Uitslagenlijst Asselse 2 mijl

Apeldoorn - Vrijdag 4 oktober 2019

M1014, MEISJES 10+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
NaŲmi Gooijer
PEC 1910
3:30
3:30
2
Lieske Drost
AV '34
3:31
3:31
3
Lotte Bonhof
AV '34
3:41
3:41
4
Evi Ziens
Apeldoorn
3:55
3:53
5
JaÔra Gooijer
PEC 1910
3:58
3:58
6
Emilie Horn
Apeldoorn
4:01
4:01
7
Lara van Brummelen
Apeldoorn
4:02
4:01
8
Charlotte Schut
Cortenbosch College 2C
4:14
4:11
9
Floortje Overeem
Apeldoorn
4:14
4:14
10
Melisa Sasmaz
Cortenbosch College 2e
4:15
4:11
11
Lotte Tesingh
Cortenbosch College 2e
4:18
4:16
12
Charlotte Horn
Apeldoorn
4:26
4:25
13
Joyce van Barreveld
Cortenbosch College 1G
4:28
4:28
14
Chanique Roemer
Cortenbosch College 2A
4:31
4:30
15
Stella van den Enk
Apeldoorn
4:32
4:31
16
Zenzi Talla
Cortenbosch College 2A
4:32
4:31
17
Tara van den Enk
Apeldoorn
4:35
4:33
18
Lisa van der Drift
Cortenbosch College 2B
4:36
4:33
19
Nina Weyn
Cortenbosch College 2B
4:36
4:34
20
Celine Ritmeester
Cortenbosch College 2B
4:36
4:35
21
ZoŽ Brouwer
Cortenbosch College 1F
4:40
4:38
22
Chenoah Panhorst
Cortenbosch College 1B
4:44
4:40
23
Emily Roskam
Cortenbosch College 2D
4:49
4:46
24
Nikki Holtman
Cortenbosch College 2D
4:49
4:46
25
Luna van Hoof
Cortenbosch College 1A
4:50
4:48
26
Marit de Bruin
Cortenbosch College 2C
4:50
4:48
27
Alanna Kiss
Cortenbosch College 1D
4:52
4:49
28
Jodie Brouwer
Cortenbosch College 1A
4:53
4:53
29
Indy Brenden
Cortenbosch College 1A
4:58
4:58
30
Belinay Aygun
Cortenbosch College 1C
4:58
4:56
31
Maura Harteveld
Cortenbosch College 1B
5:02
4:59
32
Lizzy Biesheuvel
Cortenbosch College 1B
5:02
5:01
33
Lynn Wallinga
Cortenbosch College 1D
5:06
5:05
34
Emy Veddeler
Cortenbosch College 2A
5:07
5:06
35
Maaike Kroon
Cortenbosch College 2A
5:08
5:06
36
Kaitlynn Logger
Cortenbosch College 2D
5:14
5:12
37
Denise Franken
Cortenbosch College 2B
5:15
5:12
38
Rachel van Gelder
Apeldoorn
5:18
5:14
39
Tess Klein
De Korenaar
5:18
5:18
40
Guusje Quartel
Cortenbosch College 2D
5:23
5:20
41
Yaren Hato
Cortenbosch College 1C
5:31
5:30
42
Nienke Harmsen
Cortenbosch College 2D
5:36
5:34
43
Marit Kalden
Cortenbosch college 1E
5:39
5:36
44
Maddox Stapper
Cortenbosch College 2B
5:39
5:36
45
Eliyaa Verdonk
Cortenbosch College 2B
5:42
5:41
46
Eanny Slijkhuis
Cortenbosch college 1E
5:46
5:42
47
Roos Dijkhof
Cortenbosch College 1F
5:49
5:48
48
Isabel Heuh
Cortenbosch College 2F
5:50
5:49
49
Amber Halkus
Cortenbosch College 2A
5:51
5:49
50
Jolie Kerra
Cortenbosch College 2F
5:52
5:50
51
Ymme van den Broek
Cortenbosch College 1D
5:53
5:50
52
Jennifer Vastenhout
Cortenbosch College 1G
5:53
5:53
53
Hanna Jane Camarines
Cortenbosch College 2D
6:00
