Uitslagenlijst 4e Loopavond 2019

Heerde - Dinsdag 24 september 2019

PUPB, 600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sara Kwakkel
De Gemzen
2:05
2
Isa Schoonhoven
De Gemzen
2:24
3
Jolijn Landman
De Gemzen
2:33
4
Jasmijn van Nieuwenhoven
De Gemzen
2:36
5
Iva Prins
De Gemzen
2:44
6
Linn Visser
De Gemzen
2:45
7
Sanne Maat
De Gemzen
2:47
8
Julia Bos
De Gemzen
2:47
9
Isa Rosman
De Gemzen
2:50
10
Mare Huisman
De Gemzen
2:58
11
Margot Waucomont
De Gemzen
3:01
12
Lizz de Jong
De Gemzen
3:04
13
Julia Kaal
De Gemzen
3:08
PUPB, 600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brend Pols
De Gemzen
2:21
2
Joah Visser
De Gemzen
2:24
3
Job Keppel
De Gemzen
2:30
4
Mats Brouwer
De Gemzen
2:38
5
Niels Grolleman
De Gemzen
2:43
6
Dion Nijman
De Gemzen
3:04
7
Irjan van Ommen
De Gemzen
3:10
8
Oscar Oosterkamp
De Gemzen
3:40
PUPA, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noëmi Blankvoort
De Gemzen
3:48
2
Mente Kommer
De Gemzen
4:01
3
Magali Kanis
De Gemzen
4:01
4
Flore kroes
De Gemzen
4:12
5
Fay Prins
De Gemzen
4:13
6
Renee Blok
De Gemzen
4:21
7
Brenda Wensink
De Gemzen
4:24
8
Suze Haverkamp
De Gemzen
4:33
9
Carice van Arken
De Gemzen
4:54
PUPA, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hendrik Veerman
De Gemzen
3:47
2
Joshua Knijnenberg
De Gemzen
4:26
3
Gerrit Wensink
De Gemzen
4:47
VROUW, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aline Kootstra
ACO Van Elderen
2:53
2
Harriët van 't Oever
ACO Van Elderen
3:04
3
Angelique van Ommen
De Gemzen
3:30
4
Corien van der Bijl
Veluwe
3:36
5
Elodie van Arken
De Gemzen
3:49
MAN, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kjell de Groot
Flevo Delta
2:40
2
Gijs van de Wetering
De Gemzen
2:41
3
Karsten van Ommen
Isala '96
2:42
4
Connor Kluivers
Hanzesport
2:43
5
Erwin van Heiningen
AV '34
2:46
6
Jan Berg
Boekelo
2:59
7
Michiel Bronsink
Oldebroek
3:01
8
sebastiaan Hosselenberg
Hanzesport
3:08
9
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
3:20
10
Dirk Wigmans
De Gemzen
3:50
VROUW, 3000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Fibbe
De Gemzen
11:17
2
Iris Bakker-Strieker
De Gemzen
12:23
3
Marleen van Heerde
Cialfo
12:26
4
Ilse Langevoort
Cialfo
12:26
5
Warry Kooistra
De Gemzen
13:43
6
Aaltje Post
De Gemzen
14:30
7
Ilse van Arken
t'Harde
16:57
MAN, 3000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel van den Bosch
De Gemzen
10:05
2
Tonnie Stouten
Veluwe
10:05
3
Aalt Wensink
De Gemzen
11:48
4
Freek de Graaf
De Gemzen
12:48
5
Cees Buijs
De Gemzen
15:14
6
Eildert H. Delger
De Gemzen
16:35
VROUW, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annet Bultman
De Gemzen
19:57
2
Maureen Houtman
De Gemzen
20:23
3
Christine Harm
De Gemzen
23:31
4
Nanette Dijkman
De Gemzen
24:08
5
Renate Kroes
De Gemzen
24:31
6
Antine Sytsma
De Gemzen
24:32
7
Gerda van 't Ende
24:34
8
Jeannet Kommer
De Gemzen
25:39
9
Jantina van den Bosch
De Gemzen
25:57
10
Imke Bouwens
De Gemzen
26:02
11
Annet Buitenhuis
De Gemzen
26:24
12
Dienke de Gruijter
De Gemzen
28:04
13
Nelleke Evers
Veluwe
29:06
MAN, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Heesen
17:53
2
Klaas Draaijer
De Gemzen
18:36
3
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
19:00
4
Ruben Wieberdienk
De Gemzen
19:36
5
Hubert Bögemann
De Gemzen
19:45
6
Kelly Bouman
Nunspeet
19:57
7
Jan Blaauw
De Gemzen
20:24
8
Maikel Bos
20:28
9
Jeroen Broekhuizen
20:52
10
Janko van Arken
t. Harde
21:31
11
Joost van den Brink
21:32
12
Feike Koops
De Gemzen
21:50
13
Reint Scholten
De Gemzen
21:56
14
Pascal Remmerts
De Gemzen
22:34
15
Jan Willem Hanekamp
De Gemzen
22:35
16
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
22:51
17
M. Oosterman
Apeldoorn
22:56
18
Marcel den Besten
De Gemzen
23:19
19
Gerrit Mulder
23:38
20
G. Krist
De Gemzen
24:18
21
Aleid Bosch
De Gemzen
24:41
22
Martin Bastiani
De Gemzen
24:42
23
Johan Voorhorst
Veluwe
24:47
24
Bastiaan Brassien
Dalli
25:29
25
Hein van Enk
De Gemzen
26:01
www.uitslagen.nl
25-09-2019 21:21