Uitslagenlijst De 5 van Bavel

Bavel - Zaterdag 28 september 2019

MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Moers
Rotterdam
40:52
40:49
2
Jasper Ponds
Bavel
40:59
40:59
3
Jonne Vink
Breda
41:44
41:42
4
Maarten Vervoort
Hoogstraten
45:29
45:27
5
Bart Stoop
Breda
46:45
46:39
6
Siebe Rozendal
Ulvenhout
54:18
54:11
7
Wim Geerts
Merksplas
56:55
56:45
8
Jan Geerts
Merksplas
1:02:02
1:01:52
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Vos
Bavel
42:38
42:36
2
Peter Tijl
Breda
43:40
43:37
3
Mark van Brunschot
Bavel
48:18
48:11
4
Thijs van Vlijmen
Tilburg
48:50
48:47
5
Erik van Griensven
Berkel-Enschot
49:18
49:15
6
Marijn van Dort
Bavel
49:28
49:21
7
Jeroen van Vugt
Rijen
50:24
50:15
8
Ron Jongenelen
Bavel
50:49
50:41
9
Dominique Bakker
Rijen
53:14
53:05
10
Jos Schroevers
Bavel
53:45
53:37
11
Tom Dooge
Bavel
54:16
54:08
12
Rob van Vugt
Breda
57:29
57:19
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Vernimmen
Oosterhout Nb
37:49
37:49
2
Gerard Lensvelt
Dussen
39:06
39:06
3
Rob Marijnissen
Meerle
41:08
41:06
4
Erwin Jacobs
Breda
41:13
41:12
5
John van Ginneken
Gilze
44:10
44:06
6
Ton Swolfs
Gilze
47:24
47:21
7
Timo Schuurbiers
Breda
49:31
49:28
8
Marcel vd Made
Bavel
50:28
50:23
9
Marco Faber
Breda
50:59
50:54
10
Boudewijn Zandee
Bavel
54:28
54:21
11
Frank van Leersum
Bavel
58:36
58:28
12
Remco Ketz
Made
59:03
58:58
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees Franken
Halsteren
41:11
41:10
2
John Marijnissen
Breda
41:52
41:51
3
Johan de Jong
Tilburg
42:18
42:16
4
Ad Bernaerts
Baarle-Nassau
42:21
42:21
5
Hans Brouwers
Gilze
44:10
44:07
6
Jack van Ginneken
Strijbeek
44:48
44:45
7
Gijs Driesprong
Breda
49:29
49:25
8
Rob Bosmans
Gilze
49:53
49:49
9
Jerry Koenraad
Gilze
50:20
50:16
10
Hans Hermens
Breda
50:22
50:20
11
Bertil Beckers
's-Gravenhage
57:05
56:57
12
Peter Leijs
Breda
57:12
57:03
13
Gerard Hofman
Ulvenhout
1:01:13
1:01:11
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Louis Vriens
Galder
46:15
46:14
2
Arie Verbakel
Bavel
50:45
50:39
3
Dré Hofstede
Baarle-Nassau
51:14
51:09
4
Rien van Vugt
Terheijden
51:39
51:29
5
Henk Walvoort
Bavel
54:40
54:35
6
P Luijkx
Breda
54:49
54:47
7
C Adriaansen
Bavel
57:02
56:57
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Veronique van der Hijden
Baarle-Nassau
43:51
43:49
2
Danielle Speekenbrink
Breda
45:33
45:31
3
Lotte van den Biggelaar
Gilze
49:53
49:48
4
Sandra Hasselt
Bavel
52:01
51:56
5
Vivienne van Oosterum
Breda
53:58
53:52
6
Leonie van Kaam
Bavel
55:01
54:53
7
Verne de Bruijn
Breda
55:30
55:22
8
Judith Kerstens
Breda
57:46
57:35
9
Jody Hens
Breda
1:05:25
1:05:20
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Agnes Hut
Lage Zwaluwe
52:52
52:43
2
Brenda Roels
Breda
53:14
53:09
3
Carlijn Molenschot
Bavel
56:57
56:51
4
Marga Wagemakers
Bavel
58:02
57:53
5
Susanne Hofstra
Bavel
58:26
58:20
6
Inge van der Linden
Bavel
59:22
59:18
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patricia Kloonen
Ulvenhout
46:45
46:43
2
Ingrid den Oudsten
Rijen
47:32
47:30
3
Thea Segeren
Breda
49:58
49:54
4
Charlotte de Clerck
Bavel
55:30
55:24
5
Wenny van Rooij
