Uitslagenlijst 34e 7-loop

Zevenhoven - Zondag 29 september 2019

J400M, 400M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tygo van Lammeren
Ter Aar
2:03
2:03
2
Sam Schoonenwolf
Zevenhoven
2:11
2:11
3
Levy Staal
AAV '36
2:12
2:11
4
Kevin vd Bos
Zevenhoven
2:13
2:13
5
Victor Drubbel
Amsterdam
2:16
2:16
6
Stan Jordense
Zevenhoven
2:25
2:25
7
Lex van Zon
Zevenhoven
2:27
2:27
8
Alex Rosinke
Dordrecht
2:30
2:29
9
Renzo van der Meer
Zevenhoven
2:30
2:28
10
Marc Heyboer
Zevenhoven
2:39
2:39
11
Baran Mohammad
Zevenhoven
2:43
2:43
12
Arjan van Vliet
Nieuwveen
2:43
2:41
13
Pepijn Coppens
Zevenhoven
2:45
2:42
14
Naud Fransen
Zevenhoven
2:48
2:48
15
Finn de Groot
Zevenhoven
2:53
2:53
16
Jason Tromp
Zevenhoven
3:24
3:24
17
Krystian Rosinke
Dordrecht
3:30
3:27
18
Fos Koeleman
Zevenhoven
3:47
3:43
M400M, 400M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marit Pietersen
Noorden
2:09
2:09
2
Jian Mohammad
Zevenhoven
2:42
2:40
3
Myla Vastbinder
Zevenhoven
2:53
2:51
4
Liselot Wahle
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:12
3:12
5
Dafne Beekman
Zevenhoven
3:42
3:39
6
Jens de Groot
Zevenhoven
3:55
3:52
7
Yara van der Meer
Zevenhoven
3:59
3:57
8
Marie van Zon
Zevenhoven
4:19
4:16
J800M, 800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Heyboer
Zevenhoven
3:16
3:16
2
David Pietersen
Noorden
3:21
3:21
3
Niels de Jong
Nieuwveen
3:34
3:34
4
Maxim 't Hart
3:46
3:46
5
Merijn Heyboer
Zevenhoven
3:50
3:50
6
Melle Clazing
Zevenhoven
3:53
3:53
7
Pepijn Lek
Ter Aar
3:54
3:54
8
Raf Aartman
Zevenhoven
3:54
3:54
9
Jasper Drubbel
Amsterdam
4:05
4:05
10
Daan Fransen
Zevenhoven
4:07
4:06
11
Peter van Vliet
Nieuwveen
4:15
0:02
12
Kyan Vastbinder
Zevenhoven
4:19
4:19
13
Mohammed-Jan Mohammad
Zevenhoven
4:27
4:27
14
Remko van Vliet
Nieuwveen
4:31
4:31
15
Azzedine Mohammad
Zevenhoven
4:40
4:40
16
Siem van Vliet
Nieuwveen
4:41
4:41
17
Ibrahim Almasri
4:51
4:50
18
Pim Versluis
Nieuwveen
5:14
5:13
M800M, 800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Corts
Zevenhoven
3:43
3:43
2
Fajah van Leeuwen
Zevenhoven
3:53
3:53
3
Halal Tesfamichael
3:59
3:58
4
Annejet Wahle
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:30
4:30
5
Demi Boon
Zevenhoven
4:31
4:31
6
Luccy Coppens
Zevenhoven
4:50
4:48
J-2.2, 2.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Florin de Heij
Alphen aan den Rijn
8:19
8:19
2
Quinten Lek
Ter Aar
8:49
8:49
3
Sven de Jong
Nieuwveen
8:56
8:56
4
Luke Schoonenwolf
Zevenhoven
9:37
9:37
5
Jack Schoonenwolf
Zevenhoven
9:40
9:40
6
Maurits 't Hart
Alphen aan den Rijn
9:42
9:42
7
Hashem Almasri
Zevenhoven
10:17
10:17
8
Senn Buskermolen
Zevenhoven
11:02
11:02
9
Jordy Corts
Zevenhoven
11:55
11:55
10
Joost Voshart
Nieuwveen
12:31
12:31
M-2.2, 2.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jara de Heij
Alphen aan den Rijn
9:41
9:41
2
Britt Kragtwijk
Zevenhoven
9:45
9:45
3
Eva van Leeuwen
Zevenhoven
10:33
10:33
4
Terra Aartman
Zevenhoven
11:38
11:38
5
Dana van Lammeren
Ter Aar
11:55
11:55
M5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjoerd Heemskerk
Uithoorn
17:55
17:55
2
Thijmen Lek
Ter Aar
18:34
18:34
3
Ernst-Jan Haselhoff
Hilversum
18:48
18:48
4
Suwar Kool
Gouda
20:47
20:47
5
Tristan Lek
Ter Aar
21:31
21:29
6
Martijn Voshart
