Uitslagenlijst Kruittorenloop

Nijmegen - Vrijdag 4 oktober 2019

MAN, KLAS 2 MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilja Toonen
2D
5:20
5:20
2
Mats Schouten
2G
5:23
5:22
3
Daan Tinnevest
4B
5:25
5:20
4
Olivier Zegers
2D
5:31
5:30
5
Mohamed Ahmed
2A
5:50
5:38
6
Lars Pallaert
4C
5:51
5:47
7
Julius van Loon
2B
5:53
5:53
8
Douwe Braaksma
2C
6:00
6:00
9
Rodyn de Leuw
2A
6:00
6:00
10
Ilian Lefeber
2G
6:17
6:14
11
Jens Kelderman
2G
6:17
6:14
12
Matthijs Smale
2C
6:25
6:21
13
Quinten de Wildt
2B
6:27
6:26
14
Rami Al Chafi
2C
6:36
6:36
15
Simon Janssen
2A
6:39
6:27
16
Floris Hoogendijk
2B
6:39
6:33
17
Tiemen Willems
2B
6:40
6:33
18
Joris Oostervink
2G
6:42
6:39
19
Siwat Langenhoff
2D
6:42
6:41
20
Matthijs Laeven
2E
6:43
6:43
21
Julius Snijders
2E
6:46
6:46
22
Tycho de Valk
2A
6:55
6:42
23
Gijs Tinnevelt
2B
6:57
6:55
24
Rafael Sarsam
2E
7:00
6:58
25
Ismail Achouitar
2A
7:02
6:50
26
Twan de Vries
2C
7:03
6:57
27
Thilo Broecheler
2C
7:12
7:11
28
Daniël Brink
2C
7:12
7:10
29
Sjors Donckers
2A
7:13
7:01
30
Lars de Vries
2E
7:18
7:17
31
Erik Hooijer
2F
7:21
7:17
32
Wouter van Verseveld
2C
7:21
7:21
33
Daniël van Aalderen
2F
7:22
7:16
34
Julius den Ouden
2B
7:24
7:23
35
Marco Wieland
2C
7:27
7:21
36
Thijs Hulleman
2C
7:29
7:24
37
Ruben Janssen
2G
7:34
7:31
38
Tuur van Rooij
2B
7:44
7:37
39
Tycho de Jong
2C
7:57
7:52
40
Haseeb Hakimi
2F
7:59
7:54
41
David Boterblom
2D
8:05
8:00
42
Martijn de Jongh
2D
8:06
8:05
43
Pieter van de Poll
2G
8:16
8:13
44
Rolf Maassen
2C
8:20
8:14
45
Roman Gerritz
2C
8:21
8:18
46
Stijn Peeters
2A
8:23
8:13
47
Ole Tummers
4A
8:23
8:21
48
Ulises Serratos
2A
8:24
8:12
49
Yacoub van de Heijden
4E
8:27
8:25
50
Jessey Consten
2A
8:32
8:20
51
Luca Christiaans
2E
8:34
8:32
52
Ewout Gerhardus
2F
8:39
8:34
53
Pjotr Zwanikken
2E
8:41
8:38
54
Nathan Joosten
2A
8:52
8:40
55
Bente van Deijzen
2G
8:53
8:47
56
Devlin Goossens
2C
8:53
8:52
57
Jelle Lin
2B
8:55
8:53
58
Chandler Jansen
2B
8:56
8:45
59
Rojvan Karaer
2G
8:57
8:52
60
Geert Savelkouls
2F
9:20
9:13
61
Mattijs Pilon
2E
9:27
9:15
62
Noah Dorand
2F
9:29
9:22
63
Mart Jans
2D
9:36
9:30
64
Harish Thillainadarajah
2D
9:42
9:39
65
Sandro Camborda Encina
2F
10:18
10:11
66
Kick Lemmens
2B
10:20
10:11
67
Jens van Dalen
2E
10:38
10:35
68
Bram van den Broek
2E
10:41
10:37
69
Stan van Rijsbergen
2E
10:42
10:28
70
Paul van Dijk
2D
10:44
10:43
71
Casper de Klerk
2D
10:45
10:39
72
Noud Staps
2G
10:50
10:46
73
Felix Terhuizen
2C
11:06
11:04
74
Yannick Scholten
2G
11:07
10:59
75
Tanne Ebbing
2G
11:20
11:15
76
Peke Spoelstra
2G
11:25
11:22
77
Ife Donk
2E
11:28
11:26
78
Liam van Rosmalen
2E
11:29
11:28
79
Maarten Huiskamp
2D
11:42
11:36
80
Peter van Wezel
