Uitslagenlijst Fysio Fitness Belfeld Kermisloop

Belfeld - Zondag 29 september 2019

J3-6, 600 M (3-6 JR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brent Smetsers
Reuver
2:40
2
Bram Geraats
Baexem
2:51
3
Xavi Sahr
Tegelen
2:59
4
Ties Bruijsten
Oostrum
3:01
5
Teun Hendrikx
Belfeld
3:06
6
Ward Tosserams
Belfeld
3:07
7
Enne Dinghs
Venlo
3:10
8
Damian Brauer
Belfeld
3:15
9
Luan Janssen
Belfeld
3:16
10
Stan Konings
Steyl
3:28
11
Jace Gregoor
Reuver
3:29
12
Koen Simons
Belfeld
3:38
13
Quin Hoeijmakers
Belfeld
3:41
14
Boaz Leppers
Belfeld
3:44
15
Jobbe Hoezen
Belfeld
3:46
16
Roan van Kooten
Belfeld
3:50
17
Siem Peters
Belfeld
3:52
18
Rubin Sijben
Belfeld
3:58
19
Levi Rouleaux
Belfeld
4:04
20
Wout Hermans
Belfeld
4:05
21
Tiago Izquierdo
Belfeld
4:06
22
Berxwedan Celik
Belfeld
4:08
23
Jordi van Raak
Bergen Lb
4:18
24
Sam Arts
Oostrum Lb
4:20
25
Ruben Schutgens
Belfeld
4:23
26
Sem van Ophoven
Belfeld
4:50
27
Ivo Vonk
Belfeld
4:57
28
Kenzo Vonk
Belfeld
4:58
29
Fynn Driessen
Steyl
5:13
30
Javi Antonissen
Belfeld
6:32
31
Jonah Jacobs
Venlo
6:47
M3-6, 600 M (3-6 JR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna Dinghs
Venlo
2:48
2
Fleur Geurts
Belfeld
2:58
3
Noa van Horck
Belfeld
3:05
4
Maud Geraats
Baexem
3:09
5
Giulia Mega
Belfeld
3:17
6
Nikki Krijn
Tegelen
3:25
7
Bo Arts
Oostrum Lb
3:32
8
Flore Hermans
Reuver
3:33
9
Lana Schell
Belfeld
3:44
10
Eliza Derijk
Venlo
3:49
11
Emma Schutgens
Belfeld
3:50
12
Bo Van Cleef
Belfeld
3:52
13
Sterre Niessen
Belfeld
3:53
14
Emma Beurskens
Belfeld
3:55
15
Dauke van Leipsig
Belfeld
3:56
16
Yfke Vermeulen
Belfeld
4:01
17
Féline Franssen
Reuver
4:09
18
Faya Gregoor
Reuver
4:15
19
Line Bloemers
Belfeld
4:22
20
Benthe Caris
Belfeld
4:24
21
Medina Celik
Belfeld
4:52
22
Lotte van Helden
Belfeld
5:07
23
Milou Vissers
Belfeld
5:12
24
Nina Melis
Tegelen
5:17
25
Do Tosserams
Belfeld
6:09
26
Pam Tosserams
Belfeld
6:09
27
Sam van Cleef
Belfeld
6:19
J7-9, 1500 M 7-12 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joris Lensen
Groesbeek
5:47
2
Sem Vissers
Belfeld
6:26
3
Clim van Leipsig
Belfeld
6:39
4
Noud Kessels
Tegelen
6:42
5
Tren Geurts
Belfeld
6:47
6
Erik Engelen
Apeldoorn
6:50
7
Lennart Kath
Belfeld
7:14
8
Sem Hermans
Belfeld
7:15
9
Lars Geraats
Baexem
7:30
10
Javi Izquierdo
Belfeld
7:34
11
Wout Kurstjens
Belfeld
7:36
12
Tygo Faassen
Tegelen
7:44
13
Wout Emans
Venlo
8:03
14
Daan Beurskens
Belfeld
8:12
15
Ronaldo Klerken
Belfeld
8:17
16
Tim Konings
Steyl
8:18
17
Liam Van Der Brugghen
Belfeld
8:58
18
Silvano Muslimovic
Belfeld
9:05
19
Floris Hendrikx
Belfeld
9:47
M7-9, 1500 M 7-12 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna Velden
Tegelen
5:57
2
Roos Metten
Belfeld
7:20
3
Lotte Hesen
Tegelen
7:40
4
Pleun Boots
Belfeld
7:41
5
Sophie Kotyrba
Belfeld
7:48
6
Indy van Boekhold
Belfeld
7:55
7
Elle Tosserams
Belfeld
7:57
8
Evi van Horck
Belfeld
8:08
9
Jolie Simons
Belfeld
8:31
10
Pien Engelen
Belfeld
8:37
11
