Uitslagenlijst Posbankloop

Velp (Gld) - Zondag 29 september 2019

MSEN, POSBANKLOOP 6K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abdirahman Mohamed
Cifla
19:48
19:47
2
Robert Straub
Arnhem
20:32
20:30
3
Ruben Garretsen
Argo
21:26
21:25
4
Nicky Verhoeven
Wijchen
22:02
22:01
5
Arris van Deelen
Climax
22:09
22:07
6
Thijs Kampen
Elst Gld
22:26
22:25
7
Sjoerd van Heeren
Howden Thomassen Compressors 2
23:32
23:30
8
Joris Broeks
's-Heerenberg
23:37
23:28
9
Tim Huisintveld
Apeldoorn
23:51
23:44
10
Luuk Nusselder
Argo
24:26
24:24
11
Jesse Honkoop
Aeres velp
24:38
24:37
12
Edwin Hennekes
Arnhem
24:46
24:02
13
Joost Agterdenbos
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs 3
25:01
24:55
14
Niels Koenderink
Enschede
25:56
25:52
15
Louis Garé
Almere
26:12
26:04
16
Nick van den Broek
Wageningen
26:14
26:06
17
Bram Mutsaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
26:28
26:07
18
Thomas Dotinga
Arnhem
26:37
25:52
19
Benjamin Swager
Arnhem
28:39
28:14
20
Jurgen Spijkers
Lichtenvoorde
28:42
28:21
21
Eric Schurink
Lichtenvoorde
29:01
28:39
22
Pim Waardenburg
Howden Thomassen Compressors 1
29:17
28:52
23
Jurrian Helvensteijn
Kiwa Nederland 6
29:22
28:43
24
Jeroen van Zanten
Driel
29:35
29:32
25
Edwin Martens
Schalkhaar
29:36
29:05
26
Bjorn Verkerk
Velp Gld
29:36
26:49
27
Craig Pazikas
Glasgow
30:04
28:47
28
Jeroen Toonen
Eindhoven
30:11
29:56
29
Luuk van Helden
Kiwa Nederland 1
30:24
29:44
30
Friso Koedijk
Phanos
30:30
29:30
31
Kevin Doyle
Boskalis Subsea Cables 1
30:43
27:41
32
Jesper van Ramshorst
AV '40
30:55
28:18
33
Wilmar Den Hartog
Deventer
31:06
30:10
34
Thijs Havekes
Zutphen
31:07
30:10
35
Elmer Holtkamp
Apeldoorn
31:13
28:30
36
Jorick Jansen
Apeldoorn
31:16
29:19
37
Mark Veenbrink
Elst Gld
31:20
30:28
38
Tadas Jasas
Arnhem
31:23
30:11
39
Ian Buist
Aeres Velp
31:45
30:16
40
Stephan Klomp
Velp Gld
31:58
31:03
41
Rene Annevelink
Velp Gld
31:58
31:19
42
Niels Venderink
Apeldoorn
32:03
31:21
43
Wouter Konecny
Velp Gld
32:06
29:13
44
Paul Boon
Arnhem
32:08
30:44
45
Tim van Eijndthoven
Arnhem
32:25
31:20
46
Matthijs de Kroon
DuFor Resins BV 1
32:28
31:38
47
Steven Hogeweij
Apeldoorn
32:41
31:47
48
Peter ter Horst
Apeldoorn
32:43
31:49
49
Rick Tiemessen
Alliander NV 1
32:48
32:31
50
Salih Cicek
Barneveld
33:04
32:39
51
Erwin Keuken
Veenendaal
33:29
31:11
52
Louis Petterson
Leiden
33:29
32:43
53
Danne Connolly
Amstelveen
33:38
30:48
54
Siem Wieberdink
Aeres Velp
33:47
32:36
55
Olaf Heekelaar
Aeres Velp
33:56
33:08
56
Jelmer Hogeling
Duiven
34:05
33:45
57
Niek Arts
Velp Gld
34:05
33:02
58
Albert Pansier
Utrecht
34:07
32:42
59
Michael Takes
Kiwa Nederland 2
34:39
31:53
60
Bart Vos
Gezondheidscentrum Een Plus 1
34:47
32:29
61
Joost Loggen
Velp Gld
34:47
32:03
62
Evert Millenaar
Perplex 1
34:52
33:23
63
Jason Blaas
Aeres Velp
34:54
34:51
64
Erik Fluks
Howden Thomassen Compressors 2
35:08
34:42
65
Daan Kok
Arnhem
35:10
34:45
66
Sjors Becks
Velp Gld
35:20
32:43
67
Etien Oberholzer
Zevenaar
35:24
34:53
68
Dennis van den Ouweland
Eindhoven
35:30
35:14
69
Johan Evertsen
Giesbeek
35:43
35:11
70
Koen Bekking
FRINGE. 1
35:44
35:24
71
Corné Zielman
Gendt
35:49
33:55
72
Mylan van Brenk
Wehl
35:52
34:17
73
Jelle van Heerikhuize
Velp Gld
36:00
35:50
74
Dennis Logtenberg
Apeldoorn
36:07
34:40
75
Romano Merkus
Nijkerk Gld
36:09
34:43
76
Ruurd Geertsema
Velp Gld
36:10
34:08
77
Joris Daniëls
Willemse makelaars
36:17
34:29
78
Thijs Besseling
Kiwa Nederland 2
36:18
33:32
79
Thijs Donderwinkel
Arnhem
36:39
34:26
80
Bob van Schaik
Utrecht
36:41
34:47
81
Bram Vennema
Groningen
36:42
34:04
82
Robin Wout
Eindhoven
36:52
34:38
83
Silke Thijsse
Nederland
36:58
34:20
84
Thom van Dalen
Aeres Velp
37:04
36:59
85
Boaz Ecoma Verstege
Aeres Velp
37:23
37:19
86
Daniel Visser
Nieuwveen
37:29
34:53
87
Sven Heekelaar
Aeres Velp
37:44
36:26
88
Pieter Hotke
Boskalis Subsea Cables 1
37:52
34:50
89
Rutger Flohil
Perplex 1
37:54
36:23
90
Peter Hogenboom
Velp Gld
38:00
34:49
91
Lucas Nijland
Aeres Velp
38:03
36:50
92
Startnummer 1617
Nederland
38:17
36:34
93
Sander Spijkers
Lichtenvoorde
38:23
37:32
94
Sander Maassen vd Brink
Arnhem
38:23
35:59
95
Chris Bordewijk
Amsterdam
38:46
36:15
96
Jesse Berg
Arnhem
38:58
36:11
97
Corné Wevers
Apeldoorn
39:06
37:08
98
Vince Bleeker
Zaandijk
39:24
36:43
99
Igor de Winter
Aeres Velp
40:00
38:51
100
Quinn Steuper
Aeres Velp
40:17
40:11
101
Hugo Rosendaal
Kamperveen
40:29
38:32
102
Brent Elbersen
Aeres Velp
40:34
40:30
103
Joran Welling
Utrecht
41:04
38:26
104
Justus Rutten
Maastricht
41:15
38:37
105
Chris Peters
Velp Gld
41:27
38:48
106
Lorens Konecny
Arnhem
42:01
39:06
107
Yvo Handelé
Aeres Velp
42:21
40:52
108
Joost Kersjes
Velp Gld
42:34
39:57
109
Bas Pennekamp
Aeres Velp
44:23
42:54
110
Paul Schmidt
Nieuwegein
49:45
46:53
111
Michel van Noort
Houten
49:45
46:54
112
Kevin van den Hoven
Hooglanderveen
51:46
49:35
M35, POSBANKLOOP 6K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Wissema
De Liemers
20:15
20:14
2
Rob Detert Oude Weme
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs 3
21:54
21:52
3
Niels Roseboom
De Liemers
23:05
23:04
4
Rut Spaans
Molenhoek Lb
23:26
23:23
5
Dennis Ziens
Eerbeek
24:05
24:02
6
Binne de Haan
Groningen
25:17
25:15
7
Ronald de Bruin
Hanzesport
25:38
25:35
8
Sander Fritzsche
Arnhem
25:59
25:56
9
Guido Benthem
Velp Gld
27:25
27:17
10
Iwan Smit
Howden Thomassen Compressors 1
28:02
27:39
11
Remie Kemfers
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs 1
28:22
28:10
12
Wander Toering
Westervoort
28:34
28:24
13
Jasper Tukker
Arnhem
28:55
28:43
14
Marco Huidink
Deventer
29:00
28:50
15
Menno Schaafsma
Gezondheidscentrum Een Plus 1
29:32
27:13
16
Maurijn van den Berg
Climax
29:32
28:56
17
Waiki Chan
Deventer
29:35
29:04
18
Freek Leffelaar
Arnhem
29:40
29:21
19
Rob Meinen
Doetinchem
29:44
29:04
20
Aart-Jan Verbeek
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs 3
30:12
30:07
21
Wilco Egelie
Huissen
30:15
28:41
22
Robert Buffinga
Arnhem
30:39
30:12
23
Nick Bloemen
Gemeente Rheden
30:48
28:58
24
Daniel Willemsen
Arnhem
31:01
30:33
25
Marco Olthof
Velp Gld
31:28
30:18
26
Anton de Haan
IHMG 1
31:28
28:23
27
Ap Biesheuvel
Velp Gld
31:28
30:08
28
Christiaan Kroesen
Hengelo Gld
31:47
31:24
29
Chris Lijnkamp
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs 3
31:47
30:39
30
Ward Snelders
Arnhem
31:49
31:35
31
Elgar Hettinga
Velp Gld
31:55
31:37
32
Daniel Merkus
Nijkerk Gld
32:00
30:35
33
Arjen van Kempen
DuFor Resins BV 1
32:16
31:38
34
Wilco Baars
Alliander NV 1
32:26
32:08
35
Jan-Maarten van Walsem
Velp Gld
32:30
30:31
36
Koen Rosbender
Velp Gld
32:36
31:45
37
Thijs Kramer
Velp Gld
32:39
32:15
38
Piet Maljaars
Arnhem
32:42
29:47
39
Niels Verkerk
Rheden
32:54
30:25
40
Rory Van der Heide
Velp Gld
33:02
30:06
41
Aart van de Wetering
Kiwa Nederland 2
33:25
30:39
42
Erwin Jansen
Nistelrode
34:11
33:14
43
Wouter Smit
Rozendaal
34:15
33:46
44
Arne Braas
Leiderdorp
34:21
33:12
45
Reinko Maarschalkerweerd
De Meern
34:41
32:58
46
Barry Tijssen
Apeldoorn
34:47
32:21
47
Gerwin Lamberts
Doesburg
34:53
34:18
48
Jos Wenders
Velp Gld
34:53
34:37
49
Jeroen Jonkers
Ede Gld
35:00
34:32
50
Maarten Hettinga
Velp Gld
35:27
32:59
51
Pieter van Goinga
Malden
35:32
34:30
52
Ewout Barents
Velp Gld
35:32
34:29
53
Frank Leerink
Arnhem
35:34
34:58
54
Sjoerd Delnooz
Kiwa Nederland 3
36:04
35:21
55
Mark Broekman
Aeres Velp
36:12
34:49
56
Johan Hennevelt
Kiwa Nederland 2
36:15
35:55
57
Robin Hissink
Velp Gld
36:17
35:54
58
Jasper Hagedoorn
Velp Gld
36:26
34:45
59
Edwin Prins
Apeldoorn
36:53
35:36
60
Michel van Deurzen
Howden Thomassen Compressors 1
37:10
36:37
61
Jerrik Figge
Leersum
37:16
35:21
62
Sander Manders
Velp Gld
37:27
36:43
63
Willem van der Wagen
Rozendaal
37:31
37:14
64
Lars van Leeuwen
Elst Gld
37:44
35:03
65
Roderik-jan Moes
Hengelo Ov
38:01
37:19
66
Mark Scholten
Hengelo Ov
38:02
37:21
67
Klaas-Jan Berends
Braamt
38:08
37:23
68
Gert Jan Breure
Aeres Velp
38:13
37:00
69
Jules van Meeteren
Aeres Velp
38:13
36:50
70
Michiel van der Sloot
Doorwerth
38:14
37:58
71
Bram de Krijger
Huissen
38:16
35:10
72
Niels ter Haar
Apeldoorn
38:20
35:39
73
Imre Huitink
Lichtenvoorde
38:22
37:32
74
André van Broekhuizen
Barneveld
38:24
36:23
75
Ricardo Prijt
Dieren
38:28
37:00
76
Fred Grimm
Meppel
39:20
38:05
77
Wouter Groot Tjooitink
Dieren
39:29
38:36
78
Tim Peters
Apeldoorn
39:30
37:33
79
Jeroen Penninks
Ambt Delden
39:42
37:20
80
Stephan van Buren
Doetinchem
39:47
37:35
81
Edwin Aalbers
Angerlo
39:48
37:36
82
André Ursinus
Velp Gld
40:30
39:07
83
Axel van der Graaf
Velp Gld
41:03
39:53
84
Daniël Stein
Brummen
41:13
40:14
85
Arjan Hoenselaar
Arnhem
42:24
40:21
86
Dennis Kruis
Bussum
42:32
41:05
87
Melis Jan van Heerikhuize
DE LOPER
43:31
41:53
88
Pjotr van den Berg
Velp Gld
44:57
43:12
89
Robin Zeilmaker
Gemeente Rheden
45:18
42:27
90
Ivo Menzen
Velp Gld
45:18
42:28
91
Dennis Mosterd
Utrecht
45:59
43:30
92
John van der Linde
Rheden
46:08
43:06
93
Martijn van Veen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:57
46:57
94
KeesJan Verkerk
Utrecht
48:42
41:13
95
Toni Iniguez
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs 1
51:13
48:39
M45, POSBANKLOOP 6K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrit Dijkslag
AVA '70
24:59
24:56
2
Ruud van Suijdam
Phoenix
25:29
25:21
3
Teun Jansen
Velp Gld
25:39
25:27
4
Rob Helming
Gaanderen
26:05
26:01
5
Pascal Rieken
's-Heerenberg
26:19
26:13
6
Paul Swart
Ciko '66
26:32
26:29
7
Henry Udinga
Kiwa Nederland 4
27:46
27:37
8
Raymond Reesink
Velp Gld
28:24
28:10
9
Erik Michels
Arnhem
29:27
28:51
10
Maurits Donders
Arnhem
29:47
29:33
11
Joost Waterman
Bilthoven
29:49
29:22
12
Michel Schipper
Velp Gld
30:16
30:04
13
Peter ter Haar
CGI Nederland B.V. 1
30:19
29:05
14
Jako Chaigneau
Zwolle
30:52
30:48
15
Eric Braakman
Duiven
31:20
31:06
16
Gerard van Gennip
Appingedam
31:27
30:58
17
Frank Heling
FRoS
31:31
30:43
18
Danny Mom
DuFor Resins BV 1
31:38
31:27
19
Marcel Engel
Boskalis Subsea Cables 1
32:07
31:57
20
Remco van Nieuwenhoven
Arnhem
32:13
31:52
21
Henk-Jan Messchendorp
Arnhem
32:28
31:26
22
Steve McEwen
Arnhem
33:00
30:21
23
Gert van Veldhuizen
Arnhem
33:25
31:19
24
Guido Honings-Pasman
Velp Gld
33:39
32:58
25
Salvatore Lombardo
DuFor Resins BV 1
33:50
33:14
26
Jeroen Sanders
Arnhem
33:53
33:32
27
Olaf Kornegoor
Neede
33:54
31:33
28
David van der Veer
CGI Nederland B.V. 1
33:57
32:31
29
Martin Koedoot
Arnhem
33:59
33:47
30
Willem Mentz
Velp Gld
34:08
33:33
31
Nard van Kessel
Huissen
34:18
32:16
32
Thomas van der Lubbe
Arnhem
34:22
31:49
33
Haije de Vries
Drachten
34:53
33:52
34
Martijn Bakker
Herveld
35:06
33:46
35
Erik van den Brink
Kiwa Nederland 3
35:07
34:25
36
Jeremy Reichert
Kiwa Nederland 3
35:21
34:35
37
Stephan Tijdhof
Neede
35:41
33:16
38
Remko IJzendoorn
Westervoort
35:43
35:11
39
Job van der Veer
Velp Gld
35:44
33:30
40
Richard Brink
Apeldoorn
35:45
34:19
41
Vincent van der Wal
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
35:53
34:37
42
Arthur Janse
Utrecht
36:00
33:35
43
Bas van Beers
FRINGE. 1
36:06
35:46
44
Jacco van de Velden
Arnhem
36:13
34:05
45
John Thijssen
Drempt
36:36
35:14
46
Paul de Werd
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs 2
36:41
36:28
47
Peter Bremer
Elst Gld
36:50
34:10
48
Maarten Jansen
Arnhem
36:59
34:15
49
Boudewijn van Ommeren
Arnhem
37:00
34:39
50
Edwin Huygens
CGI Nederland B.V. 1
37:01
34:37
51
Iman Stratenus
Velp Gld
37:11
36:19
52
Wilco Pasman
Neede
37:30
35:08
53
Stef Leemhuis
Emmen
37:33
35:22
54
Ids Breeuwsma
Rozendaal
37:38
37:05
55
Rudi Peters
Rheden
37:50
37:11
56
Martijn van Beersum
Velp Gld
37:53