5:58
54
Zara Roeterdink
Cortenbosch College 2D
6:00
5:57
55
Alicia Hartung
Cortenbosch College 3kt1
6:01
5:56
56
Dťlany Dijkhof
Cortenbosch College 2B
6:04
6:00
57
Aimeť Jongschaap
Cortenbosch College 2D
6:04
6:02
58
Theuntje Nieuwenhuis
OBS Sprengenpark
6:09
6:07
59
Carmen van den Brink
OBS Sprengenpark
6:12
6:09
60
ZoŽ Beijeman
Cortenbosch College 2B
6:14
6:11
61
Esmanur Yildirim
Cortenbosch College 2D
6:22
6:20
62
Lylia Bourouis
Cortenbosch College 2H
6:35
6:30
63
Bo van der Kolk
Cortenbosch College 2G
6:37
6:34
64
Mira Ergun
Cortenbosch College 2e
6:51
6:46
65
Elisa Wolf
Cortenbosch College 1F
6:52
6:51
66
Dolunay Cicek
Cortenbosch College 1F
6:53
6:51
67
Noa van Rooij
Cortenbosch College 1A
6:55
6:55
68
Mila Serra
Cortenbosch College 2B
7:01
6:59
69
Isra AkgŁl
Cortenbosch College 2B
7:02
6:59
70
Sus Sleeuwenhoek
Apeldoorn
7:18
7:15
71
Danischa Etnel
Cortenbosch College 2H
8:03
7:58
72
Ela Saridagli
Cortenbosch College 2e
8:03
7:59
73
Lisa de Man
Cortenbosch College 1C
8:14
8:12
74
Sabrina Algoe
Cortenbosch College 2G
8:40
8:36
J1014, JONGENS 10+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Len Bakker
Zwolle
3:18
3:18
2
Marijn Atmodimedjo
AV '34
3:27
3:27
3
Jesper Roobeek
AV '34
3:30
3:30
4
Benthe de Vries
Apeldoorn
3:34
3:33
5
Ayoub Boutrah
Cortenbosch College 2B
3:49
3:48
6
Lenno van de Braak
Cortenbosch College 2D
3:49
3:48
7
Daan Donderwinkel
Cortenbosch College 2B
3:54
3:54
8
Jesse Benedictus
Cortenbosch College 2B
3:58
3:55
9
Axel van den Berg
Cortenbosch College 2e
4:01
4:00
10
Wentley Clemencia
Cortenbosch College 1C
4:01
4:01
11
Stijn Hamstra
De Korenaar
4:03
4:02
12
Jason van Raaij
Cortenbosch College 1G
4:07
4:07
13
Yordi Dietrich
De Korenaar
4:13
4:13
14
Wendley Clemencia
Cortenbosch College 1F
4:13
4:13
15
Kendrick Vlasblom
OBS Sprengenpark
4:18
4:17
16
Manu Coppen
AV '34
4:27
4:26
17
Kian van Zijl
Cortenbosch College 2e
4:27
4:27
18
Just Weerts
Cortenbosch College 1C
4:28
4:28
19
Kevin Vierhuis
Cortenbosch College 2e
4:31
4:28
20
ChibabQuali
Cortenbosch College 2G
4:31
4:29
21
Sylvan Wezenberg
Cortenbosch College 2B
4:33
4:27
22
Sebastian Pannekoek
Cortenbosch College 1C
4:33
4:30
23
Jim van der Ven
Cortenbosch College 2D
4:34
4:29
24
Simon Kadiks
Cortenbosch college 1E
4:36
4:36
25
Milo Heeren
Cortenbosch College 1G
4:41
4:38
26
Naut Krommedam
Cortenbosch College 1C
4:42
4:42
27
Romano de Vries
Cortenbosch College 1C
4:45
4:44
28
Jesper Scherpenzeel
Cortenbosch College 2D
4:45
4:39
29
Joey Schut
Cortenbosch College 2D
4:48
4:42
30
Arjan Karanzie
Cortenbosch College 1A
4:50
4:44
31
Stijn Sonneborn
Cortenbosch College 1D
4:51
4:49
32
Jesper van Essen
Cortenbosch College 1B