Bavel
56:41
56:35
6
Petra Schout
Breda
57:27
57:16
7
Brigitte Rennen
Bavel
58:27
58:20
8
Mariange Dubois
Breda
58:47
58:44
9
Renate Kin
Bavel
59:03
58:58
10
Anita Bras
Bavel
1:02:11
1:02:02
11
Saskia de Graauw
Oosterhout Nb
1:02:12
1:02:03
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja Velmans
Breda
54:24
54:21
2
Kaat Nobelen
Bavel
56:56
56:50
MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg
15:40
15:40
2
Dennis de Freytas
Tilburg
16:10
16:10
3
Pieter Cappon
Ulvenhout
16:12
16:11
4
Hasan Mahamed
Tilburg
16:38
16:37
5
Tobias Martinot
Etten-Leur
16:52
16:51
6
Rufano Siberie
Breda
16:59
16:58
7
Jeroen Verhees
Rijen
17:03
17:02
8
Ivan Monteiro Da Luz
18:06
18:05
9
Fabio Ondink
Bergen op Zoom
18:10
18:08
10
Jasper Mol
Bavel
18:11
18:10
11
Miel Bregman
Bavel
18:15
18:13
12
Steijn Potuit
Papendrecht
18:23
18:23
13
Mitchell van Oudenaarden
Etten-Leur
18:30
18:27
14
Dennis Naber
Etten-Leur
18:56
18:53
15
Jory Geerts
Rijen
19:45
19:39
16
Paul Carton
Bavel
19:49
19:45
17
Thijs de Lange
Ulvenhout
19:50
19:48
18
Ivo Houtepen
Bavel
20:04
20:00
19
Merijn Bruijns
Breda
20:15
20:11
20
Koen Tilman
Breda
20:25
20:24
21
Jeroen Bruijns
Breda
20:32
20:28
22
Martijn Kornet
Leerdam
20:33
20:26
23
Noah Verhulst
Bavel
20:37
20:36
24
Maurits Kuipers
Bavel
21:25
21:23
25
Nils Marijnissen
Meerle
21:32
21:21
26
Remco Pompe
Oosterhout Nb
22:10
22:03
27
Jasper van Gennip
Breda
22:20
22:08
28
Mike Weekers
Bavel
22:20
22:02
29
Rick Croesen
Breda
22:38
22:19
30
Thimo van der Mast
Breda
22:45
22:28
31
Jip Kleinveld
Bavel
23:04
23:03
32
Maico de Jong
Breda
23:04
22:54
33
Oskar Appel
Bavel
23:09
23:08
34
Floris Leijs
Bavel
23:12
22:53
35
Michiel Oliemans
Breda
23:24
23:07
36
Jochem Beenackers
Ulvenhout
23:39
23:19
37
Dirk Vdn Heuvel
Bavel
23:46
23:45
38
Jeroen Graafmans
Oosterhout Nb
23:56
23:35
39
Tom Habets
Breda
23:58
23:47
40
Jordi Huijskens
Bavel
24:08
23:55
41
Job Horsten
Breda
24:29
24:17
42
Tim Daamen
Bavel
24:32
24:10
43
Okke Bakker
Breda
24:44
24:31
44
Ivo Langen
Bavel
26:02
25:47
45
Kwinten Rotte
Breda
26:17
26:15
46
Sabri Chabot
26:41
26:26
47
Mark Kuijlaars
Breda
27:36
27:15
48
Denis Verdaas
27:44
27:29
49
Dennis Valkenburg
Roosendaal
27:47
27:31
50
Mitch Kapitein
Prinsenbeek
28:38
28:31
51
Wesley Dam
Breda
29:28
29:10
52
Luuk van der Weij
Bavel
29:30
29:23
53
Boaz Sulman
Bavel
29:31
29:26
54
Rik Embregts
Bavel
31:02
30:42
M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel van Nispen
Breda
15:47
15:46
2
Rob Musters
Breda
16:01
16:00
3
Gert-Jan Konings
Breda
16:53
16:52
4
Ruerd Nauta
Breda
17:22
17:21
5
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg
18:12
18:10
6
Peter Vernhart
Ulvenhout
19:17
19:14
7
Erik van Barneveld
Breda
19:57
19:49
8
Tom Wetzels
Oosterhout Nb
20:59
20:53
9
Leon Sleven
Bavel
21:29
21:24
10
Michael Sebregts
Bavel
22:01
21:57
11
Eelco Westland
Bavel
22:33
22:16
12
Robbie Leemans
Bavel
22:46
22:27
13
Jaap Majoor
Breda
22:48
22:36
14
Manoj Bhandari
Bavel
22:55
22:42
15
Marc van den Enden
Breda
23:45
23:38
16
Marcel van der Kaa
Bavel
24:00
23:50
17
Ronald van der Ven
24:27
24:11
18
Jeroen Thoolen
Breda
