Uitslagenlijst HooilandRUN

Lichtenvoorde - Zondag 29 september 2019

M-10, 1KM VITELCO LEA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nine Haaring
Lichtenvoorde
4:29
4:28
2
Mees Knufing
Lichtenvoorde
4:30
4:29
3
Luna Nales
Vragender
4:30
4:29
4
Tessa Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
4:38
4:37
5
Svenja Hanselman
Lichtenvoorde
4:50
4:50
6
Sanne Stuart
Lichtenvoorde
5:29
5:28
7
Nila Nales
Vragender
6:19
6:17
8
Nune Stevens
Lichtenvoorde
6:21
6:19
9
Indy Prinsen
Meddo
7:26
7:24
10
JenoaBaakman
Lichtenvoorde
7:34
7:31
11
Daley Baakman
Lichtenvoorde
10:35
10:33
J-10, 1KM VITELCO LEA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dani Weeber
Lichtenvoorde
3:48
3:48
2
Jesper Wieggers
Lichtenvoorde
3:55
3:55
3
Glenn Wassink
Aalten
4:10
4:09
4
Liam Prinsen
Meddo
4:16
4:16
5
Joaquin Stevens
Lichtenvoorde
4:27
4:25
6
Siebe de Jong
Heelweg
4:42
4:41
7
Teun Geerdink
Lichtenvoorde
4:46
4:45
8
Bart Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
4:57
4:56
9
Mees Buesink
Lichtenvoorde
5:00
4:59
10
Stan van den Bergh
Lichtenvoorde
5:37
5:36
11
Tijn Nales
Vragender
6:19
6:17
12
Kane Colijn
Lichtenvoorde
6:20
6:19
M-14, 2KM VITELCO LEA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carolien van den Bergh
Lichtenvoorde
10:37
10:35
2
Luna Colijn
Lichtenvoorde
11:52
11:50
3
Evi Harbers
Lichtenvoorde
12:24
12:22
4
Roos Geerdink
Lichtenvoorde
12:56
12:54
J-14, 2KM VITELCO LEA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thom Berkelder
Aalten
7:54
7:53
2
Lars Rossel
Sinderen
8:00
8:00
3
Jurre de Jong
Heelweg
8:03
8:02
4
Ties Knufing
Lichtenvoorde
9:01
9:00
VROUW, 5KM VITELCO LEA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Wassink
Winterswijk
20:03
20:03
2
Ellen Dekker-Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
21:33
21:31
3
Angelien Rietberg
Vragender
21:57
21:55
4
Diana ter Maat
Lichtenvoorde
23:09
23:07
5
Wilma te Winkel
Bredevoort
25:47
25:45
6
Ingrid Assinck
Lichtenvoorde
27:22
27:20
7
Inge Mokkink
Lichtenvoorde
28:02
28:00
8
Janneke Kuiper
Lichtenvoorde
28:22
28:19
9
Wendy Doppen
Westendorp
29:21
29:17
10
Meike Lubbers
Sinderen
29:36
29:32
11
Liset Bouwman
Groenlo
29:54
29:49
12
Esther Schurink
Groenlo
29:56
29:51
13
Lucienne IJzereef
Lichtenvoorde
30:15
30:10
14
Annie Buesink
Aalten
31:43
31:40
15
Dinga Sanders
Lichtenvoorde
31:57
31:52
16
Dorien Jansen Venneboer
Zelhem
32:28
32:25
17
Sem Knufing
Lichtenvoorde
33:10
33:06
18
Kimm Woessink
Lichtenvoorde
33:15
33:10
MAN, 5KM VITELCO LEA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Duistermaat
Winterswijk-Huppel
16:51
16:50
2
Thomas Konings
Groenlo
17:15
17:14
3
Hendri Weenk
Borculo
18:13
18:12
4
Bjorn Rossel
Sinderen
18:35
18:34
5
Duco stronks
Aalten
18:59
18:57
6
Gerton Prinsen
Groenlo
19:10
19:09
7
Niek Kleinhesselink
Aalten
19:27
19:26
8
Rudi Spekschoor
Marienvelde
19:51
19:50
9
Rene Baakman
Lichtenvoorde
21:08
21:06
10
Oscar Hanselman
Lichtenvoorde
21:10
21:09
11
Thijs Harmelink
Lichtenvoorde
21:16
21:14
12
Gerbert te Lindert
Heelweg
21:16
21:14
13
Henri Polman
Lichtenvoorde
21:20
21:19
14
Maik te Vruchte
Lichtenvoorde
21:25
21:24
15
Rob Berkelder
Aalten
21:39
21:38
16
Marc Konings
Lichtenvoorde
23:11
23:09
17
Erwin Sloetjes
Aalten
23:29
23:26
18
Frank Harbers
Lichtenvoorde
24:13
24:11
19
Manfred Ubbink
Lichtenvoorde
24:39
24:36
20
Niek Giesen
Lichtenvoorde
24:51
24:46
21
Joost Baakman
Lichtenvoorde
25:31
25:28
22
Dirk-Jan Robbe
Groenlo
26:04
26:01
23
Walter te Brake
Lievelde
26:11
26:07
24
Joost Joling
Lichtenvoorde
26:14
26:11
25
Remco Doppen
Lichtenvoorde
28:23
28:19
26
Jan Sanders
Lichtenvoorde
30:19
30:15
27
Rene Gierkink
Lichtenvoorde
32:52
32:48
28
Joop Robbe
Groenlo
34:57
34:54
VROUW, 10KM VITELCO LE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerdien Lankveld
Beltrum
52:28
52:22
2
Lienke Eenink
Gaanderen
54:03
53:57
MAN, 10KM VITELCO LE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Freddy Dekker
Lichtenvoorde
36:35
36:35
2
Herman Domhof
Harreveld
40:37
40:32
3
Matthieu Bennink
Lichtenvoorde
41:55
41:53
4
Sander Schilderink
Lichtenvoorde
42:31
42:24
5
Theo Schreurs
Winterswijk
43:43
43:43
6
Roel Rusink
Aalten
43:54
43:49
7
Rob Schuurman
Varsseveld
44:15
44:10
8
Timon Dekkers
Lichtenvoorde
47:16
47:11
9
Gerrie Reiring
47:39
47:33
10
Bart Manschot
Lichtenvoorde
47:56
47:50
11
Sven Verduijn
Lievelde
48:55
48:54
12
Jurgen Geerdink
Lichtenvoorde
49:01
48:54
13
Sjaak Wolterink
Lichtenvoorde
50:44
50:37
14
Niels Eekelder
Lichtenvoorde
51:36
51:30
15
Walter Bluiminck
Lichtenvoorde
51:50
51:43
16
Bart Eekelder
Lichtenvoorde
55:04
54:57
17
Rob Knufing
Lichtenvoorde
55:05
54:57
18
Robert Stevens
Lichtenvoorde
55:27
51:14
www.uitslagen.nl
29-09-2019 12:26