Uitslagenlijst Parelrun

Eersel - Zondag 29 september 2019

MSEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik Thijs
Mol Runners
48:21
2
Tim Verbaandert
Eindhoven Atletiek
50:36
3
Michael Beuwer
Eindhoven Atletiek
50:57
4
Cayetano Redondo
51:56
5
Tim Kragten
Eindhoven Atletiek
54:18
6
Luuk Verbaandert
Eindhoven Atletiek
54:58
7
Frans Giebels
Prins Hendrik
1:00:17
8
Andrew Staal
DES
1:00:51
9
Dennis Gerritse
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:01:19
10
Huub Rost
1:02:22
11
Bas Pluyms
DES
1:04:09
12
Bart Viveen
Gorinchem
1:05:24
13
Bart Lauwers
Hapert
1:08:40
14
Bart van Didden
Eersel
1:08:44
15
Stijn Gerritsen
Bergeijk
1:09:48
16
Rick van den Dikkenberg
Eersel
1:09:56
17
Ruud Vercammen
Best
1:12:00
18
Sven Verstappen
Eersel
1:12:12
19
Jim Thijssen
1:12:23
20
Luut Willen
Duizel
1:12:51
21
Ruud Lauwers
AVR '69
1:17:25
22
Wes Rijckaert
Valkenswaard
1:20:01
23
Ruud Eggen
Geldrop
1:22:59
24
Stefan van den Tol
Geldrop
1:22:59
25
Berno Nieuwenhuizen
Luyksgestel
1:30:27
26
Frank Henselmans
Valkenswaard
1:39:32
M35, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Debie
Dessel
52:49
2
Eric Crombags
Eindhoven Atletiek
55:13
3
Tein Somers
Eindhoven Atletiek
55:36
4
Oscar Mulder
Eindhoven Atletiek
55:39
5
Richard de Laat
AVR '69
1:02:26
6
Jeroen van Kessel
Veldhoven
1:03:29
7
Mies van Gogh
Valkenswaard
1:03:40
8
Joost Tibosch
DES
1:05:43
9
Jordy De Cnodder
Geel
1:05:48
10
Martijn van den Hout
Bergeijk
1:07:14
11
Roel Peters
Loopgroep PK
1:07:29
12
Dries Christiaens
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:08:18
13
Gijs Lavrijsen
DES
1:09:00
14
Martijn van Straten
Oirschot
1:09:01
15
Henry van Gompel
Hapert
1:12:14
16
Ronald Lammers
Eersel
1:15:15
17
Sjors van Herk
DES
1:18:18
18
John Hobbelen
Bergeijk
1:19:01
19
Rory van Eck
Geldrop
1:19:46
20
Joris Versteijnen
Dessel
1:20:47
21
Tijn Seuntjens
Running Team Eindhoven
1:22:42
22
Wouter Dielissen
Eersel
1:31:47
M45, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
55:05
2
Marcel Cornelisssen
58:35
3
Seth van de Wielen
59:11
4
Fons Liebregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
59:30
5
Wouter Rijckhaert
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:01:03
6
Henk Vos
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:01:55
7
Chris van Schijndel
Gemert
1:02:37
8
Dirk-Jan Kuijpers
AVR '69
1:04:23
9
Pieter Markestijn
Bergeijk
1:05:46
10
Wilko Foolen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:06:22
11
Ad Kerkhofs
Bladel
1:06:52
12
Léon Mutsaers
GVAC
1:08:36
13
Karel van der krieken
Eersel
1:08:51
14
Allard van der Meer
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:09:12
15
William Klerks
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:10:29
16
Reinier Beltman
Eindhoven
1:11:08
17
Sven van Lieshout
Eersel
1:12:14
18
Walter van Loon