35:57
57
Manfred Mensink
Velp Gld
37:59
35:06
58
Andre Jeths
Apeldoorn
38:18
37:50
59
Marcel Bremer
Velp Gld
38:25
35:38
60
Jurriaan Kwant
Velp Gld
38:38
36:44
61
Maarten Buiteman
Velp Gld
39:07
38:08
62
Bas Kraaijvanger
Gelre
39:09
36:56
63
Tonny de Greeff
Twello
39:23
37:08
64
Daniël Banda
Doesburg
39:28
38:30
65
Odin Wenting
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs 2
39:43
37:11
66
Paul Rensel
Boven-Leeuwen
39:44
37:12
67
Roger Peters
Lent
39:49
37:27
68
Barry van Brenk
Wehl
39:59
38:23
69
Roy Kroeze
Beesd
40:02
37:17
70
Brian Besselink
Dieren
40:13
39:38
71
Diederick de Jong
Arnhem
40:16
38:24
72
Alexander Verhulst
Gelre
40:20
40:01
73
Ingmar Heuzinkveld
Arnhem
41:11
39:52
74
Erwin Vrielink
Amersfoort
41:18
39:36
75
Philip Woertman
Gemeente Rheden
41:28
39:59
76
Berry de Vaal
Velp Gld
41:44
39:51
77
Michiel van Heukelom
Oss
41:44
41:27
78
Rob van Dis
Dieren
42:23
40:09
79
Remco van Sliedregt
Boskalis Subsea Cables 1
43:17
42:58
80
Antoon Koehorst
Oldenzaal
43:25
41:08
81
Raymond Bosgoed
Velp Gld
43:48
40:54
82
Roy Boesveld
Willemse makelaars
44:19
42:26
83
Alberto Prado
Boskalis Subsea Cables 1
44:38
44:10
84
Dennis van Rijen
Amsterdam
45:35
43:46
85
John Jansen
Wehl
46:12
43:04
86
Robert Bentinck
Hardlooptrainers Nederland
46:16
45:46
87
Stefan Punte
Arnhem
46:33
45:53
88
John oosterom Wichers
Zaltbommel
46:58
44:53
89
Rogier Mittendorff
Duiven
48:37
41:08
90
Alan-Wu Chen
Veldhoven
48:58
41:28
M55, POSBANKLOOP 6K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cees Kramer
Arnhem
25:57
25:47
2
Jos Lamers
Velp Gld
27:18
27:14
3
Dorus Klomberg
Gemeente Rheden
28:33
28:27
4
Blanke Keniaan
Groenekan
29:08
29:02
5
Sjoerd Troost
Royere de Vassiviere
29:10
28:41
6
John van Zweeden
Haag Atletiek
29:40
29:14
7
Willem Heling
FRoS
29:42
28:56
8
Gert Jan van der Veen
Van Hall Larenstein 3
30:09
29:47
9
Robin Bakkerus
CGI Nederland B.V. 1
30:19
30:03
10
Hans Reesing
Wehl
31:40
30:28
11
Rob Kramers
Doetinchem
31:40
30:29
12
Paul Stens
Kiwa Nederland 3
31:42
30:59
13
Jacques Lezer
Dolichos
32:50
32:21
14
Rob Blesgraaf
Arnhem
33:06
32:37
15
Steven de Jong
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs 2
33:32
33:19
16
Lucien Joppen
Arnhem
34:03
32:33
17
Ben van den Hoogen
Climax
34:42
33:28
18
Henk Berendse
Arnhem
34:53
31:40
19
Erik Eijrond
Velp Gld
35:09
33:23
20
Jan Ruijters
Rozendaal
35:40
34:19
21
Rene van Olst
Apeldoorn
35:40
33:33
22
Ben Oosterhoff
Apeldoorn
35:44
34:19
23
Maurijn van der Does
Arnhem
35:48
34:02
24
Rembert Groenman
Dieren
35:48
35:10
25
Martijn van Jole
FRINGE. 1
35:51
35:31
26
Ben Schipper
Dieren
35:58
33:55
27
Gerwin Klein Hesselink
Doetinchem
36:08
35:54
28
Bart Sluis
Arnhem
36:09
34:11
29
Dejima Tino Meijer
Zevenaar
36:29
33:57
30
Maarten Schellingerhout
Velp Gld
36:58
34:49
31
Edwin Ossewold
Swifterbant
36:59
33:56
32
Hans Vastenhout
Nieuwegein
37:49
34:52
33
Andy Neyman
Nijmegen
37:54
34:53
34
Ruud van Dijk
Gemeente Rheden
38:06
37:00
35
Robert Smits
Velp Gld
38:26
36:01
36
Eric Hommelberg
Lunteren
38:50
36:34
37
Frank-Jan Vennema
Velp Gld
39:13
36:15
38
Ronald Borgers
IHMG 1
39:37
36:34
39
Jan Lubbers
Duiven
39:46
39:36
40
Eric Bosch
Argo
39:59
38:36
41
Theo de Goeijen
Velp Gld
40:19
37:21
42
Lukas Konecny
Arnhem
41:04
38:10
43
Bonny Holweg
Lichtenvoorde
41:07
38:32
44
Erik de Haan
Doesburg
42:18
39:44
45
Donald Greven
Dieren
42:20
40:16
46
Bart de Jong
Wolfheze
42:33
39:25
47
Hans Castrop
Rheden
42:41
39:51
48
Hans van Dam
Dordrecht
42:50
40:47
49
Henk van Broekhuizen
Westerlee Gn
43:03
40:37
50
Eddo Berg
Arnhem
43:08
40:22
51
Ivo Mondeel
DE LOPER
43:55
41:40
52
Frank Toonen
Waalre
45:47
44:34
53
Henny Tolboom
Leiden Atletiek
46:05
44:49
M65, POSBANKLOOP 6K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Har Gabriel
Westervoort
33:38
33:34
2
Rob Huiberts
Arnhem
34:25
32:07
3
Ton van Vught
Olst
34:30
33:20
4
Kees van Heerikhuize
Veenendaal
34:30
34:20
5
Bert Peters
Willemse makelaars
35:25
33:36
6
Herman Holtkamp
Apeldoorn
37:28
34:47
7
Peter Hingstman
Loopgroep Houten
37:44
36:13
8
Jac van Santen
Velp Gld
37:47
34:59
9
Dico Oprel
Hanzesport
40:12
37:37
10
Giel Mutsaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
41:26
39:30
11
Jan Bosveld
Leiden
42:56
41:41
12
Sjoerd Sjoerdsma
Doetinchem
44:28
42:51
13
Gerrit Boks
Dieren
47:26
44:55
14
Freek van Dijken
Rheden
47:30
45:38
15
Jacobus van Klaveren
avVN
49:06
46:18
16
Carlos Partoredjo
Velp Gld
51:55
49:36
17
Willem Hogenkamp
Westervoort
53:21
50:16
VSEN, POSBANKLOOP 6K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lia van der Meulen
Kiwa Nederland 4
29:35
29:00
2
Sanne Witten
Kiwa Nederland 2
29:36
29:28
3
April Beumkes
Wehl
31:02
30:14
4
Michelle van Westerop
's-Heerenberg
31:38
31:30
5
Kirstin Te Braak-Zock
Zevenaar
32:31
30:26
6
Vera Scheerder
Duiven
32:31
32:12
7
Emma Jongman
Urk
33:08
32:06
8
Carmen Lansink
Zevenaar
33:35
31:30
9
Anne Basten
Eindhoven
33:58
32:12
10
Noa Nijland
Borculo
34:02
32:14
11
Lotte Finke
Breedenbroek
34:06
33:43
12
Vere König
Utrecht
34:06
32:41
13
Lizzy Freed
Renkum
34:14
33:42
14
Charlotte Geers
Kiwa Nederland 1
34:24
33:48
15
Susan Mertens
Utrecht
34:26
34:15
16
Sophie Schumacher
Ede Gld
34:27
33:54
17
Mirjam Wildenbeest
Nijmegen
34:40
33:19
18
Jorieke Korenromp
Daventria
34:49
34:12
19
Eefje Boons
Daventria
34:49
34:11
20
Hanneke Oosterwegel
Daventria
34:49
34:11
21
Danique de Haan
Daventria
34:49
34:12
22
Karin van Duivenboden
Rheden
34:54
32:41
23
Stephanie Wien
Velp Gld
35:03
34:13
24
Carolien van Geertsom
35:03
33:07
25
Laura Eijrond
Nijmegen
35:09
33:23
26
Floor Jansen
Arnhem
35:11
34:40
27
Nadine Breure
Zeist
35:29
32:33
28
Noor van Stratum
Arnhem
35:43
35:29
29
Yentl Bequet
Leiden
35:59
35:12
30
Demelza Stadhouders
Arnhem
36:23
34:03
31
Hedwig Hoes
Huissen
36:24
33:43
32
Ruan van Os
Zeist
36:26
34:37
33
Martine Arts - Etten
Velp Gld
36:52
35:49
34
Kristen te Loo
Aeres Velp
37:00
35:49
35
Anita Tolsma
Velp Gld
37:22
35:20
36
Karin van Bruchem
Oosterbeek
37:25
35:08
37
Wendy Mubure
Arnhem
37:42
35:26
38
Charlotte Ittmann
Velp Gld
37:42
37:14
39
Samantha de Haas
Arnhem
37:55
37:32
40
Mieke Toonen
Eindhoven
38:10
37:55
41
Margriet van Zeist
IHMG 1
38:12
38:02
42
Fleur Bakker
Voorburg
38:20
37:55
43
Rowanne van Veldhoven
Voorburg
38:20
37:54
44
Annet Nijenhuis
Hanzesport
38:23
36:39
45
Esther Salemink
AV '34
38:24
37:19
46
Afke Verheijen
Oosterbeek
38:36
37:37
47
Inge Wouters
Bergen op Zoom
38:49
36:54
48
Marloes I Prins
Arnhem
38:50
36:56
49
Roos Koedijk
Phanos
38:53
37:49
50
Casandra Roos
Enschede
38:59
37:24
51
Eline Kamphuis
Apeldoorn
39:06
37:08
52
Gina CY Ho
Wageningen
39:30
38:58
53
Daisy Janssen
Duiven
39:43
37:50
54
Vera van Veelen
Eerbeek
39:51
38:23
55
Cindy Isaak
Borne
39:53
37:28
56
Jolien Ezendam
Rheden
40:14
38:57
57
Desiree Verstegen Schelle
Nistelrode
40:20
39:22
58
Isabelle Vuylsteke
Amsterdam
40:21
37:53
59
Chantal Blommers
Sliedrecht
40:35
39:14
60
Nine Hemmen
Arnhem
40:44
37:43
61
Sharon van Baal
Arnhem
40:44
37:43
62
Jessica Rolloos
Steenderen
40:59
38:45
63
Karen Rooza
Velp Gld
40:59
39:55
64
Anneloes Vreuls
Arnhem
41:45
39:13
65
Liz Monardes
Rheden
41:45
39:20
66
Lieselotte Roes
Zevenaar
42:07
40:20
67
Celine Fikke
's-Heerenberg
42:20
41:48
68
Sophie Rienstra
Barendrecht
42:25
40:35
69
Sanne Voesten
Lent
42:31
40:44
70
Simone Bolijn
Amersfoort
42:32
40:26
71
Anne Rienstra
Barendrecht
42:33
40:44
72
Marloes Hogenkamp
Utrecht
42:35
40:30
73
Anne van der Werf
Dieren
42:37
40:21
74
Desirée Kruizinga
Arnhem
42:55
40:51
75
Marian Zarges
Ugchelen
42:57
41:54
76
Roos de Jong
Ellecom
43:00
40:52
77
Natasha de Canha
Perplex 1
43:28
41:56
78
Kim Feberwee
Warnsveld
43:48
41:41
79
Fransien Jansen
Enter
44:07
41:43
80
Femke den Hartog
Velp Gld
44:29
42:08
81
Carina Geertsema
Maarsbergen
44:40
42:05
82
Ilona Thissen
Arnhem
44:46
42:16
83
Kim Oosterbos
Arnhem
44:55
41:58
84
Christel Bakkenes
Rheden
44:56
41:58
85
Melanie Schäfer
Arnhem
44:56
42:20
86
Johanna Büsken
Arnhem
44:56
42:20
87
Eileen Derksen
Arnhem
45:02
43:13
88
Maris van Veelen
Aeres Velp
45:24
43:57
89
Indi van Dillen
Aeres Velp
45:42
44:15
90
Lieke Karman
Aeres Velp
45:45
44:16
91
Marleen de Leeuw
Rheden
45:53
42:54
92
Solène Heyden
Velp Gld
45:53
42:54
93
Lotte Rijpstra
Utrecht
45:59
43:30
94
Kim Peters
Zutphen
46:05
43:31
95
Daniëlle Vunderink
Apeldoorn
46:09
43:27
96
Rianne Wilbrink
Warnsveld
46:53
45:33
97
Esmee Dubbeldam
Twello
47:00
45:01
98
Tessa van Horssen
Schiedam
47:06
46:42
99
Zamira Schoolderman
Dieren
47:59
45:59
100
Songul Cicek
Arnhem
48:30
48:05
101
Evelien van der Vegt
De Lier
48:35
46:05
102
Anique Smeets
Velp Gld
49:42
46:32
103
Sharon vd Hoven-Verschoor
Hoevelaken
51:46
49:36
104
Pleun Caldenhoven
Aeres Velp
51:48
50:34
105
Anne Madu Smit
Velp Gld
51:49
50:30
106
Amélie Bryson
Aeres Velp
51:52
50:31
107
Sylvana Hermens
Aeres Velp
51:52
50:30
108
Linda Sluijter
Perplex 1
51:53
50:21
109
Judith Moesker
Velp Gld
52:27
51:08
110
Phyline de Baan
Aeres Velp
53:31
52:15
111
Esmee Engelhard
Aeres Velp
53:59
52:43
V35, POSBANKLOOP 6K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda Brugman
Kiwa Nederland 3
25:46
25:43
2
Francisca Eleveld
Harkstede
28:14
28:03
3
Mama van Aron
Arnhem
28:29
28:16
4
Lieke Buurma
Arnhem
29:06
29:02
5
Marleen Verplak
Doesburg
29:44
28:46
6
Linda Siebons
Arnhem
29:44
29:16
7
Sandy Staal
Utrecht
29:49
29:46
8
Stefanie Etzel
Arnhem
29:52
29:46
9
Helen Reichard
Arnhem
29:52
29:31
10
Lucy Overbeek
Ciko '66
30:10
29:42
11
Serpil Cicek
Arnhem
31:44
31:19
12
Sanne de Krijger
Velp Gld
31:49
31:40
13
Gerdien Ekkerink
Almelo
31:51
31:36
14
Charlotte Naber
Velp Gld
32:46
32:18
15
Elsbeth Orth
Velp Gld
33:00
30:58
16
Danielle ter Haar
AV '34
33:08
32:07
17
Marieke van de Geyn
Arnhem
33:09
32:12
18
Irene van Driel
Amsterdam
33:13
31:26
19
Marleen Stegers
Velp Gld
33:28
31:06
20
Carolien Hulstman-de Wit
Vleuten
33:31
32:54
21
Marinda Gores
Veluwelopers
33:32
33:00
22
Mimi van Ormondt
Velp Gld
33:43
32:07
23
Wan Ying Chow
Nijmegen Atletiek
33:51
31:51
24
Maaike van den Brink
Velp Gld
34:10
32:19
25
Marianne Budding
Climax
34:20
33:40
26
Noortje Banda
Doesburg
34:21
33:23
27
Nelleke Harlaar
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
34:24
33:47
28
Laura Jonkers - Morren
Ede Gld
34:26
33:59
29
Annick Olthof-Kicken
Velp Gld
34:44
33:35
30
Quirine Stratenus
Velp Gld
34:46
33:52
31
Simone van Duijne
Apeldoorn
34:48
32:23
32
Mara Versluis
Haarlem
34:59
33:02
33
Ellen Ertmann
Arnhem
35:13
32:30
34
Hannie Stronks
Arnhem
35:33
35:20
35
Heidi Groosman
Gezondheidscentrum Een Plus 1
35:35
33:15
36
Merel Feenstra
Arnhem
35:35
33:46
37
Franke Runhardt
Velp Gld
35:42
35:12
38
Ilse van Oosterhout
Waalre
35:47
35:26
39
Danielle Walsweer
Velp Gld
35:48
33:06
40
Karin Naaijkens
Gezondheidscentrum Een Plus 3
35:54
34:36
41
Simone Kwant
Velp Gld
35:54
34:20
42
Marieke Albricht
Rozendaal
35:56
35:39
43
Ilse de Vries
Velp Gld
36:19
34:45
44
Ilse Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
36:21
34:48
45
Jitske Roepke
Velp Gld
36:28
35:44
46
Margriet Rouhof
Arnhem
36:33
35:24
47
Merel Jansen
Elst Gld
36:38
36:34
48
Larissa Koster- Setz
Arnhem
36:50
35:10
49
Mayke Wools
Velp Gld
36:55
35:16
50
Liesbeth Meijrink
De Steeg
37:01
36:21
51
Ineke van Wieringen
Arnhem
37:01
35:11
52
Silvia van den Brink
Epe
37:22
36:41
53
Sanne Ter Haar
Apeldoorn
37:41
35:01
54
Sanne Noppen
STAP
37:43
35:27
55
Helga Heekelaar
Aeres Velp
37:45
36:27
56
Marieke Verhoeven
Velp Gld
37:45
35:09
57
Kristel van der Winden
Velp Gld
37:54
36:14
58
Celina Klappers
Rozendaal
37:54
36:14
59
Laura Jansen
Veluwelopers
38:01
37:12
60
