Uitslagenlijst Almelo Allee

Almelo - Zondag 29 september 2019

16MSN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ephrem Kuiper
Enschede
1:08:56
1:08:55
2
Robert van Bloem
Atletics Nijverdal
1:09:20
1:09:19
3
Patrick Benjamins
Almelo
1:11:05
1:11:03
4
Max Vrijkorte
SISU
1:11:37
1:11:36
5
Tom Mengers
Loopgroep De Zandloper
1:13:19
1:13:18
6
Mike de Boer
Borne
1:13:59
1:13:59
7
Laurens Klaassen
Nederland
1:14:43
1:14:34
8
Michiel Kamst
Tubbergen
1:15:51
1:15:44
9
Kay Woudstra
Borne
1:18:49
1:18:49
10
Mark Witzand
Almelo
1:19:36
1:19:35
11
Bas Pannekoek
Almelo
1:20:43
1:20:30
12
Klaas Hesselink
Almelo
1:20:45
1:20:32
13
Maurice Magis
Loopgroep De Zandloper
1:22:33
1:22:30
14
Erik Nieboer
Almelo
1:24:24
1:24:16
15
Marijn Kuenen
Loopgroep De Zandloper
1:24:59
1:24:55
16
Niek Weevers
Loopgroep De Zandloper
1:25:30
1:25:27
17
Joop Meijer
Almelo
1:26:21
1:26:16
16M40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Saathof
Enschede
58:53
58:52
2
Jeroen Lunding
Menzis
1:08:58
1:08:49
3
Oswald Kessels
SISU
1:10:23
1:10:22
4
Ruben Sueters
Breederbroek
1:16:09
1:16:07
5
Martin Noeverman
Enter
1:16:20
1:16:14
6
Sant khajo
Almelo
1:17:25
1:17:22
7
Jürgen Spijker
Almeloopers
1:17:56
1:17:44
8
Jan Gert Gast
Almeloopers
1:19:24
1:19:12
9
Erik Boertien
Almeloopers
1:19:38
1:19:25
10
Danny Vermaas
Almelo
1:19:43
1:19:32
11
Harm Jan Spier
Almelo
1:19:46
1:19:33
12
Michiel Schaafsma
Loopgroep De Zandloper
1:21:38
1:21:35
13
Ruben Bunskoek
Almelo
1:22:32
1:22:20
14
Ruben Bunskoek
Almeloopers
1:23:13
1:23:00
15
Richard Grevink
Almelo
1:24:23
1:24:15
16
Robin Kamperman
Nederland
1:25:45
1:25:36
17
Martin Duthler
Loopgroep De Zandloper
1:31:02
1:30:59
18
Richard de Klein
Haaksbergen
1:34:35
1:34:25
16M50, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Clemens Weersink
Vasse
1:08:29
1:08:27
2
Frank Wiebes
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:09:03
1:09:03
3
Rene Korte
Almelo
1:13:08
1:13:08
4
Bennie Geerdink
Almelo
1:13:22
1:13:21
5
Henk Dries
Almeloopers
1:15:29
1:15:18
6
Hans Derksen
Loopgroep De Zandloper
1:18:05
1:18:02
7
Henk Mengers
Loopgroep De Zandloper
1:18:18
1:18:17
8
Nico Bijenhof
Almelo
1:20:27
1:20:17
9
Bert-Jan Paus
Almelo
1:24:30
1:24:21
10
Herman Paassen
Almelo
1:25:01
1:24:51
11
Eljo Stronks
Loopgroep De Zandloper
1:25:44
1:25:40
12
Pieter Waardenburg
Hanzesport
1:26:44
1:26:33
13
Henk Pieters
Atletics Nijverdal
1:27:02
1:26:56
14
Alfons Wesselink
Nederland
1:29:00
1:28:52
15
Danny de Graaf
SISU
1:30:45
1:30:35
16
Wilco Wisselink
Loopgroep De Zandloper
1:31:54
1:31:49
17
Robert Jonker
Almelo
1:32:52
1:32:43
18
Gerrit Krukkert
Almelo
1:35:15
1:35:13
19
Hans van Vilsteren
Almelo
1:37:32
1:37:21
20
Huub Smit
Almelo
1:39:08
1:38:50
21
Henk Nijhof
Loopgroep De Zandloper
1:49:50
1:49:43
16VSN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vera Meinen
Loopgroep De Zandloper
1:21:49
1:21:47
2
Petra Hoezen
Loopgroep De Zandloper
1:25:03
1:24:58
3
Miron Wesselink
Almeloopers
1:26:46
1:26:34
4
Corina Deppe
Almelo
1:27:07
1:27:00
5
Chantal Staring
Loopgroep De Zandloper
1:33:09
1:33:04
6
Berber Smit
Almelo
1:37:28
1:37:13
7
Anna May May Vos
Hengelo Ov
1:37:36
1:37:31
8
Marijke Hengeveld
