Uitslagenlijst Gipmans Planten Kwaakerrun

Venlo - Zondag 22 september 2019

VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christine Venhuizen
Nijmegen
18:12
18:12
2
An Lenders
Sevenum
18:46
18:46
3
Kim Janssen
Liessel
19:52
19:51
4
Karin Nieuwenhuis-Gielen
Tegelen
20:36
20:35
5
Sabrina Aarts
Belfeld
21:08
21:04
6
Thara Nolet
Venlo
23:10
23:06
7
Guusje Lomans
Venlo
23:31
23:29
8
Ineke Noldus-Van Vegchel
Venlo
23:54
23:51
9
Jet Vaessen
Maasbree
24:15
24:11
10
Kelly Wijnhoven
Blitterswijck
25:03
24:53
11
Esther Hendrickx
Venlo
25:21
25:00
12
Lysanne Straten
Lottum
25:28
25:23
13
Maud Doensen
Venlo
25:38
25:25
14
Justyna Kaluza
Glucholazy
26:30
25:59
15
Niki Duijf
Venlo
27:43
27:34
16
Heleen Slingerland
Rotterdam
27:46
27:30
17
Suzanne Van den Hoogen
Venlo
27:48
27:29
18
Inge Thijssen
Sittard
28:20
28:02
19
Angelique Schers
Baarlo Lb
29:00
28:32
20
Resi Doornenbal
Velden
29:03
28:26
21
Kelly van Rijsewijk
Venlo
29:09
28:59
22
Nancy Franssen
Maasbree
30:03
29:33
23
Milou van Lier
Venlo
30:37
30:22
24
Aimee Driessen
Oirschot
30:45
30:25
25
Ingrid Hendriks
Venlo
31:31
30:58
26
Liesbeth Franssen
Reuver
31:32
30:52
27
Manon Hendrikx
Venlo
31:39
31:04
28
Chanika Van Gool
Venlo
32:00
31:27
29
Laura Scheepers
Sevenum
32:04
31:29
30
Michélle van Bekkum
Venlo
32:11
31:43
31
Dcw Van den Hurk
Steyl
32:11
32:04
32
Loes Jacobs
America
32:57
32:25
33
Gillian Tongue
Heibloem
33:08
32:41
34
Eefke Remmen
Venlo
33:49
33:21
35
Anke Probst
Venlo
34:12
33:44
36
Marieke Beurskens
Venlo
40:51
40:10
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Katja Kanditt
Korschenbroich
20:14
20:13
2
Yvette Ressel
Belfeld
21:11
21:04
3
Petra Alards
Melderslo
23:25
23:23
4
Frederique Moors
Venlo
24:36
24:26
5
Christel van de Venne
Velden
27:25
27:15
6
Inge Vogels
Venlo
27:48
27:29
7
Ingrid Keder
Venlo
28:34
28:09
8
Marian Braber
Beugen
30:21
29:45
9
Peggy Heijmans-Regeer
Tegelen
30:31
30:11
10
Jojanneke Grim - de Bruyn
Venlo
31:04
30:40
11
Marjolijne Coenradi
Kronenberg
31:29
30:47
12
Susan Theunissen
Venlo
31:29
31:09
13
Ilja Grumnagel
Eindhoven
32:00
31:56
14
Cristel Aarts
Venlo
32:00
31:28
15
Monica Clephas
Venray
32:02
31:35
16
Janine Verhaagh-Peters
Grubbenvorst
33:14
32:33
17
Ingrid Cool
Venlo
34:04
33:40
18
Ceciel Wissink
Venlo
34:29
34:11
19
Cindy Janssen
Venlo
34:37
34:11
20
Mimi Leenders
Venlo
36:46
36:30
21
Sonja van Rens
Venlo
37:34
36:58
22
Dianne Tongue
Roermond
37:51
37:24
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeanette Vlenterie
Velden
22:42
22:39
2
Iris Simons
Steyl
23:23
23:21
3
Joyce Xhofleer
Venlo
25:40
25:23
4
Sandra Rebel
