Uitslagenlijst Scholierenatletiekfeest

Harderwijk - Woensdag 25 september 2019

JGR5, JGR5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom van Amersfoort
Basischool de Wegwijzer
2:52
2
Jorden de Groot
Basischool de Wegwijzer
2:56
3
Jesse Koornstra
Basisschool Het Startblok
3:06
4
Nour Zanhar
Basisschool Het Baken
3:07
5
Tom Koerhuis
Basisschool Alfons Ariens
3:20
6
Thom den hartog
Basisschool De Bron
3:29
7
Timo Huijsmans
OBS De Chantharel
3:29
8
Wessel speets
B.s. Willem Alexander
3:33
9
Zeppe Schiene
Basischool de Wegwijzer
3:35
10
Robin de Vos
Basisschool De Bron
3:39
11
Elwin Jansen
BBS Juliana
3:43
12
Kyrin vd Burg
Basisschool De Bron
3:43
13
Niek van Voorst
Basischool de Wegwijzer
3:44
14
Bram Scholten
Basischool de Wegwijzer
3:50
15
Thijs de ruiter
BBS De Klokbeker
3:53
16
Matthias Bakkenes
Basisschool De Bron
3:57
17
JoŽl van den Berg
BBS De Klokbeker
4:06
18
Tijn lenting
Basisschool De Bron
4:08
19
Milan Bosch
Basisschool Het Baken
4:37
20
Siem van t Slot
De WolderWeide
4:44
21
Matthijs van der Mije
BBS Juliana
4:53
MGR5, MGR 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merel Geursen
BBS De Klokbeker
3:13
2
Lauren Hoogenberg
De WolderWeide
3:16
3
Fenna Beket
Basisschool Het Baken
3:18
4
Sennah de Vlaming
Basisschool De Fontanus
3:19
5
Jana Oskam
Basisschool De Brug
3:45
6
Veerle ter Beek
Basisschool Alfons Ariens
3:51
7
Hannah Wesseling
BBS De Klokbeker
3:52
8
Merle Kooloos
BBS De Klokbeker
3:56
9
Fleur Eilander
BBS De Klokbeker
3:57
10
Felin Brandsen
BBS De Klokbeker
4:04
11
Linne Visser
De WolderWeide
4:42
12
Mara Foppen
Depedance De Schakel
4:46
13
Naomi Oldeman
BBS De Klokbeker
6:02
JGR6, JGR 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Jacobs
Basisschool De Bron
2:53
2
Tygo Ruitenberg
BBS Bernhard
2:53
3
Tom Ruitenberg
BBS Bernhard
2:54
4
Ghassan Mohamad
B.s. Dominicus Savio
3:02
5
Mitchell Stolk
Basisschool De Bron
3:09
6
Tijn van Aalst
BBS Bernhard
3:10
7
Artin Valleh
Basisschool Het Baken
3:32
8
Robin Appeldoorn
De WolderWeide
3:35
9
A Vallen
Basisschool Het Baken
4:27
MGR6, MGR 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naomi Bankole
De WolderWeide
2:59
2
Ilse Schipper
Basisschool Het Startblok
3:03
3
JoŽlle van Drunen
Basisschool De Bron
3:07
4
Tessa Lubberman
Basisschool De Bron
3:17
5
Demi Huijsmans
OBS De Chantharel
3:24
6
Quinty Van der horst
Basisschool Het Startblok
3:25
7
Valerie Douma
Depedance Dominicus Savio
3:26
8
Blanca van de Mheen
Depedance Dominicus Savio
3:27
9
Mineke de Rooij
Basischool de Wegwijzer
3:32
10
Romey Beelen
Basisschool De Bron
3:34
11
Floor Blom
Depedance Dominicus Savio
3:35
12
Lize van Scherpenzeel
Basisschool De Bron
3:36
13
Vivianne Deneer
De WolderWeide
3:40
14
Eliza Buis
Basisschool De Bron
3:42
15
Naomi Fietjť
Basischool de Wegwijzer
3:46
16
Mila BŲhne
Basischool de Wegwijzer
3:47
17
Marit Wemes
Basisschool Alfons Ariens
3:51
18
Sanne Folkers
BBS De Klokbeker
3:55
19
Jasmijn vd stad
B.s. Willem Alexander
4:01
20
Britt Folkers
BBS De Klokbeker
4:03
JGR7, JGR 7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emiel Sinte Maartensdijk
Basisschool Het Startblok
2:43
2
Milan Jager
Basisschool De Triangel
2:44
3
Tieme Koornstra