Brechje van de Vegte
Rozendaal
38:07
37:03
61
Miranda Bouwmeester
IHMG 1
38:11
38:02
62
Iris Reinders
Phanos
38:12
36:32
63
Anya Niehaus
Kiwa Nederland 4
38:27
37:46
64
Inge Berendts
Bemmel
38:34
38:01
65
Brit van den Heuvel
Arnhem
38:48
38:37
66
Anneke Schrijver
Willemse makelaars
38:49
37:02
67
Wanda Heimensen
Zutphen
38:50
37:07
68
Martine Verhulst
Fortius
38:52
38:31
69
Aeres Velp 1
Aeres Velp
38:58
37:35
70
Daniëlle van Leeuwen
Rijswijk Zh
39:03
35:55
71
Dagmar Weijers
Westervoort
39:13
37:48
72
Beate Esselman-Grimm
Doetinchem
39:19
38:05
73
Michelle van Heerebeek
Huissen
39:22
37:48
74
Nabila Hettinga
Velp Gld
39:28
37:00
75
Liza Yeung
Perplex 1
39:44
38:20
76
Irene van Leersum
Hengelo Gld
39:47
38:07
77
Noor van Schayk
Rheden
39:47
38:08
78
Van der Meer
Maastricht
39:49
37:06
79
Sandra Polman
Westervoort
39:49
37:06
80
Dorsilla Kremers
Arnhem
39:50
36:57
81
Nicole Peters
Willemse makelaars
39:52
38:05
82
Madelon Schouten
Velp Gld
39:52
37:08
83
Ilse Domburg
Willemse makelaars
39:52
38:02
84
Judith Wissink-Lambach
Ruurlo
39:54
37:14
85
Marloes de Lange
Elst
40:09
39:23
86
Jessica Hellekate
Velp Gld
40:26
37:22
87
Avyola Stoelinga
Enschede
40:34
38:49
88
Janneke Pelser
Velp Gld
40:36
38:58
89
Karin Hartman
Hardenberg
40:36
38:59
90
Yvette Mulder
Doesburg
40:42
38:12
91
Daisy van der Wagen
Rozendaal
40:48
40:32
92
Janneke W
Velp Gld
40:50
37:42
93
Marianne Smallegoor
Apeldoorn
40:50
39:50
94
Silvia Martens
Den Hoorn Zh
40:59
39:54
95
Naraysca Cecilia
Drachten
41:03
40:12
96
Ingrid Valies
Rozendaal
41:03
39:56
97
Nicole van Gelder
Arnhem
41:12
40:02
98
Tessa de Grood
Kiwa Nederland 1
41:19
40:41
99
Lisette Helmink
Atletico '73
41:28
39:58
100
Ellen de Jonge
Rozendaal
41:41
39:27
101
Judith Volker
Veluwe
41:41
41:05
102
Nadja Sikkers
Oss
41:43
41:26
103
Frederique Dieperink
Velp Gld
41:44
39:05
104
Hoa Hoang
Huissen
41:56
40:26
105
Sabine Dankers
Huissen
42:03
39:56
106
Cristel Aarts
Venlo
42:23
40:20
107
Iris Wijsman
Eindhoven
42:31
40:44
108
Tessa Willems
Rheden
42:52
39:51
109
Lenny Posse
Velp Gld
42:54
40:09
110
Carlijn Jansen
Zevenaar
42:59
42:13
111
Annelies Mooij
Arnhem
43:26
40:59
112
Judith Schuurman-Polman
DE LOPER
43:50
41:35
113
Irene Iniguez
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs 1
43:52
41:18
114
Maaike Averdijk
DE LOPER
43:56
42:18
115
Marike Zwartjes
44:05
42:13
116
Mirjam van der Veen
DE LOPER
44:26
42:02
117
Marieke Peppelman
Velp Gld
44:28
42:51
118
Anke Jansen
Nistelrode
44:32
43:34
119
Otteline Niemeijer
's-Gravenhage
44:50
43:09
120
Rianne Lubbers
Rheden
44:54
42:05
121
Larissa Gabeler
Huissen
44:58
42:52
122
Suzan Veenhuis
Grieth-Kalkar
45:29
43:56
123
Suqin Zou
Howden Thomassen Compressors 2
45:55
45:24
124
Marjolein Povel
Rheden
46:45
43:46
125
Ingrid Spitsbaard
Dieren
46:52
45:32
126
Wendy Horstink
Gezondheidscentrum Een Plus 1
46:59
44:59
127
Bianca Kalksma
Rheden
47:03
43:59
128
Ramona Gal
Velp Gld
47:18
44:47
129
Sabine Groot Tjooitink
Assen
47:35
46:41
130
Mariska Meinen
Winterswijk
47:52
47:36
131
Els van der Linden
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:57
46:57
132
Wendie Martens
Amsterdam
48:00
45:41
133
Lucienne Broekers
Epe
48:06
47:23
134
Nienke Rosbag
Rozendaal
48:06
45:59
135
Evy Partoredjo
Arnhem
49:24
47:05
136
Danielle Figge
Leersum
49:45
48:01
137
Alice Smit
Velp Gld
52:27
51:08
V45, POSBANKLOOP 6K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Schipper
Velp Gld
30:16
30:04
2
Krista Smidt
DE LOPER
30:50
30:27
3
Nynke Lely
Leusden
34:05
33:43
4
Hester Wittebroek
Neede
34:17
31:55
5
Myrna Keurentjes
Argo
34:28
33:12
6
Annet helming-Baan
Atletico '73
34:32
33:01
7
Judith Witte
Velp Gld
35:14
33:13
8
Jocelyn Schaap
Arnhem
35:31
34:35
9
Marian Reinders
Hanzesport
35:49
34:05
10
Ingrid van de Leur
Hattemerbroek
35:52
35:26
11
Claudia van Empel
Arnhem
36:19
35:30
12
Sandra van der Voort
Leiden
36:59
35:46
13
Anita Dirks
Voorschoten
37:06
35:58
14
Claudia Wester
Arnhem
37:08
36:12
15
Daniëlle Achtereekte
Apeldoorn
37:24
36:55
16
Ineke Dirkx
Arnhem
37:25
35:54
17
Rianne Jansen
Atletico '73
37:37
36:03
18
Sofieke de Wit
Rozendaal
37:39
37:05
19
Gea Bregt
Arnhem
37:46
36:57
20
Anretha Stofberg
Veluwelopers
38:39
36:17
21
Nanne van Cuijk
Gezondheidscentrum Een Plus 1
38:39
36:41
22
Yvon Noordman
Doetinchem
38:44
38:00
23
Dineke Leeuwis
Vianen Ut
39:01
38:17
24
Esther ten Brinke
Zutphen
39:04
36:19
25
Fleur Buiteman
Velp Gld
39:04
38:06
26
Linda Wesselius
Tiel
39:09
38:20
27
Koos Vercauteren
Velp Gld
39:16
37:05
28
Annet Minnaard
Dronten
39:21
36:19
29
Simone Middelveld
Veluwe
39:29
38:53
30
Agaath Kooistra
Ciko '66
39:37
37:02
31
Joke Kardol
Veluwelopers
39:39
38:51
32
Cisca Stokkink
Velp Gld
39:40
38:52
33
Sandra Zonderop
Voorschoten
39:50
38:43
34
Mary Zwartkruis
Arnhem
40:02
37:17
35
Iris Sielias
Veluwe
40:07
39:31
36
Hannie Jeurissen
Huissen
40:09
37:46
37
Bianca Besselink
Dieren
40:12
39:38
38
Danielle van Brenk
Wehl
40:16
38:41
39
Mariella Maarschalkerweer
De Meern
40:28
38:45
40
Wendy Zevenhek
Amersfoort
40:38
38:13
41
Sheila Hakkennes
Arnhem
40:38
38:40
42
Anneke berends-de Ruiter
Velp Gld
40:40
38:00
43
Hellen Petterson
Zevenaar
40:43
39:56
44
Gretha Oosterveld
Gemeente Rheden
40:53
38:04
45
Maurien Reesing
Wehl
40:59
39:54
46
Simone Kohler
Duiven
40:59
38:32
47
Elmie Schut- van Middendo
Apeldoorn
40:59
39:54
48
Tamara Valies
Loopgroep Zaanstreek
41:00
39:53
49
Karin van Riel
Warnsveld
41:01
38:51
50
Laura Theunisz
Neede
41:10
38:45
51
Angelique Bruns
Dieren
41:17
40:43
52
Caren de Graaff
Rheden
41:21
38:58
53
Janneke Zielman-Verhoeven
Gendt
41:23
39:29
54
Esmerelde Baks
Zevenaar
41:30
38:56
55
Maaike Damsteeg
Dordrecht
41:45
39:28
56
Rinske Brons
Terschuur
41:58
39:57
57
Iris de Vaal
Velp Gld
42:15
40:22
58
Monika Franzen
CGI Nederland B.V. 1
42:52
40:28
59
Clazine Swart
Gelre
43:03
40:58
60
Albertine Ibrahim
Kiwa Nederland 1
43:11
42:05
61
Alexandra Lammerding
Leiden
43:22
43:03
62
Gaytrie Moelchand
Arnhem
43:23
41:52
63
Nicole Koehorst
Oldenzaal
43:25
41:08
64
Tamara Mom
Arnhem
43:26
41:05
65
Jose de Haan
Apeldoorn
43:44
41:08
66
Magriet van der Veen
Utrecht
43:48
40:54
67
Karin Aaldering
Gemeente Rheden
44:36
41:46
68
Nicole Makkinje
Veluwelopers
44:37
43:05
69
Anne Loes Eijzenga
Elst Gld
44:43
42:31
70
Loes Daniëls - van Nuland
Atletico '73
45:17
43:41
71
Angela Frerejean
Grieth-Kalkar
45:29
43:57
72
Froukje Visser
Ellecom
45:33
44:43
73
Mireille Brasz
Rheden
46:17
45:47
74
Martine van Nes-Voskuil
Dordrecht
46:21
46:15
75
Trudy Jurriens
Rheden
47:07
45:07
76
Manon Reijers
Velp Gld
47:33
44:27
77
Wietske de Vries
Gelre
48:14
45:24
78
Barbara Gerritsen
Oosterbeek
48:44
47:31
79
Libby Ding
Veldhoven
48:58
41:28
80
Suzanne Weimer-Pastoors
Howden Thomassen Compressors 1
49:20
46:35
81
Nicole Willemsen
Terborg
49:32
46:50
82
Debbie Neyman
Nijmegen
50:23
47:21
V55, POSBANKLOOP 6K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucie Erinkveld
Doetinchem
28:44
28:41
2
Marja Roskam
Kiwa Nederland 1
31:38
30:52
3
Mia Willemsen
Nijmegen
36:09
35:06
4
Gerrie Hoogenberg
Arnhem
36:36
35:55
5
Carolien Mulder
Ciko '66
38:31
35:58
6
Caroline Tegelaar
Leiderdorp
38:46
37:35
7
José Kip
Rheden
38:48
35:59
8
Wies Blommers
Passaat
40:35
39:14
9
Karin Visscher
DE LOPER
40:38
39:26
10
Coby Craanen
Atletico '73
41:11
39:35
11
Ineke de Haan
Clytoneus
41:18
38:52
12
Ria Peters
Giesbeek
41:19
40:23
13
Francis Mutsaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
41:26
40:14
14
Jacqueline Baar
Ciko '66
41:40
39:20
15
Liesbeth Niessen
U-Track
41:46
38:47
16
Irna Bakker
IJsselstein Ut
41:49
41:07
17
Anny van Huet
Velp Gld
42:13
40:54
18
Danielle de Vos
Noordwijk Zh
43:27
40:50
19
Jacquelien Deijk
Zutphen
43:56
42:30
20
Karin de Goeijen
Velp Gld
43:59
41:02
21
Janny van Wijk
Apeldoorn
44:46
43:19
22
Carla trum van Santen
's-Hertogenbosch
46:58
44:53
23
Erica Beens
Rheden
47:33
44:33
24
Jacqueline Willemsen
Terborg
49:31
46:50
25
Jacqueline Visser-Helbig
Brummen
50:33
47:34
26
Erica Verhoeff
Elst Gld
51:31
49:36
27
Wilma Hammink
Giesbeek
52:01
49:01
V65, POSBANKLOOP 6K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hubertine Hingstman
Loopgroep Houten
32:45
32:40
2
Grada Asta
Eerbeek
40:28
38:45
3
Marja Hertog
Veluwelopers
43:09
40:20
4
Tine Nuij
Velp Gld
51:58
51:50
J-17, POSBANKLOOP 6K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan Nilessen
20:30
20:29
2
Thijmen Jacobi
Arnhem
25:24
25:20
3
Corné Koopmans
Velp Gld
25:45
25:37
4
Mark Evers
Ellecom
26:03
25:58
5
Mpho Chaigneau
Zwolle
26:14
26:10
6
Rafael Pott
Velp Gld
26:49
26:44
7
Daniël HIssink
Ciko '66
26:53
26:47
8
Peer Waterman
Fit
27:26
27:02
9
Festus van Dam
Velp Gld
28:08
27:59
10
Thijmen Heling
FRoS
28:18
27:30
11
TIm Lamers
Velp Gld
28:36
28:31
12
Luuk Donders
Arnhem
29:44
29:30
13
Chas Reesink
Velp Gld
30:09
27:13
14
Dylan Gores
Veluwelopers
30:36
30:04
15
Joeri Smallegoor
Apeldoorn
31:01
30:02
16
Olivier Wieberdink
Rozendaal
31:29
31:22
17
Roemer Collombon
Arnhem
31:30
31:22
18
Thomas Lijnkamp
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs 3
31:41
30:33
19
Olivier Albricht
Rozendaal
31:50
31:43
20
Salvador Rooke
Vianen Ut
32:00
31:15
21
Melle Schipper
Velp Gld
32:19
31:39
22
Eize de Mik
Rozendaal
32:37
31:55
23
Seb Griffioen
Amsterdam
32:39
30:48
24
Mees Gitsels
Blaricum
32:49
31:42
25
Bruno Grillo
Arnhem
32:49
31:28
26
Lieuwe van den Heuvel
Doorn
32:55
31:48
27
Joppe Messchendorp
Arnhem
33:06
32:04
28
Sieuwerd Vennema
Velp Gld
33:07
30:10
29
Dave Groot Tjooitink
Assen
33:30
32:35
30
Chris the King
Velp Gld
34:05
32:57
31
Daan van Os
Zeist
34:21
32:33
32
Alex Bot
Velp Gld
35:11
33:32
33
Rein Koenders
Rozendaal
35:12
33:33
34
Hidde van Dam
Velp Gld
35:20
35:12
35
Jelte IJntema
Velp Gld
35:42
33:00
36
Edo Geensen
Velp Gld
35:42
33:00
37
Max van der Wal
Velp Gld
35:53
34:37
38
Kevin Groot Tjooitink
Assen
36:51
35:58
39
Jacob Hagedoorn
Velp Gld
36:51
35:48
40
Bengt Zwiers
Velp Gld
36:52
35:48
41
Max van der Veer
Velp Gld
37:09
34:52
42
Sem Derksen
's-Heerenberg
37:35
37:31
43
Olivier Hekma
Velp Gld
37:43
37:37
44
Lex van der Veer
Velp Gld
37:46
37:39
45
Ties Witsenburg
Velp Gld
37:46
37:40
46
Vincent van den Heuvel
Velp Gld
37:53
36:12
47
Thije van den Heuvel
Doorn
37:56
35:44
48
David Addink
Westervoort
38:00
36:28
49
Sven Jansen
Westervoort
38:02
36:34
50
Rens Buiteman
Velp Gld
38:58
38:00
51
Gijs Konst
Velp Gld
39:09
36:58
52
Quinten Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
39:18
37:45
53
Vidal Lub
Arnhem
39:25
37:14
54
Thijs Groot Tjooitink
Dieren
39:29
38:36
55
Milan de Lange
Elst Gld
39:49
39:04
56
Tim van der Veer
Velp Gld
42:32
40:15
57
Tom van der Veer
Velp Gld
43:00
40:43
58
Senna Iniguez
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs 1
43:08
40:34
59
Super Tom
Arnhem
43:25
41:05
60
Jason Chen
Veldhoven
48:36
41:05
61
Felice De Reuver
Noordwijk Zh
49:39
47:30
62
Bo Gitsels
Blaricum
49:46
47:59
M-17, POSBANKLOOP 6K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karlien Donders
Arnhem
29:45
29:31
2
Florien Jacobi
Arnhem
29:53
29:49
3
Lotte Eijsackers
Velp Gld
33:35
31:34
4
Freke de Mik
Rozendaal
34:06
33:24
5
Sophie Albricht
Rozendaal
34:15
33:58
6
Coco Stratenus
Velp Gld
34:36
33:43
7
Julie Sttratenus
Velp Gld
34:40
33:47
8
Madelief Eijsackers
Gelre
34:56
32:56
9
Elin Lourens
Abcoude
35:39
34:30
10
Marelijn van de Leur
Hattemerbroek
35:51
35:25
11
Fernande van der Wal
Velp Gld
35:54
34:36
12
Julia Jurriens
Rheden
36:34
34:35
13
Benine Stratenus
Velp Gld
37:04
36:12
14
Liza Sengers
Velp Gld
37:05
34:35
15
Abigail de Vaal
Velp Gld
37:57
36:15
16
Fieke Bakker
Hilversum