Venlo
25:45
25:37
5
Carin van den Hoef
Venlo
27:04
26:55
6
Ingrid De Rooij
Venlo
27:26
27:16
7
Inez Ruitenbeek
Venlo
30:29
29:59
8
Harriet Groetelaars
Venlo
30:32
30:02
9
Loes van Dijck
Steyl
33:44
33:35
10
Wendy Vankan
Venlo
34:28
34:09
11
Nicole Gubbels-Engelen
Steyl
34:35
34:24
12
Riet Raeijmaeckers
Venlo
34:37
34:11
13
Yolanda Smith
Venlo
35:42
35:04
14
Emerence van den Bongard
Simpelveld
35:42
35:31
15
Ria Fitten
Venlo
37:55
37:24
16
Rosalie van den Heuvel
Venlo
38:32
37:54
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesse Holten
Steyl
17:00
17:00
2
YourDriessen Driessen
Venlo
17:03
17:03
3
Jarno Albers
Velden
17:09
17:08
4
Noah Holten
Steyl
17:18
17:18
5
Kenny Janssen
Helden
17:30
17:30
6
Giel Janssen
Meterik
17:58
17:56
7
Bart Alberts
Nijmegen
18:00
17:59
8
Rens van Dongen
Tegelen
18:26
18:26
9
Max Baur
Tegelen
18:37
18:36
10
Giel Smedts
Meijel
19:17
19:16
11
Tom Smetsers
Reuver
19:18
19:16
12
Jeroen Ebus
Venlo
20:13
19:56
13
Jean-Marie Starmans
Hegelsom
21:37
21:26
14
Rens Maas
Venlo
21:46
21:41
15
Fabiaan Hendricks
Venlo
22:02
21:56
16
Daan Stax
Venlo
22:05
22:00
17
Michael Koopmans
Reuver
22:35
22:29
18
Dennis Schoeren
Belfeld
23:02
22:57
19
Maurice Cox
Venlo
23:25
23:18
20
Kay Thijssen
Sevenum
23:34
23:30
21
Frank Claes
Sevenum
23:45
23:32
22
Pedro Jacobs
Venlo
24:05
23:53
23
Dries Driessen
Haarlem
24:29
23:50
24
Bas Engels
Venlo
24:39
24:14
25
Frank Bogie
Grubbenvorst
25:05
24:42
26
Bas Schevelier
Veghel
25:06
24:58
27
Joris Slingerland
Venlo
25:10
24:54
28
Bart Vialle
Venlo
25:11
24:54
29
Mark Schroemges
Venlo
25:12
24:53
30
Marcin Olczak
Velden
25:14
24:42
31
Marco Baetsen
Venlo
27:33
27:02
32
Thuur van Onzen
Venlo
27:44
27:23
33
Michael van Gemen
Velden
27:53
27:31
34
Serge Wetterhahn
Venlo
27:56
27:37
35
Wino Lensen
Venlo
28:10
27:46
36
Sergio Karijodinomo
Swalmen
28:14
27:52
37
Jermaine Wekenborg
Venlo
28:27
28:06
38
Rob Drouen
Velden
29:03
28:25
39
Yannick Smeets
Venlo
30:09
29:36
40
Luuk Caubo
Venlo
30:16
29:50
41
Luuk Slaats
Venlo
30:24
30:19
42
Tim Spee
Venlo
30:49
30:29
43
Herm Lecluse
Venlo
33:47
33:20
44
Max Steiner
Venlo
40:39
40:23
45
Hidde Markenstein
Venlo
40:51
40:11
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Gipmans
Venlo
17:51
17:49
2
Dennis Brouwers
Venlo
18:15
18:13
3
Jeroen Hendriks
Tegelen
18:17
18:13
4
Danny van Peij
Tegelen
18:56
18:53
5
Maarten aan den Boom
Venlo
22:03
21:55
6
René Verberkt
Venlo
22:54
22:47
7
Statnummer 726
23:13
23:09
8
Stephan Derks
Venlo
23:20
23:09
9
Dennis van den Bercken
Venlo
23:42
23:02
10
René Janssen
Venlo
24:09
23:56
11
Marco Theeuwen
Venlo
25:01
24:43