Fenne Hesen
Tegelen
8:41
12
Eefke Jansen
Belfeld
9:10
13
Tara van Leipsig
Belfeld
9:19
14
Anne van Cleef
Belfeld
9:33
15
Tess van Diepen
Belfeld
9:34
16
Fenne van Leipsig
Belfeld
10:12
17
Veerle Hoezen
Belfeld
10:14
J1012, 1500 M 7-12 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ties Geraedts
Swalmen
5:55
2
Levi Withaar
Belfeld
6:00
3
Finn Simons
Belfeld
6:09
4
Keano Franck
Belfeld
6:09
5
Lars Ewals
Belfeld
6:18
6
Jens Wismans
Hegelsom
6:31
7
Bram Janssen
Belfeld
6:42
8
Bram Thijssen
Belfeld
6:42
9
Luca Caquelein
Belfeld
6:45
10
Raf Wolters
Roermond
6:49
11
Niels Engelen
Apeldoorn
6:50
12
Siem Kurstjens
Belfeld
6:58
13
Zepp Linders
Belfeld
6:58
14
Lucas Wijnands
Belfeld
7:03
15
Roel Pecasse
Belfeld
7:08
16
Quinn Van Der Brugghen
Belfeld
7:29
17
Chris van Heijster
Belfeld
7:32
18
Luuk Kohlen
Sittard
7:33
19
Mika Janssen
Belfeld
7:41
20
Jamie Camps
Venlo
8:00
21
Wout Wijnands
Belfeld
8:05
22
Finn Bloemers
Belfeld
8:05
M1012, 1500 M 7-12 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Félice Lensen
Groesbeek
6:02
2
Charlotte Langz
Niederkrüchten
6:21
3
Isa Metten
Belfeld
6:38
4
Lisa van Lier
Belfeld
6:40
5
Fleur Simons
Belfeld
6:52
6
Sam Jansen
Belfeld
7:03
7
Juulke Jansen
Belfeld
7:16
8
Jasmijn aan de Brugh
Belfeld
8:20
9
Sofie Janssen
Belfeld
8:20
10
Bente Schouenberg
Belfeld
8:33
11
Jacey Niens
Belfeld
8:59
12
Joyce Bolten
Belfeld
9:10
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirte Schmeetz
Vijlen
18:48
18:46
2
Nathalie Timmermans
Tegelen
26:42
26:37
3
Inge Thijssen
Sittard
28:13
28:06
4
Ilse Bartels
Ooij
28:29
28:25
5
Michelle Sahr
Tegelen
28:54
28:49
6
Milou van Lier
Venlo
29:50
29:44
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolijn Engelen-Degen
Apeldoorn
25:11
25:02
2
Fieke Jansen
Belfeld
25:30
25:21
3
Audrey Smits
Belfeld
29:52
29:47
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Legesse Dawit
Tegelen
16:37
16:37
2
Job Dusch
Beesel
16:38
16:36
3
Roel Smedts
Maasbree
18:29
18:27
4
Guus Ummenthun
Sevenum
19:14
19:12
5
Fabiaan Hendricks
Venlo
20:51
20:48
6
Tom Rutten
Belfeld
23:31
23:24
7
Stephan Geurts
Belfeld
24:01
23:57
8
Bert Hegger
Venlo
24:11
24:03
9
Paul Simons
Belfeld
25:01
24:55
10
Hessel Haga
Belfeld
26:19
26:19
11
Thomas Kusters
Steyl
28:49
28:41
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Hendriks
Tegelen
18:16
18:13
2
Roel Engelen
Apeldoorn
18:33
18:29
3
Olav Nieuwenhuis
Tegelen
18:54
18:52
4
Kevin Wolters
Belfeld
21:53
21:48
5
Jeroen Souren
Belfeld
26:42
26:36
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascal Lucker
Venlo
16:56
16:53
2
Frank Fonteyne
Lottum
18:39
18:37
3
Eduard Wanten
Beesel
19:32
19:29
4
Heinz Küsters
Brüggen
19:46
19:42
5
Fred Boonen
Belfeld
20:25
20:22
6
Gé Vermeulen
Belfeld
21:03
21:00
7
Jones Ewalds
Venlo
21:22
21:18
8
Jan van der Stegen
Belfeld
23:09
23:04
9
Hans Faassen
Tegelen
23:25
23:21
10
Gé van Lier
Tegelen
23:29
23:22
11
Peter Jacobs
Belfeld