Loopgroep De Zandloper
1:39:12
1:39:06
16V40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Machteld Paassen
Almelo
1:25:01
1:24:51
2
Suzan van der Sloot
Hengelo Ov
1:31:01
1:30:55
3
Yvonne Meijerink
Menzis
1:32:19
1:32:11
4
Roeline de With
Almelo
1:32:59
1:32:52
5
Annemieke ligtenberg
SISU
1:39:28
1:39:13
6
Sonja Eeftink
Loopgroep De Zandloper
1:46:46
1:46:40
7
Steffie Lettink
Loopgroep De Zandloper
1:47:04
1:46:58
8
Annet Mulder
Almelo
1:47:09
1:46:59
9
Evelien Schuurman
Loopgroep De Zandloper
1:48:05
1:47:59
16V50, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Stronks
Loopgroep De Zandloper
1:20:19
1:20:16
2
Nanny Ebbers
Loopgroep De Zandloper
1:25:44
1:25:40
3
Eugenie Maarsingh
Loopgroep De Zandloper
1:34:19
1:34:14
4
Marion Hannink
Almelo
1:36:35
1:36:26
5
Anke Schuurman
Loopgroep De Zandloper
1:42:36
1:42:30
6
Gerrie Visschers
Loopgroep De Zandloper
1:46:58
1:46:51
7
Tineke Essink
Loopgroep De Zandloper
1:47:49
1:47:42
10MSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remon van der Aa
Ziekenhuisgroep Twente (ZGT)
37:42
37:41
2
Coen van den Hoek
Rotterdam
39:39
39:33
3
Maik Lammers
Ziekenhuisgroep Twente (ZGT)
41:28
41:27
4
Philip Kootstra
Voskamp Groep
41:35
41:35
5
Ferry Van Laar
BB lopers
42:15
42:15
6
Remco Muller
Wierden
42:55
42:53
7
Wout Hoekstra
Almelo
43:11
43:07
8
Nick Roelofs
Voskamp Groep
43:27
43:23
9
Rick Herman
Almelo
44:01
43:55
10
Dinant Nijenhuis
AV Holten
44:07
44:01
11
Rintje de Vries
Almelo
44:44
44:42
12
Mattijs Tuinman
Almelo
47:05
46:57
13
Jesper Sloots
SISU
47:45
47:44
14
Daan Schellekens
BrixCRM
48:19
48:08
15
Stefan Aalderink
Bolk Transport b.v.
48:55
48:38
16
Lennart Mannes
Fello
49:29
49:24
17
Wesley Geerink
Voskamp Groep
50:05
50:02
18
Thomas Raaijen
BrixCRM
50:11
50:00
19
Gijs Kemperink
Bolk Transport b.v.
50:34
50:17
20
Ronald Bolk
Almelo
51:29
51:16
21
Jorian Broekhuizen
Fello
51:33
51:30
22
Rik Bouwman
Vechtdallopers
51:36
51:30
23
Paul von Gabain
Twence
53:01
52:54
24
Dominique frerichs
Rotterdam
53:24
53:15
25
Bjorn Jansen
Fello
53:30
53:27
26
Henrik Denker
Almelo
54:08
53:55
27
Frank kamphuis
Enschede
54:20
54:06
28
Jeroen Delfsma
Voskamp Groep
55:03
55:00
29
Tom Wassink
Almelo
55:14
55:00
30
Marc Wessels
Almelo
55:23
55:17
31
Harmen Baas
BrixCRM
55:33
55:22
32
Erwin Bosch
Ziekenhuisgroep Twente (ZGT)
55:36
55:34
33
Wybe Degger
Almelo
55:48
55:32
34
Kees ter Beek
BrixCRM
55:58
55:46
35
Matthé Koelen
Almelo
1:00:05
1:00:01
36
Thijs van Vilsteren
Almelo
1:02:06
1:01:50
37
Jeroen Korte
Almelo
1:37:20
1:36:58
10M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ramon pouwel
Almelo
40:22
40:20
2
John Egberts
Zenderen
43:17
43:15
3
Wout Smit
Almelo
44:41
44:39
4
Peter Krijgsveld
Almelo
44:44
44:39
5
Hendri de Groot
Vivochem B.V.
46:39
46:34
6
Wilfried Kroeze
LAAC Twente
46:47
46:42
7
Ivo Nonhebel
Ziekenhuisgroep Twente (ZGT)
47:51
47:49
8
Joost Kiewik
Hengelo Ov
48:22
48:17
9
Olaf Scheij
LAAC Twente
48:30
48:26
10
Erwin Elferink
Nederland
48:37
48:21
11
Ramon Bosch
Almelo
49:11
48:59
12
Guido de Bie
Hengelo Ov
49:12
49:03
13
Frank Lammertink
Almelo
51:07
50:58
14
Erik Leeuwis
Voskamp Groep
51:32
51:29
15
Jeroen Leus
Almelo
51:58
51:44
16
Niels Vogelzang
Vivochem B.V.