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:13:03
19
John van Emden
No-Limits
1:13:54
20
Arno Vissers
Tilburg
1:14:33
21
Rodder Johan
Leopoldsburg
1:15:40
22
Etienne Vissers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:15:58
23
Ronald Seghers
DES
1:16:03
24
Rik-Jan Zwartenkot
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:16:08
25
Milan Maca
1:16:21
26
Paul Feenstra
Waalre
1:16:22
27
Hans Van Eindhoven
AVR '69
1:17:58
28
Roald Willemsen
Waalre
1:19:33
29
Marc Nieklin
Poppel
1:20:41
30
Stef van der Nat
Valkenswaard
1:21:40
31
Martijn Bakker
Bergeijk
1:21:49
32
Dennis de Haas
Eersel
1:23:30
33
Johan van Oosterhout
No-Limits
1:23:33
34
Ward Kolman
DES
1:27:10
35
Mieke van Rooij
1:30:59
36
Mark van Gompel
Eersel
1:31:58
37
Adwin Mathon
Veghel
1:34:37
M55, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eddy Vanhoof
Mol
1:01:44
2
Carlo Buijs
GVAC
1:02:06
3
Geert Alofs
Prins Hendrik
1:03:06
4
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:03:37
5
Erik Vanhoof
Mol
1:07:48
6
Piet van der Heijden
AVR '69
1:09:31
7
Wil Sol
No-Limits
1:11:04
8
Geeri Kox
GVAC
1:11:29
9
Arno Sinjou
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:12:58
10
Piet van der Nat
GVAC
1:14:24
11
Rien Slokkers
Waalre
1:16:24
12
Fred van Bakel
Gemert
1:16:53
13
Arno Nieuwlaat
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:17:21
14
Toine Seuntjens
AVR '69
1:17:58
15
Jan de Leeuw
Veldhoven
1:18:46
16
Fred Kanters
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:24:23
17
Jos Sanders
avVN
1:28:30
18
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:30:22
19
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
1:43:49
20
Martien Rombouts
Luyksgestel
1:50:39
VSEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kathelijn Lemmens
Eindhoven Atletiek
59:59
2
Pleun Burgmans
Bergeijk
1:10:13
3
Malou van Oosterhout
Eersel
1:11:15
4
Katrien Bruyninckx
Mol Runners
1:12:28
5
Meike van Zutphen
Eersel
1:14:02
6
Merte van Hoeck
Retie
1:15:40
7
Tessy Hendriks
Mol Runners
1:18:22
8
Kirsten Hompes
GVAC
1:18:42
9
Anouk van der Velden
Veldhoven
1:20:23
10
Cecile Veiga
Diessen
1:20:41
11
Anouk Hoeks
Bergeijk
1:21:01
12
Sandra Nijs
Nuenen
1:21:22
13
Yvonne Verhagen
Bladel
1:21:35
14
Lenneke Kuijken
Bergeijk
1:21:50
15
Elke van Gompel
Vessem
1:21:58
16
Malou Goossens
DES
1:26:33
V35, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Dillen
Eindhoven Atletiek
54:02
2
Elly Kerstens
ATH
1:01:32
3
Eefje Ottenvanger
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:02:45
4
Gwynny Hamilton
Eindhoven
1:03:03
5
Femke Brands
Macharen
1:08:43
6
Els van de Kam
DES
1:17:02
7
Femke Wilms
Eersel
1:20:07
8
Heidi Geraerts
Eersel
1:34:49
V45, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loes Verstappen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:03:52
2
Marie-Sophie Schamp
