelen
Nunspeet
20:58
20:35
7
Ina wiggerink
Emst
22:42
22:27
8
Nicole de Jong
Enschede
22:49
22:42
9
Irene Breebaart
Enschede
22:51
22:43
MSEN, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin van Ommen
Heino
23:52
23:51
2
Fabian Pelgröm
Enschede
25:32
25:32
3
Sjoerd Kloek
Enschede
29:51
29:50
VSEN, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Kamerling
Vaassen
32:06
31:59
2
Iris Veldhoen
Utrecht
34:35
34:18
3
Robin Markies
Vaassen
35:10
34:40
4
Annika Buthod-Girard
Vaassen
35:13
34:44
5
Gemma van de Weert
Geffen
35:18
35:09
6
Lisa Wolbers
Apeldoorn
35:23
35:11
7
Kirsten Bolding
Apeldoorn
37:03
36:33
8
Loďs Colijn
Zwolle
38:28
37:56
9
Reinate Bron
Ureterp
38:30
37:57
10
Denise Ankone
Norg
40:25
40:08
11
Suzanne Tijink
Arnhem
47:31
40:13
12
Corine Bar
Klarenbeek
49:46
49:26
13
Marloes Bensink
Klarenbeek
49:46
49:26
14
Zassi Visser
Arnhem
50:34
43:13
M40, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Schiering
Purmerend
27:31
27:25
2
Ivo Dazler
Driebruggen
28:29
28:26
3
Marco Geluk
Nijkerk Gld
30:41
30:05
4
Frans Roggeband
Apeldoorn
31:27
31:26
5
Rene Akerboom
's-Gravenhage
32:48
31:57
6
Pascal Tiemens
Emmeloord
33:03
32:24
7
Rene Kamerling
Vaassen
33:34
33:27
8
Egbert Sasbrink
Apeldoorn
34:10
33:59
9
Willem Kramer
Apeldoorn
35:05
34:42
10
Chris Hoetmer
Huizen
35:20
35:04
11
Anton Wolbers
Apeldoorn
35:23
35:12
12
Dennis Klopstra
Utrecht
36:36
35:51
13
René van Renswoude
Barneveld
36:48
34:44
14
Jacob van t slot
't Harde
39:48
39:11
15
Rob Gerrits
Lelystad
39:52
39:52
16
Douglas van der Ham
Capelle aan den IJssel
42:04
41:35
17
Henk Baartse
Luttelgeest
43:34
43:25
V35, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Henskens
Deventer
29:58
29:57
2
Fride Visscher
Nijkerk Gld
30:47
30:12
3
Carola Gerrits
Lelystad
32:12
31:58
4
Tony de Greef
Hattem
34:44
34:35
5
Saskia Snijders
Enschede
35:51
35:36
6
José Aalderink
Enschede
35:52
35:36
7
Elena Talnishnikh
Amersfoort
36:18
35:43
8
Lida Bolding-Jansen
Hooghalen
37:03
36:33
9
Sylvia van Ark
Apeldoorn
38:40
38:20
10
Pauline Tiemens
Emmeloord
39:25
38:47
11
Judith van t slot
't Harde
39:48
39:11
12
Majken van Renswoude
Barneveld
40:26
38:22
13
Ceciel Ankone
Borne
40:26
40:09
14
Anita Dexters
Capelle aan den IJssel
42:04
41:35
15
Jillina Baartse
Ens
43:34
43:25
MSEN, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Tenhage
Gorredijk
41:00
40:59
2
Marcel Verheij
Lelystad
1:01:10
1:00:39
VSEN, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Veerle van Dongen
Odiliapeel
46:33
46:23
2
Lieke ten Voorde
Utrecht
53:41
53:38
M40, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aart Klein
Nunspeet
29:56
29:39
2
Niels van wijk
Andijk
36:58
36:54
3
Edwin Laar
Balkbrug
37:42
37:40
4
Wilko van Vemde
Vaassen
37:57
37:51
5
Marco Winkelman
Lelystad
41:48
41:31
6
Ton Hazewinkel
Deventer
44:08
44:05
7
Toon Verkerk
Nijmegen
50:12
49:43
8
Frank Gijzen
Hoogkarspel
50:54
50:43
9
John Otten
Hoofddorp
51:43
51:21
10
Richard Jonker
Apeldoorn
52:09
51:36
11
Joop Buunk
Bennekom
54:50
54:37
12
John Evertse
Swifterbant
59:42
59:15
13
Henk Jan van Gelder
Nijkerkerveen
1:09:47
1:09:20
V35, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilde Beukers
Arnhem
43:36
43:32
2
Evalyne van Lokhorst
Vaassen
46:19
46:00
3
Ingrid Leemkuil
Klarenbeek
48:37
48:18
4
Debby Schoolen
Apeldoorn
49:32
49:28
5
Sandra De Vreugd
Apeldoorn
52:56
52:50
6
Haiyun Xu
Lelystad
53:10
52:48
7
Monique van den Brink
Apeldoorn
54:32
54:27
8
Karin van Vorden
Apeldoorn
54:45
54:12
9
Danusia van Hensbergen
Enschede
55:18
54:35
10
Cop Annemarie
Harderwijk
55:30
54:50
11
Sally Evertse
Swifterbant
59:41
59:14
12
Sonja Streppel
Apeldoorn
1:00:50
1:00:39
13
Bettina Cramm
Nijkerkerveen
1:09:46
1:09:20
MSEN, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben de Ruiter
Epe
48:29
48:28
2
Mark Oude Alink
Delden
49:01
48:57
3
Mitchel Noijen
Eindhoven
53:59
53:19
4
Wouter Claassen
Deventer
57:03
56:50
VSEN, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirthe van Erp
Eindhoven
1:00:51
1:00:12
2
Mirjam Westerlaken
Amersfoort
1:03:58
1:03:32
3
Sangita de Jong
Utrecht
1:10:07
1:09:49
M40, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin van Heiningen
Run2day
48:30
48:30
2
Max Commandeur
Beverwijk
53:33
53:32
3
Oscar van Dorp
Elburg
55:09
55:05
4
Roelof Wiggerink
Emst
55:27
55:20
5
Jeroen van dijk
Vaassen
56:42
56:37
6
Jose Menendez Torre
Amersfoort
57:46
57:13
7
Ralph Schuurman
Deventer
1:01:25
1:01:23
8
Gudo Baartse
Luttelgeest
1:01:54
1:01:47
9
Arno Rienstra
Dalfsen
1:10:35
1:10:25
10
Rob de Vries
Apeldoorn
1:14:45
1:14:02
11
Boudewijn Kroon
Giethoorn
1:14:46
1:14:02
V35, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ageeth Balkema
Amsterdam
57:53
57:16
2
Astrid Commandeur
Beverwijk
1:03:46
1:03:45
3
Grietje van den Oever
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:04:20
1:03:55
4
Agnes brummelkamp
Apeldoorn
1:10:42
1:10:37
5
Reina van Dorp
Elburg
1:11:43
1:11:38
6
Annelies Mooij
Arnhem
1:18:26
1:18:15
7
Hannie Jeurissen
Huisen
1:18:26
1:18:16
www.uitslagen.nl
07-10-2019 10:54