53:19
53:05
17
Gert Nijkamp
Bolk Transport b.v.
54:32
54:15
18
Seakle de vries
SISU
54:43
54:27
19
Jan Pezie
Almelo
58:07
57:54
20
Frank Boomkamp
Ambt Delden
58:12
58:01
21
Frank Hautvast
Enschede
58:17
58:07
22
Mark Hüve
Vivochem B.V.
58:42
58:36
23
Marco Meijer
SISU
1:00:26
1:00:12
24
Remco Platenburg
SISU
1:00:27
1:00:12
10M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ewald Leus
Almelo
40:29
40:29
2
René van Weezep
ACO Van Elderen
41:17
41:17
3
Barjo Lamberink
Spurt '88
41:37
41:36
4
Wilfried Nijhuis
LAAC Twente
43:01
42:58
5
Han Tuttel
Almelo
43:25
43:19
6
Erwin Bloemenkamp
Borne
45:51
45:47
7
Patrick Slaghekke
Vivochem B.V.
46:39
46:34
8
Erik van Balderen
Almelo
46:59
46:54
9
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
47:02
46:59
10
Marc Weernink
Gemeente Almelo
47:11
47:10
11
Gerard Hoekstra
Almelo
47:17
47:13
12
Marcel Pullen
Gemeente Almelo
48:56
48:47
13
Han Schoppink
Almelo
49:45
49:42
14
Paul Frijhoff
Twence
49:46
49:29
15
Geert Waanders
Almelo
49:47
49:45
16
Henry Kuipers
Almelo
50:12
49:57
17
Tonny ten Dam
Bornerbroek
51:05
51:00
18
Jan de Jager
Gemeente Almelo
52:21
52:20
19
Edwin Siebum
BrixCRM
52:23
52:11
20
Hubert Molenkamp
Gemeente Almelo
53:01
52:52
21
Jos Everlo
Mariaparochie
53:09
52:59
22
Foppe de Lange
SISU
53:38
53:30
23
Tonny Post
Almelo
53:41
53:32
24
Henk Eshuis
Nederland
53:43
53:28
25
Jos Kuipers
Tubbergen
54:31
54:21
26
Cor Boomars
Twence
54:46
54:39
27
Arian Wassink
Daventria
55:36
55:23
28
Ben Lohuis
Bornerbroek
56:34
56:29
29
Enrico Grobben
Fello
57:25
57:22
30
Marinus Jasper
Kloosterhaar
59:11
58:57
31
Theo van Rijmenam
Almelo
59:35
59:26
32
Ben Kokhuis
Nederland
1:02:35
1:02:19
33
Arno Rakers
Nederland
1:03:38
1:03:27
34
Johan Biemans
Almelo
1:05:30
1:05:18
10VSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nadinja Schonewille
SISU
45:55
45:55
2
Ellen van Balderen
Almelo
45:55
45:51
3
Nicole Schothuis
Harbrinkhoek
48:17
48:11
4
Maaike de Vries
Voskamp Groep
51:31
51:28
5
Diënne Demmer
HBBM
52:54
52:47
6
Nicky Wolthuis
Almelo
52:59
52:51
7
Margot ligtenberg
SISU
53:38
53:30
8
Manon Lenferink
Bolk Transport b.v.
54:31
54:14
9
Pauline de Vries
Almelo
54:34
54:19
10
Corine Dankelman
Hellendoorn
55:16
55:02
11
Henriëtte Schrooten
Twence
55:20
55:13
12
Janneke Groot
Almelo
57:04
56:58
13
Karin Wes
Bornerbroek
58:16
58:07
14
Susanne Luttikhuis
Almelo
59:32
59:17
15
Linda Scholten
Almelo
59:33
59:20
16
Marjan Verver
Nederland
1:02:45
1:02:35
10V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arenda Könnecke
Gemeente Almelo
44:45
44:45
2
Miranda Rosado-Ligtenberg
Almelo
46:14
46:14
3
Wencke Beerens
Raalte
47:38
47:36
4
Sabine Spoler
Borne
51:38
51:36
5
Jessica Lammers
Enschede
53:03
52:53
6
Rianne Loomans
Raalte
53:15
53:07
7
Janine Smit
Hengelo Ov
54:05
53:57
8
Erna Jasper-Sturris
Kloosterhaar
55:08
54:54
9
Van Loon
Almelo
55:10
54:58
10
Kirsten Tuinte
Loopgroep Hengevelde
55:33
55:27
11
Christine Lohuis
Bornerbroek
55:45
55:41
12
Arianne Kompagnie
Wierden
57:19
57:11
13
Marlon Hummelink
Bornerbroek
58:15
58:04
14
Annemarie van der Degger
HBBM
58:27
58:20
15
Karin Rakers
Nederland
1:02:45
1:02:34
16
Mariëlle Groenendal
Almelo
1:02:53
1:02:43
17
Naomi de wilde
Almelo
1:07:05
1:06:52
10V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milet Lourens
Almelo
49:45
49:29
2
Ina Smit
Almelo
49:46