5:01
5:00
33
Maurik Rongen
Apeldoorn
5:05
4:58
34
Cas van Lohuizen
Cortenbosch College 2D
5:13
5:08
35
Cas Pool
Cortenbosch College 1A
5:14
5:07
36
Micha Liebrand
Cortenbosch College 2e
5:18
5:16
37
Sven van Doesum
Cortenbosch College 2e
5:18
5:15
38
Joey Mosterd
Cortenbosch College 2e
5:18
5:18
39
Thom Kuijt
Cortenbosch College 2D
5:20
5:14
40
Tieme van der Ven
Cortenbosch College 1B
5:25
5:24
41
Jason van Rijssen
Cortenbosch College 1C
5:26
5:22
42
Jayden Kolkman
Cortenbosch College 1G
5:26
5:22
43
Lars Koopman
Cortenbosch College 2B
5:28
5:25
44
Thijs van den Heuvel
Cortenbosch College 2e
5:52
5:48
45
Yousif Al-Rubaye
Cortenbosch College 1C
5:52
5:52
46
Nathan Koorn
Cortenbosch college 1E
5:52
5:52
47
Delano Moes
Cortenbosch college 1E
5:55
5:55
48
Umberto Berghs
Cortenbosch College 2C
5:56
5:50
49
Bas Beekhuizen
Cortenbosch College 2H
5:57
5:52
50
Tristan Weijland
Cortenbosch College 2e
6:04
6:04
51
Noah Ordelman
Cortenbosch College 1C
6:06
6:03
52
Mohammed Oulad Abdellah
Cortenbosch College 2e
6:08
6:04
53
Willem Keijer
Cortenbosch College 1C
6:14
6:10
54
NIels de Man
Cortenbosch College 2e
6:17
6:16
55
Arno Hooijer
Cortenbosch College 1G
7:03
6:58
56
Sam Eriks
Cortenbosch College 1D
7:04
7:01
57
Joshua van Zuuk
Apeldoorn
7:05
7:03
58
Yorn van den Berg
Cortenbosch College 2C
7:08
7:02
59
Stan Schuijl
Cortenbosch College 2C
7:11
7:05
60
Ricky van der Vorst
Cortenbosch College 2H
7:13
7:09
61
Sem Hofman
Cortenbosch College 2H
7:15
7:13
62
Reyal Patty
Cortenbosch College 1B
7:15
7:14
63
Jaron Koopman
Cortenbosch College 2H
7:16
7:12
64
Teun Groeneveld
Cortenbosch College 1G
7:24
7:18
65
Nick Lotens
Cortenbosch College 1C
7:30
7:27
66
Rudy Bloemendaal
Cortenbosch College 2e
7:30
7:28
67
Sepp van de Wetering
Cortenbosch College 2e
7:30
7:26
68
Jason Oldham
Cortenbosch College 2C
7:34
7:34
69
Yusuf Eren
Cortenbosch College 1G
7:48
7:48
2VRW, 2 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess van Randtwijk
AV '34
11:15
11:15
2
Zoe van Dijk
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
12:08
12:08
3
Maartje van Oosterhout
AV '34
13:33
13:32
4
Marjolein ten Boer
AV '34
13:53
13:52
5
Aukje Steijvers
Fortuna
13:53
13:51
6
Liesbeth Hennink-Spoelma
AV '34
14:06
14:04
7
Manuelle Bot
Apeldoorn
14:46
14:43
8
Elisabeth van Ommen - Geertsema
Heino
15:22
15:19
9
Melanie Hartgers
Veluwe
15:54
15:51
10
Mariska Werler
Cialfo
15:55
15:51
11
Jolien van Randtwijk
AV '34
16:23
16:20
12
Anita Tolsma
Velp Gld
16:23
16:19
13
Charlene Geertsema
Zwolle
16:24
16:20
14
Lotte Bonhof
Apeldoorn
16:38
16:33
15
Vera van Doornik
Apeldoorn
16:50
16:43
16
Moniek Polak
Apeldoorn
17:05
16:57
17
Veerle Bonder