37:57
36:09
17
Mare Bakker
Hilversum
39:10
37:22
18
Annick De Reuver
Noordwijk Zh
39:10
37:21
19
Sophie Berends
Velp Gld
39:24
36:44
20
Sandrijn Colombon
Arnhem
39:27
39:20
21
Eline Moll
Velp Gld
40:13
38:47
22
Emily Van Roggen
Arnhem
40:13
38:46
23
Julia de Jong
Arnhem
40:15
38:24
24
Femke Ursinus
Velp Gld
40:29
39:05
25
Pleun Schipper
Velp Gld
41:27
40:38
26
Famke Lourens
Abcoude
42:33
41:24
27
Kinge Niemeijer
's-Gravenhage
44:50
43:09
28
Fay van den Berg
Velp Gld
44:57
43:12
29
Pien Menzen
Velp Gld
45:17
42:27
30
Bodine De Reuver
Noordwijk Zh
45:33
44:29
31
Abbey Keurentjes
Doetinchem
46:04
44:48
32
Donna Keurentjes
Doetinchem
46:06
44:49
33
Nanette De Reuver
Noordwijk Zh
49:38
47:30
34
Jette Bakker
Hilversum
49:38
47:30
35
Alix De Reuver
Noordwijk Zh
49:39
47:30
36
Lise Oostrom
Heteren
49:52
48:04
37
Susana Iniguez
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs 1
51:13
48:39
MSEN, POSBANKLOOP 15K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Theloosen
Cifla
47:22
47:21
2
David Bouman
PAC
52:57
52:55
3
Lars Dales
Atletico '73
57:13
57:07
4
Rick Meurders
Lent
57:45
57:32
5
Martijn van der Wardt
Triathlon
57:46
57:43
6
Maarten Hoksbergen
Didam
58:23
58:20
7
Bart Jansen
Arnhem
58:40
58:32
8
David Franciolus
Triathlon
58:50
58:44
9
Roy Polman
Triathlon
1:00:20
1:00:05
10
Rob Langelaan
Rijnsoever
1:02:15
1:02:10
11
Jelle van Veen
Tartlétos
1:02:40
1:02:40
12
Patrick Zwarteveld
Bleiswijk
1:02:56
1:02:51
13
Tom Rotmans
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:03:00
1:02:55
14
Jasper Goedhart
Westervoort
1:03:48
1:01:51
15
Raymond Steenvoorden
De Spartaan
1:04:07
1:04:02
16
Lennart Oukes
Arnhem
1:04:19
1:03:50
17
Jasper Bannenberg
Wageningen
1:04:22
1:03:45
18
Roderik van de Logt
Nijmegen
1:04:31
1:04:06
19
Matthias Kruisselbrink
Zwolle
1:04:50
1:04:38
20
Sander Witte
Nijmegen
1:05:13
1:04:43
21
Ruud Gerritsen
Velp Gld
1:05:23
1:05:23
22
Melvin Klok
Zuid-Beijerland
1:05:38
1:05:26
23
Michel Janssen
Arnhem
1:06:35
1:06:08
24
Mark Penninga
Hanzesport
1:06:58
1:06:41
25
Robbert-Jan Janssen
Lent
1:07:31
1:07:06
26
Richard Verwoert
Groesbeek
1:07:40
1:04:53
27
Corné van Maren
Ede Gld
1:07:41
1:07:27
28
Alexander Schrader
Spankeren
1:08:22
1:08:16
29
Lars Weijermans
Leiderdorp
1:08:23
1:07:23
30
Wessel Exterkate
CGI Nederland B.V. 1
1:08:29
1:08:10
31
Koen van Manen
Boskalis Subsea Cables 4
1:09:04
1:08:35
32
Marck de Greeff
Groningen
1:09:19
1:07:44
33
Simon Meyer
Emmerich am Rhein
1:09:26
1:08:35
34
Lieuwe van der Meer
Boskalis Subsea Cables 3
1:09:30
1:08:51
35
Bram Enklaar
Rheden
1:09:33
1:07:16
36
Daan Sotiriadis
Boskalis Subsea Cables 4
1:09:48
1:09:12
37
Roel de Jong
Arnhem
1:10:06
1:08:26
38
Pim van Sadelhoff
Howden Thomassen Compressors 3
1:10:13
1:09:57
39
Matthijs Van Arendonk
Amsterdam
1:11:20
1:09:42
40
Erik Bleijenberg
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:11:22
1:10:23
41
Paul Beindorff
Boskalis Subsea Cables 4
1:11:33
1:10:56
42
Ruud Beindorff
Boskalis Subsea Cables 3
1:11:51
1:11:17
43
Thomas Saenen
Driel
1:11:54
1:10:40
44
Casper Van Eyck
Arnhem
1:11:54
1:10:41
45
Frederik Jansen
Velp Gld
1:12:25
1:11:32
46
Melvin Kruik
Delft
1:12:46
1:10:04
47
Wouter Luitjes
Zevenaar
1:12:46
1:11:37
48
Ralf de Groot
Arnhem
1:12:50
1:12:11
49
Roel Timmer
Ede Gld
1:12:54
1:09:46
50
Freek Nieuwhof
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:13:10
1:11:59
51
Anton-Jan Vredeveld
Oosterbeek
1:13:18
1:12:14
52
Jasper van de Kamp
Utrecht
1:13:21
1:13:02
53
Nick Meinardi
Utrecht
1:13:21
1:13:02
54
Daan Glas
Rotterdam
1:13:24
1:11:40
55
Freek van Pelt
Velp Gld
1:13:29
1:12:09
56
Wybren Kalsbeek
Dieren
1:13:36
1:10:30
57
Ümit Duman
Amsterdam
1:13:42
1:12:52
58
Roy Lubbers
Arnhem
1:14:21
1:14:07
59
Aike de Heer
Gaanderen
1:14:25
1:11:40
60
Rolf van Pelt
Velp Gld
1:14:26
1:13:06
61
Niek Verwoerd
Amersfoort
1:14:37
1:12:47
62
Daan van Oosten
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:14:48
1:14:16
63
Sebastiaan Zoet
Utrecht
1:14:49
1:14:37
64
Jan van Dorp
Utrecht
1:15:04
1:12:45
65
Wouter Noorlander
Arnhem
1:15:18
1:11:49
66
David Wandel
Utrecht
1:15:38
1:13:24
67
Mitchell de Bruin
Arnhem
1:15:38
1:13:24
68
Chris Folman
Arnhem
1:15:44
1:13:31
69
Thijs Vos
Boskalis Subsea Cables 3
1:15:45
1:15:08
70
Kars Otten
Arnhem
1:15:55
1:14:21
71
Niels van der Veen
Velp Gld
1:16:44
1:15:23
72
Paul van Aalten
Amsterdam
1:17:01
1:13:49
73
Bram van Dorp
Velp Gld
1:17:05
1:14:47
74
Patrick Pozderski
Velp Gld
1:17:44
1:13:34
75
Mitchel Altena
Arnhem
1:17:53
1:16:36
76
Sjoerd Tjoonk
Gezondheidscentrum Een Plus 2
1:18:00
1:17:34
77
Stefan Hollander
Drachten
1:18:04
1:15:16
78
Rick van Veen
Utrecht
1:18:19
1:14:03
79
Tim Lammertink
Arnhem
1:18:33
1:16:23
80
Pim Kettelarij
Arnhem
1:18:40
1:16:06
81
Luuk Koning
Velp Gld
1:18:45
1:17:05
82
Louis Brink
Velp Gld
1:19:14
1:15:58
83
Sil Gubbels
Oosterbeek
1:19:17
1:17:04
84
Neil Jaworski
Arnhem
1:19:25
1:15:47
85
Jaap Stielstra
Arnhem
1:19:47
1:18:12
86
Tim Jolink
Doetinchem
1:19:55
1:19:44
87
Robin De Gruiter
Beuningen Gld
1:20:02
1:19:06
88
Tom Verrijp
Breda
1:20:04
1:15:48
89
Willem Bosma
Breda
1:20:04
1:17:20
90
Gosse Lezwijn
Harderwijk
1:21:00
1:17:03
91
Matthijs Vissers
Amersfoort
1:21:13
1:18:00
92
Irwin van der Horst
Arnhem
1:21:22
1:19:41
93
Maarten van Dorp
Leiden
1:21:24
1:19:06
94
Stefan de Graaff
Rheden
1:22:20
1:18:12
95
Derwin Peters
Juweliershuis Aalbers
1:22:20
1:18:12
96
Olaf De Bruijn
Gendt
1:22:27
1:19:18
97
Bauke de Boer
Velp Gld
1:22:46
1:20:33
98
Edwin Gerrits
Utrecht
1:24:27
1:23:27
99
Thijs Kalkhoven
Eindhoven
1:25:00
1:21:43
100
Leon van Ginneken
Arnhem
1:25:54
1:23:05
101
Timo Dik
Loopgroep Athletic Point
1:26:32
1:25:17
102
Karel Terlingen
Culemborg
1:26:39
1:23:42
103
Lars van Veldhuisen
Ede Gld
1:27:06
1:22:47
104
Tijmen Hennekes
Arnhem
1:27:59
1:25:12
105
Mark Bonnenberg
Leidschendam
1:28:33
1:24:59
106
Senna Herlaar
Velp Gld
1:29:20
1:26:32
107
Floris Evers
Dieren
1:30:41
1:27:59
108
Michel Evers
Rheden
1:30:42
1:28:00
109
Aaron Thesing
Arnhem
1:31:09
1:28:18
110
Edwin van de Wardt
Arnhem
1:33:23
1:30:32
111
Gerwin Ederveen
IHMG 2
1:33:44
1:29:34
112
Leon Dorland
Zutphen
1:34:59
1:32:56
113
Felix Bolinski
Amsterdam
1:35:31
1:31:14
114
Jan Valkenburg
IHMG 2
1:36:05
1:31:54
115
Jeroen Snik
Rheden
1:37:55
1:34:13
116
Bram van den Dam
Velp Gld
1:38:50
1:34:47
117
Jelger van Bruchem
Apeldoorn
1:40:05
1:35:51
118
Bob Burghouwt
Velp Gld
1:42:38
1:39:20
119
Michael Martens-Teunissen
Rheden
1:44:05
1:42:18
M35, POSBANKLOOP 15K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin Akkerman
HAC '63
53:41
53:39
2
Pim De Kok
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
54:21
54:19
3
Mark Hakbijl
BB lopers
55:19
55:18
4
Nico van Montfort
Nijmegen
59:00
58:44
5
Raymond Schuurman
Dinxperlo
59:38
59:25
6
Emiel Speets
avVN
59:43
59:38
7
Henk Bloemert
Rouveen
1:01:39
1:00:51
8
Pieter Meijer
Dieren
1:01:59
1:01:50
9
Anand Jansen
Lent
1:02:41
1:02:18
10
Gerrit Duits
Friesland
1:03:16
1:03:06
11
Karlo Knipmeijer
AVON
1:03:17
1:02:30
12
Maarten Vriezen
Sparta
1:03:53
1:03:41
13
Reindert van Wessel
Doetinchem
1:03:58
1:03:25
14
Patrick Graal
Arnhem
1:04:18
1:03:47
15
Jan Gerritsen
Doetinchem
1:04:48
1:03:43
16
Yonatan Tesfaye
AV '34
1:05:03
1:04:45
17
Rogier Raat
Velp Gld
1:05:37
1:03:48
18
Tim Wassink
Groningen
1:05:40
1:05:24
19
Johan de Reus
Didam
1:05:41
1:05:14
20
Gerben Heimerink
Goor '75
1:05:54
1:05:52
21
Ernst Zwijnenberg
DWLoopschool Hattem
1:06:28
1:06:10
22
Tom Wetzels
Oosterhout Nb
1:06:55
1:06:16
23
Brad Jonkman
Heino
1:07:04
1:06:55
24
Jeroen Lückers
Nijmegen
1:07:20
1:07:03
25
Died Gombert
Utrecht
1:07:46
1:07:13
26
Maarten Engberts
Arnhem
1:07:52
1:07:35
27
Leander Nuij
Rozendaal
1:08:08
1:07:14
28
Freek Spanbroek
De Liemers
1:08:21
1:08:02
29
Charles Hamar
Leeuwarden
1:08:23
1:07:57
30
Ricco Buitink
Arnhem
1:08:30
1:06:28
31
Mathijs Binkhorst
Velp Gld
1:08:33
1:07:55
32
Jochem Gosselink
Velp Gld
1:08:38
1:08:00
33
Bart Fleuren
Rotterdam
1:08:44
1:07:08
34
Jan Pieter Dietvorst
Tilburg
1:08:46
1:08:15
35
Stephan Marcelis
Velp Gld
1:08:56
1:08:50
36
Michel Menting
Keijenborg
1:08:57
1:08:40
37
Matthijs Wind
Velp Gld
1:09:26
1:09:06
38
Harm van Hal
Groesbeek
1:09:27
1:08:58
39
Emile de Ruiter
Spankeren
1:09:28
1:08:32
40
Bas Janssen
Amsterdam
1:09:31
1:09:04
41
Bart Jansen
Boskalis Subsea Cables 3
1:09:38
1:09:00
42
Bas Kemperman
Arnhem
1:10:22
1:09:44
43
Bas Anemaet
Delta Sport
1:10:47
1:09:39
44
Martijn Koedijk
Phanos
1:10:51
1:08:52
45
Pieter Hamming
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs 6
1:10:52
1:10:11
46
Edwin Siebes
Velp Gld
1:11:06
1:10:46
47
Charl Lit
's-Heerenberg
1:11:08
1:10:58
48
Dennis de Jong
De Steeg
1:11:25
1:10:25
49
Kees Rosendaal
Elst Gld
1:11:26
1:08:40
50
Frits van der Klis
Wageningen
1:11:41
1:10:07
51
Luuk van Engen
To Interface 1
1:11:49
1:11:26
52
Vincent Nieimeijer
's-Gravenhage
1:11:52
1:09:12
53
Quinten Knijnenburg
Hoog-Keppel
1:11:53
1:11:11
54
Ruud van Erp
Vledder
1:12:19
1:10:48
55
Jan Julius Buwalda
AV Heerenveen
1:12:31
1:11:03
56
Jan Willem Bakker
Bemmel
1:13:09
1:12:18
57
Harald Nuij
Rozendaal
1:13:16
1:11:21
58
Alfred Beldman
Nijmegen
1:13:22
1:12:45
59
Dolf Sommers
Arnhem
1:13:23
1:12:36
60
Paul van Veen
Amsterdam
1:13:25
1:12:28
61
Mark Cevaal
Veluwelopers
1:13:39
1:12:21
62
Rene Verbeten
Venray
1:13:55
1:11:43
63
Erwin Brouwer
Doetinchem
1:14:00
1:13:05
64
Harold Bos
DE LOPER
1:14:02
1:12:53
65
Robbert Jan
Deventer
1:14:04
1:13:48
66
Maarten van der Leeden
Gemeente Rheden
1:14:14
1:12:11
67
Jasper Rense
Heerenveen
1:14:16
1:12:48
68
Remon te Boome
Argo
1:14:22
1:13:03
69
Menke van Deth
Rozendaal
1:14:34
1:13:08
70
Jaco van Leuveren
Arnhem
1:15:04
1:13:55
71
Jens Dekker
Rheden
1:15:13
1:12:48
72
Jeroen Gardien
Veendam
1:15:28
1:13:50
73
Marco Floor
Assen
1:15:30
1:14:29
74
Gerben Heinen
AVA '70
1:15:33
1:11:29
75
Kevin Hakkert
Juweliershuis Aalbers
1:15:41
1:11:32
76
Barry Kleinmeulman
Puiflijk
1:15:46
1:13:31
77
Menno Klomp
Sportief Hardlopen Huizen
1:15:54
1:14:29
78
Robbert van Rooij
Lent
1:16:19
1:14:44
79
Igor Brandts
De Liemers
1:16:52
1:15:45
80
Irwin Dankoor
Arnhem
1:16:57
1:14:36
81
Sjoerd Visscher
Velp Gld
1:16:57
1:13:29
82
Lars-Erik Gruben
Apeldoorn
1:16:58
1:12:58
83
Youri Derks
Rheden
1:16:58
1:14:55
84
Bjorn Kouwenhoven
Lelystad
1:16:59
1:13:22
85
Kasper van der Valk
Lelystad
1:17:13
1:13:36
86
Tristan Tiemens
Leiden
1:17:18
1:15:14
87
Remco de Jong
Noardburgum
1:17:55
1:15:39
88
Ernst Dootjes
Velp Gld
1:17:56
1:16:19
89
Guus Verweij
Velp Gld
1:18:20
1:14:18
90
Benno Kamink
Valburg
1:18:47
1:17:09
91
Paul Rutgers
Arnhem
1:18:50
1:16:47
92
Elmer Hartkamp
Veluwe
1:18:53
1:15:09
93
Martijn Rauwers
Ede Gld
1:18:58
1:18:26
94
Michel Klomp
Apeldoorn
1:19:05
1:18:03
95
Evert van der Zee
Huissen
1:19:09
1:17:46
96
Sjoerd Janssen
Utrecht
1:19:16
1:17:33
97
Bas Harmsen
Arnhem
1:19:21
1:17:26
98
Martijn Sijmons
Dieren
1:19:23
1:18:15
99
Bram Hanstede
Ellecom
1:19:38
1:18:04
100
Tjeerd de Vries
Westervoort
1:20:00
1:19:08
101
Tom Jonkman
Doetinchem
1:20:01
1:18:28
102
Frank Schroor
Arnhem
1:20:24
1:18:30
103
Bas Schouten
Westervoort
1:20:33
1:18:39
104
Bas de Winkel
DE LOPER
1:20:50
1:19:55
105
Maarten de Grood
Kiwa Nederland 4
1:20:58
1:19:32
106
Ricardo Liefaard
Velp Gld
1:21:00
1:18:37
107
Sebastiaan Wijnen
Amersfoort
1:21:31
1:20:06
108
Rodney Smith
Velp Gld
1:21:33
1:20:37
109
Bart Steeghs
Utrecht
1:21:34
1:18:21
110
Jeff Scholze
Nijmegen
1:21:46
1:20:46
111
Tijmen Voet
Velp Gld
1:21:50
1:20:04
112
Bart Jorrit Snel
Nijmegen
1:22:05
1:19:44
113
Koen Colvoort
Willemse makelaars