49:41
3
Christine Nijkamp
HBBM
51:29
51:23
4
Christi van den Hoven
Almelo
53:22
53:11
5
Miranda Wever
Almelo
53:24
53:14
6
Ingrid Boomars
Twence
54:27
54:20
7
Sandra ter Brugge
Zenderen
57:36
57:24
8
Everdien de Lange
SISU
57:41
57:32
9
Christel Ophuis
Almelo
58:15
58:05
10
Marita Hoitink
Bornerbroek
58:16
58:06
11
Liany Tjahjono
Almelo
1:02:43
1:02:29
12
Liesbeth Nijholt
Almelo
1:07:17
1:07:04
5MSN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Gerritsen
Vroomshoop
16:14
16:14
2
Gido Scherphof
ACO Van Elderen
17:22
17:22
3
Luuk Molenaar
Almelo
17:24
17:23
4
Christopher Guinais
Gestel
18:04
18:04
5
Thijs Blikmans
Sportcentrum Obifit
18:15
18:14
6
Bernd Waanders
Goor '75
18:17
18:17
7
Adjan de Groot
Sportcentrum Obifit
18:24
18:23
8
Dennis Samar
Sportcentrum Obifit
19:22
19:21
9
Tim Jansen
Almelo
19:25
19:21
10
Rob Westenenk
Raalte
19:37
19:35
11
Ramon Pekkeriet
BB lopers
19:53
19:52
12
Stefan Snijders
Van Kooten BV
20:02
19:59
13
Wouter Stegeman
Almelo
20:52
20:49
14
Hans de Groot
Sportcentrum Obifit
21:05
21:04
15
Dennis Spoolder
FysioZuid
21:21
21:01
16
Rick Jissink
Enschede
22:07
21:59
17
Björn Hegeman
Wierden
22:12
22:08
18
Melvin Kerr
Almelo
22:40
22:29
19
Johan Klinkhamer
Van Kooten BV
22:43
22:29
20
Wouter Bouwmeester
Goor '75
22:48
22:39
21
Maarten Jansen
Almelo
22:49
22:43
22
Frank Hondebrink
Van Kooten BV
23:26
23:12
23
Stefano Pordon
Almelo
23:36
23:26
24
Tashi Kersbergen
Van Kooten BV
23:47
23:33
25
Ruud Hondebrink
Van Kooten BV
24:19
24:06
26
Thijs nieboer
Nijverdal
24:27
24:12
27
Rick Leferink
Hengelo Ov
24:51
24:47
28
Sander Scholten
Almelo
24:53
24:44
29
Eddie Westerik
Van Kooten BV
24:59
24:46
30
Justin Stegeman
Almelo
25:35
25:24
31
David Borggreve
De Twentse ZorCentra
25:59
25:48
32
Johannes Öz
Gemeente Almelo
26:03
25:48
33
Hans Broeze
Twenterand
27:28
27:23
34
Mayur Patel
Van Kooten BV
27:34
27:21
35
Brandon Hogenboom
Almelo
27:50
27:40
36
Frank van de Deen
De Twentse ZorCentra
29:33
29:22
37
Wesley Janmaat
De Twentse ZorCentra
29:46
29:35
38
Dyon van den Barselaar
De Twentse ZorCentra
34:25
34:13
39
Wobbie Baars
De Twentse ZorCentra
36:58
36:47
5M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Serge ter Harmsel
Almelo
18:13
18:12
2
Wilfried Krukkert
Nijverdal
18:26
18:25
3
Henkjan van Goor
Daarlerveen
19:30
19:29
4
Thomas Hietbrink
Wierden
20:30
20:30
5
Martijn Blom
Almelo
20:48
20:46
6
Edward Anthonijs
Almelo
22:04
22:01
7
Arian Van Gaal
Nijverdal
24:39
24:36
8
Gertjan van Woudenbergh
Almelo
24:54
24:42
9
Bas Hassels Mönning
FysioZuid
24:55
24:40
10
Maarten van Bunnik
Maarssen
25:42
25:35
11
Albert Smit
Almelo
25:52
25:43
12
Marc Veldman
SISU
26:36
26:24
13
Edward de Jonge
Hengelo Ov
30:53
30:38
14
Erwin Derksen
Gemeente Almelo
32:44
32:28
5M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Braker
Nijverdal
21:13
21:11
2
Nico Leussink
SISU
23:31
23:29
3
Bert Nijkamp
Almelo
23:49
23:47
4
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
24:06
23:55
5
Gerard Wesselink
SISU
25:00
24:54
6
Pedro Prinsen
SISU
25:04
24:56
7
Clemens Hoek
Almelo
25:15
25:09
8
Henk Schaap
Holten
25:46
25:43
9
Kostas Hatzis
Almelo
26:37
26:37
10
Wijk van Herman
Twenterand
27:28
27:24
11
Fons Kemerink
Van Kooten BV
27:34
27:20
12
Ruben Garcia
Guadalaraja
29:23
29:19
13
Ton Franken
Almelo
29:29
29:27
14
Harry Pot
De Twentse ZorCentra
29:46
29:36