Apeldoorn
17:58
17:50
18
Lianne Groen
's-Hertogenbosch
18:05
18:01
19
Afke van der Werf
AV '34
18:08
18:02
20
Lenie Omtzigt
Apeldoorn
18:25
18:16
21
Lara van Brummelen
AV '34
18:41
18:36
22
Floortje Overeem
AV '34
18:41
18:36
23
Maaike Doedens
Zwolle
19:08
19:02
24
Sylvia Diekema
AV '34
20:02
19:53
25
Betty de Groot
Apeldoorn
20:38
20:32
26
Anieta Scholten
Apeldoorn
21:30
21:24
27
Ingrid Agema
Apeldoorn
21:30
21:23
28
Inge te Loo
Apeldoorn
21:31
21:24
29
Anuradha Sewmangal
Boszicht
21:38
21:28
30
Evelien Croon De
Boszicht
23:09
22:59
31
Ella van der Nat
Apeldoorn
23:21
23:18
32
MariŽt Schulenklopper
Boszicht
23:25
23:14
33
Marie Antoinette Ellenbroek
Boszicht
23:26
23:16
34
ZoŽ Wijk Van
Boszicht
23:30
23:20
35
Miranda Ellenbroek
Boszicht
23:43
23:33
36
Ellen Duren Van
Boszicht
23:52
23:42
37
Tineke Kwant
Boszicht
23:52
23:42
2MAN, 2 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ard Vlooswijk
AV '34
10:03
10:02
2
Jippe Lasschuijt
AV '34
10:11
10:10
3
Bas Mekking
Cialfo
10:18
10:17
4
Marcel de Bats
Cialfo
10:45
10:44
5
Gerben Kollaard
Apeldoorn
11:31
11:29
6
Martijn Wagelaar
Apeldoorn
11:49
11:47
7
Ruben Hiddink
AV '34
11:49
11:48
8
Herman Drost
Apeldoorn
12:09
12:06
9
Sam Overeem
AV '34
12:22
12:20
10
Werner Fortgens
Apeldoorn
12:24
12:24
11
Martin van Ommen
Heino
12:46
12:43
12
Tom Kleine
Apeldoorn
12:47
12:45
13
Jaap IJmker
AV '34
13:02
13:02
14
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
13:05
13:04
15
Sierk Spits
Hanzesport
13:12
13:09
16
Nico Nakken
Apeldoorn
13:19
13:11
17
Jurjen van Weerdenburg
Apeldoorn
13:34
13:29
18
Huub Kolkman
Apeldoorn
13:48
13:40
19
Donald Hoogendorp
Apeldoorn
13:52
13:50
20
Jarno Hennink
Ugchelen
14:06
14:04
21
Christian van Ginkel
Ugchelen
14:18
14:13
22
Martijn Kleine
Apeldoorn
14:21
14:18
23
Renger van de Kamp
Apeldoorn
14:25
14:22
24
Tristan Bakker
Harderwijk
14:29
14:26
25
Michel Klomp
Apeldoorn
14:32
14:24
26
Peter van Malm
Apeldoorn
14:43
14:35
27
Twam Derksen
Apeldoorn
14:44
14:41
28
Harald Plas
Apeldoorn
14:54
14:45
29
Joost Leferink
Apeldoorn
14:56
14:49
30
Peter Holtsema
AV '34
14:59
14:56
31
Aa Geertsema
Zwolle
14:59
14:56
32
Daniel Jacobs
Apeldoorn
15:06
14:57
33
Johan Gortworst
Apeldoorn
15:12
15:07
34
Ruurd Geertsema
Velp Gld
16:13
16:09
35
Bas Schippers
Apeldoorn
16:41
16:29
36
Han Berger
Apeldoorn
16:57
16:48
37
JJ Amestreeg
Zwolle
18:30
18:26
38
Paul Kok
Apeldoorn
18:52
18:46
39
Ad Noordijk
Apeldoorn
18:52
18:47
40
Maarten Groen
Apeldoorn
19:36
19:32
41
Herman van der Wal
AV '34
20:02
19:54
42
Hans Rijnhout
Apeldoorn
21:31
21:24
43
Niels Haas De
Boszicht
23:43
23:33
4VRW, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susanne van Leeuwen