1:22:43
1:19:14
114
Wouter Pasman
Amersfoort
1:22:55
1:20:42
115
Thomas Besselink
Runners Vorden
1:22:57
1:20:47
116
Joris Besselink
Runners Vorden
1:22:57
1:20:48
117
Richard Vels
Doetinchem
1:23:43
1:22:56
118
Albert Hulsebosch
Arnhem
1:24:00
1:20:46
119
Jorrit Bovendorp
Velp Gld
1:24:11
1:22:51
120
Mathijs van Ballegooijen
Kiwa Nederland 5
1:24:17
1:23:36
121
Robert Weedage
Arnhem
1:24:21
1:21:59
122
Daniel Aaldering
Arnhem
1:24:26
1:21:34
123
Jeroen van Eerten
Brummen
1:24:34
1:22:43
124
Rein Benno de Jager
Dokkum
1:24:46
1:22:30
125
Fitsum Emha
Boskalis Subsea Cables 2
1:25:06
1:24:14
126
Harco Vos
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs 4
1:25:15
1:22:57
127
Olivier Bast
Nijmegen
1:25:17
1:24:36
128
Klaas Bruinsma
Velp Gld
1:25:19
1:23:29
129
Lauran Vissers
Apeldoorn
1:25:40
1:22:28
130
Joost van der Velde
Willemse makelaars
1:26:03
1:22:37
131
Bk Kroon
Velp Gld
1:26:19
1:23:59
132
Dennis van Diggele
Ridderkerk
1:26:29
1:24:43
133
Niels Verkerk
Rheden
1:26:34
1:22:54
134
Arjen Falter
Arnhem
1:26:41
1:25:36
135
Bastiaan Harbers
Arnhem
1:27:00
1:24:12
136
Dirk Mangnus
Rozendaal
1:27:00
1:24:16
137
Martijn Hendriks
Velp Gld
1:27:03
1:26:49
138
Ivo Jaakke
Rheden
1:27:04
1:25:23
139
Tim Gruiters
Ede Gld
1:27:06
1:22:47
140
Jeroen Pas
Arnhem
1:27:32
1:24:10
141
Joas Wilzing
Westervoort
1:27:37
1:24:24
142
Björn Jansen
Arnhem
1:28:19
1:25:12
143
Peter van Etten
Driel
1:28:21
1:24:58
144
Heino de Geus
Amersfoort
1:28:47
1:26:01
145
Bram Taktor
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs 4
1:29:06
1:26:47
146
Martijn van Veen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:29:29
1:26:46
147
Christiaan Gergoski
Rheden
1:29:35
1:25:30
148
Sjoerd Vogels
To Interface 1
1:29:44
1:29:22
149
Daniel Menco
Amsterdam
1:29:46
1:28:00
150
Bas van Huet
Utrecht
1:30:13
1:25:58
151
Bram Gardien
Laag-Soeren
1:30:18
1:28:23
152
Stefan Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
1:30:46
1:26:56
153
Wilco van het Hul
Ciko '66
1:30:54
1:29:15
154
Jascha Hagendoorn
Veluwelopers
1:31:11
1:27:41
155
Erik van Dam
AV Castricum
1:31:27
1:29:19
156
Jeroen Janssen
Nijmegen
1:31:57
1:28:08
157
Jorn Konijn
Amsterdam
1:32:16
1:27:19
158
Tjerk Korving
Sleeuwijk
1:33:27
1:29:27
159
Johan Keimpema
Fortuna
1:33:51
1:32:48
160
Stefan Honkoop
Arnhem
1:34:41
1:32:36
161
Ian Nelemans
Lelystad
1:35:32
1:31:35
162
Guido de Kok
Ede Gld
1:35:46
1:34:20
163
Ariel Vondeling
Utrecht
1:35:49
1:32:39
164
Jonne Rijsdijk
Dieren
1:36:39
1:33:05
165
Ron Damstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:38:40
1:37:40
166
Marc Roelofs
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:38:46
1:35:54
167
Erik School
Oss
1:39:24
1:35:16
168
Yadi Dragtsma
Arnhem
1:39:42
1:35:21
169
Peter Mulder
Arnhem
1:41:17
1:38:03
170
Hugo Kollewijn
Velp Gld
1:42:55
1:39:09
171
Tamin Dusseljee
Sprint
1:43:18
1:40:06
172
Jurgen van Rens
Nijmegen
1:44:00
1:41:51
M45, POSBANKLOOP 15K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nils van Elzelingen
Apeldoorn
57:01
56:59
2
Edgar Griffioen
Amsterdam
57:32
57:28
3
Amanuel Mekonen
Arnhem
58:05
58:02
4
Evert van Veldhuizen
GVAC
59:10
59:06
5
Ignas Dummer
Van Hall Larenstein 1
1:00:00
59:58
6
Edwin Verdurmen
Nederland
1:00:07
59:57
7
Peter Mayringer
VAV
1:00:11
59:56
8
Marcel Brosens
Hellas
1:00:31
1:00:29
9
Marcel Kuenen
Elst Gld
1:01:33
1:01:24
10
Fred Reitsma
Lichtlopen
1:01:34
1:01:32
11
Ruud van de Garde
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs 5
1:01:51
1:01:48
12
Lennart de Vos
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:02:19
1:02:09
13
ZAB van Vreeswijk
Arnhem
1:02:37
1:01:37
14
Robert Kuyper
Arena Atletiek
1:03:20
1:02:40
15
Marcel Wichers
Hattem
1:03:25
1:03:16
16
Herrald Aaldering
Doetinchem
1:03:43
1:03:37
17
Arno Oostdam
Ciko '66
1:03:49
1:03:17
18
René Agterdenbos
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs 5
1:04:54
1:04:40
19
Mike Kevenaar
Dieren
1:05:35
1:05:26
20
Michiel Dekker
Velp Gld
1:05:59
1:05:41
21
Leofwin Visman
Willemse makelaars
1:06:57
1:06:17
22
Gerrit-Jan Jansen
AVA '70
1:07:05
1:06:32
23
Meine Jacobi
Arnhem
1:07:14
1:06:29
24
Geert Bruns
FRoS
1:07:16
1:06:48
25
René Hulsman
Raalte
1:07:17
1:06:56
26
Sicco de Vos
Arnhem
1:07:20
1:06:38
27
Garnt van Logtestijn
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:07:30
1:07:22
28
Robert Borgonjen
Twello
1:07:57
1:07:23
29
Sander Giezen
Doetinchem
1:08:06
1:06:45
30
Michael Weigand
Stokkum
1:08:12
1:07:41
31
Gerard Peters
Zevenaar
1:08:21
1:07:53
32
Rutger Thung
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:08:23
1:08:01
33
Peter Berendsen
Arnhem
1:08:33
1:08:10
34
Gerard Bambacht
Zaltbommel
1:08:50
1:08:36
35
Ruud Raijmakers
Velp Gld
1:09:11
1:08:54
36
Edgar Bakker
Groningen
1:09:35
1:08:52
37
Daniël Spikker
Willemse makelaars
1:09:39
1:09:00
38
Rinke ter Haar
AVA '70
1:09:39
1:08:12
39
Jan Steegink
Deventer
1:09:45
1:08:54
40
Pino Bruna
Hanzesport
1:10:14
1:09:22
41
Hubert Hageman
Didam
1:10:18
1:08:48
42
Allard Pliester
TAS '82
1:10:27
1:09:01
43
Erik Moll
Velp Gld
1:10:35
1:09:33
44
Marc Janssen
Amsterdam
1:10:38
1:09:01
45
Cedric Lageman
To Interface 1
1:10:43
1:10:15
46
Johan Seelen
Rozendaal
1:10:45
1:09:55
47
Pro Reumer
Breda
1:10:46
1:10:12
48
Henry Dol
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:10:52
1:09:21
49
Bob van Oosten
Argo
1:10:58
1:10:35
50
Jaap van der Vijver
Soest
1:11:00
1:09:41
51
Bart van Gemert
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs 6
1:11:01
1:08:04
52
Edwin Sweers
De Liemers
1:11:02
1:10:31
53
Pieter Frank van der Kamp
Kiwa Nederland 5
1:11:04
1:10:34
54
Benno Roelofsen
Zetten
1:11:20
1:08:52
55
Max Overgoor
Zwolle
1:11:23
1:09:45
56
Mike Wesselink
Zutphen
1:11:31
1:11:08
57
Hans Bongertman
Kiwa Nederland 6
1:11:34
1:10:36
58
Patrick Van Aar
Oss '78
1:11:35
1:10:45
59
Tom Nijland
Borculo
1:11:45
1:11:10
60
Johann-Frederick Te Peele
Phanos
1:11:48
1:11:47
61
Eric Brouwer
Veluwelopers
1:11:51
1:10:34
62
André Derksen
Elst Gld
1:11:57
1:11:00
63
Marcel den Hertog
Velp Gld
1:12:00
1:10:32
64
Richard Hol
Ede Gld
1:12:06
1:11:32
65
Mario de Kort
Veluwelopers
1:12:19
1:11:13
66
Neddy Keijzers
Oss '78
1:12:20
1:11:45
67
David Bakker
Nijmegen
1:12:23
1:11:33
68
Anthony Wassink
De Spartaan
1:12:29
1:10:08
69
Menno Boerema
Rotterdam
1:12:34
1:11:02
70
Andy Dornan
Apeldoorn
1:12:39
1:11:08
71
Yvo Bonnet
Barendrecht
1:13:06
1:11:33
72
Arjen Lankhuizen
Nijmegen
1:13:10
1:10:49
73
Marcel Verbeek
Goirle
1:13:12
1:12:11
74
Arnoud Masselink
's-Gravenhage
1:13:14
1:11:40
75
Wynand Willemsen
Steenderen
1:13:18
1:13:10
76
Jeroen Sleurink
Juweliershuis Aalbers
1:13:20
1:09:12
77
Jeroen Straathof
Haarlo
1:13:24
1:11:19
78
Peter van den Beuken
Brummen
1:13:25
1:12:51
79
Ronald Geurtsen
Harderwijk
1:13:25
1:12:29
80
Nico Klomp
Zeist
1:13:37
1:13:31
81
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:13:37
1:10:49
82
André Klein Kranenbarg
Veluwelopers
1:13:44
1:12:38
83
Rob Lijtsman
Rotterdam
1:13:53
1:13:00
84
Harold van Steeg
To Interface 1
1:14:01
1:13:34
85
Allard Leertouwer
Boskalis Subsea Cables 4
1:14:25
1:13:57
86
Cor Ottens
Leeuwarden
1:14:26
1:12:30
87
Sander van Poecke
Hoofddorp
1:14:35
1:13:32
88
Bob Jurjens
Arnhem
1:14:39
1:12:10
89
Xavier Looijmans
Doetinchem
1:14:42
1:13:36
90
Roeland van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
1:14:46
1:13:12
91
Armando van Eijk
Brummen
1:14:49
1:14:15
92
Joris Berben
Velp Gld
1:14:56
1:13:02
93
Barend de Haas
Doorwerth
1:15:13
1:13:31
94
Marcel a Campo
's-Gravenhage
1:15:41
1:11:10
95
Freek van den Heuvel
Doorn
1:15:49
1:13:09
96
Arnold Telkamp
Velp Gld
1:15:52
1:14:15
97
Raimond Peters
Terborg
1:15:57
1:13:56
98
Gertjan Spierings
Oss '78
1:15:59
1:15:07
99
Rob Brugman
Arnhem
1:16:02
1:14:14
100
Theo Janssen
FRoS
1:16:03
1:14:45
101
Marcel Blokland
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:16:07
1:14:45
102
Hans van den Hoogen
Phoenix
1:16:09
1:13:42
103
Wilfred Bakker
Hilversum
1:16:09
1:15:19
104
Radboud Stelling
Boskalis Subsea Cables 2
1:16:12
1:15:28
105
Marcel Hennekes
Zevenaar
1:16:21
1:15:35
106
René Markx
Loopgroep Berkel
1:16:24
1:15:04
107
Hans van de Wege
Goirle
1:16:25
1:14:17
108
SANDER Bos
Oosterbeek
1:16:27
1:15:25
109
Paul Ficq
Amsterdam
1:16:35
1:13:40
110
Jan Doornbos
Kapel-Avezaath Buren
1:16:37
1:14:30
111
Marco Aalten
Arnhem
1:16:38
1:14:50
112
Frank Witjes
Groessen
1:16:38
1:15:46
113
Rob Stiekema
Deventer
1:16:40
1:14:05
114
Dick van Leeuwen
Oosterbeek
1:16:48
1:14:56
115
Sascha van Veldhuizen
LVA Plantaris
1:16:50
1:15:33
116
René Westerink
Eerbeek
1:16:52
1:16:03
117
Paul Geltink
Arnhem
1:16:56
1:13:54
118
Willem Jan de Graaff
CGI Nederland B.V. 1
1:16:58
1:16:43
119
Richard Kleijburg
Doesburg
1:16:59
1:14:33
120
André Heinst
De Liemers
1:17:04
1:16:17
121
Remko Garssen
Arnhem
1:17:09
1:14:52
122
Ronald de Heij
Amstelveen
1:17:12
1:15:23
123
Edwin Wieman
Elst Gld
1:17:17
1:15:27
124
Bart Wolters
Nijmegen
1:17:27
1:16:38
125
Cas Schreurs
Arnhem
1:17:30
1:15:38
126
Raoul Stegeman
CGI Nederland B.V. 2
1:17:31
1:16:56
127
Servaas Bougie
Laag Soeren
1:17:32
1:15:47
128
Niels Vreijling
Arnhem
1:17:34
1:14:39
129
Berno Bruns
Dieren
1:17:35
1:16:39
130
Lars Beumer
Velp Gld
1:17:42
1:16:34
131
Arnold Karman
Duiven
1:17:44
1:16:46
132
Erik Scholte
Runners Stadskanaal
1:17:49
1:17:00
133
Waldo de Boer
Voorschoten '97
1:17:53
1:16:11
134
Arjan Schuurman
Renkum
1:17:54
1:16:05
135
André Walvoort
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs 4
1:17:56
1:17:26
136
Herbert van Kraaij
Arnhem
1:17:57
1:16:02
137
Marcel Dekker
Tilburg
1:18:06
1:16:58
138
Egbert Houwer
's-Gravenhage
1:18:09
1:17:20
139
Jan Daan van Oosten
Nijmegen
1:18:11
1:16:00
140
Frank Schuitema
Zevenaar
1:18:21
1:17:07
141
Jort Roorda
Elst Gld
1:18:26
1:14:24
142
Alex Mentink
Fastfoot
1:18:32
1:16:09
143
Richard Gouw
Westervoort
1:18:35
1:16:20
144
Maurice van Oldeniel
Deventer
1:18:35
1:18:15
145
Ortwin Linders
Arnhem
1:18:39
1:15:45
146
Andre Bruil
AVA '70
1:19:06
1:17:36
147
Hans Theunissen
Ciko '66
1:19:13
1:18:05
148
Raymond Schreven
Alliander NV 4
1:19:35
1:19:06
149
Martin Ekhardt
Arnhem
1:19:42
1:17:36
150
Hans Jansen
Veluwelopers
1:19:43
1:17:35
151
Marko van Waveren
Wenen
1:19:44
1:17:21
152
Edwin Oomen
Schijndel
1:19:51
1:19:04
153
Henry Compagner
Zeewolde
1:19:51
1:15:22
154
Bas ter Heerdt
Zevenaar
1:19:57
1:19:28
155
Harold Meinen
Winterswijk
1:20:05
1:18:49
156
Barry De Reuver
Noordwijk Zh
1:20:17
1:17:41
157
Peter Connolly
Arnhem
1:20:25
1:18:39
158
Dinand Telman
Nijverdal
1:20:26
1:18:11
159
Gaby Schram
Velp Gld
1:20:26
1:18:30
160
Arjan Kool
Arnhem
1:20:34
1:19:11
161
Jeroen van den Eijnde
Veluwelopers
1:20:37
1:16:25
162
Jeroen Dijkstra
Gelre
1:20:38
1:19:18
163
Patrick Le Net
Deventer
1:20:40
1:18:15
164
Mark van Boxtel
Nijmegen
1:21:10
1:17:18
165
Ron Harmsen
Veluwelopers
1:21:34
1:20:17
166
Tuncay Irmak
Nijmegen
1:21:38
1:20:38
167
Peter Gloudemans
Heesch
1:21:43
1:18:33
168
Alexander Jansen
Bemmel
1:22:08
1:19:04
169
Frits Groot Roessink
Kiwa Nederland 5
1:22:12
1:20:49
170
Ralph Welling
Velp Gld
1:22:14
1:19:56
171
John Heemskerk
Hulshorst
1:22:16
1:21:06
172
Paul Hartskeerl
Stokkum
1:22:22
1:20:25
173
Ronald Beumer
Rheden
1:22:38
1:21:45
174
Ruud van Schie
's-Gravenhage
1:22:39
1:18:53
175
Dave Krom
De Sperwers
1:22:47
1:21:36
176
Patrick Willemsen
Rhenen
1:22:56
1:19:36
177
Mark Brazier
Velp Gld
1:22:59
1:22:33
178
Niels van der Weerdt
Rotterdam
1:23:04
1:20:52
179
Charles Weijermans
Leiderdorp
1:23:05
1:22:04
180
Martin van der Made
Velp Gld
1:23:06
1:19:44
181