15
Gerben van der Tang
Gemeente Almelo
29:51
29:37
16
Dick Haze
Almelo
30:09
30:01
17
Hans Molenaar
Almelo
31:07
31:03
18
Wim van der Werff
Almelo
31:40
31:38
19
Neil Anblomer
Rectum
34:24
34:15
5VSN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reina Spenkelink-Visser
Enschede
19:39
19:39
2
Eline Albers
SISU
23:05
23:03
3
Michelle Kemerink
Van Kooten BV
23:20
23:15
4
Nicolien Tip
Argo
23:42
23:40
5
Miriam de Groot
Sportcentrum Obifit
24:08
24:06
6
Elke Tijhuis
SISU
24:41
24:40
7
Sabine Waanders - Harkink
Goor
24:43
24:35
8
Laura Asteleijner
FysioZuid
25:02
24:46
9
Wies Jacobs
SISU
25:11
25:07
10
Nadia Wijdenes
Almelo
25:12
25:09
11
Maran Platenkamp
Almelo
25:36
25:31
12
Mirian Finkers
SISU
25:52
25:43
13
Wendy Teunissen
Van Kooten BV
26:04
25:50
14
Rosan Collet
Almelo
27:20
27:15
15
Marit Pullen
Nijmegen
27:30
27:23
16
Janet Beens
Vriezenveen
27:36
27:29
17
Evelien Siegerink
Almelo
27:41
27:37
18
Kirsten de Pagter
Almelo
27:48
27:38
19
Emily Kroeze
SISU
28:27
28:23
20
Liz Bunte
Almelo
28:30
28:20
21
Connie Hemmes
Bruinehaar
28:36
28:31
22
Nathasja Kiers
Menzis
28:47
28:38
23
Maaike Dirks
FysioZuid
28:53
28:37
24
Margo Veneberg
Vriezenveen
29:19
29:13
25
Abigail García Gonzalez
Guadalaraja
29:23
29:19
26
Tirza Walhof
SISU
29:25
29:24
27
Nienke Harbers
De Twentse ZorCentra
29:32
29:19
28
Laura Lümker
Enschede
30:06
30:01
29
Leontien Kroeze
Geesteren Ov
30:16
29:59
30
Susanne Franco
Vriezenveen
30:39
30:31
31
Lynn de Jonge
Hengelo Ov
30:53
30:38
32
Caroline Bruins
De Twentse ZorCentra
30:56
30:43
33
Romy Peper
Rijssen
31:30
31:16
34
Rebecca Fernandez
Wierden
32:02
31:57
35
Wendy Waanders
Goor
32:22
32:14
36
Marieke Luttikhuis
Almelo
32:37
32:28
37
Emily Brummel
Zwolle
33:22
33:18
38
Lisan ter Heijne
Enschede
33:25
33:19
39
Yvette groen
Almelo
33:32
33:24
40
Desiree Cremers
Almelo
33:44
33:36
41
Jolien Visscher
Hengelo Ov
33:59
33:53
42
Rianne Maneschijn
Hellendoorn
34:42
34:38
43
Ellen Maas
Wierden
34:43
34:38
44
Kimberley Langeveld
Almelo
35:37
35:26
45
Britt Platenkamp
Almelo
45:21
45:15
46
Louise Schroder
De Twentse ZorCentra
54:14
54:01
5V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danielle Spenkelink
Nijverdal
23:32
23:30
2
Marijke Kenkhuis
TION
23:35
23:31
3
Renate Hoff
Vriezenveen
23:43
23:42
4
Marjolein Van Sermondt
Twenterand
25:51
25:47
5
Judith Kiers
Menzis
27:44
27:34
6
Anita Eeltink
Loopgroep De Zandloper
28:22
28:10
7
Louise Van der Neut - Stu
Almelo
28:23
28:10
8
Marjo van der Velde
Den Ham Ov
29:39
29:36
9
Petra Beelen
Almelo
29:39
29:36
10
Marriette Frielinck
FysioZuid
29:57
29:41
11
Geraldine Willemsen
Almelo
30:10
29:56
12
Evelien Bras
Hellendoorn
30:26
30:17
13
Willeke Ligtenberg
Rijssen
31:31
31:17
14
Jacqueline Polman
Meerlo
34:23
34:14
15
Marjan Klein Kiskamp
De Twentse ZorCentra
34:25
34:13
16
Anne-Mary Koedijk
De Twentse ZorCentra
37:00
36:48
17
Ellen van den Elst
Almelo
45:21
45:15
18
Maartje Knotter
De Twentse ZorCentra
54:14
54:01
19
Yvonne Letteboer
De Twentse ZorCentra
54:14
54:01
5V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Elfrink
Wierden
26:00
25:59
2
Evelyne Oprel
Almelo
27:23
27:18
3
Marjan Traas
Menzis
27:46
27:35
4
Barbara van der Woning
Menzis
27:47
27:37
5
Herma Diele
Nederland
27:49
27:42
6
Corrie Steenbergen
Gemeente Almelo
29:03
28:46
7
Ellen Tusveld
Avanti-Wilskracht
29:08
29:05
8