12
Hermi Sahuleka
Venlo
25:02
24:49
13
Leo van den Heuvel
Venlo
25:20
25:02
14
Lude Doenser
Venlo
25:38
25:25
15
René Janssen
Venlo
25:44
25:16
16
Tomasz Kasperowicz
Tegelen
26:09
25:37
17
Pascal Wanten
Reuver
27:38
27:09
18
Kees Clabbers
Venlo
28:11
27:48
19
Mike Jacobs
Venlo
28:28
27:58
20
Frank Camps
Venlo
28:41
28:22
21
Martin Janssen
Venlo
29:00
28:43
22
Dennis Hendrikx
Venlo
30:23
29:43
23
Dogu Aybogan
Nettetal
30:58
30:21
24
Marcel van Nies
Beugen
31:15
30:40
25
Marcel Gubbels
Venlo
32:10
31:41
26
Stefan Jansen
Kronenberg
32:12
31:30
27
Kim van Rens
Venlo
37:36
36:59
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascal Lucker
Venlo
17:44
17:44
2
Ron Vlenterie
Velden
20:36
20:33
3
Jones Ewalds
Venlo
22:02
21:55
4
Luc Augustus
Bussum
23:01
22:45
5
Eric Ebus
Venlo
23:13
22:57
6
Patrik Boert
23:20
23:11
7
Cock van Wegen
Venlo
23:48
23:45
8
Hans Hazenberg
Venlo
25:00
24:46
9
Ge van Lier
Tegelen
25:03
24:49
10
Hans Hendrikx
Velden
25:24
25:10
11
Gé Driessen
Venlo
25:50
25:39
12
Ger Janssen
Venlo
26:08
25:54
13
Gé Gijsen
Venlo
26:17
26:05
14
Perry van den Hoef
Venlo
26:53
26:44
15
Maurice Moors
Venlo
26:57
26:24
16
Rien Peulen
Baarlo Lb
27:18
26:56
17
Frans Verhaag
Venlo
27:29
26:55
18
Berry Gubbels
Venlo
27:35
27:20
19
Wim Peters
Venlo
27:40
27:00
20
Bart Vestjens
Venlo
27:49
27:34
21
Ruud Faessen
Venlo
27:51
27:43
22
Stef Doensen
Venlo
28:01
27:19
23
Rob Soree
Venlo
28:07
27:31
24
Wim Lensen
Venlo
28:15
27:50
25
Michel Grijseels
Tegelen
28:18
28:14
26
Bčr Geurts
Arcen
28:22
27:51
27
Hans Roggen
Venlo
28:36
28:13
28
John Joosten
Tegelen
29:01
28:38
29
Ruud van Enckevort
Venray
29:03
28:21
30
Piet Kluthausen
Baarlo Lb
29:08
28:47
31
Wil Smedts
Baarlo Lb
29:08
28:47
32
Graad Kluthausen
Baarlo Lb
29:08
28:47
33
Huub Verheijden
Tegelen
29:23
28:57
34
Mat Sloesen
Venlo
29:37
29:22
35
Ton Janssen
Venlo
29:37
29:22
36
Frits Houben
Tegelen
30:30
29:54
37
Henk Vossen
Venlo
31:17
30:43
38
Jo van Helvoort
Venlo
31:43
31:30
39
Sjraar van Beek
Venlo
32:08
31:55
40
Helmut Maassen
Willich
32:11
31:50
41
Ger Janssen
Tegelen
32:48
32:17
42
LJM Veeger
Venlo
33:40
33:00
43
All Probst
Tegelen
34:28
34:00
44
Peter Thissen
Venlo
35:44
35:12
45
Ferdie Perree
Venlo
35:46
35:06
46
Rob Brouwer
Venlo
35:57
35:24
47
Hans Hendrickx
Steyl
36:01
35:49
48
John Smith
Venlo
40:03
39:25
49
Edwin Smith
Venlo
40:03
39:25
50
Jo Klerken
Venlo
41:00
40:34
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andrea Ramakers-Poerteners
Jabeek
49:26
49:23
2
Petra Coopmans
Venlo
50:00
49:45
3
Ruthje Heinrichs
Tegelen
50:09
50:00
4
Meigu Goedmakers
Venlo
51:00
50:41
