Uitslagenlijst Schutrups Run

Exloo - Zondag 29 september 2019

M-15, 500 M BAMBINOLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nova Greving
Exloo
1:16
J6-10, 1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Albert Terpstra
Ter Apelkanaal
3:35
2
Bram Penning
Scheemda
3:57
3
Cas van der Wees
Exloo
4:09
4
Twan Vos
Grolloo
4:26
5
Jesse Veen
Odoorn
5:03
6
Robin Tuin
's-Gravenhage
5:21
M6-10, 1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Famke Berends
Exloo
3:48
2
Natasha Brouwer
Assen
4:03
3
Rosalie Zwiers
De Kiel
4:33
4
Tess van der Wees
Exloo
5:01
J1112, 2 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milan Tuin
's-Gravenhage
9:11
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Prakken
Aalden
19:16
2
Milan Frenay
halden
19:25
3
Jos Rijblijwijs
Emmen
20:47
4
Johnny Jeurissen
Stadskanaal
22:13
5
Ton Frenay
halden
23:10
6
Frits Heukers
Odoorn
23:25
7
Tomas Vonk
Stadskanaal
23:46
8
Stein Steinaer
Halden
23:59
9
Jasper Withoff
Nieuw-Buinen
24:48
10
Peter Zwiers
Stadskanaal
26:50
11
Jordi Urresti
Gasselternijveen
26:57
12
Wiran Raspe
Groningen
27:20
13
Nanno Borger
Emmen
28:35
14
Jeroen Loeffen
Assen
32:35
15
Jan Rossing
Emmen
33:06
16
Henk Weisbeek
Veendam
33:53
17
Ron Ipenburg
Ter Apel
35:27
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen Popken
Gieten
22:57
2
Monique Koopman
1e Exloermond
26:44
3
Quinty dora Frenay
halden
27:40
4
Klaaske Kuiper
Exloo
29:13
5
Leonie Wind
Siddeburen
29:26
6
Marloes Becker
Stadskanaal
29:49
7
E Vermue
Schildwolde
30:58
8
Astrid Jalving
Aalden
31:53
9
Ryanne van Dam
Stadskanaal
31:53
10
Esther Ottenhof
Valthermond
32:50
11
Marieke Holtman
Lutjegast
34:07
12
Roelina Stuivenberg
Zuidbroek
34:28
13
Chantal Schuten
Klazienaveen
34:31
14
Sanne Zuidema
Stadskanaal
35:31
15
L Wolf
Klijndijk
35:34
16
Irene Louwrier
Noordbroek
40:38
17
Lucia van der Laan Hempen
2e Exloermond
41:37
18
Jacqueline jansen-Rook
Valthermond
45:41
19
Eveline Spenburg
Ter Apel
49:06
20
Nelleke Hoornweg
Valthermond
1:02:57
J1317, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leonardo Hassing
IJhorst
53:12
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pascal Remminga
Haren Gn
40:12
2
Jan van der Laan
Exloo
44:04
3
Alwin Timmer
Exloo
45:14
4
Wridzer Sybesma
Stadskanaal
46:15
5
Marten Sanderse
Emmen
47:08
6
Ronald Brunsting
Groningen
48:13
7
Marcel Uitterhoeve
s heer Arendskerke
48:18
8
Bas Vonk
Stadskanaal
48:24
9
Stefan Uillenhoeve
gors
49:08
10
Wouter Broerse
Lutjegast
49:33
11
Marcel Pol
Klazienaveen
49:36
12
Jan Naber
Nieuw-Weerdinge
50:54
13
Gerard Dam
Dokkum
51:14
14
Jacob Kaap
Ter Apel
53:03
15
Raymond de Riel
Groningen
53:09
16
Jan Wessels
Midwolda
53:16
17
Robert Jonker
Zuidlaren
54:27
18
Gertjan Teuben
Musselkanaal
54:51
19
Jos Zuidema
Stadskanaal
55:13
20
Harold Sanders
Musselkanaal
56:00
21
Jos Tieks
Musselkanaal
56:23
22
Martijn Brunsting
Groningen
56:28
23
Johan Vos
Meerstad
57:11
24
Boelens
Musselkanaal
58:17
25
Teun Palm
Emmen
1:00:36
26
Tekke Withaar
Musselkanaal
1:00:48
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolein Thunnissen
Haren Gn
51:04
2
Esther Bottenheft
Exloo
53:45
3
Lisa Jonker
Groningen
57:06
MAN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene Smith
Zuidbroek
57:50
2
Wim Meems
Wildervank
1:03:12
3
Martin Hink
Hollandscheveld
1:04:53
4
Gerritjan Moes
De Kiel
1:05:23
5
Jan Christiaan Pinkster
Sumar
1:05:53
6
Jeroen Doesburg
Rolde
1:06:11
7
Lucas Houwen
Bad Nieuweschans
1:08:41
8
Jody Heijne
Stadskanaal
1:10:04
9
Michel Pots
Assen
1:11:42
10
Henk Westerkamp
Borger
1:13:27
11
Kevin Eefting
Grolloo
1:19:39
12
T Schomaker
Musselkanaal
1:20:44
13
Piet Schomaker
Valthermond
1:20:52
14
Eric Jan Willink
Groningen
1:22:56
15
Verhoeven
Stadskanaal
1:22:59
16
Rene groot Beumer
Zuidwolde Dr
1:23:22
17
Gerwin Cost
Hoogeveen
1:24:26
18
Willem Drenth
Stadskanaal
1:29:44
VROUW, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Luining
Musselkanaal
1:29:44
2
Henriėt Weggemans
Ter Apel
1:30:58
3
Pernell van Ginkel
Sellingen
1:31:00
4
Cindy Hietland
Gasselternijveen
1:31:10
www.uitslagen.nl
29-09-2019 13:22