Juliet Hoek
Almelo
29:40
29:34
9
Karin Timmerij
FysioZuid
29:56
29:40
10
Mariët Haze
Almelo
30:10
30:03
11
Margit Lammertink
SISU
31:15
31:06
12
Astrid Schelvis
Almelo
33:00
32:56
13
Jolanda Protzman
Gemeente Almelo
33:53
33:46
14
Liesbeth Hase
Almelo
34:23
34:14
15
Yeannine Grooters
Ambt Delden
34:24
34:14
16
Ingrid Ten Tije
De Twentse ZorCentra
37:00
36:49
17
Marleen Westerhof
De Twentse ZorCentra
54:14
54:01
J1315, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Peeters
Pius X College
11:39
11:38
2
Hidde Kessels
Almelo
11:59
11:59
3
Marnix Schollink
Het Erasmus, Mavo/Havo/Vwo
12:19
12:19
4
Justin Kosters
Het Erasmus, Mavo/Havo/Vwo
12:58
12:58
5
Yanick Zalm
Pius X College
13:12
13:07
6
Collin Schlette
Pius X College
13:43
13:41
7
Daan Wessels
Pius X College
13:46
13:44
8
Teun Boers
13:59
13:59
9
Simon Warmerdam
14:00
13:59
10
Tygo Mast
Pius X College
14:30
14:28
11
Thomas Pauwe
Pius X College
14:31
14:30
12
Wouter Althof
Pius X College
14:45
14:44
13
Stan Overmars
14:49
14:48
14
Niels Elskamp
15:16
15:15
15
Andy Boertien
Pius X College
16:46
16:44
16
Haik Margos
17:11
17:11
17
Daniël Poot
Pius X College
17:16
17:14
18
Jef Bolink
Pius X College
18:02
17:58
19
Berkay Kuru
Pius X College
19:02
19:01
20
Emiel Dijkers
Pius X College
19:05
19:00
21
Niek Schepers
Pius X College
19:06
19:01
22
Mus Roozendaal
Pius X College
19:29
19:27
23
Floris Marijn
Pius X College
19:29
19:27
24
Bart Bekhuis
Pius X College
19:43
19:38
25
Thijmen Stam
Pius X College
20:16
20:10
26
Daan Lammerink
Pius X College
20:36
20:35
27
Stef Kleine Staarman
Pius X College
21:45
21:43
28
Youri Webbink
Pius X College
21:51
21:44
29
Niek Schutte
Pius X College
23:14
23:06
30
Matthieu Kamphuis
Pius X College
23:58
23:48
31
Jack de Heer
Pius X College
26:39
26:33
32
Alptekin Calin
Pius X College
28:04
28:04
33
Luciano Akdemir
Pius X College
28:20
28:16
34
Reserve
Pius X College
28:27
28:17
J1617, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raul Entjes
Het Erasmus, Mavo/Havo/Vwo
11:26
11:26
2
Stan van der Meijden
Pius X College
13:12
13:08
3
Owen Rutering
Pius X College
13:46
13:44
4
Mees van den Bleek
Pius X College
14:28
14:27
5
Kaan Türkeri
Het Erasmus, Mavo/Havo/Vwo
15:02
15:02
6
Mohammed Sobahy
Het Erasmus, Mavo/Havo/Vwo
15:02
15:02
7
Rob Koedijk
Pius X College
15:42
15:38
8
Niels Kulpe
Pius X College
16:44
16:42
9
Ynze Exel
Pius X College
16:45
16:43
10
Rutger Woolderink
Pius X College
16:47
16:46
11
Alibashi Geedi
Het Erasmus, Mavo/Havo/Vwo
17:39
17:39
12
Dion Boerrigter
Pius X College
18:02
17:57
13
Rens Sietsma
Het Erasmus, Mavo/Havo/Vwo
18:24
18:24
14
Lars Brongers
Pius X College
21:50
21:43
15
Erdogan Boztuna
Pius X College
26:53
26:53
16
Aris Sarkesian
Pius X College
26:53
26:53
17
Nick Geitenbeek
Pius X College
28:20
28:17
18
Tim Zwiers
Pius X College
28:30
28:19
19
Job Verbeek
Pius X College
29:06
28:59
M1315, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Boers
AV Rijssen
11:48
11:48
2
Bibi Komduur
Pius X College
13:12
13:12
3
Pippi Brookhuis
Pius X College
13:45
13:42
4
Lynn Warmerdam
14:49
14:48
5
Nannah Holtkamp
17:11
17:11
6
Simge Kösker
Pius X College
18:03
18:00
7
Carlijn Dijkstra
18:20
18:19
8
Emmi Mulder
Het Erasmus, Mavo/Havo/Vwo
18:24
18:23
9
Amber Smit
Pius X College
20:16
20:10
10
Indy Braakink
Pius X College
21:50
21:47
11
Noek Weerink
Pius X College