5
Suzan Hollman
Venlo
52:57
52:33
6
Sanya Koster
Venlo
53:13
53:09
7
Stina Isselhorst
Hegelsom
53:50
53:10
8
Tiemke Claessens
Sevenum
53:57
53:20
9
Ilona Pelzer
Venlo
54:39
54:15
10
Mandy Coopmans
Venlo
58:20
57:58
11
Lieke Geurts
Venlo
58:24
58:10
12
Julia Goedmakers
Venlo
58:32
58:12
13
Maud Holla-Hanraets
Venlo
58:49
58:28
14
Wendy Teeuwen
Venlo
59:44
59:03
15
Romina Rouleaux
Tegelen
1:00:32
1:00:13
16
Jill Peeters
Sevenum
1:02:05
1:01:28
17
Colett Szatarska
Straelen
1:02:31
1:02:00
18
Celine Bergmans
Velden
1:04:54
1:04:28
19
Janne Segers
Venlo
1:06:55
1:06:38
20
Vivian Selen
Venlo
1:08:13
1:07:39
21
Elske Schevelier
Venlo
1:08:30
1:07:46
22
Ruxandra Babiuc
Venlo
1:09:16
1:08:59
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margit Leipoldt
Venlo
45:28
45:24
2
Marloes Frickel
Malden
46:15
46:06
3
Chantal Janssen
Tegelen
50:06
49:52
4
Wendy Janssen
Venlo
54:14
53:45
5
Joyce Hendriks
Maasbree
54:25
54:20
6
Ania Wojtków
Simpelveld
54:54
54:46
7
Ellis Wienen
Venlo
55:52
55:36
8
Martje van Boxtel
Venlo
57:51
57:35
9
Ilona Teunissen
Venlo
58:53
58:18
10
Peggy van Can
Baneheide
59:46
59:42
11
Mélanie van Dijck
Venlo
1:02:30
1:01:59
12
Loes Hanraets
Venlo
1:02:32
1:02:12
13
Katja Schmidt
Kevelaer
1:03:09
1:02:29
14
Sylvia Stofmeel
Venlo
1:08:10
1:07:35
15
Anne-Kathrin Knodt
Duisburg
1:08:19
1:08:00
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marly Lensen
Venlo
50:10
49:55
2
Veronica Dings
Kessel Lb
58:26
57:49
3
Carla Van Lier
Tegelen
1:03:17
1:02:46
4
Anita Woltering
Venlo
1:03:46
1:03:11
5
AFRA Faassen
Venlo
1:04:00
1:03:27
6
Charlotte Smals
Venlo
1:04:00
1:03:26
7
Henriette Stroucken
Venlo
1:04:11
1:04:01
8
Bernie Daemen
Venlo
1:06:20
1:05:46
9
Renee Knoops
Venlo
1:06:31
1:06:00
10
Janien Hendriks
's-Hertogenbosch
1:10:13
1:09:31
11
Mariëtte Vialle
Venlo
1:13:17
1:12:40
12
Gerian Pouwels
Venlo
1:13:27
1:12:51
13
Marga Baselmans
Venlo
1:13:34
1:13:03
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rik Van Wijlick
Venlo
33:19
33:19
2
Rik van der Sterren
Frankfurt am Main
34:43
34:43
3
Rens Simons
Velden
36:34
36:34
4
Marijn Emans
Venlo
37:35
37:33
5
Ron Spreeuwenberg
Maasbree
37:45
37:44
6
Marijn Rodenburg
Rotterdam
38:03
38:02
7
Thijs Verhagen
Oirschot
38:28
38:26
8
Richard Braat
Venlo
38:33
38:31
9
Michel Kleven
Horst
38:50
38:47
10
Sebastiaan Verhaagh
Venlo
40:02
40:00
11
Dave Winters
Venlo
40:31
40:26
12
Guus Ummenthun
Sevenum
41:15
41:14
13
Joep van de Ven
Venlo
41:20
41:16
14
Marcin Motowidlo
Arcen
42:17
42:08
15
Eric Hegger
Venlo
42:56
42:51
16
Marc Ouedraogo
Venray
43:45
43:41
17
Jelle van den Broeke
Maasbree