DES
1:07:53
3
Barbara Saat
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:12:31
4
Natasja Gerritzen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:14:07
5
Laurien Wouters
Cateren
1:20:24
6
Karin van de Pas
GVAC
1:24:05
7
Bartelijne Feenstra
Waalre
1:25:44
8
Ria Stevens
Riethoven
1:26:22
V55, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fiona Jaberg
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:07:56
2
Karin Verheijden
GVAC
1:08:09
3
Tine Slokkers
Waalre
1:16:25
4
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
1:16:42
5
Heather MacDuff
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:17:27
6
Ellen Hogers
Knegsel
1:28:11
7
Ans Rombouts
Luyksgestel
1:50:39
M10KM, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Waterschoot
Bladel
37:48
2
Harald van Gils
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
38:31
3
Roy Goossens
Hoogeloon
38:54
4
Roland de Haan
Eersel
40:00
5
Roel Martens
Westerlo (Blg)
40:06
6
Eric Janssens
GVAC
40:57
7
Ramon van Weert
41:51
8
Cas Lasaroms
Budel
41:56
9
Paul Verhagen
Luyksgestel
42:50
10
Kevin Roovers
Eindhoven
43:23
11
Peter Verdonk
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:46
12
Thomas Legius
GVAC
43:53
13
Johan van der heide
Valkenswaard
44:00
14
Jeroen Simons
Mierlo
44:17
15
Dirk Borst
Mierlo
44:58
16
Toby vd Wittenboer
Mierlo
44:58
17
Michel van Limpt
Eersel
45:42
18
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:18
19
Tom de Vocht
Eersel
47:22
20
Tim Nijhuis
Waalre
48:04
21
Niels Breet
Hapert
48:15
22
Vincent Dumont
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:31
23
Tom van den Putte
DES
49:44
24
Marco van de Kam
Eersel
50:08
25
Bert Mollen
Eersel
51:48
26
Sander Kox
Eersel
51:52
27
Ronnie Witjes
Bergeijk
52:16
28
Jos Borgmans
AVR '69
52:46
29
Werner Doens
Eindhoven Atletiek
53:22
30
Bas Dirkson
Eindhoven Atletiek
53:22
31
Harrie Spooren
Hapert
53:30
32
Gert-Jan Reus
Netersel
53:50
33
Diederik Brouwers
DES
53:54
34
Eric de Heer
Nuenen
55:05
35
Niels Kessens
Helmond
55:39
36
Ton Kokken
AVR '69
55:43
37
Pierre Lardenois
Fortuna '67
55:43
38
Frits Lautenbag
De Gemzen
56:06
39
Robert van Vliet
Heeze
56:20
40
Kees Wouters
Kuringen
56:20
41
Ben Lavrijsen
Reusel
56:31
42
Ad Kremers
DES
56:48
43
Jan Koopsen
GVAC
57:51
44
Adriaan Burgmans
Bergeijk
58:49
45
Nick van de Kerkhof
Eersel
59:53
46
Menno van der Made
Eindhoven
1:00:14
47
Jinicius Vizzotto
Eindhoven
1:00:39
48
Jaap Wolthers
Eersel
1:03:01
49
Emilio Verhoeven
Eersel
1:03:02
50
Leon Liebregts
Waalre
1:19:36
V10KM, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjon de Kok
Prins Hendrik
40:09
2
Urszula Krawczyk
Reusel
50:55
3
Odeth Bloemberg
Groessen
51:07
4
Carla de Rooij
Waalre
52:31
5
Danique Spooren
Reusel
53:29
6
Veerle Engelbert
Eindhoven
53:47
7
Annette van Grotel
DES
54:54
8
Anniek Bruininx