24:38
24:24
19
Ronny Onincx
Bavel
24:50
24:31
20
Rob van Es
Bavel
26:32
26:13
21
Peter Groen in 't Woud
Bavel
26:53
26:43
22
Martijn Swinkels
27:44
27:28
23
Ahmad Almousa
Breda
29:57
29:51
24
Bram Scheutjens
Bavel
33:40
33:23
25
Patrick Schaerlaeckens
Bavel
35:03
34:44
M45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van Damme
Roosendaal
16:14
16:13
2
Thomas Nusmeier
Goirle
17:24
17:23
3
Armand vd Smissen
Tilburg
18:16
18:13
4
Jos Botermans
Gilze
18:38
18:36
5
Kristian de Lange
Ulvenhout
19:22
19:19
6
Richard Venimmen
Oosterhout Nb
19:27
19:25
7
Carlo Wouters
Tilburg
20:07
20:05
8
Dimitri Kardamanidis
Tilburg
20:15
20:11
9
David Sulman
Bavel
20:43
20:25
10
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
20:46
20:43
11
Niels de Beer
Breda
20:59
20:54
12
Harm Peters
Eindhoven
21:19
21:14
13
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
21:35
21:30
14
Stephan Kapitein
Prinsenbeek
21:55
21:52
15
Gijs Nijeholt
Galder
22:02
21:57
16
Riks Marijnissen
Meerle
22:07
21:56
17
Erik Paes
Breda
22:40
22:31
18
Arie Klaassen
Gilze
22:59
22:54
19
Justin van Tienen
Bavel
23:43
23:24
20
Johan Olieslagers
Bavel
23:44
23:38
21
Rene de Vries
Breda
24:56
24:46
22
John Bastiaansen
Bavel
25:45
25:30
23
Ludwig Reijnen
Loon op Zand
26:39
26:28
24
Wim Langen
Bavel
27:12
26:58
25
J van Maren
Bavel
29:04
28:48
26
Frank Halfar
Breda
29:18
29:03
27
Oscar van der Weij
Bavel
29:31
29:27
28
Patrick Storms
Bavel
29:45
29:25
29
Joost Bedert
Bavel
29:52
29:41
30
Maurice Meeuwissen
Gilze
30:22
30:09
31
Maarten Balke
Raamsdonksveer
31:36
31:14
32
Leo den Hollander
Etten-Leur
34:07
33:46
33
Anja Tielemans
Bavel
34:38
34:26
34
Mireille Heeren van Hoeven
Bavel
34:38
34:26
M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees van Dongen
Hooge Zwaluwe
19:44
19:41
2
Jacques de Groot
Bergen op Zoom
19:52
19:49
3
Hans Marijnissen
Nijmegen
23:29
23:12
4
Jack Vissers
Prinsenbeek
23:30
23:25
5
Jeffrey LaFlamme
Bavel
24:27
24:19
6
Coen Rombouts
24:49
24:40
7
Rob Theunis
Bavel
24:51
24:47
8
Pieter van Ginneken
Bavel
26:28
26:10
9
Hans van Driel
Bavel
26:33
26:23
10
Ron Graumans
Bavel
28:39
28:34
11
Eric Jansen
Bavel
30:05
29:44
12
Wouter ten Wolde
Bavel
30:10
30:01
13
Brandon Catlow
Bavel
32:14
31:57
M60, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap Stijlaart
Woudenberg
17:51
17:50
2
Peter Goos
Rijsbergen
19:17
19:15
3
Eddy Oomen
Hoogstraten
19:23
19:21
4
Bas van den Bosch
Lage Zwaluwe
20:27
20:24
5
Peter Marcelis
Oisterwijk
20:29
20:26
6
Arie Verhoeven
Goirle
20:32
20:29
7
Marcel Kools
Bavel
20:45
20:40
8
Henk Beijens
Riel
21:05
21:01
9
Kees Verhoeven
Goirle
22:17
22:15
10
Frans van de Wulp
Nispen
22:43
22:39
11
Ruud Verstralen
Bavel
22:53
22:48
12
Toine Dingemans
Breda
23:05
22:59
13
Hein van den Oetelaar
Vught
23:23
23:21
14
André Suijkerbuijk
Rijsbergen
23:29
23:21
15
Wim van Haperen
Etten-Leur
23:36
23:26
16
Ton van Exsel
Ulvenhout
23:50
23:45
17
Bauke de Jong
Krimpen aan den IJssel
24:51
24:48
18
Kees Timmermans
Breda
25:20
25:11
19
Henk Huijbregts
Breda
25:32
25:25
20
Fokke Ypma
Breda
26:05
26:00
21
Toon Huijbregts
Breda
27:40
27:33
22
Jan Oomen