2F
11:57
11:51
81
Sam Verkerk
2F
11:57
11:48
82
Sam Willemsen
2F
12:01
11:52
83
Guus Joosten
2D
13:08
13:04
84
Matthijs Ruiter
2B
13:08
13:05
85
Zhen Fei Mo
2F
13:11
13:04
86
Abtin Jalali Far
2F
13:11
13:04
87
Lars Driessen
2D
13:36
13:34
88
Anass Dahraji
2F
13:46
13:38
89
Levi Friedman
2F
13:47
13:38
VROUW, KLAS 2 VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Minke Keltjens
2A
6:23
6:20
2
Sofie van Noort
2D
6:25
6:23
3
Connie Hendriks
2B
6:35
6:33
4
Céleste Eijkenboom
2D
6:35
6:34
5
Eveline Jansema
2B
6:37
6:37
6
Esra de Keijser
2B
6:41
6:38
7
Meve ten Thije
2D
6:42
6:41
8
Birgit Peters
2A
6:50
6:50
9
Robin van den Kieboom
2F
6:53
6:51
10
Imme Leenders
2C
7:00
7:00
11
Naomi Neven
2E
7:11
7:10
12
Hannah Nederstigt
2A
7:24
7:20
13
Roos Jansen
2A
7:24
7:21
14
Iris Leijser
2B
7:27
7:26
15
Mila Sie
2F
7:35
7:34
16
Emma Zambeli
2D
7:42
7:41
17
Elisabeth Salet
2E
7:44
7:43
18
Isa Bovenberg
2F
7:45
7:43
19
Madeleine Urlings
2D
7:45
7:44
20
Lotte Scheers
2D
8:08
8:07
21
Renske Berghuis
2F
8:09
8:08
22
Olivia Hemels
2C
8:13
8:08
23
Frederieke Huizing
2C
8:15
8:10
24
Maud van der Linden
2D
8:15
8:13
25
Nadine Micic
2C
8:17
8:16
26
Annefleur Hoppenbrouwers
2E
8:25
8:23
27
Ka Rosmalen
2E
8:29
8:25
28
Robin Hofstede
2G
8:31
8:25
29
Olga Hereijgers
2G
8:33
8:26
30
Famke Doornbosch
2A
8:47
8:45
31
Juul Pastoor
2B
8:49
8:46
32
Lotte Toonen
2G
8:49
8:45
33
Elsabijn Wegman
2B
8:49
8:46
34
Loes Philips
2A
8:50
8:45
35
Jennet Bayjanova
2A
8:50
8:45
36
Alissa Gademan
2F
8:50
8:49
37
Sophie Pham
2G
8:52
8:47
38
Sophie Nab
2F
8:55
8:53
39
Laura Marcelis
2B
9:04
8:58
40
Sophie Clairbois
2D
9:17
9:15
41
Marilène Ruijs
2E
9:23
9:19
42
Laeticia Schreinemachers
2E
9:24
9:20
43
Ilse van der Meulen
2E
9:24
9:22
44
Eva Jiang
2A
9:26
9:21
45
Isis Monasso
2G
9:32
9:27
46
Jodie Janssen
2G
9:33
9:26
47
Yindee Burgers
2G
9:33
9:27
48
Yindi Wagemakers
2G
9:33
9:28
49
Maja Oomen
2C
9:37
9:36
50
Indy Aalders
2F
9:43
9:38
51
Lore Devue
2C
9:48
9:47
52
Sara van der Grinten
2C
9:48
9:48
53
Hedwig Broens
2F
9:58
9:57
54
Maren van Boxmeer
2A
10:23
10:21
55
Floor Kooij
2A
10:25
10:20
56
Julia Elshout
2A
10:38
10:38
57
Thishana Mahenthiran
2D
11:00
10:56
58
Sanderijn de Bont
2F
11:04
11:02
59
Mila Thijssen
2B
11:08
10:59
60
Lobke Bekkers
2D
11:08
11:05
61
Marlot van Zoggel
2D
11:09
11:07
62
Moli Rasenberg
2D
11:09
11:06
63
Isis Polman
2F
11:09
11:07
64
Durdane Sahin
2G
12:37
12:30
65
Sofia Piljanovic
2G
12:40
12:33
66
Jelleke Vermeulen
2A
14:36
14:30
MAN, KLAS 3 MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijn ten Berge
3F
5:23
5:22
2
Simon van Rhoon
3C
5:23
5:23
3
Krijn den Hertog
3C
5:26
5:25
4
Thijmen Verkaart
3F
5:29
5:29