Reusel
55:44
9
Suzanne van den Haak
Eindhoven
56:20
10
Mieke Kox
Reusel
56:40
11
Anne Kalter
Eindhoven
56:44
12
Angela van Bommel
GVAC
56:57
13
Lenny keeris
DES
57:01
14
Denise de Pon
Valkenswaard
58:13
15
Sascha van Limpt
Reusel
58:26
16
Lotte Peels
Eindhoven
58:35
17
Annelies Bierens
Reusel
59:05
18
Janneke Maas
Eersel
59:14
19
Karin Lavrijsen
Reusel
1:00:44
20
Eveline van Kruijsdijk
Reusel
1:00:46
21
Britt Smits
Esbeek
1:00:51
22
H Knor
Lage Mierde
1:01:11
23
Marja Raijmakers
AVV
1:02:00
24
Roos Jansen
Nistelrode
1:02:02
25
Petra Macova
Veldhoven
1:02:15
26
Ellen van Marrewijk
1:04:29
27
Nicolien Wijnhoven
Vessem
1:05:17
28
Janne van der Velden
Hoogeloon
1:05:21
29
Britt Bergmans
Hoogeloon
1:05:22
30
Thilde van Tongeren
Hoogeloon
1:06:28
31
Anja Wijnen
Reusel
1:13:11
32
Marjon Lavrijsen
Reusel
1:13:11
M5KM, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
William Webster
GVAC
17:08
2
Jens Nederpel
Lithoijen
18:55
3
Sander Dijkman
Eersel
19:19
4
Dawid Grebosz
Pszczyna
20:33
5
Toon Wouters
DES
20:55
6
Mitchel Noijen
Eindhoven
21:00
7
Ferry Moonen
Eersel
21:28
8
Luciën Klomp
Bergeijk
22:43
9
Quinn Peeters
DES
23:04
10
Arthur Brands
Liempde
23:19
11
Martin Struijk
Veldhoven
23:31
12
Carlo Bartels
Duizel
23:42
13
Pawel Jakob
Helmond
23:56
14
Michiel Ringens
Landgraaf
24:01
15
Koen van den Putte
Eersel
24:11
16
Michel Jacobs
DES
24:22
17
Tuur Sterrenburg
DES
24:53
18
Rune Versteijnen
Dessel
24:53
19
Roy Versteijnen
Bergeijk
25:16
20
Niels van Hoof
Eersel
25:48
21
Timo Kremers
DES
25:55
22
Yasper Tibosch
Eersel
25:56
23
Maarten van Wijk
Boxtel
26:03
24
Ezra Born
Eindhoven Atletiek
26:05
25
Martin Maca
GVAC
26:22
26
Siem de Haas
Eersel
26:38
27
Xem vd Velden
DES
28:05
28
Eric Lavrijsen
Eersel
28:12
29
Jan van Engeland
Eersel
32:19
30
Jacco van Brake
Tilburg
32:38
31
Hans Rozendaal
Bergeijk
34:01
V5KM, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rian van der Burgt
GVAC
19:27
2
Anne van Mill
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:47
3
Judith Gijsbers
AV Weert
21:55
4
Fenne Claassens
Helmond
23:42
5
Karolina Saczyk
Helmond
23:56
6
Mirthe van Erp
Eindhoven
25:03
7
Doortje Hoeks
DES
25:23
8
Fleur de Haas
Eersel
27:01
9
Angela Lavrijsen
DES
27:29
10
Jaimy Lavrijsen
DES
27:29
11
Mariska vd Ven
Eersel
28:02
12
Nelleke Riemsdijk
Duizel
28:27
13
Inge Teklenburg
Eindhoven
28:36
14
Maartje Brands
Liempde
28:45
15
Linda Heemskerk
Bergeijk
28:47
16
Petra Tibosch
Eersel
28:54
17
Daphne Verstegen
Veldhoven
28:56
18
Kristel Buijs
Bergeijk
29:08
19
Marlies Rijckaert
Eersel
29:30
20
Esther van der Mierden
Eersel
29:32
21
Suzanne Bierens
Duizel
29:39
22
Kim Ariens
Veghel
29:44
23
Mikkie Huijbers
Eersel
30:14
24
Lisette van der Aalst
Eersel
30:18
25
Rosanne Verhoeven
Eersel
31:19
26
Saron van Dijk
Eersel
32:53
27
Jeanne Rijkers
Netersel
32:59
28