Athlos
24:32
24:32
2
Dominique Holtman
Apeldoorn
27:32
27:31
3
Corien van der Bijl
Veluwe
27:54
27:53
4
Erica Veneman
Apeldoorn
28:52
28:52
5
Stance Wardenburg
AV '34
29:28
29:26
6
Veerle Willems
Apeldoorn
32:22
32:18
7
Jo-Anne Prins
AV '34
32:40
32:38
8
Isabelle Jansen vd Sligte
Apeldoorn
37:28
37:24
4MAN, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijmen Bouw
AV '34
20:52
20:51
2
Jan Willem Hagen
AV '34
21:13
21:13
3
Gert-Jan Liefers
Apeldoorn
21:13
21:12
4
Gert Jan de Jong
Athlos
22:29
22:29
5
Ronald Nooteboom
Apeldoorn
23:03
23:02
6
Wim Ritsema
Gelre
23:06
23:06
7
Ivar Rood
AV '34
24:36
24:35
8
John Loke
Gelre
24:37
24:36
9
Sikko Roorda
AV '34
25:14
25:13
10
Martijn van der Lecq
Apeldoorn
25:28
25:26
11
Albert Jan van Olst
Nunspeet
25:28
25:26
12
Wouter van Arendonk
Veluwe
25:52
25:51
13
Marcel van Wenkop
Apeldoorn
27:29
27:24
14
Dico van Hierden
Nijkerk
27:35
27:32
15
W Goodijk
Voorthuizen
27:42
27:38
16
Geert Kwintenberg
Apeldoorn
27:49
27:47
17
Lars-Erik Gruben
Apeldoorn
29:09
29:04
18
Jaap IJmker
AV '34
29:26
29:23
19
Henk Zegers
AV '34
30:45
30:42
20
Dirk van Hierden
Nijkerk
30:52
30:49
21
Rob Froonhoff
Amersfoort
31:00
30:58
22
Mark Paalman
Apeldoorn
31:36
31:32
23
Maik van Liempt
Ugchelen
31:44
31:41
24
Michel Huisman
Dronten
31:48
31:45
25
Alex van Waveren
Apeldoorn
32:32
32:27
26
Wim Hanskamp
Apeldoorn
34:26
34:24
27
Sander Wietzes
Hall
34:32
34:29
28
Ward van Mieghem
Deventer
34:41
34:38
29
Maarten Goodijk
Voorthuizen
35:12
35:08
30
Henk Pruijssers
Apeldoorn
38:29
38:27
DROLL, ROLLATORLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mevr Hulzebos
Apeldoorn
4:49
4:49
2
Mevr van Putten
Apeldoorn
5:19
5:16
3
Mimie van den Brink
Apeldoorn
5:26
5:25
4
Bets Bakker
Apeldoorn
5:27
5:27
5
Mevr Huizinga
Apeldoorn
6:00
6:00
6
Rie Wessels
Apeldoorn
6:04
5:57
7
Mevr Peters
Apeldoorn
6:24
6:12
8
Mevr Garritsen
Apeldoorn
6:56
6:56
9
Mw Nutters
Apeldoorn
7:44
7:44
10
Mevr van Egmond
Apeldoorn
8:29
8:29
11
Mevr vd Brand
Apeldoorn
8:31
8:28
12
Mevr van Duijn
Apeldoorn
8:43
8:43
13
Puck Hermans
Apeldoorn
9:04
9:04
HROLL, ROLLATORLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dhr Rodink
Apeldoorn
6:12
6:12
2
Dhr Klijnhout
Apeldoorn
6:52
6:44
3
Dhr De Vries
Apeldoorn
6:59
6:51
4
Dhr Bennekom
Apeldoorn
7:08
7:02
M9, MEISJES TM9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bodine Jansen
Apeldoorn
4:04
4:04
2
Carlijn Overeem
Apeldoorn
4:12
4:11
3
Lisanne van Hierden
Apeldoorn
4:19
4:18
4
Jasmijn van den Enk
Apeldoorn
4:26
4:26
5
Linn Hagen
Apeldoorn
4:30
4:30
6
Milou Verhoef
De Korenaar
4:32
4:32
7
Bregje van den Boogerd
Apeldoorn
4:38
4:37
8
Nina de Vries