21:50
21:46
12
Tess de Reu
Pius X College
22:45
22:40
13
Anouk de Vries
Pius X College
23:58
23:53
14
Kirsten Masselink
Pius X College
24:57
24:52
15
Melike Ertan
Pius X College
24:58
24:54
16
Sam Lesscher
Pius X College
26:19
26:13
17
Cansu Reis
Pius X College
26:21
26:14
18
Irem Arpali
Pius X College
26:21
26:19
19
Bijon Kalah
Pius X College
26:39
26:39
20
Merlin Meijer
Pius X College
29:06
29:02
21
Sanne Bouwmeester
Pius X College
30:10
30:03
22
Firdan Ersönmez
Pius X College
31:48
31:38
23
Rümeysa Askar
Pius X College
31:48
31:45
24
Demi Schothuis
Pius X College
31:51
31:41
M1617, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Romy Lindeman
Pius X College
15:59
15:59
2
Moei Rine
17:55
17:55
3
Merle Zonder
Pius X College
19:37
19:36
4
Inez van der Meulen
Pius X College
21:51
21:45
5
Sanne Braakhuis
Pius X College
22:45
22:40
6
Mariam Misakian
Pius X College
23:14
23:06
7
Selin Fida
Pius X College
23:22
23:12
8
Nicky van de Kuilen
Pius X College
23:31
23:28
9
Renske Steunenberg
Pius X College
23:31
23:28
10
Brittany Tieman
Pius X College
26:01
25:58
11
Joaquin Bomas
Pius X College
26:52
26:51
12
Abdulah Faqiri
Pius X College
27:06
27:03
13
Tuana Göksu
Pius X College
28:26
28:16
14
Jessica Jutba
Pius X College
30:10
30:10
J6-9, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mica molenaar
SISU
5:55
5:55
2
Siem van der Wulp
Montessori basisschool
5:57
5:56
3
Joost Wanschers
KBS de Noorderborch
6:07
6:07
4
Yannick Letteboer
KBS de Noorderborch
6:09
6:03
5
Tijmen Lindeboom
Almelo
6:11
6:09
6
Joep van Bunnik
Maarssen
6:12
6:11
7
Bradley Hoekstra
De Wierde
6:37
6:36
8
Hidde Bramer
SISU
6:39
6:38
9
Domien Loeröp
Montessori basisschool
6:51
6:49
10
Dani del Campo Simmering
Almelo
7:05
7:05
11
Brent Nootenboom
Het Letterveld
7:09
7:08
12
Niek Dragt
KBS de Noorderborch
7:16
7:10
13
Keano Mandemaker
Het Letterveld
7:22
7:20
14
Milay Bryde
Almelo
7:36
7:34
15
Milan Heukels
Almelo
7:48
7:47
16
Jort Maathuis
Het Letterveld
7:58
7:50
17
Teun de Ruiter
Almelo
8:01
7:55
18
Noah Klos
KBS de Noorderborch
8:04
7:58
19
Virat Patel
Almelo
8:07
7:59
20
Jake Remy
Het Letterveld
8:11
8:04
21
Laurent Loeröp
Montessori basisschool
8:21
8:18
22
Stan Zandink
Het Letterveld
8:33
8:27
23
Stan Kroeze
Almelo
8:33
8:31
24
Rody Leerentveld
Het Letterveld
9:09
9:06
25
Raj Kumar Ruparelia
Het Letterveld
9:25
9:17
26
Julius Dieperink
De Compaan Maardijj
9:26
9:20
27
Jevan Zakpa
De Wierde
9:57
9:54
28
Antos Sekalski
De Wierde
9:58
9:55
29
Lennon ter Mors
De Wierde
10:34
10:31
30
Milan Poppe
Almelo
10:45
10:43
31
Lenn Hoek
Almelo
11:37
11:37
32
Niek de Jong
Almelo
11:41
11:31
33
Tyler Wijngaarden
De Wierde
11:46
11:42
34
Coen de Jong
Almelo
11:53
11:42
35
Stasiu Sekalski
De Wierde
12:02
11:59
J1012, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gijs kessels
Almelo
5:15
5:15
2
Tim Wolthuis
Almelo
5:28
5:27
3
Niels KleinJan
Notter
5:35
5:34
4
Bo kunst
Almelo
5:48
5:47
5
Jop Everts
Montessori basisschool
5:54
5:54
6
Dylan Vink
Montessori basisschool
6:11
6:11
7
Gijs Wolthuis
Almelo
6:13
6:11
8
Lucas Zwijnenberg
KBS de Noorderborch
6:14
6:14
9
Oscar Schippers
Montessori basisschool
6:38
6:37
10
Hakan Kartal
De Zegge
6:42
6:42
11
Boet van Etten
Almelo
6:57
6:56
12
Stijn Schiphorst
Montessori basisschool
7:02
7:02
13
Taymiro Mahler
Almelo
7:41
7:40
14
Hans Jr. van Vosser
Step!