5
Philip Buiskool
3G
5:39
5:37
6
Olivier Vrolijk
3G
5:41
5:40
7
Sven Langeveld
3G
5:52
5:50
8
Pieter Sanders
3D
5:53
5:50
9
Caspar Ummelen
3D
5:53
5:50
10
Jip Zaal
3C
5:54
5:52
11
Quintijn Eijkenboom
3F
5:54
5:54
12
Quinten Geukemeijer
3A
5:56
5:54
13
Joost Kuster
3C
5:57
5:55
14
Stijn Geurts
3F
5:59
5:59
15
Niels Ruiter
3D
6:03
6:02
16
Viggo Brink
3A
6:05
6:05
17
Daan van Dommelen
3C
6:06
6:03
18
Kalle Boelens
3B
6:06
6:05
19
Nathan Roebroeck
3G
6:16
6:15
20
Jesse Honer
3E
6:17
6:11
21
Ivar Oudshoorn
3G
6:21
6:21
22
Kas Leenders
3A
6:22
6:21
23
Chris Schleijpen
3B
6:23
6:16
24
Valentijn van Helden
3F
6:23
6:22
25
Rik Verhoef
3F
6:23
6:11
26
Quinten Greve
3D
6:24
6:19
27
Lysander Thoonen
3E
6:26
6:25
28
Merijn Leenders
3G
6:29
6:26
29
Harmen Kuiper
3B
6:29
6:23
30
Jelle Hoogeveen
3B
6:30
6:24
31
Loek Hendriks
3A
6:32
6:29
32
Tim Rouweler
3E
6:35
6:33
33
Luuk van der Heijden
3G
6:39
6:37
34
Brian Liu
3B
6:39
6:34
35
Sem van de Ven
3G
6:39
6:37
36
Yannaphat Bosch
3E
6:45
6:38
37
Driek van der Linden
3C
6:47
6:45
38
Tú-San Nguyen
3E
6:47
6:40
39
Tibbe Frederiks
3G
6:50
6:47
40
Mathijs Rietbergen
3D
6:53
6:49
41
Eoin Hofman
3E
6:57
6:53
42
Aram van Cuyk
3C
7:07
6:58
43
Yoshua Rosales
3C
7:12
7:11
44
Simon Wiechert
3C
7:22
7:19
45
Gino Schoonderwoerd
3D
7:38
7:34
46
Thomas Schoppert
3B
7:39
7:32
47
Levi Meijer
3C
7:41
7:32
48
Jesper van Benthem
3D
7:46
7:42
49
Jonathan van der Zee
3E
7:48
7:40
50
Senna Baljeu
3E
7:49
7:41
51
Marin Brands
3E
7:50
7:42
52
Tjeerd Vissia
3E
7:50
7:42
53
Boaz Bolhuis
3A
7:50
7:46
54
Tim Haerkens
3B
7:59
7:53
55
Kes van der Ent
3F
8:07
7:56
56
Ruben de Wildt
3B
8:09
7:59
57
Jeroen Wennekes
3B
8:12
8:04
58
Misha Engel
3G
8:22
8:18
59
Aron Rustenburg
3G
8:22
8:20
60
Kiran de Wit
3F
8:35
8:24
61
Niels Gesthuizen
3A
8:35
8:32
62
Moritz Gerritz
3A
8:39
8:34
63
Tijn Terbeek
3B
8:39
8:32
64
Tjeard Adamse
3D
8:50
8:44
65
Finn McGrath
3D
8:51
8:47
66
Mels Weeren
3C
9:00
8:49
67
Simen Elskamp
3F
9:01
8:50
68
Simon Laeven
3F
9:01
8:51
69
Nisse Groos
3B
9:09
8:59
70
Jan-Willem Gerritzen
3A
9:12
9:08
71
Jens van Gelderen
3C
9:16
9:14
72
Jules Schols
3C
9:28
9:27
73
Rein Sluiter
3F
9:29
9:28
74
Peer Wertheim
3F
9:31
9:29
75
Tobias van Lieshout
3C
9:45
9:35
76
Adriaan Wouters
3C
9:46
9:34
77
Niek Keijzers
3D
9:46
9:36
78
Ravi Jansen
3D
9:48
9:39
79
Rens van Poorten
3F
9:53
9:42
80
Stijn van Aalten
3F
9:53
9:43
81
Ewout van der Steen
3E
9:54
9:47
82
Lars de Haan
3E
9:55
9:50
83
Onne de Bie
3A
10:02
9:58
84
Vyshak Ramachandran
3D
10:03
9:54
85
Sybren Beurze
3G
10:05
10:04
86
Philip Massev
3A
10:05
10:00
87
Jelle Derks
3A
10:07
10:03
88
Diya Aldin Jiworo
3A
10:16
10:12
89
Thomas van der Meulen