De Korenaar
4:54
4:54
9
Feline Kuiper
Apeldoorn
5:05
5:04
10
Hailey Geurts
Apeldoorn
5:08
5:07
11
Jasmijn Venema
Apeldoorn
5:18
5:18
12
Tal Levit
OBS Sprengenpark
5:19
5:19
13
Issabella Wildenberg
OBS Sprengenpark
5:22
5:20
14
Julia Sleeuwenhoek
OBS Sprengenpark
5:24
5:24
15
Linsey van Dort
Apeldoorn
5:36
5:34
16
Rianne Diks
OBS Sprengenpark
5:37
5:35
17
Sevval Bicen
OBS Sprengenpark
5:40
5:40
18
Madee ter Haar
OBS Sprengenpark
5:41
5:40
19
Evi Leeuwen Van
De Korenaar
5:44
5:44
20
Bobbi van der Ploeg
Apeldoorn
5:48
5:46
21
Maya Levit
OBS Sprengenpark
5:51
5:50
22
ChloŽ Lentjes
De Korenaar
5:53
5:51
23
Bo van Zeist
OBS Sprengenpark
6:01
6:01
24
Naomi Hop
Apeldoorn
6:03
6:02
25
Romijn Hoek
De Korenaar
6:07
6:07
26
Fenna Leferink
Apeldoorn
6:17
6:15
27
Esmee Kerkdijk
De Korenaar
6:26
6:25
28
Lara Mulderij
De Korenaar
6:27
6:26
29
Aimee Post
De Korenaar
6:55
6:53
30
Eliza Berghuis
De Korenaar
6:56
6:53
31
Jada Lynn Kainama
OBS Sprengenpark
7:32
7:31
32
Jennyque Tiemens
Apeldoorn
7:35
7:35
J9, JONGENS TM9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joshua Gooijer
PEC 1910
3:53
3:52
2
Cas Poolman
De Korenaar
4:11
4:10
3
Finn Manuel
Apeldoorn
4:12
4:11
4
Jayson Strokoppe
De Korenaar
4:13
4:13
5
Sven van Leenen
Apeldoorn
4:18
4:18
6
Micha Coppen
AV '34
4:21
4:21
7
Celil Bicen
OBS Sprengenpark
4:27
4:26
8
Marchano Witteveen
ņpeldoorn
4:30
4:28
9
Reece Politiek
Apeldoorn
4:31
4:31
10
Puk Turlings
De Korenaar
4:35
4:35
11
Marijn Stouten
AV '34
4:36
4:35
12
Luc Verhoef
Apeldoorn
4:36
4:35
13
Melie Manuel
Apeldoorn
4:42
4:41
14
Wiebe Ensing
OBS Sprengenpark
4:47
4:46
15
Tijn Poolman
De Korenaar
4:55
4:53
16
Luciano Bakker
OBS Sprengenpark
4:58
4:56
17
Daley Lageweg
OBS Sprengenpark
5:02
5:02
18
Noah Borman
OBS Sprengenpark
5:02
5:01
19
Melle Ening
OBS Sprengenpark
5:12
5:12
20
Sam Venema
Apeldoorn
5:13
5:12
21
Jorrik Kuiper
Apeldoorn
5:14
5:11
22
Joris Schraven
De Korenaar
5:20
5:18
23
Sten Peppelman
De Korenaar
5:23
5:21
24
Maroch Sahuleta
Apeldoorn
5:31
5:30
25
Perry Weevers
Apeldoorn
5:36
5:36
26
Ryan van de Pol
OBS Sprengenpark
5:58
5:56
27
Allam Sastramidjaja
OBS Sprengenpark
5:59
5:58
28
Steijn van Piggelen
Veluwe
6:00
5:57
29
Mees van der Bosch
De Korenaar
6:01
5:58
30
Floris Stouten
Apeldoorn
6:05
6:03
31
Lenn Palapessy
Apeldoorn
6:13
6:10
32
Jesper Lueks
OBS Sprengenpark
6:25
6:23
33
Bas Sleeuwenhoek
OBS Sprengenpark
6:26
6:26
34
DaniŽl Staal
Apeldoorn
6:30
6:27
35
Semi Bicen
OBS Sprengenpark
7:04
7:04
36
Sem Bonte
De Korenaar
7:05
7:04
37
Mads Bonte
De Korenaar
7:06
7:04
38
Davino Bakker
OBS Sprengenpark
7:13
7:11
39
Noah van de Pol
OBS Sprengenpark
7:14
7:14
www.uitslagen.nl
11-10-2019 15:35