Willem Stolte
Teteringen
1:23:18
1:21:34
182
Ernst Paar
Duiven
1:23:25
1:22:20
183
Theo Claassen
Gendt
1:23:32
1:21:24
184
Gerben van den Berg
Dordrecht
1:23:58
1:22:28
185
Hans Veltman
Ciko '66
1:23:58
1:22:28
186
Norbert van Beijnum
Gelre
1:23:59
1:23:14
187
Jelle Pistoor
Apeldoorn
1:24:16
1:21:27
188
Cees Zielman
Gendt
1:24:25
1:22:47
189
Marcellino Darcangelo
Arnhem
1:24:35
1:23:30
190
Eric van Veenendaal
Houten
1:24:53
1:21:22
191
Dick Groeneveld
Den Hoorn Zh
1:24:53
1:22:22
192
Edwin van Vliet
Gelre
1:24:54
1:24:10
193
René van der Vooren
Leiden
1:24:56
1:22:54
194
Albert van Wingaarden
Vianen Ut
1:25:04
1:21:11
195
Henri van Veen
Velp Gld
1:25:06
1:23:43
196
Frank Lansing
Veenendaal
1:25:13
1:21:10
197
Erik Dorland
Rheden
1:25:14
1:21:07
198
Roderick Bleiker
Arnhem
1:25:52
1:22:39
199
Han Verhagen
Velp Gld
1:26:04
1:24:37
200
Rien Komen
Ede Gld
1:26:09
1:24:34
201
Robert Kathmann
Baarn
1:26:17
1:23:08
202
Merwin Morars
Gouda
1:26:27
1:24:24
203
Michiel Saarberg
Kiwa Nederland 6
1:26:35
1:24:13
204
Peter Veen
Almere
1:26:43
1:24:42
205
Nico Lijkendijk
De Gemzen
1:27:00
1:24:23
206
Edwin Kling
Nistelrode
1:27:00
1:27:00
207
Hans Fleuren
CGI Nederland B.V. 2
1:27:02
1:24:58
208
Geert van den Hoogen
Sevenum
1:27:04
1:24:36
209
Johan Weevers
Velp Gld
1:27:22
1:25:56
210
Bas Koster
Nijmegen
1:28:20
1:24:40
211
André Bosveld
Velp Gld
1:28:21
1:25:54
212
Remmert van den Berg
Juweliershuis Aalbers
1:28:21
1:24:12
213
Ton Vloet
Woudenberg
1:28:30
1:25:03
214
Jos de Ridder
Didam
1:28:31
1:24:52
215
Emiel Kersten
CGI Nederland B.V. 2
1:28:37
1:26:31
216
Jaco van Daalen
De Spartaan
1:28:49
1:26:25
217
Menno Werrie
Amersfoort
1:28:49
1:26:04
218
Hans van Mullem
Arnhem
1:29:27
1:27:10
219
André de Ridder
Rheden
1:30:21
1:26:40
220
Ralph Jansen
Rheden
1:30:37
1:27:12
221
Hans Mentink
Howden Thomassen Compressors 3
1:30:41
1:27:01
222
Rambo Vdh
Velp Gld
1:30:43
1:28:06
223
Rick Goetzee
Dunboyne
1:30:47
1:27:53
224
Raymond de Ridder
Utrecht
1:30:58
1:27:44
225
Marco van Vemden
Didam
1:31:03
1:29:04
226
Edward Postma
Drachten
1:31:05
1:27:18
227
Robert Holierhoek
Rotterdam
1:31:14
1:28:16
228
Klaas Knol
Zelhem
1:31:16
1:27:44
229
Rob Arends
Huissen
1:31:37
1:29:18
230
Wieger Willems
Huissen
1:31:37
1:29:21
231
Lucas Klein
Nijmegen
1:32:11
1:29:57
232
Berrie Kerkhof
Rheden
1:32:11
1:30:15
233
Albert Bijlsma
Velp Gld
1:32:34
1:30:54
234
Dennis ter Veldhuis
AVA '70
1:32:37
1:28:32
235
Pieter Maarschalkerweerd
Groenlo
1:32:53
1:29:57
236
Remco Glasbergen
Rijnsburg
1:32:58
1:29:56
237
Raymond de Vries
Rotterdam
1:32:59
1:28:38
238
Marco Sinjou
Kalkar
1:33:00
1:29:44
239
Eric Lodder
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:33:07
1:30:06
240
Roy Schaeps
Boxmeer
1:33:34
1:18:54
241
Kees Oostrom
Heteren
1:34:03
1:31:06
242
Menno Huisman
Velp Gld
1:34:23
1:31:40
243
Hendrik Jan de Vries
Drachten
1:35:27
1:32:33
244
Tony Tan
Houten
1:35:59
1:32:23
245
Rob Post
Arnhem
1:36:02
1:32:31
246
Tekin Kutlubay
Voorschoten '97
1:36:27
1:33:16
247
Maarten Wijnen
Tilburg
1:36:42
1:33:43
248
Bart Haenen
Venlo
1:37:02
1:34:21
249
Mark Gitsels
Blaricum
1:37:08
1:34:31
250
Arthur van der Meer
Arnhem
1:37:55
1:35:00
251
Peter Postma
Arnhem
1:39:33
1:35:52
252
Menno Hooijmeijer
Velp Gld
1:39:49
1:37:09
253
Jan-Willem Lely
Bergen Lb
1:41:46
1:37:32
254
Frank Volmerink
Velp Gld
1:42:03
1:39:25
255
Marcel van de Riet
Velp Gld
1:42:11
1:39:40
256
Martin Timmermans
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:42:50
1:39:47
257
Hans de Groot
Fortuna
1:43:02
1:39:09
258
René Mom
Druten
1:43:52
1:41:59
259
Renéé Janssen
Herveld
1:43:52
1:41:59
260
Richard van Oosterhout
Spark
1:43:53
1:41:45
261
Pim Stultiens
ATV Venray
1:45:08
1:42:33
262
Paul Span
Veluwelopers
1:46:24
1:42:07
263
Rob Veger
TION
1:46:55
1:43:01
264
Rene Smids
Kollum
1:47:34
1:43:22
265
Alexander Verhulst
Gelre
1:52:57
1:50:07
M55, POSBANKLOOP 15K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
57:11
57:10
2
Tim brouwer de Koning
Leiden Atletiek
59:10
59:06
3
John Loke
Gelre
59:17
59:15
4
John de Rooij
ATV Venray
1:01:06
1:01:02
5
Peter Huls
Cifla
1:03:23
1:03:21
6
Rene Rensen
Hellas
1:03:28
1:03:22
7
Peter Duvekot
Prins Hendrik
1:04:56
1:04:49
8
Fred Boelens
Velp Gld
1:05:07
1:04:57
9
Willem Derks
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
1:05:43
1:05:36
10
Enric Martinez
Hilversum
1:06:27
1:06:11
11
Hendri Witteveen
Gelre
1:06:40
1:06:29
12
Henry Kuipers
Van Hall Larenstein 1
1:07:11
1:07:07
13
Peter Hooyman
Loo Gld
1:07:49
1:07:08
14
Erik van Andel
Sparta
1:08:00
1:07:49
15
Andre de Vegt
Huissen
1:08:24
1:07:40
16
Eric Sommers
Howden Thomassen Compressors 3
1:08:27
1:08:13
17
Vincent Kosse
Geerdijk
1:08:30
1:08:21
18
Theo Weijers
Ooij
1:09:19
1:08:24
19
Jan Wanders
Didam
1:11:32
1:10:30
20
Roger Wardenburg
AV '34
1:12:13
1:10:20
21
Henry Rutten
Doetinchem
1:12:33
1:11:27
22
Paul Overgoor
Wageningen
1:12:51
1:11:12
23
Henk Visser
Doetinchem
1:12:56
1:12:49
24
Dick Bakker
Gouda
1:13:26
1:13:00
25
Hans Jansen
Ciko '66
1:13:28
1:13:20
26
Jouke Postma
Beetsterzwaag
1:13:34
1:12:16
27
Yury Niatsetski
Veenendaal
1:13:43
1:12:59
28
Henk Valkeman
Hanzesport
1:14:02
1:12:18
29
Eric Oukes
Velp Gld
1:14:20
1:13:48
30
Wim van Gelder
Utrecht
1:14:33
1:13:54
31
Rob Lensink
Deest
1:15:56
1:14:37
32
Remco Roosendaal
Arnhem
1:16:35
1:14:01
33
Wim Altink
Veluwe
1:17:06
1:13:22
34
Garry Delis
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:17:07
1:15:57
35
Peter Koster
Nijmegen
1:17:08
1:16:57
36
Wim Oomkens
Eelderwolde
1:17:18
1:14:03
37
Frank Haase
Roermond
1:17:58
1:16:37
38
Frank Snieder
Voorschoten '97
1:18:06
1:16:23
39
Corne van de Klundert
Tilburg
1:18:15
1:17:43
40
Henry van der Vegt
De Lier
1:18:18
1:15:48
41
Han Sloetjes
Arnhem
1:18:24
1:16:43
42
Jan Gerritsen
Vorden
1:18:48
1:16:48
43
Pieter Rutten
KAV Holland
1:19:10
1:18:35
44
Gerro Klaassen
Nijmegen
1:19:34
1:18:10
45
Jan van de Esschert
Veluwe
1:19:42
1:15:58
46
Theo Jacobs
Cialfo
1:19:57
1:17:57
47
Ronald Boertje
Van Hall Larenstein 2
1:20:02
1:19:08
48
Rients Stielstra
Rheden
1:20:12
1:18:36
49
Carlo Vos
Rozendaal
1:20:18
1:18:14
50
Rob van Eerde
U-Track
1:20:27
1:18:40
51
Edwin Slagt
Gelre
1:20:39
1:19:55
52
Frans Kroese
Groningen
1:20:41
1:17:24
53
Hamish Gordon
Hengelo Gld
1:20:47
1:19:36
54
Corné Spil
Daventria
1:20:52
1:19:45
55
Marcel Jeunink
Gelre
1:21:21
1:20:19
56
Eddy Klaasen
Leiden
1:21:35
1:19:44
57
Kees Luijk
De Spartaan
1:21:46
1:19:15
58
Mark Bartels
PEC 1910
1:21:49
1:18:09
59
Dik van der Stelt
De Spartaan
1:21:53
1:20:30
60
Rob Wesselius
Tiel
1:22:00
1:20:09
61
Arnie Roskam
Kiwa Nederland 5
1:22:15
1:20:50
62
Evert Steutel
Hoorn Nh
1:22:16
1:18:10
63
Fred Beijleveld
Rheden
1:22:18
1:19:44
64
John van der Maarel
Arnhem
1:22:20
1:21:27
65
Dick Wonnink
Doetinchem
1:22:37
1:21:34
66
Tonnie Bleumink
Arnhem
1:23:12
1:20:46
67
Gerrit Koopmans
Van Hall Larenstein 1
1:23:19
1:22:55
68
Riny Jansen
Oosterbeek
1:23:56
1:22:53
69
Richard Hop
Baarn
1:24:08
1:22:27
70
Swen Kuipers
Haaksbergen
1:24:23
1:20:18
71
Johan Nooijen
De Spartaan
1:24:23
1:20:59
72
John Mondi
Nijmegen
1:24:29
1:20:38
73
Eric Evers
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs 5
1:24:38
1:23:21
74
Peter Neumann
De Glind
1:24:50
1:23:52
75
Gerjan de Groot
Joure
1:25:19
1:24:06
76
Rob van Gool
Geffen
1:25:48
1:21:24
77
Harry van Ogtrop
Zwolle
1:26:09
1:24:44
78
John Keizer
Doetinchem
1:26:13
1:24:41
79
Harmen Duijvis
Haarlem
1:26:19
1:21:59
80
Andy Neyman
Nijmegen
1:26:41
1:22:38
81
Ron de Roo
Fortius
1:27:05
1:24:28
82
Hans van der Aar
IJsselstein Ut
1:27:06
1:24:21
83
Raymond Nas
Doetinchem
1:27:07
1:24:24
84
Henk Eeltink
Rheden
1:27:11
1:25:22
85
Dick Kranenburg
Dieren
1:27:25
1:23:47
86
Michel van Wijk
Velp Gld
1:27:56
1:26:03
87
René Steinmann
IJsselstein Ut
1:28:04
1:24:04
88
Kees van Geel
Roosendaal
1:28:55
1:27:04
89
Toon Wouters
Spado
1:29:14
1:25:23
90
Ivo van Heijst
Velp Gld
1:29:58
1:26:51
91
Theo Verwoert
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:30:06
1:27:19
92
Leo Van Eeuwijk
Groesbeek
1:30:11
1:28:01
93
Eric de Wit
Duiven
1:30:47
1:26:47
94
Richard de Keyzer
Arnhem
1:30:47
1:26:54
95
Willem Wassenaar
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:30:54
1:28:42
96
Dirk Jan Coorn
Deventer
1:31:29
1:27:54
97
Henk Stolk
Bergen Lb
1:31:53
1:27:36
98
Ben Krutzen
Haag Atletiek
1:32:09
1:29:31
99
Gordon Ambraham
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs 4
1:33:04
1:29:25
100
Henk Hop
Hanzesport
1:33:36
1:31:50
101
Pieter van der Poel
Arnhem
1:33:39
1:29:52
102
Hans Toorens
Velden
1:33:58
1:32:33
103
Ron Blom
Huissen
1:34:05
1:31:05
104
Ernst Luiten
AVA '70
1:34:21
1:30:15
105
Jan Boot
Westervoort
1:34:44
1:31:39
106
Kees van Tienhoven
Spijkenisse
1:35:29
1:32:34
107
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
1:35:44
1:32:39
108
Den Breejen
Veenendaal
1:35:52
1:32:23
109
Harry Koppen
Daventria
1:35:55
1:33:55
110
Frank Janssen
Bergen Lb
1:36:19
1:32:06
111
Jaap Looijen
Almere
1:36:24
1:33:06
112
Kim Kodde
Almere
1:36:24
1:33:06
113
Henk Aalbers
Dieren
1:36:39
1:33:04
114
Fred de Witte
Duiven
1:36:45
1:35:01
115
Jan Thijssen
Nijmegen
1:37:05
1:32:43
116
Richard van Gelder
Rozendaal
1:37:21
1:35:01
117
Erik Bonnenberg
Doetinchem
1:38:20
1:34:47
118
Geertjan Groot
Rheden
1:38:34
1:35:00
119
Jan van Wijngaarden
Gorinchem
1:39:23
1:35:42
120
Kees de Koning
Schiedam
1:40:22
1:36:16
121
Hugo van Galen
Fortuna
1:41:28
1:38:05
122
Gerhard Berkman
Doetinchem
1:41:33
1:40:45
123
Theo van der Staak
Triathlon
1:43:25
1:39:32
124
Gerard Vuuregge
Rheden
1:43:59
1:39:50
125
Jan van Schuylenburg
Westervoort
1:44:20
1:39:57
126
Rene Bakker
De Spartaan
1:51:10
1:47:46
127
Casper Zoete
Van Hall Larenstein 3
1:52:04
1:47:44
128
Paul Bronstring
De Spartaan
1:52:04
1:49:32
129
Cees Ramp
IJsselrunners
1:52:41
1:49:44
130
Hans Aalbers
Juweliershuis Aalbers
2:08:32
2:04:24
M65, POSBANKLOOP 15K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Klein Nulent
Emmen
1:19:41
1:18:29
2
Ernst Jan de Heer
Atletico '73
1:19:59
1:17:13
3
Nol Janssen
Gendt
1:20:50
1:18:44
4
Henk Vink
Arnhem
1:23:06
1:20:04
5
Jos Duineveld
De Spartaan
1:24:03
1:22:04
6
Jac Janssen
Bemmel
1:24:59
1:21:13
7
Nico Schriek
De Spartaan
1:24:59
1:23:01
8
Frans Passchier
Argo
1:26:34
1:24:13
9
Sako Kroon
De Spartaan
1:28:06
1:25:23
10
Peter van Eyck
Arnhem
1:28:46
1:27:31
11
Theo Kleijweg
IJsselrunners
1:28:58
1:25:00
12
Kees van Dijk
Heesch
1:30:47
1:26:37
13
Ben Buiting
Lochem
1:31:07
1:28:23
14
Klaas Peereboom
AV Heerenveen
1:32:10
1:29:21
15
Idze Spilker
's-Gravenhage
1:32:27
1:28:55
16
Jan Kerkhof
Rheden
1:33:49
1:31:52
17
Ferry van Pieterson
Sliedrecht
1:36:28
1:34:25
18
Dick Piket
Fortius
1:36:51
1:34:07
19
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:37:09
1:33:01
20
Rob Wagenaar
Zeist
1:38:11
1:37:37
21
Henk van Veen
Zutphen
1:39:38
1:35:23
22
Klaas de Mooij
Velp Gld
1:40:22
1:37:10
23
Rudie Olthof
TION
1:41:29
1:37:33
24
Johan Schrader
Spankeren
1:44:25
1:43:07
25
Haag Dirk
Rotterdam
1:52:21
1:49:12
VSEN, POSBANKLOOP 15K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris Dijkstra
Triathlon
58:56
58:53
2
Vienna Romanée
Leiden Atletiek
1:03:08
1:03:04
3
Renée Tijdink
Nederland
1:05:13
1:05:10
4
Kristin Hemmers
Münster
1:06:48
1:06:27
5
Tamara de Vries
HAC '63
1:06:55
1:06:50
6
Marieka Wermink
Gezondheidscentrum Een Plus 3
1:08:13
1:08:02
7
Malou Menting
Amsterdam
1:09:30
1:09:17
8
Nori Smeets
Arnhem
1:10:39
1:09:43
9
Cynthia Koning
Climax
1:12:12
1:11:18
10
Evelien van Leeuwen
Hellas
1:13:21
1:13:03
11
Maaike van Brummelen