Basisschool Het Startblok
2:45
4
Joshua Broekema
Basisschool De Fontanus
2:46
5
Sven van uxem
Basischool de Wegwijzer
2:56
6
Milo ter Mors
Basischool de Wegwijzer
2:57
7
Tim Schuttelaar
Depedance Dominicus Savio
3:15
8
Timo Goedhart
BBS Beatrix
3:28
9
Matthias van Hoffen
Basisschool De Bron
3:34
10
Micha de Bruijn
Basisschool De Bron
3:40
11
Jonathan van der Velden
BBS De Klokbeker
3:45
12
Rick Bredeweg
Basisschool Het Startblok
3:48
MGR7, MGR 7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen Blom
Basisschool Het Startblok
2:59
2
Floortje Saboll
Petra School
3:01
3
Maartje Luhrman
BBS De Klokbeker
3:02
4
Elin van den Hoek
BBS De Klokbeker
3:13
5
Britt vliek
BBS De Klokbeker
3:16
6
Daniek Klein Wolterink
BBS De Klokbeker
3:17
7
Iris Lubberman
Basisschool De Bron
3:18
8
Meike Sennema
BBS De Klokbeker
3:18
9
Layla Mohamad
B.s. Dominicus Savio
3:22
10
Sanne van de kamp
BBS De Klokbeker
3:27
11
Zoe Kusters
BBS De Klokbeker
3:36
12
Jasmine de Roo
BBS De Klokbeker
3:42
13
Naomi Runesha
Basisschool Het Baken
3:47
14
Fienne Agenant
Depedance Dominicus Savio
3:49
15
Sterre Geursen
BBS De Klokbeker
3:50
16
Fatoumata Toure
Basisschool Het Baken
4:09
17
Rebecca Huur
BBS De Klokbeker
4:10
18
Aniek Westerink
Petra School
4:12
JGR8, JGR 8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Giel Scholte
Depedance Dominicus Savio
3:01
2
Tim Folkers
BBS De Klokbeker
3:07
3
Jesse Kurpershoek
Depedance Dominicus Savio
3:11
4
Sijmen de Vos
Basisschool De Bron
3:18
5
Michiel Schoonhoven
BBS De Klokbeker
3:29
6
Ruben van de Popoe
B.s. Willem Alexander
4:08
MGR8, MGR 8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jady Broersma
Harderwijk
2:40
2
Indy van Uxem
Basischool de Wegwijzer
2:47
3
Carlijn Scholte
Depedance Dominicus Savio
2:53
4
Sarah Schippers
Basisschool Alfons Ariens
3:06
5
Sana Hasan
B.s. Willem Alexander
3:25
6
Jada kok
B.s. Willem Alexander
3:25
7
Maud Slot
Basischool de Wegwijzer
3:32
8
Evy Edelman
Basischool de Wegwijzer
4:29
JGR3, JGR 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dani Doppenberg
B.s. Dominicus Savio
1:30
2
Vigo Meijer
B.s. Dominicus Savio
1:31
3
Ole Bruins
Basisschool De Bron
1:32
4
Pip Faber
De WolderWeide
1:32
5
Hans Alberto Noordenbos
De WolderWeide
1:33
6
Joep van t Slot
De WolderWeide
1:37
7
Julian stoffelsen
De WolderWeide
1:38
8
Jan de ruiter
BBS De Klokbeker
1:45
9
Rafi Zwart
BBS De Klokbeker
1:46
10
Cas van der Veen
BBS De Klokbeker
1:48
11
Pepijn Speets
B.s. Willem Alexander
1:51
12
Lenny Fietjť
Basischool de Wegwijzer
1:51
13
Silvijn ter Beek
Basisschool Alfons Ariens
1:52
14
Nathan Vernhout
Basischool de Wegwijzer
1:53
15
Jayden Meijer
De WolderWeide
1:54
16
Floris de Wildt
OBS De Chantharel
1:55
17
Brent Visser
De WolderWeide
1:56
18
Ryan Meijer
BBS De Klokbeker
1:57
19
Thygo niessen
OBS De Chantharel
1:58
20
Joaquin Dertien
BBS De Klokbeker
2:04
21
Daan pater
Basischool de Wegwijzer
2:06
22
Bram Knarsen
B.s. Willem Alexander
2:08
23
Lucas van de Poppe
B.s. Willem Alexander
2:10
24
Stijn de Leeuw
B.s. Willem Alexander
2:12
25
Finn BŲhne
Basischool de Wegwijzer
2:13
MGR3, MGR 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Bakker
BBS De Klokbeker
1:31
2
Lotte van Amersfoort
Basischool de Wegwijzer