Meerle
28:17
28:07
23
Jos Bruijns
Roosendaal
28:58
28:41
24
Herman Kruis
Bavel
29:27
29:07
25
Thijs van Poppel
Bavel
29:45
29:28
26
Ad Jansen
Dorst
30:13
30:03
27
John van Gilst
's-Gravendeel
30:50
30:46
28
Adri J M van Bergen
Bavel
30:57
30:47
29
Ad van Hees
Breda
33:27
33:21
30
Wiet Kerkhoven
Breda
34:05
33:56
31
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
36:23
36:17
VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Juriena de Vries
Breda
18:36
18:34
2
Sara van Grunsven
Tilburg
18:57
18:56
3
Lianne Verloop
Best
19:58
19:56
4
Jalisa Daane
Breda
21:27
21:22
5
Shinouk Wientjens
Rijen
21:39
21:31
6
Myrthe Keustermans
Baarle-Nassau
21:43
21:39
7
Roxanne Speekenbrink
Breda
23:37
23:34
8
Marijke Dijkstra
Amersfoort
23:44
23:35
9
Dyanne Verpaalen
Rijen
23:44
23:35
10
Karen Roovers
Breda
23:44
23:37
11
Sabine de Hoon
Breda
24:45
24:26
12
Lisanne Wille
25:48
25:44
13
Tessa Reijnen
Loon op Zand
26:38
26:27
14
Marjolein Vorspaget
Oosterhout Nb
26:42
26:34
15
Esther van Den Aarssen
Breda
28:00
27:40
16
Lyke de Jonge
Breda
28:26
28:20
17
Malou Heijkant
Breda
28:26
28:20
18
Anneloes Bruijns
Roosendaal
28:58
28:41
19
Angela van Gool
Breda
29:28
29:10
20
Femke Bos
Tilburg
29:34
29:23
21
Amber Gerrits
Tilburg
29:45
29:30
22
Hanne Storms
Bavel
29:46
29:25
23
Marloes Groenveld
Bavel
29:47
29:34
24
Lieke Sweep
Prinsenbeek
29:58
29:40
25
Myrthe Janssen
Bavel
31:24
31:10
26
Maartje Mulders
Breda
31:38
31:34
27
Judith Klep
Etten-Leur
31:46
31:31
28
Regina van Dijk
Breda
33:28
33:08
29
Kelly Cimarelli
Bavel
35:04
34:49
30
Maike vd Wijngaard
Bavel
36:37
36:16
V35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Versteegh
Bavel
17:56
17:55
2
Amy van de Broek
Gilze
19:27
19:24
3
Chantel de Lange
20:07
20:04
4
Marieke Sebregts
Bavel
22:16
22:13
5
Femke Zoon
Bavel
22:58
22:51
6
Marielle Vermeeren
Bavel
27:38
27:30
7
Lizzy Henriquez
Bavel
28:15
28:06
8
Marieke Goedegebure
29:44
29:29
9
Ine vd Wijngaard
Galder
31:13
31:04
10
Minke Broeders
Chaam
31:34
31:24
11
Debby Giesen
Breda
32:36
32:19
V45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ciska Hensen
Kaatsheuvel
20:02
19:59
2
Petra Bruijs
Hoogerheide
20:54
20:50
3
Patricia van Dun
Breda
22:01
21:48
4
Inge Schipperen-Verhagen
Dussen
22:11
22:08
5
Marie-Louise Colin
Breda
24:52
24:40
6
Mariëlle Gudde-Brouwers
Galder
28:00
27:54
7
Judith Bedert
Bavel
29:17
29:07
8
Ellen Nelisse
Heinkenszand
29:44
29:21
9
Sonja van Leijsen
Molenschot
31:04
30:51
10
Martha Nabbe
Bavel
31:30
31:17
11
Ingrid Brand
Oosterhout Nb
32:06
31:52
12
Myriam Seelen
Bavel
32:14
31:59
13
Miranda Bol
Bavel
33:27
33:15
14
Moniek Huisman
Bavel
35:34
35:19
V55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda de Bruijn
Breda
25:25
25:18
2
Patricia Dames
Breda
26:01
25:49
3
Machteld Jager
Bavel
26:44
26:33
4
Marja Scheffer
Dorst
27:36
27:25
5
Thea Klapwijk
Breda
27:52
27:42
6
Gerda Kruis
Bavel
28:29
28:09
7
Els Crul
Breda
28:54
28:45
8
Elly Van Helmond
Prinsenbeek
29:43
29:30
9
Ankie Mengede
Bavel
29:44
29:33
10
Wilma Boeken
Terheijden
31:04
30:51
11
Leny Oomen
Meerle
31:32
31:18
www.uitslagen.nl
29-09-2019 13:03