Apeldoorn
1:13:49
1:12:59
12
Lizet Geuijen
Argo
1:14:16
1:13:57
13
Nienke Willems
Zutphen
1:14:41
1:13:53
14
Stance Wardenburg
AV '34
1:14:42
1:12:50
15
Esmee de Haas
Doorwerth
1:15:14
1:13:31
16
Marijke Ophof
Arnhem
1:17:52
1:16:37
17
Donja Kemman
Ede Gld
1:18:19
1:18:13
18
Birthe Gerritsen
Arnhem
1:18:48
1:16:48
19
Lisette van den Brink
Amersfoort
1:20:40
1:18:06
20
Lies Bosch
Arnhem
1:21:01
1:20:57
21
Gaby Eliesen
Arnhem
1:23:14
1:22:17
22
Iris Fiets
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:24:12
1:22:45
23
Antoinette van het Hul
Ciko '66
1:24:30
1:22:51
24
Sanne Prins
Arnhem
1:24:41
1:22:18
25
Kristel Verbakel
Velp Gld
1:24:56
1:21:56
26
Cynthia Kruik
Arnhem
1:25:10
1:22:27
27
Eliza Damsteeg
Dordrecht
1:26:17
1:23:41
28
Femke Bielleman
Laag-Soeren
1:26:27
1:24:32
29
Jente Hoogeveen
Arnhem
1:26:56
1:24:15
30
Ellen van de Wolfshaar
Amersfoort
1:27:00
1:24:27
31
Iris Bakker
De Spartaan
1:27:18
1:23:58
32
Simone Boonstra
Deventer
1:27:19
1:23:43
33
Tahnee Noll
Arnhem
1:27:43
1:24:36
34
Noëlle den Hertog
Maastricht
1:27:51
1:25:04
35
Margot Besselink
Runners Vorden
1:28:29
1:26:21
36
Saimi Roelofsen
Arnhem
1:29:31
1:25:41
37
Cynthia van Dijk
Zandvoort
1:29:32
1:25:41
38
Ilona de Witte
Duiven
1:30:02
1:28:18
39
Jessica Louwes
Makkinga
1:31:09
1:27:22
40
Mijke Cretier
Nijmegen
1:31:15
1:28:07
41
Carlijn Cretier
Nijmegen
1:31:15
1:28:07
42
Marloes de Booij - Kornet
Deventer
1:31:46
1:28:11
43
Femke Jentink
Doetinchem
1:32:11
1:28:14
44
Sanne Hermsen
Arnhem
1:32:19
1:28:51
45
Jette van der Hoorn
De Spartaan
1:33:07
1:30:17
46
Michèle van Pelt
Groningen
1:34:46
1:30:53
47
Esther Zinnemers
Apeldoorn
1:35:51
1:32:01
48
Sanne van Veen
Breda
1:35:56
1:31:40
49
Lizet Gruyters
Tilburg
1:36:40
1:33:42
50
Lisa Marie Brouwer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:39:35
1:37:01
51
Yuli Florez
Velp Gld
1:40:16
1:36:27
52
Kiki Stielstra
Rheden
1:41:14
1:38:48
53
Angela Vermeij
Voorne Atletiek
1:42:05
1:38:22
54
Amber Reijm
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:43:23
1:41:34
55
Petra van der Toorn
De Spartaan
1:45:44
1:42:54
56
Bianca Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
1:47:07
1:43:18
57
Janneke Stuart
Westervoort
1:53:48
1:51:42
58
Nathalie Visch
Kiwa Nederland 4
2:08:32
2:08:32
V35, POSBANKLOOP 15K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Klaassen
Running Holland vereniging
59:19
59:16
2
Anne Zijderveld
Passaat
1:04:20
1:04:12
3
Ingrid Rijneveld
Gelre
1:04:44
1:04:39
4
Tamara Guelen
Berghem
1:05:57
1:05:54
5
Kim Bos
Doetinchem
1:09:45
1:09:27
6
Ieneke Voets
Elst Gld
1:10:55
1:10:32
7
Thu Hien Nguyen
Arnhem
1:11:22
1:09:55
8
Sigrid Winkelhuis
Willemse makelaars
1:11:29
1:10:48
9
Aukje Steijvers
Fortuna
1:12:08
1:11:47
10
Wendy Groener
Deventer
1:13:29
1:12:14
11
Marloes Stege
Deventer
1:13:30
1:12:06
12
Mirjam Lueb
's-Heerenberg
1:14:25
1:14:12
13
Marjolijn Poppema
GVAC
1:14:30
1:13:26
14
Sanne de Groot
Arnhem
1:15:11
1:13:55
15
Petra van Deutekom
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:16:24
1:15:04
16
Andrea Vloedbeld
Velp Gld
1:17:37
1:16:31
17
Iris Dahler
Hoogeveen
1:18:15
1:17:20
18
Demia Tiemes
Doetinchem
1:18:37
1:18:17
19
Cecile Verbruggen
Nijmegen
1:19:37
1:18:53
20
Mariske Van der Wall
Heino
1:19:41
1:18:36
21
Sigrid Planting
Velp Gld
1:20:07
1:19:00
22
Kim van de Veen
Rheden
1:21:57
1:18:15
23
Rosanna Huertas
Velp Gld
1:23:07
1:21:35
24
Wan Ying Chow
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:23:16
1:20:45
25
Wendy van Amerongen-Floor
Nijkerk Gld
1:23:46
1:20:22
26
Marijke van Doorn
Deventer
1:23:49
1:21:11
27
Annemieke Floor-Zetstra
Assen
1:23:55
1:20:30
28
Sandra Jongeleen
Willemse makelaars
1:24:14
1:20:45
29
Bregje Smulders
Goirle
1:24:28
1:23:05
30
Petra Vogelsangs
ATV Venray
1:24:28
1:22:03
31
Sandra Biemans
Goirle
1:24:30
1:23:06
32
Maureen Vos
Deventer
1:24:34
1:23:02
33
Marjolyn Witteveen
Boskalis Subsea Cables 2
1:24:54
1:24:01
34
Liesbeth van der Kolk
Gezondheidscentrum Een Plus 3
1:25:36
1:25:12
35
Janneke Braaksma
Dokkum
1:25:38
1:23:22
36
Paula Groothuismink
Juweliershuis Aalbers
1:26:15
1:22:05
37
Janine Scherpenkate
Doetinchem
1:26:18
1:23:08
38
Mireille Bekker
Velp Gld
1:26:19
1:23:59
39
Wendy van Rens
Nijmegen
1:26:25
1:22:54
40
Floortje Pieper
Gezondheidscentrum Een Plus 3
1:26:32
1:26:07
41
Kyra Jurriens
Rozendaal
1:26:54
1:25:21
42
Millan Schroten
1:26:59
1:24:12
43
Patricia Cornelissen
Groesbeek
1:27:03
1:24:35
44
Marieke Knies
Dordrecht
1:27:07
1:24:23
45
Fardau ter Beek
Dinxperlo
1:27:17
1:23:12
46
Diana Laven
Rheden
1:27:18
1:25:32
47
Tessa Waterberg
Duiven
1:27:32
1:24:10
48
Marije Eleveld
Ede Gld
1:27:53
1:24:17
49
Jorien Schönbeck
Zwolle
1:28:43
1:26:41
50
Claudia van Kuijk
Bodegraven
1:29:13
1:26:21
51
Judith Weerts
Utrecht
1:29:31
1:28:09
52
Nina Blom
PEC 1910
1:29:44
1:27:04
53
Denise Visser
Rheden
1:29:50
1:26:26
54
Marike Kupers
Huissen
1:30:04
1:28:29
55
Marloes Hulleman
Deventer
1:30:45
1:29:13
56
Nora Tijman
Arnhem
1:30:48
1:28:03
57
Joy Joosten
ATV Venray
1:30:59
1:28:27
58
Tamara van Vemden
Didam
1:31:03
1:29:04
59
Eva Boerboom-Schuurmans
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:31:25
1:29:12
60
Marije Postma
Rottevalle
1:31:30
1:27:44
61
Kirsti Meester
Rheden
1:31:56
1:28:11
62
Marie Versteeg
Beuningen Gld
1:31:57
1:28:08
63
Claudia Martens
Rheden
1:32:26
1:30:38
64
Esther Brandsen
Etten Gld
1:32:31
1:29:20
65
Joyce Roskam
Loenen Gld
1:32:31
1:28:28
66
Femke Smids
Kollum
1:32:41
1:28:37
67
Emma Bruinsma
Gezondheidscentrum Een Plus 2
1:32:41
1:32:18
68
Kim van Kuijk
Arnhem
1:32:53
1:29:57
69
Marie-Louise Verbeek
Kalkar
1:33:00
1:29:43
70
Marian van Zomeren
Fortuna
1:33:51
1:32:47
71
Karin de Wilde
Eerbeek
1:34:51
1:31:23
72
Bernadine Luiten
Atletico '73
1:34:57
1:31:50
73
Laura van Hoeflaken
Wageningen
1:34:58
1:32:08
74
Gerda Oosting
De Sperwers
1:35:13
1:34:02
75
Debbie Passmore
Velp Gld
1:35:32
1:31:35
76
Sara Smulders
Utrecht
1:35:49
1:32:40
77
Miranda Rodigas
Rozendaal
1:37:09
1:33:08
78
Petra Zwart-Verweij
Velp Gld
1:37:10
1:33:08
79
Melanie Buskens
Moordrecht
1:37:28
1:35:54
80
Leonie Schrauwers
Velp Gld
1:37:40
1:33:59
81
Brenda Nijland
Houten
1:38:14
1:34:38
82
Lydia Starink
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:38:26
1:35:45
83
Krystyna Bargiel
Velp Gld
1:40:15
1:36:28
84
Hylkje Schonewille
Zwolle
1:40:19
1:37:01
85
Tessa Peters
Arnhem
1:40:41
1:37:04
86
Hilde Pouwels
Arnhem
1:41:17
1:38:02
87
Marlous den Held
Rheden
1:43:52
1:40:09
88
Sandra van Amersfoort
Lisse
1:45:13
1:42:41
89
Sabine Budding
Arnhem
1:47:17
1:43:16
90
Martine Verhulst
Fortius
1:53:02
1:50:07
91
Ying-Ha Tang
Markelo
1:53:23
1:49:11
92
Tineke Peul
FRoS
1:59:07
1:54:56
93
Nisa Hamid
Arnhem
1:59:13
1:56:08
94
Sandra Arum
Voorhout
2:00:12
1:57:06
V45, POSBANKLOOP 15K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra de Jonge
Rozendaal
1:01:11
1:01:09
2
Renee Ligteringen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:06:15
1:06:11
3
Karin van Gorp
Sparta
1:08:28
1:08:15
4
Ilonka S Iebert
Zoeterwoude
1:13:00
1:12:24
5
Simone Spaan
Veluwelopers
1:13:06
1:11:57
6
Nanette Derksen
De Liemers
1:13:58
1:13:04
7
Gerdy Hoornenborg
AVA '70
1:16:07
1:14:40
8
Chantal Rijnsburger
Gemeente Rheden
1:16:14
1:15:34
9
Nicole van Wijhe
Culemborg
1:16:38
1:14:26
10
Simone Brouwer
Leiden
1:16:53
1:16:01
11
Eliska de Winter
Velp Gld
1:17:58
1:16:22
12
Corine Rotteveel
De Spartaan
1:18:43
1:18:34
13
Saskia Kivits
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:19:00
1:18:12
14
Ans Zwartkruis-Nahuis
Veluwelopers
1:19:16
1:18:35
15
Lonneke Keijzers
De Spartaan
1:20:31
1:19:07
16
Astrid Potters
Vught
1:20:48
1:19:35
17
Annelies Wesselink
Zelhem
1:21:36
1:20:28
18
Monique Elstgeest
De Spartaan
1:21:40
1:19:04
19
Pien ter Haar
Velp Gld
1:23:16
1:20:54
20
Jo-Anne Prins
AV '34
1:23:27
1:21:44
21
Annette ten Teije
AV '23
1:23:53
1:21:15
22
Claudia Ebens - van Gils
CGI Nederland B.V. 1
1:24:17
1:23:40
23
Hillien Pinxterhuis
GVAC
1:24:25
1:20:59
24
Jet Wolbrink
Argo
1:24:33
1:22:16
25
Marieke Van Zeijts
Houten
1:24:57
1:21:23
26
Maaike de Vries
's-Gravenhage
1:24:57
1:21:42
27
Yvonne Roelvink
Argo
1:26:10
1:23:52
28
Meike Nusselder
Hummelo
1:26:18
1:23:06
29
Esther Lunter
Born
1:26:50
1:24:53
30
Marjan Meester
Gorredijk
1:27:44
1:25:31
31
Annelieke Le Net
Deventer
1:27:53
1:23:55
32
Jellie van der Meer
Ciko '66
1:28:02
1:25:33
33
Ineke Middelhoek
Apeldoorn
1:28:09
1:23:55
34
Marice Thewessen
Voorburg
1:28:13
1:24:58
35
Cindy Verbeten
ATV Venray
1:28:52
1:26:27
36
Eva Bettman
Phanos
1:29:36
1:26:38
37
Mirjam Vriens
Nijmegen
1:29:48
1:25:59
38
Hester van den Heuvel
Velp Gld
1:30:33
1:27:38
39
Boukje Postma
Westervoort
1:30:42
1:26:57
40
Anja Geurtsen
DDJ Accountants & Adviseurs 5
1:31:07
1:29:07
41
Adriana Boesveld
Willemse makelaars
1:31:10
1:29:01
42
Jeannet Sarelse- Trommel
Flakkee
1:31:18
1:29:07
43
Janneke van der Veen
Groningen
1:31:33
1:28:18
44
Lucie Jansen
Keijenborg
1:31:44
1:29:17
45
Cyrille Weeber
De Spartaan
1:31:50
1:29:11
46
Marielle Spruijt
Deventer
1:32:16
1:28:17
47
Veronica Dijkstra
Nijmegen
1:32:18
1:28:28
48
Margreet Steup-Beekman
's-Gravenhage
1:32:35
1:29:17
49
Janine ter Veldhuis
AVA '70
1:32:35
1:28:32
50
Irma van Veenendaal
Houten
1:32:50
1:29:14
51
Daniëlle Bertrand-Hofman
Boskalis Subsea Cables 2
1:34:06
1:33:23
52
Geurdie van Winkoop
Gelre
1:34:17
1:33:03
53
Jet Luinstra
Voorst gem Voorst
1:34:21
1:31:02
54
Ingrid Timmer
Twello
1:34:23
1:31:03
55
Karin Bakker
De Spartaan
1:34:24
1:32:16
56
Dorine Weijkamp-ten Have
Atletico '73
1:34:57
1:31:50
57
Jantie Bloemhof
Zwolle
1:36:33
1:34:34
58
Judith Nijssen
Tilburg
1:36:41
1:33:42
59
Magreet Wind
Ede Gld
1:36:43
1:32:37
60
Lieke Huisman-de Ruiter
Velp Gld
1:36:49
1:33:08
61
Mariel Derks
Gelre
1:37:11
1:35:59
62
Mirjam struckman-de Leeuw
Rotterdam
1:37:11
1:35:26
63
Brenda Elfring
Westervoort
1:37:12
1:33:27
64
Andy Vissers
PEC 1910
1:37:28
1:33:30
65
Ivette Gooskens
Vught
1:37:52
1:36:37
66
Dianne Bonnenberg
Doetinchem
1:38:19
1:34:45
67
Annemarie Seelen
Rozendaal
1:38:22
1:35:52
68
Angelique Evers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:38:26
1:35:45
69
Natasja Vermeer
Dieren
1:39:04
1:35:02
70
Yolanda Mors
PEC 1910
1:39:24
1:35:25
71
Jacqueline Winnen
De Spartaan
1:39:57
1:36:58
72
Riandra Krol
Doetinchem
1:40:05
1:37:37
73
Heleen Fraanje
Nijmegen
1:40:17
1:36:56
74
Nina Scherpen
Zwolle
1:40:18
1:37:01
75
Arianne Hulshof
De Spartaan
1:40:45
1:38:13
76
Marie-Louise Heitink
Bennekom
1:41:43
1:37:59
77
Jeike Wallinga
Arnhem
1:41:50
1:37:28
78
Marly van de Riet
De Spartaan
1:42:16
1:39:17
79
Lilian De Graaf
Veluwelopers
1:43:39
1:39:21
80
Antoinette Stemerding
Rheden
1:43:53
1:39:51
81
Marion Dik
Loopgroep Athletic Point
1:44:19
1:43:04
82
Britte Stultiens
ATV Venray
1:45:08
1:42:35
83
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:45:29
1:42:09
84
Marjan Hoexum
Lionitas
1:46:38
1:42:45
85
Elske Barkman
TION
1:46:55
1:43:00
86
Caroline Lijtsman
Rotterdam
1:48:20
1:46:31
87
Marijke Rhijnsburger
De Spartaan
1:51:10
1:47:47
88
Monique van Dooren
Zuidwal
1:56:59
1:53:33
89
Ingrid Driessen
De Spartaan
1:58:13
1:54:46
90
Ade Draisma
's-Gravenhage
2:03:30
2:00:25
V55, POSBANKLOOP 15K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mieke Aanen
De Spartaan
1:05:45
1:05:38
2
Ella Witjes
Altis
1:14:12
1:13:35
3
Corrie Nusselder
Hummelo
1:15:22
1:15:14
4
Martine Boddaert
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:21:32
1:20:20
5
Petra Keizer
Gelre
1:21:51
1:21:09
6
Evelyn Velema
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:22:50