Vera Nijssen
Eersel
32:59
29
Dian Hendriks
GVAC
36:32
30
Yvian Jenniskens
Veldhoven
36:32
31
Kanyakorn Choochit
Eersel
37:09
32
Jolanda Daamen
Geldrop
37:45
33
Ramona van der Made
Eindhoven
38:24
34
Ashley van der Made
Eindhoven
38:24
J 2KM, 2 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milan Geerts
Kinrooi 3640
8:11
2
Jan Koops
Eersel
8:26
3
Tygo Janssens
Boxtel
8:37
4
Sven de Vocht
Eersel
8:52
5
Leo Alexander Velthoven
Wintelre
9:19
6
Thom Kox
Eersel
9:29
M 2KM, 2 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fleur van der Heijden
Eersel
8:46
2
Lola Valkenaars
Eersel
9:33
3
Ismay Buijs
Bergeijk
10:17
4
Jelske Kramer
DES
10:44
5
Lotte de Boer
DES
10:59
J9-10, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacub Maca
4:03
2
Willem Hoeks
Bergeijk
4:05
3
Jorn wintermans
DES
4:05
4
Leon Verrijt
Vessem
4:05
5
Niels Kox
Duizel
4:23
6
Sebastian van Os
DES
4:27
7
Gijs Baselmans
AVR '69
4:31
8
Auke Blok
Eersel
4:39
9
Tobias Leermakers
Casteren
4:42
10
Teun van Unen
Eersel
4:46
11
Etienne du Maine
5:13
M9-10, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke Wagener
Eersel
4:24
2
Ella van Geij
Reusel
4:28
3
Meis Hendriks
Duizel
4:30
4
Lenne Sterrenburg
Eersel
4:32
5
Teun van Hulsel
Eersel
4:35
6
Celeste Velthoven
Wintelre
4:36
7
Marit Prins
Eersel
4:39
8
Ise Tops
Eersel
4:47
9
Eva Voorbraak
Eersel
4:49
10
Indy van Zanten
Eersel
5:46
11
Dhani Heugen
Maastricht
6:41
12
Nienke de Boer
DES
6:50
13
Iris Nent
Luyksgestel
6:50
J7-8, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jonas Peters
Veldhoven
4:04
2
Tuur Lavrijsen
Eersel
4:30
3
Tijmen Blindenbach
Eersel
4:32
4
Thijs van Hoof
Eersel
4:34
5
Jari Kelders
DES
4:36
6
Tuur Tops
Eersel
4:36
7
Jens van der Heijden
Eersel
4:39
8
Tijmen Merks
Eersel
4:39
9
Guus Valkenaars
Eersel
4:40
10
Harm Kox
Duizel
4:44
11
Finn Smetsers
DES
4:46
12
Casper Deij
Generaal Michaelis
4:47
13
Daan van Lierop
Eersel
4:51
14
Biek Sterrenburg
DES
4:55
15
Hugo Wagener
Eersel
4:57
16
Timo Lavrijsen
DES
5:00
17
Bram Tibosch
Eersel
5:01
18
Daan Voorbraak
Eersel
5:05
19
Julian Plein
Amsterdam
5:13
20
Jelle Baselmans
AVR '69
5:13
21
Tijn Dijkman
Eersel
5:20
22
Bram Westerveld
DES
5:37
23
Arthur Leermakers
Casteren
5:51
24
Raff Nijboer
Eersel
5:58
25
Siem Geraerts
Eersel
6:20
26
Freek Nent
DES
6:32
M7-8, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Kox
DES
4:48
2
Imke Rost
4:52
3
Tessa Moonen
DES
5:09
4
Sasja Keeris
Eersel
5:19
5
Jasmijn Castelijns
Bergeijk
5:20
6
Meike Kox
Eersel
5:25
7
Floor Bakx
Eersel
5:57
8
Liv Hendriks
Eersel
6:00
9
Ines Geraerts
Eersel
6:04
10
Nina Blox
Eersel
6:09
11
Lisa Deij
Generaal Michaelis
6:11
12
Rome Jolie Foudraine
Eersel
6:14
13
Elise van Dorenmalen
Knegsel
6:19
14
Lisa Westerveld
Luyksgestel
6:35
15
Evi Borsboom
Reusel
6:36
16
Isa Castelijns
Duizel
6:42
www.uitslagen.nl
29-09-2019 19:05