Uitslagenlijst Weide Sompe Wld Rin

De Westereen - Zondag 22 september 2019

VROUW, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Swanet van der Wal
De Westereen
33:00
2
Gelske Jager
Driezum
33:59
3
Wiesje kloosterman
Burgum
36:46
4
Franziska Brouwer
De Westereen
38:52
5
Anouska Klaver
Noardburgum
40:19
6
Berber Timmermans
Garyp
40:29
7
Maaike walsweer
Feanwalden
41:36
8
Evelyn Tangerman
Noardburgum
41:39
9
Tineke Broersma
Kootstertille
41:39
10
Ellis Smit
Feanwalden
42:44
11
Alie Groen
Damwald
42:44
12
Anita Olsen
Feanwalden
43:25
13
Gretha Hoogland
Feanwalden
43:25
14
Hennie de Roos
Feanwalden
44:33
15
Yke Wijbenga
De Falom
44:59
16
Geertje Bakker
Leeuwarden
45:18
MAN, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jitze Krol
De Westereen
32:00
2
Aebe Meindertsma
Niawier
32:14
3
Hendrik-Jan Meulenaar
Burgum
32:40
4
Remco Braaksma
Niawier
33:07
5
Jelle Kramer
Damwald
33:21
6
Marten Kingma
Leeuwarden
33:41
7
Bert Santema
De Westereen
36:52
8
Johan Muller
Noardburgum
40:19
9
Jaap Kracht
Burgum
42:45
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita Bouma
Leeuwarden
43:33
2
Sjoerdtje Veenstra
Driezum
48:32
3
Marike Schokker
Oudwoude
51:08
4
Hinke De Vries
Dokkum
52:07
5
Tryntsje de Jong
Rottevalle
52:42
6
Ypie Wijkhuizen
Burgum
53:11
7
Tineke de Groot
Dokkum
53:18
8
Tracy van der Ploeg
Damwald
53:23
9
Femke de Groot-Raaijmaker
Waaxens gem Dongeradeel
53:37
10
Tinke van der Bijl
Twijzelerheide
54:11
11
Baukje Kingma Reitsma
Wetsens
54:19
12
Hennie Steensma
Feanwalden
56:50
13
Anita Glas
Burgum
57:56
14
Renny Kooy
Noardburgum
58:30
15
Coba wouda
Kollum
58:32
16
Attie van der Woude
Raard
58:38
17
Fr Sobel
Drachten
58:53
18
Baukje Hofstra
Noardburgum
1:00:43
19
Janna Beintema
Bolsward
1:01:28
20
Jantine de Boer
Bolsward
1:01:51
21
Rigtje Boersma
Burgum
1:03:18
22
Aukje de Vries
Gerkesklooster
1:03:18
23
Aafke Hamstra
Garyp
1:03:18
24
Christine Zijlstra
Burgum
1:03:18
25
Ilona Schippers
Kollum
1:03:33
26
Sofia Greydanus
Kollumerzwaag
1:04:27
27
Doetie vd lijn- Tangerman
Feanwalden
1:06:01
28
Christien Dijkstra
Feanwalden
1:06:08
29
Jelma Van der Velde
Feanwalden
1:06:17
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas van Heeringen
Hurdegaryp
38:49
2
Rob Pestman
Dokkum
39:28
3
Jacob van der Ploeg
Damwald
39:42
4
Harm Vonk
Giethoorn
40:48
5
Jan Faber
Dokkum
45:32
6
Wiebe De Vries
Appelscha
45:32
7
Sjoerd Visser
Eastermar
45:36
8
Duco Zijlstra
Lekkum
45:59
9
Rutger Meinema
Dokkum
46:12
10
Pieter Visser
Dokkum
46:21
11
Binne dijkstra
De Westereen
46:37
12
Rudmer Kooistra