Nieuwveen
24:43
24:43
7
Thijs van Koppen
Nieuwkoop
25:06
25:05
8
Wouter de Boer
Zevenhoven
26:02
26:01
9
Niels Voshart
Nieuwveen
26:39
26:39
10
Flip de Ronde
Utrecht
27:15
27:14
11
Martijn Franken
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:34
27:32
12
Bert Aafjes
Wilnis
27:39
27:39
13
Joost van Koppen
Nieuwkoop
27:42
27:39
14
Stijn de Boer
Zevenhoven
29:14
29:11
15
Rens Jansen
Zevenhoven
29:14
29:12
16
Wim Kweekel
Zevenhoven
29:49
29:45
17
John Vork
Zevenhoven
31:06
31:03
18
Jos de Graaf
Leimuiden
32:39
32:37
19
Jeroen Bertels
Hoofddorp
33:07
33:05
V5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne den Hartog
Alphen aan den Rijn
22:15
22:15
2
Ingrid Vanhorick
Reeuwijk
22:23
22:23
3
Kirsten Heemskerk
Uithoorn
22:35
22:34
4
Astrid de Jong
Nieuwveen
23:18
23:18
5
Tamara van Lingen
Uithoorn
23:58
23:57
6
Angeliek van Helfteren
Zevenhoven
27:22
27:20
7
Sien Saadat
Uithoorn
28:33
28:31
8
Emily Hansen
Nieuwveen
29:23
29:23
9
Marjan de Graaf
Leimuiden
30:34
30:32
10
Natascha Novak
Leimuiden
31:27
31:25
11
Sheila dos Santos Mendes
's-Gravenhage
31:57
31:54
12
Lucinda Bertels
Nieuwveen
33:07
33:06
13
Naomi Groos
Spijkenisse
34:40
34:38
M10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floyd van Klink
Nieuwkoop
34:25
34:25
2
Patrick van Buuren
Amsterdam
34:27
34:27
3
Ron de Heij
Alphen aan de Rijn
38:15
38:14
4
Pascal Valentijn
Ter Aar
38:44
38:44
5
Arjan van der Laan
Nieuwkoop
38:56
38:56
6
Anton Kool
Gouda
41:22
41:21
7
Carlo Bos
Alphen aan de Rijn
42:39
42:34
8
Menno de Jong
Nieuwveen
42:58
42:54
9
Marinus Boer
43:01
42:59
10
Ric Immens
Nieuwkoop
43:04
43:01
11
Lex van Vliet
Woubrugge
43:41
43:39
12
Edward Meeuwisse
Nieuwveen
43:50
43:46
13
Ron Kesting
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:16
44:13
14
Ronald Kuijpers
Nieuwveen
45:33
45:27
15
Jan de Jong
Boskoop
46:13
46:12
16
BHT Lek
Ter Aar
46:32
46:25
17
Vincent Wijfje
Nieuwveen
46:37
46:34
18
Arjan Bosse
Nieuwveen
46:38
46:33
19
Marco Lek
Ter Aar
47:23
47:16
20
Jan-Edwin Jansen
Noorden
47:37
47:33
21
Arjan Nieuwkoop
Nieuwkoop
47:49
47:46
22
Andy Otto
Ter Aar
48:01
47:54
23
Ton Wassenburg
Nieuwkoop
48:25
48:21
24
Ton Hijman
Nieuwkoop
48:25
48:22
25
Jim van Vliet
De Hoef
48:31
48:23
26
Jos van de Berg
Zevenhoven
49:00
48:47
27
Jos van de Pijl
Zevenhoven
49:00
48:47
28
Erik Luijben
Zevenhoven
49:25
49:12
29
Hans Zevenhoven
Ter Aar
50:11
50:01
30
René Hoogenboom
De Kwakel
50:29
50:21
31
Marco de Kruijf
Harmelen
51:08
51:01
32
Harry van Zuijlen
Nieuwkoop
51:28
51:17
33
John Gang
Hollandsche Rading
52:10
52:03
34
Jeroen Sanders
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:20
52:10
35
Edwin Maurits
Nieuwkoop
53:16
53:06
36
Paulus Pieterse
Noorden
53:17
53:06
37
Jeffrey van den Helder
Nieuwkoop
53:48
53:37
38
Gerard v.d. Helder
Noorden
53:48
53:38
39
Herman Sunweb
Nieuwkoop
54:49
54:46
40
Ronald Lindsen
54:52
54:40
41
Harry Splinter
Zevenhoven
54:59
54:55
42
Albert van der Meer
Woerden
55:00
54:57
43
Paul Crezee
Nieuwveen
55:17
55:07
44
Albert van Dieijen
Zevenhoven
55:41
55:27
45
Bart Duijst
Ter Aar
55:53
55:50
46
Bernard Oosterwijk
Hoofddorp
56:35
56:32
47
Frans Rewijk
Zevenhoven
56:52
56:43
48
Rien Röling
De Kwakel
56:59
56:51
49
Danny van den Boogert