3C
10:30
10:27
90
William Roberts
3E
10:31
10:22
91
Soufyan Achouiti
3E
11:06
11:00
92
Jurrien D'Souza
3E
11:06
11:00
93
Thorben van de Noort
3G
11:48
11:45
94
Willem Jansen
3G
11:51
11:48
VROUW, KLAS 3 VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemijn Verheijden
3D
6:00
6:00
2
Cathelijne Sauerborn
3D
6:02
6:02
3
Isabel van Loenen
3C
6:14
6:14
4
Maud van Grootel
3E
6:29
6:24
5
Sienna Geerling
3G
6:44
6:43
6
Wies van der Werf
3G
6:55
6:53
7
Nina Maziachvili
3G
7:04
7:04
8
Robin Hoekstra
3B
7:06
7:05
9
Arwen Oostenveld
3G
7:08
7:06
10
Juul Claassen
3B
7:08
7:05
11
Marie Kruse
3A
7:09
7:05
12
Phebe van Sleeuwen
3A
7:09
7:05
13
Myrthe Koolen
3D
7:17
7:16
14
Eline Fleuren
3B
7:20
7:18
15
Noa van Heijningen
3C
7:28
7:27
16
Zaza van Heugten
3G
7:29
7:28
17
Phebe Ruiter
3B
7:30
7:27
18
Chrissy van den Wittenboer
3D
7:30
7:27
19
Saskia Lubeek
3C
7:42
7:41
20
Eline Blom
3E
7:49
7:46
21
Rebecca Schoenaker
3E
7:49
7:46
22
Ilse Gommans
3D
7:51
7:48
23
Jasmijn Leisink
3G
7:54
7:44
24
Laura van Olst
3F
7:57
7:55
25
Phine Bossers
3G
7:57
7:47
26
Isa Santner
3D
8:03
8:02
27
Alexandra Reek
3B
8:04
8:02
28
Roos Hautvast
3F
8:04
8:02
29
Elisso van Kasteren
3F
8:05
8:03
30
Eline Numan
3A
8:06
8:02
31
Annemijn Slinkman
3A
8:08
8:04
32
Floortje Saalmink
3G
8:15
8:09
33
Mirthe-Marith Geenen
3B
8:16
8:10
34
Gijsje Vooijs
3G
8:18
8:08
35
Maartje Huijs
3D
8:21
8:17
36
Lena van Boxmeer
3B
8:27
8:20
37
Hanna van Passel
3B
8:28
8:20
38
Benthe Laros
3C
8:30
8:24
39
Anouk Veldman
3F
8:31
8:29
40
Liza Shklyarevska
3B
8:31
8:28
41
Leah van Riswijk
3C
8:31
8:25
42
Nina Vervuren
3B
8:33
8:27
43
Sophie Bögels
3E
8:36
8:31
44
Fieke Smakman
3G
8:37
8:31
45
Nienke Kho
3E
8:39
8:30
46
Anne Sophie Sizoo
3E
8:39
8:30
47
Fé Courtens
3C
8:40
8:35
48
Fleur Migchielsen
3B
8:42
8:34
49
Lizzie Loeff
3A
8:42
8:37
50
Myrthe Verlaan
3F
8:44
8:40
51
Sophie Engels
3G
8:48
8:46
52
Lindsey Bleumer
3F
8:53
8:49
53
Floortje Paasschens
3A
8:58
8:54
54
Isabel Rensen
3G
8:59
8:51
55
Ronja Sie
3B
9:08
9:01
56
Rozemarijn van Meerkerk
3C
9:19
9:12
57
Willemijn Bijleveld
3C
9:20
9:13
58
Nabila Cuypers
3F
9:22
9:19
59
Mirte van Loenhout
3A
9:24
9:19
60
Lieke Janssen
3A
9:24
9:20
61
Isabel Eggenhuizen
3E
9:28
9:23
62
Fleur Kemperman
3D
9:45
9:42
63
Tess Cuppen
3D
9:46
9:43
64
Renée Schotman
3B
9:47
9:44
65
Elena van Dort
3B
9:49
9:44
66
Sanna Versteegen
3F
9:54
9:48
67
Merel Smit
3E
9:55
9:46
68
Elena Kurepa
3E
10:00
9:51
69
Ariane Huis
3C
10:07
10:00
70
Kyra Verhulst
3D
10:23
10:20
71
Simone van Workum
3G
10:27
10:18
72
Robin van Deyzen
3F
10:35
10:34
73
Frederique Hendriks
3D
10:35
10:28
74
Frough Hakimi
3F
10:35
10:34
www.uitslagen.nl
04-10-2019 17:37