8:18
8:16
15
Stan Maathuis
Het Letterveld
8:28
8:20
16
Yasir Pirtici
De Zegge
9:45
9:42
17
Jesse Mok
Almelo
10:30
10:27
M6-9, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jet Kessels
Almelo
6:06
6:05
2
Esmee Bulten
Goor
6:19
6:18
3
Esmee smit
Almelo
6:31
6:30
4
Stacey Lee
Wierden
6:40
6:40
5
Luna Kuipers
KBS de Noorderborch
7:05
7:05
6
Anne Everts
Montessori basisschool
7:25
7:25
7
Tess Cornelissen
KBS de Noorderborch
7:41
7:36
8
Nienke Muis
KBS de Noorderborch
7:59
7:52
9
Aylin Durakli
De Wierde
8:04
8:02
10
Sara Vastert
De Wierde
8:11
8:11
11
Sophie Heukels
Almelo
8:23
8:21
12
Merel Lindeboom
Almelo
8:54
8:50
13
Evi Bolk
Montessori basisschool
8:57
8:54
14
Amilia Waninge
KBS de Noorderborch
9:00
8:54
15
Diara Pedro
KBS de Noorderborch
9:11
9:07
16
Isa van der Horst
KBS de Noorderborch
9:12
9:08
17
Quiyanna van Sloten
KBS de Noorderborch
9:13
9:08
18
Dani Oosterlaar
KBS de Noorderborch
9:15
9:11
19
Jet Bedaux
Deventer
9:16
9:12
20
Saar Leijsen
Montessori basisschool
9:18
9:15
21
Nikki Lausberg
Montessori basisschool
9:19
9:16
22
Ilayda Messakat
Het Letterveld
9:19
9:11
23
Sophia vd Lip
Het Letterveld
9:30
9:29
24
Indy Voshaar
Het Letterveld
9:33
9:27
25
Fieke van Ankeren
Almelo
9:34
9:29
26
Jill Ambergen
KBS de Noorderborch
9:34
9:29
27
Saar van Bunnik
Maarssen
9:43
9:39
28
Ana Lia Rosado
Almelo
9:50
9:43
29
Charlotte Eggink
Almelo
9:59
9:52
30
Liza Braakhuis
KBS de Noorderborch
10:03
9:57
31
Leah Kerbusch
KBS de Noorderborch
10:03
9:57
32
Bente Cornelissen
Almelo
10:09
10:01
33
Cathelijn Blaauw
Het Letterveld
10:17
10:10
34
Aurora Greving
Het Letterveld
10:19
10:12
35
Shivaria Ruparelia
Het Letterveld
10:20
10:12
36
Jill Cornelissen
KBS de Noorderborch
10:22
10:16
37
Meghan Mok
Almelo
10:25
10:23
38
Helene Dono
KBS de Noorderborch
10:27
10:26
39
Philene Kuipers
Almelo
10:30
10:27
40
Ninthe Kroeze
Almelo
10:37
10:35
41
Elif Çamdeviren
De Wierde
10:48
10:46
42
Amber Braakhuis
KBS de Noorderborch
11:12
11:07
43
Isabella Pouwels
Almelo
11:35
11:31
44
Myrthe Hoek
Almelo
11:35
11:35
45
Berray Pirtici
De Zegge
11:39
11:37
46
Eva Bouwmeester
KBS de Noorderborch
11:47
11:41
M1012, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lynn Cornelissen
Almelo
6:18
6:17
2
Lotte van Sermondt
Twenterand
6:28
6:27
3
Leonie Smit
Almelo
7:06
7:05
4
Sophie Hondebrink
KBS de Noorderborch
7:32
7:31
5
Sophie Dieperink
De Compaan Maardijj
7:37
7:32
6
Sarai Rosado
Almelo
7:58
7:57
7
Tara Smit
Almelo
8:20
8:18
8
Eva Dieperink
De Compaan Maardijj
8:51
8:45
9
Floortje Platenburg
SISU
8:53
8:53
10
Valerie Hammink
SISU
8:54
8:53
11
Ceren Boztuna
St. Egbertusschool
9:07
9:07
12
Charliesa de Groot
Het Letterveld
9:10
9:06
13
Jaliyha Van Sloten
KBS de Noorderborch
10:01
9:56
14
Naomi poppe
Almelo
11:13
11:11
15
Emely van Vossen
Step!
12:20
12:11
16
Karlijn Kroeze
Montessori basisschool
12:27
12:26
www.uitslagen.nl
01-10-2019 17:56