1:37
3
Noeka de Groot
B.s. Dominicus Savio
1:38
4
Sophia de Vlaming
Basisschool De Fontanus
1:42
5
Esmee Versteeg
B.s. Dominicus Savio
1:45
6
Maylee de Groot
Basischool de Wegwijzer
1:46
7
Annabel den hertog
Basisschool De Bron
1:47
8
Roos Bakkenes
Basisschool De Bron
1:48
9
Yanne Viviť
Basischool de Wegwijzer
1:48
10
Amber Aldenkamp
Basischool de Wegwijzer
1:49
11
Evy Lizz Mulder
B.s. Dominicus Savio
1:50
12
Roos van Scherpenzeel
Basisschool De Bron
1:52
13
Jenthe van de greijn
Basisschool De Bron
1:54
14
Rosa Egberink
B.s. Dominicus Savio
1:55
15
Bente Prophitius
Basisschool De Bron
1:56
16
Jannat Ed- Driouiche
Basisschool De Bogen
2:01
17
Sophie Pol
OBS De Chantharel
2:02
18
Liz Willemsen
B.s. Willem Alexander
2:03
19
Nikki pater
Basischool de Wegwijzer
2:04
20
Alisar Mohamad
B.s. Dominicus Savio
2:06
21
Lize van den Brink
Basisschool De Bron
2:11
JGP4, JGR 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alan Wylaz
Basisschool De Bron
1:20
2
Victor Duits
Basisschool Het Startblok
1:21
3
Levi Broeksema
Basisschool De Fontanus
1:24
4
Joel Bankole
De WolderWeide
1:27
5
Magen van den Nagel
Basisschool De Bron
1:28
6
Finn Meijer
B.s. Dominicus Savio
1:29
7
Boas Brauckmann
Basisschool Alfons Ariens
1:30
8
Jan Schoenmaker
BBS De Klokbeker
1:31
9
Sverre Vrijhof
BBS De Klokbeker
1:31
10
Mekseh Z
B.s. Dominicus Savio
1:31
11
Yurre Vrijhof
BBS De Klokbeker
1:32
12
Kian Olthof
Basisschool Alfons Ariens
1:32
13
Esad Altun
B.s. Dominicus Savio
1:34
14
Niels Petersen
B.s. Dominicus Savio
1:37
15
Boan Hoeve
BBS De Klokbeker
1:37
16
Jasha Deneer
Basisschool Het Startblok
1:39
17
Matthijs Smids
Basisschool De Bron
1:41
18
Musab Bozkurt
B.s. Dominicus Savio
1:41
19
Sverre van Aalst
BBS Bernhard
1:44
20
Duuk Agenant
B.s. Dominicus Savio
1:44
21
Jesse Thymen Mulder
B.s. Dominicus Savio
1:46
22
Aren Doppenberg
B.s. Dominicus Savio
1:47
23
Sander van Hoffen
Basisschool De Bron
1:49
24
Sem Versteeg
B.s. Dominicus Savio
1:50
25
Manuel Schouten
Basisschool De Fontanus
1:51
26
Mikail Kayra Duruca
Basisschool De Bogen
1:52
27
Tijn Agenant
B.s. Dominicus Savio
1:53
28
Nathan Klaassen
Basisschool De Bron
2:02
29
Aron Wemes
Basisschool Alfons Ariens
2:02
MGP4, MGR 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Madelief de Boer
Basisschool Het Startblok
1:26
2
Kaylynn Hendriks
Basischool de Wegwijzer
1:28
3
Josephine Bakkenes
Basisschool De Bron
1:32
4
Tess Schuttelaar
B.s. Dominicus Savio
1:34
5
Sari vd Meer
Basisschool De Bron
1:37
6
Leona Oldeman
BBS De Klokbeker
1:38
7
Julie Stronkhorst
Basisschool Het Startblok
1:39
8
Olivia Dekker
Basisschool Het Startblok
1:42
9
ZoŽ van den Broek
De WolderWeide
1:44
10
Lisa Mazier
Basisschool Het Startblok
1:45
11
Maryem Azizi
Basisschool De Bogen
1:46
12
Linde Koolloos
BBS De Klokbeker
1:52
13
Hannah Noorman
Basisschool De Fontanus
1:52
14
Anne-Sophie van den Top
Basisschool De Bron
1:52
15
Femke van Veenendaal
B.s. Dominicus Savio
1:53
16
Tess Foppen
Basisschool De Bron
1:54
17
Megan den Besten
Basisschool De Bron
1:55
18
Daisy Smit
B.s. Willem Alexander
1:55
19
Feline Hultink
B.s. Dominicus Savio
1:58
20
Tessa Mok
Basisschool De Bron
2:19
Berends en Slump
www.uitslagen.nl
26-09-2019 16:12