De Westereen
46:51
13
Gerard de Haan
Burgum
47:03
14
Sander Braaksma
Leeuwarden
47:38
15
Albert Kingma
Wetsens
48:08
16
Ed Velderman
Gytsjerk
48:20
17
Raymond Beintema
Bolsward
48:20
18
Theo Douwes
Eastermar
48:59
19
Ruurd Veenstra
Twijzelerheide
49:07
20
Jacob Mulder
Eastermar
49:10
21
Klaas van der zee
Dokkum
49:20
22
Dedde de jong
Dokkum
49:20
23
Arno Niehof
Leeuwarden
49:47
24
Ulbe van der Wal
Zwagerbosch
50:17
25
Kanne Lei
Dokkum
50:27
26
Pieter Anne Posthumus
Dokkum
50:27
27
Staffan Utzon
Rinsumageast
50:58
28
Jelte Wiersinga
Eastermar
51:05
29
Geert de Jong
De Westereen
51:09
30
Sierk Postma
Ryptsjerk
51:28
31
Bert Jelsma
Aalsum
51:31
32
Jan Boon
Dokkum
52:01
33
Gerard de Haan
Burgum
52:49
34
Land M
Eastermar
52:51
35
Rick van Meekeren
Broeksterwald
52:57
36
Oebele Kooy
Burgum
52:57
37
Frits de Jager
Dokkum
53:06
38
Gerben Boersma
Blije
53:22
39
Jan Sjoerd Smits
De Westereen
53:25
40
Barry Wijkhuizen
Burgum
53:28
41
Solle Folkert
Kollum
53:33
42
Dirk Minnema
Burgum
53:49
43
Harold Slomp
Feanwalden
54:49
44
Hein de Vries
Ferwert
55:09
45
Germ Nicolaij
Leeuwarden
55:31
46
Wilco Wiersma
Leeuwarden
55:38
47
Jacob Feenstra
Dokkum
56:00
48
Bokke .s.visser
Oudwoude
56:29
49
Hielke van derZee
Kollum
57:54
50
Dirk van der Beek
Ferwert
58:21
51
Popke Broersma
Feanwalden
58:35
52
Sierd Santema
De Westereen
1:00:25
53
Dennis Beintema
Bolsward
1:01:54
54
Ritske Tangerman
Noardburgum
1:02:29
55
Joost Hamstra
Garyp
1:03:18
56
Germ Nijboer
Burgum
1:03:18
57
Harmen Timmermans
Garyp
1:03:18
58
Anja Faber
De Westereen
1:06:08
59
Aije Klaren
Feanwalden
1:06:17
VROUW, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annechien van der Veen
Leeuwarden
1:59:48
2
Joke Bleijerveld
Dokkum
2:05:07
3
Liza van der Land
Drachten
2:15:31
4
Hilda van der Meulen
Feanwalden
2:17:26
MAN, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ate Bijlsma
Garyp
1:34:34
2
Christiaan. Pinkster
Sumar
1:35:46
3
Hugo Reitsma
Hurdegaryp
1:37:59
4
Wim Hofman
Feanwalden
1:38:45
5
Jaap Visser
Damwald
1:39:28
6
Tjeerd Santema
Groningen
1:39:48
7
Andr de Vries
Gerkesklooster
1:40:55
8
Sybren Reitsma
Driezum
1:44:56
9
Jaap Sije Bosgraaf
Kollumerzwaag
1:45:49
10
Piet Visser
Driezum
1:51:04
11
Harry Papjes
Burgum
1:51:41
12
Ulbe Keegstra
Dokkum
1:51:42
13
Marten de Vries
Buitenpost
1:52:09
14
Bram van der Graaf
Noardburgum
2:01:31
15
Gerrit van den Poll
Kollum
2:03:16
16
Jeffrey Talsma
Burgum
2:05:19
17
Reinder Tel
Surhuizum
2:13:27
18
Martin Cazemier
Feanwalden
2:14:26
19
Sybrand jongeling
Feanwalden
2:17:26
www.uitslagen.nl
23-09-2019 18:52