1:20:42
7
Heidi Neomagus
Houten
1:27:26
1:23:51
8
Willemijn Van Rijn
Arnhem
1:28:07
1:25:32
9
Janine Duiven
Harderwijk
1:28:33
1:24:36
10
Will Elsman
Hengelo Gld
1:29:02
1:27:47
11
Rian van Kleef
Velp Gld
1:30:21
1:26:37
12
Els Wiegel
Voorschoten
1:30:44
1:28:14
13
Marja Bakker
Borne
1:30:46
1:26:46
14
Ida van Ooik
Vught
1:32:19
1:28:51
15
Marion Vanhoecke
Beek gem Montferland
1:32:31
1:29:20
16
Monique Suidman
Fortuna
1:32:58
1:29:36
17
Elise Schnitzler
Willemse makelaars
1:34:14
1:32:05
18
Rian van Pelt
Velp Gld
1:35:32
1:31:40
19
Meriam Hoppenbrouwer
Fortuna
1:35:52
1:32:30
20
Reinou Thijssen
Zevenaar
1:36:38
1:33:35
21
Miriam Westgeest
Rozendaal
1:37:22
1:35:01
22
Annelief Pijper
Zwolle
1:38:08
1:36:39
23
Janneke Appel
Sommelsdijk
1:38:43
1:36:32
24
Erma Onvlee
Leiden
1:40:12
1:38:21
25
Hanneke van Berkel
Voorne Atletiek
1:40:22
1:36:16
26
Christel Schienmakers
Fortuna
1:40:27
1:37:05
27
Annerie Vreugdenhil
Huizen
1:41:50
1:37:45
28
Agnes van der Pijl
Brielle
1:42:22
1:38:38
29
Linda van der Staak
Triathlon
1:43:25
1:39:33
30
Marianne Colenbrander
TION
1:46:55
1:43:00
31
Rina Otto
Stampersgat
1:48:15
1:47:26
32
Antoinette van de Wauw
Beuningen Gld
1:53:17
1:49:29
33
Petra Warmerdam
De Spartaan
1:56:59
1:53:33
34
Thea Baak-Kamp
De Spartaan
1:56:59
1:54:00
35
Marlene Luijk
De Spartaan
1:58:13
1:55:47
V65, POSBANKLOOP 15K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Til Duineveld-Keijzers
De Spartaan
1:28:13
1:26:06
2
Ria Schriek
De Spartaan
1:28:26
1:26:19
3
Ria Dierking
Vorden
1:34:31
1:31:51
4
Marieke Verseveldt
Deest
1:35:11
1:33:29
5
Teja Bodewes
's-Gravenhage
1:35:45
1:32:12
J-17, POSBANKLOOP 15K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sijmen Vermande
Gelre
1:12:39
1:11:40
2
Boaz Jacobs
Gelre
1:16:00
1:15:02
3
Startnummer 562
Alliander NV 5
1:16:46
1:16:17
4
Sjoerd Pleyte
Velp Gld
1:19:48
1:17:37
5
Thom de Vaal
Velp Gld
1:20:23
1:19:03
6
Thijs Koster
Nijmegen
1:27:08
1:23:29
7
Ezra Munster
Doesburg
1:29:32
1:26:11
8
Startnummer 561
Alliander NV 5
1:31:59
1:28:13
9
Olivier Vdh
Velp Gld
1:37:08
1:34:32
J-4-5, JEUGDLOOP 0,5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bomba Lommers
Arnhem
2:44
2
Krijn Currie
Velp Gld
2:48
3
Jorrins Hoogeveen
Rheden
3:01
4
Willem Ittmann
Daalhuizen
3:05
5
Noud Hemstede
Oosterbeek
3:05
6
Nolan Herwig
Arnhem
3:06
7
Ingmar Herwig
Arnhem
3:07
8
Noam Venema
Rotterdam
3:11
9
Twan Rooza
Daalhuizen
3:23
10
Christopher Siebes
Daalhuizen
3:29
11
Isaac Fleuren
Rotterdam
3:30
12
Hessel Verkerk
Rhederenk
3:30
13
Silko Soering
Roncallischool
3:30
14
Tim Exalto
Rhederenk
3:31
15
Yasin Aadan
Roncallischool
3:31
16
Hugo Fischer
Dorpssschool Rozendaal
3:31
17
Brent Vlogman
Vorden
3:37
18
Julius van den Hoven
Dorpssschool Rozendaal
3:38
19
Siem den Hartog
Julianaschool
3:39
20
Stach de Munck
Laag-Keppel
3:40
21
Boudewijn Dieperink
Daalhuizen
3:41
22
Brent Winkeler
Holtbanck
3:46
23
Felix Combee
Arnhem
3:46
24
Goos Koers
Arnhemse Montessorischool
3:48
25
Björn Lonsain
Duiven
3:49
26
Bram Raijmakers
Daalhuizen
3:50
27
Jamal Aadan
Velp Gld
3:53
28
Jens Emsbroek
Vorden
3:57
29
Jimmy Teunissen
Stokkum
3:59
30
Teun Walvoort
Arnhorst
4:03
31
Naud Falter
Rheden
4:21
32
Hidde Hanstede
Ellecom
4:23
33
Sander Ronteltap
Arnhorst
4:30
34
Pim Nijhuis
Dorpssschool Rozendaal
4:46
35
Bram Barents
Prins Bernhard school
4:47
36
Siem Klok
Daalhuizen
5:22
37
Jayson Giesen
Roncallischool
5:23
M4-5, JEUGDLOOP 0,5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bente Ittmann
Daalhuizen
3:40
2
Elke van den Berg
Daalhuizen
3:48
3
Else Ouwens
Holtbanck
3:54
4
Kayla Huibers
's-Hertogenbosch
4:02
5
Jolijn van der Graaf
Dorpssschool Rozendaal
4:03
6
Floor van Walsem
Arnhorst
4:04
7
Silke Ronteltap
Arnhorst
4:04
8
Emma den Haan
Daalhuizen
4:10
9
Tirza Gerrits
Holtbanck
4:11
10
Femke Groot Tjooitink
Dieren
4:15
11
Fleur Olthof
Arnhorst
4:16
12
Fenna Liefaard
Prins Bernhard school
4:19
13
Frederike Strebe
Daalhuizen
4:22
14
Ivy Le
Daalhuizen
4:24
15
Ella Mae van Rooij
Lent
4:45
16
Jet Nijhuis
Rozendaal
4:46
17
Jasmijn de Wit
Arnhem
5:17
J6-7, JEUGDLOOP 0,5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Jansen
Elst Gld
2:08
2
Floris Hemstede
Oosterbeek
2:14
3
Kees van den Berg
Daalhuizen
2:16
4
Reinier Ittmann
Daalhuizen
2:26
5
Timur Raat
Daalhuizen
2:30
6
Oscar Wolleswinkel
Velp Gld
2:31
7
Sal Venema
Rotterdam
2:31
8
Boas Niemeijer
Westervoort
2:32
9
Keano Valies
Dorpssschool Rozendaal
2:32
10
Rutger Kuijer
Arnhorst
2:36
11
Sem van Wessel
Didam
2:36
12
Sem Ekkerink
SISU
2:36
13
Philip Fischer
Dorpssschool Rozendaal
2:39
14
Rohan Houben
Didam
2:41
15
PEPIJN Lensink
Daalhuizen
2:43
16
Lars Fennema
Duiven
2:52
17
Hao Hui Hendriks
Daalhuizen
2:53
18
Max Tichelman
Prins Bernhard school
2:54
19
Morris Breve
Dorpssschool Rozendaal
2:59
20
Dorian Siebes
Daalhuizen
3:00
21
Maximilian van der Klaauw
Arnhemse Montessorischool
3:03
22
Chris van der Last
Prins Bernhard school
3:10
23
Thyl Tito
Heteren
3:11
24
Cas Dekker
Rhederenk
3:14
25
Timme Gijtenbeek
Dorpssschool Rozendaal
3:17
26
Willem van Soest
Arnhorst
3:18
27
Thomas Chavannes
Arnhemse Montessorischool
3:21
28
Pepijn Weijers
Arnhorst
3:22
29
Finn Nieuwenhuijzen
Daalhuizen
3:24
30
JesseMartyn Feenstra
Zevenaar
3:39
31
Boet Beumer
Holtbanck
3:52
32
Levy Degens
Dieren
3:56
33
David van Etten
Driel
4:12
34
Wietse Klok
Daalhuizen
5:02
M 6-7, JEUGDLOOP 0,5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Feline Herwig
Arnhem
2:27
2
Hanna Hanstede
Ellecom
2:28
3
Merel Euverman
Dorpssschool Rozendaal
2:35
4
Sara Stoelinga
Prins Bernhard school
2:36
5
Lotta Kraal
Arnhem
2:40
6
Evita Bekker
Daalhuizen
2:40
7
Jill Lueb
's-Heerenberg
2:40
8
Iris Boone
Daalhuizen
2:43
9
Anna Sophie de Bruijn
Daalhuizen
2:43
10
Katarina Griffioen
Arnhem
2:45
11
Isis Huibers
's-Hertogenbosch
2:54
12
Jinte Harlaar
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
2:54
13
Noortje Barents
Prins Bernhard school
2:55
14
Geertje Jansen
Arnhem
2:56
15
Lieke van den Camp
Dorpssschool Rozendaal
2:58
16
Fiene Valé
Nijmegen
3:02
17
Frederique Currie
Ciko '66
3:03
18
Maud van Deth
Arnhorst
3:09
19
Suze Navarro
Daalhuizen
3:10
20
Noor Adriaanse
Roncallischool
3:12
21
Anne van de Kamp
Arnhem
3:14
22
Saar Benthem
Prins Bernhard school
3:15
23
Puck Adriaanse
Roncallischool
3:19
24
Elisa Boonstra
Dorpssschool Rozendaal
3:23
25
Nieka Walvoort
Arnhorst
3:24
26
Sanne Raijmakers
Daalhuizen
3:49
J8-9, JEUGDLOOP 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk den Hartog
Julianaschool
3:56
2
Matthijs Verhoeven
Bennekom
3:57
3
Sebas van den Berg
Daalhuizen
3:59
4
Kai Kemperman
Julianaschool
4:02
5
Micha Jaakke
Holtbanck
4:11
6
Thees Raat
Daalhuizen
4:24
7
Samuel Wolleswinkel
Velp Gld
4:30
8
Jurre Valé
Nijmegen
4:31
9
Kian Harlaar
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
4:33
10
Gijs Barents
Prins Bernhard school
4:38
11
Oskar van der Vlist
Arnhorst
4:38
12
Karsten Klarenbeek
Gelre
4:39
13
Sem Schouten
Velp Gld
4:45
14
Cas Entius
Julianaschool
4:46
15
Tim Liefaard
Prins Bernhard school
4:49
16
Faes Dekker
Daalhuizen
4:53
17
Damian Jonkers
Climax
4:55
18
Flynn Breve
Dorpssschool Rozendaal
4:56
19
Stijn van de Kamp
Arnhem
4:58
20
Cas Figge
Leersum
5:01
21
Stijn Bekker
Daalhuizen
5:04
22
Jesper Ouwens
Holtbanck
5:05
23
Joris Mangnus
Dorpssschool Rozendaal
5:06
24
Teun van der Wielen
Velp Gld
5:08
25
Chris Lenoire
Arnhorst
5:09
26
Teun Falter
Ciko '66
5:13
27
Sebastiaan Moll
Daalhuizen
5:14
28
Roemer Ursinus
Daalhuizen
5:15
29
Jochem Verkerk
Rhederenk
5:16
30
Pepijn van der Graaf
Dorpssschool Rozendaal
5:23
31
Floris Winkeler
Holtbanck
5:28
32
Jibbe van der Winden
Daalhuizen
5:29
33
Rens Vrisekoop
Julianaschool
5:29
34
Tijmen van Walsem
Arnhorst
5:32
35
TIMO Lensink
Daalhuizen
5:36
36
Onno Lourens
Abcoude
5:36
37
Tom Zomer
Dorpssschool Rozendaal
5:39
38
Taeke Bakker
Hilversum
5:39
39
Taeke Bruinsma
Dorpssschool Rozendaal
5:40
40
Christiaan Dieperink
Daalhuizen
5:44
41
Jin Xi Hendriks
Daalhuizen
5:46
42
Max Walrecht
Velp Gld
6:01
43
Casper Koster
Arnhem
6:02
44
Teun Hartman
Hardenberg
6:14
45
Tim Korthuis
Velp Gld
6:15
46
Bram Pelser
Arnhorst
6:15
47
Dean Jansen
Ciko '66
6:17
48
Elin Feberwee
Warnsveld
6:21
49
Julius Willems
Arnhorst
6:26
50
Marijn van Roekel
Arnhem
6:26
51
Féline van Etten
Driel
7:03
M8-9, JEUGDLOOP 1K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Verhoeven
Bennekom
4:30
2
Jasmijn Jansen
Elst Gld
4:47
3
Lizette Maartense
Daalhuizen
4:54
4
Philine Barents
Prins Bernhard school
5:06
5
Carmen Motshagen
Daalhuizen
5:06
6
Feline Smit
Daalhuizen
5:08
7
Roza van der Heijden
Daalhuizen
5:09
8
Veerle Jordans
Dorpssschool Rozendaal
5:09
9
Lara van Vemden
Didam
5:31
10
Puck Benthem
Prins Bernhard school
5:47
11
Emma van den Berg
Holtbanck
5:48
12
Aline van der Graaf
Dorpssschool Rozendaal
5:49
13
Anouk Hellekate
Velp Gld
5:51
14
Erynn Brazier
Prins Bernhard school
5:51
15
Fien van Soest
Arnhorst
5:51
16
Isabel Wats
Zutphen
5:54
17
Evie Gijtenbeek
Dorpssschool Rozendaal
5:56
18
Julia Boots
De Steeg
6:02
19
Sara Nieuwenhuijzen
Daalhuizen
6:09
20
Elizabeth van der Panne
Dorpssschool Rozendaal
6:13
21
Linne van den Berg
Daalhuizen
6:16
22
Ilja Gerrits
Holtbanck
6:23
23
Bente van den End
Arnhorst
6:23
24
Linouk Ebben
Rheden
6:25
25
Nova van der Vlist
Arnhorst
6:25
26
Anne-Sophie Koning
Arnhorst
6:25
27
Nova van Weelden
Lappendeken
6:27
28
Elin van Weelden
Lappendeken
6:39
J1011, JEUGDLOOP 1,5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Entius
Julianaschool
5:01
2
Mylan Reitsma
Urk
5:12
3
Sven Ziens
Eerbeek
5:18
4
Koen Wichert
Arnhorst
5:19
5
Reinoude Maartense
Daalhuizen
5:19
6
Thomas Hennekes
Velp Gld
5:48
7
Julian van Helvoirt
Oosterbeek
5:55
8
Rens Kwant
Velp Gld
5:56
9
Hugo Stratenus
Daalhuizen
6:06
10
Jasper Zomer
Dorpssschool Rozendaal
6:10
11
Hugo Groot Tjooitink
Dieren
6:22
12
Guus Aldewereld
Arnhorst
6:36
13
Gijs van der Winden
Daalhuizen
6:47
14
Tygo Figge
Leersum
7:24
15
Roan Feberwee
Warnsveld
7:44
16
Willem van der Wagen
Dorpssschool Rozendaal
7:53
M1011, JEUGDLOOP 1,5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jillian Eken
Nijmegen Atletiek
5:14
2
Madelief Folkers
Cifla
5:16
3
Saskia de Jong
Lappendeken
5:21
4
Lieve Aldewereld
Ciko '66
5:29
5
Myrthe de Wit
Arnhem
5:35
6
Anna Tito
Heteren
6:03
7
Lorena Jonkers
Climax
6:04
8
Elisha Jaakke
Holtbanck
6:14
9
Kiki Schouten
Prins Bernhard school
6:27
10
Ivy Huizinga
Prins Bernhard school
6:27
11
Eva Hellekate
Velp Gld
6:27
12
Laura Sita
Arnhorst
6:41
13
Tessa Boekelo
Driel
6:46
14
Bente IJntema
Velp Gld
6:48
15
Leonoor van den Dungen
Arnhem
6:51
16
Ella Tilmans
Daalhuizen
7:03
17
Frederique Reijnen
Daalhuizen
7:03
18
Eline Jansen
Aalten
7:04
19
EvaJulia Feenstra
Zevenaar
7:04
20
Vera Feenstra
Arnhem
7:05
21
Mirthe Navarro
Daalhuizen
7:06
22
Leonie van den Burg
Prins Bernhard school
7:13
23
Carice Wervers
Daalhuizen
7:18
24
Tess van Vemden
Didam
7:26
25
Flore Mulder
Arnhem
7:44
26
Annemijn van der Wagen
Dorpssschool Rozendaal
8:08
27
Ferrara Heezen
Oosterbeek
8:12
28
Roos Walrecht
Velp Gld
8:12
J1213, JEUGDLOOP 1,5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ziggy Peelen
Arnhem
5:08
2
Sven Tito
Heteren
5:48
3
Jelle Postma
Arnhem
6:05
4
HugoJulian Feenstra
Zevenaar
6:29
5
Lars Geltink
Arnhem
7:02
6
Jesse Postma
Drachten
8:07
M1213, JEUGDLOOP 1,5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elvira Jansen
Velp Gld
5:10
2
Eli Geltink
Arnhem
5:47
3
Willemijn van den Dungen
Arnhem
6:47
4
Jildou Veenstra
Drachten
7:57
Hardloopuitslagen.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
03-10-2019 19:38