Nieuwveen
57:48
57:42
50
Tom Vianen
Zevenhoven
57:55
57:43
51
Ivo Duijst
Papenveer
1:00:03
59:59
52
Lukas de Boer
Zevenhoven
1:00:20
1:00:15
53
Johan Kompier
Nieuwerbrug
1:02:03
1:02:00
54
Dick Slof
Woerden
1:08:56
1:08:51
V10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thecla de Jongh
Zevenhoven
45:40
45:40
2
Susan Hijman
Nieuwkoop
48:24
48:22
3
Brenda Wassenburg
Nieuwkoop
49:25
49:21
4
Carla Tersteeg
Nieuwkoop
50:37
50:30
5
Sandra Niesing
Zevenhoven
56:25
56:20
6
Brenda Otto-Kleijn
Ter Aar
56:32
56:24
7
Mirjam Visser
Ter Aar
56:57
56:54
8
Pauline Vergeer
Zevenhoven
57:18
57:15
9
Marjon van Dam
Nieuwkoop
1:00:39
1:00:31
10
Annelies Stichter
Nieuwveen
1:00:41
1:00:35
11
Emma Boekel
Nieuwkoop
1:01:29
1:01:21
12
Silvia de Jongh
Nieuwkoop
1:03:19
1:03:10
13
Colinda Pater
Ter Aar
1:03:23
1:03:15
14
Miranda Blommestijn
Zevenhoven
1:06:09
1:06:03
15
Miranda van Dam
Nieuwkoop
1:08:56
1:08:46
M10EM, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Kerdel
Hellevoetsluis
57:49
57:49
2
Brent Pieterse
Nieuwkoop
57:55
57:55
3
Thomas Barrault
Nieuwkoop
1:00:37
1:00:36
4
Gijs Zimmerman
Nieuwkoop
1:04:13
1:04:11
5
Danny Pelle
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:28
1:07:16
6
Cor van Koppen
Nieuwkoop
1:07:46
1:07:44
7
André Gieling
Nova Zembla
1:08:30
1:08:28
8
Twan Kennis
Nieuwkoop
1:09:31
1:09:29
9
Michel Vollebregt
Nieuwkoop
1:10:40
1:10:38
10
Leon Hoogeveen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:13:19
1:13:17
11
Jordy Rademaker
De Hoef
1:14:36
1:14:31
12
Mark Verdoold
Leiden
1:14:45
1:14:35
13
Ronald van den Berg
Schoonhoven
1:14:49
1:14:39
14
Erik Kempenaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:18:54
1:18:53
15
Peter Baas
Nieuwkoop
1:19:19
1:19:15
16
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:19:32
1:19:29
17
Bart Pastoor
Ter Aar
1:20:04
1:19:50
18
Jefrey van Capel
Zevenhoven
1:20:24
1:20:13
19
Gert van der Geest
Wilnis
1:21:20
1:21:15
20
Peter van Leeuwen
Nieuwkoop
1:21:37
1:21:28
21
Arie Littink
Aarlanderveen
1:22:44
1:22:39
22
Dick Opmeer
Barendrecht
1:23:10
1:23:05
23
Gerard Veenhof
Wilnis
1:23:25
1:23:19
24
Rob Veenman
Noorden
1:23:34
1:23:25
25
Martijn van der Kamp
Leiden
1:24:07
1:23:59
26
Ian Rowlands
Nieuwkoop
1:25:07
1:24:56
27
Harmen Jonker
Nieuwkoop
1:27:36
1:27:23
28
Roland van Raaijen
Nieuwkoop
1:27:55
1:27:46
29
Frank de Koning
Nieuwkoop
1:32:49
1:32:40
30
Paul Commandeur
Amstelhoek
1:34:56
1:34:52
31
Martin Lek
Nieuwveen
1:38:55
1:38:48
V10EM, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Visser
Nieuwveen
1:09:34
1:09:33
2
Silvia Treur-de Jong
Mijdrecht
1:10:14
1:10:14
3
Carla van Rooijen
Uithoorn
1:14:44
1:14:41
4
Judith Mooy
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:16:04
1:15:53
5
Liane van Egmond
Ter Aar
1:18:38
1:18:32
6
Tine Voshart
Nieuwveen
1:19:19
1:19:17
7
Kim van der Bijl
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:19:30
1:19:25
8
Mariska Wulffers
Koudekerk aan de Rijn
1:24:12
1:24:10
9
Paola Nieuwenhuizen
Zevenhoven
1:27:09
1:27:07
10
Mandy de Ronde
Utrecht
1:28:23
1:28:19
11
Manon Breedijk
Zevenhoven
1:31:30
1:31:18
12
Antoinette van Wijck
IJsselstein Ut
1:32:49
1:32:43
13
Els Licht
Amstelveen
1:39:52
1:39:50
www.uitslagen.nl
29-09-2019 21:51