23:54
23:49
12
Koos Geurts
Belfeld
24:01
23:57
13
Stephan Evers
Belfeld
24:08
24:02
14
Frits Houben
Tegelen
29:50
29:40
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manouk Peters
Horst
42:03
42:00
2
Sabrina Aarts
Belfeld
43:47
43:44
3
Angela Donders
Gemert
46:49
46:45
4
Pieternel van Beek
Venlo
47:08
47:05
5
Suzanne Donders
Venlo
54:52
54:45
6
Nadine Kath-Dömkes
Belfeld
55:10
55:05
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daphne Lensen
Groesbeek
42:45
42:42
2
Margit Leipoldt
Venlo
44:54
44:49
3
Judith Heijnen
Belfeld
45:11
45:06
4
Lily-Anne Smeets
Roermond
48:01
47:56
5
Wendy Beurskens
Tegelen
54:10
54:01
6
Laura Bremmers
Tegelen
56:47
56:37
7
Marion Willemsen
Venlo
57:33
57:25
8
Miranda Gommans
Belfeld
58:39
58:30
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bastian Siemes
Viersen
35:29
35:27
2
Ron Spreeuwenberg
Maasbree
36:59
36:57
3
Patrick Gregoor
Reuver
37:44
37:42
4
Erik Egas
Reuver
38:42
38:38
5
Marc Ouedraogo
Venray
41:14
41:10
6
Roy Driessen
Steyl
42:44
42:39
7
Jos Derijk
Venlo
42:46
42:40
8
Roel Bos
Tegelen
44:00
44:00
9
Dennis de Wit
Venlo
44:48
44:43
10
Dennis Schoeren
Belfeld
48:37
48:32
11
Rene Peeters
Baarlo Lb
49:31
49:28
12
Paul van Diepen
Belfeld
50:42
50:33
13
Naures Shakarchi
Belfeld
50:42
50:33
14
Przemyslaw Byszynski
Nettetal
50:46
50:35
15
Pedro Jacobs
Venlo
51:13
51:04
16
Grzegorz Kosinski
Venlo
52:17
52:06
17
Luuk Houx
Belfeld
55:07
55:00
18
Robbie Sijben
Belfeld
56:34
56:23
19
Vincent Hendriks
Oss
58:15
58:08
20
Robin Bartels
Venlo
1:09:16
1:09:09
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijn Emans
Venlo
36:48
36:47
2
Sander Schutgens
Belfeld
39:26
39:22
3
Pascal Hodselmans
Belfeld
39:40
39:36
4
Jos Adriaens
Nederweert
39:55
39:52
5
Roger Janssen
Belfeld
39:57
39:53
6
Eric Dorpmanns
Venlo
40:48
40:44
7
Leon Jaminon
Kerkrade
41:09
41:07
8
Geert Kurstjens
Belfeld
41:57
41:53
9
Martijn Hendrikx
Belfeld
42:22
42:17
10
Marc Camps
Venlo
43:05
43:03
11
Erik van Kleef
Reuver
45:34
45:26
12
Jeroen Hesen
Tegelen
48:00
47:51
13
Ron Hendiks
Belfeld
52:29
52:22
14
Rocca Timmer
Reuver
55:09
55:01
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Vanwersch
Vijlen
35:49
35:47
2
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
38:47
38:44
3
Leon Teeuwen
Reuver
39:05
39:02
4
Frank Verschuuren
Venray
39:10
39:06
5
Jos van Deur
Steyl
46:37
46:32
6
André van Elferen
Beesel
50:39
50:32
7
Hans van Maris
Reuver
54:08
53:59
8
Ger Janssen
Venlo
54:30
54:24
9
Piet Billekens
Venlo
56:29
56:22
J1315, 5000 M SCHOLIER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Finn Hensgens
Tegelen
19:14
19:12
2
Rik Janissen
Belfeld
19:20
19:17
3
Tom Hesen
Reuver
25:11
25:11
M1315, 5000 M SCHOLIER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kaela Peeters
Belfeld
26:00
25:57
2
Evi Souren
Belfeld
26:42
26:36
3
Femke Diesels
Venlo
27:43
27:34
4
Marin Thijssen
Belfeld
29:03
28:54
www.uitslagen.nl
30-09-2019 18:06