44:31
44:06
18
Jos Derijk
Venlo
44:56
44:33
19
Rick Janssen
Venlo
45:21
45:15
20
Paul Berden
Venlo
46:04
45:40
21
Paul Bartels
Venlo
46:20
46:14
22
Daan Kleuskens
Venlo
46:35
46:12
23
Lukasz Wojtkow
Venlo
46:58
46:53
24
Joost Gerrits
Venlo
47:07
46:52
25
Sjon Seuren
Lottum
47:40
47:33
26
Niek Schoester
Venlo
47:48
47:40
27
Sjraar Timmermans
Venlo
48:17
48:16
28
Baer Timmermans
Venlo
48:33
48:31
29
Kaj Vos
Venlo
48:33
48:30
30
Koen Saris
Venlo
49:03
48:38
31
Roel Vrijmoed
Venlo
51:31
51:04
32
Ralph Peeters
Venlo
52:16
52:04
33
Wiek van Onzen
Venlo
52:55
52:19
34
Maikel Vervoort
Venlo
54:07
53:30
35
Martin van der Sommen
Tegelen
54:44
54:05
36
Bob Roggen
Venlo
54:47
54:16
37
Jop Driessen
Venlo
55:16
54:53
38
Marc Brans
Venlo
55:39
55:36
39
Tom Rutten
Belfeld
56:13
55:51
40
Jimmy Godding
Venlo
59:43
58:59
41
Jaap Stroeken
Venlo
1:00:46
1:00:16
42
Sander Kuilman
Venlo
1:01:16
1:00:57
43
Pieter Smeenk
Venlo
1:02:20
1:01:47
44
Rob Weijers
Venlo
1:04:29
1:03:56
45
Johan Vosbeek
Venlo
1:04:58
1:04:29
46
Bas Kusters
Velden
1:04:59
1:04:33
47
Paul Zuidberg
Venlo
1:08:31
1:07:46
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alain Van den Broek
Venlo
37:52
37:51
2
Thijs Gipmans
Venlo
38:01
38:00
3
Ed Langeslag
Venlo
40:01
39:58
4
Olav Nieuwenhuis
Tegelen
40:04
40:03
5
Niels Houben
Beringe
41:49
41:47
6
Marc Camps
Venlo
42:05
42:03
7
Ger Ticheler
Venlo
42:20
42:09
8
Arjan Hoenselaar
Arnhem
42:27
42:22
9
Luuk Hensen
Venlo
42:34
42:25
10
Bart van Beek
Venlo
44:33
44:27
11
Mark Lichteveld
Venlo
45:23
45:18
12
Daniel Jacobs
Venlo
45:33
45:26
13
Leon Bartels
Venlo
45:54
45:44
14
Eric Dorpmans
Venlo
45:57
45:55
15
Paul Van der Sterren
Maasbree
46:40
46:16
16
Eric Hanssen
Venlo
46:42
46:16
17
Ronald Carpay
Tegelen
46:46
46:42
18
Rick Driessen
Venlo
47:03
46:35
19
Jeroen Hovens
Venlo
47:45
47:38
20
Marcel Mertens
Venlo
47:50
47:37
21
Robert Lommen
Venlo
47:55
47:27
22
Ludo Doensen
Venlo
47:58
47:45
23
Ruud Gipmans
Venlo
47:58
47:45
24
Edwin van Oppen
Maastricht
48:21
48:18
25
Eric Wissingh
Venlo
48:46
48:18
26
Arno Vestjens
Venlo
48:53
48:45
27
Egon Janssen
Tegelen
50:05
49:24
28
Richard Hendrix
Tegelen
50:10
50:01
29
Leon van Boxtel
Venlo
50:54
50:37
30
Twan Veugelers
Venlo
51:01
50:25
31
Tom Hermens
Venlo
51:29
50:53
32
Rob Segers
Venlo
52:03
51:22
33
Joerg Goetzen
Duisburg
52:19
51:58
34
Danny van Peij
Tegelen
52:20
52:09
35
Daniel Hamers
Tegelen
52:39
52:20
36
Ferry Janssen
Venlo
53:01
52:24
37
Leon Peeters
Meijel
53:36
52:54
38
Mario Van Well
Meijel
53:36
52:54
39
Ilko Wiersma
Venlo
53:41
53:00
40
Dave Noldus
Venlo
54:18
53:50
41
Daan Reijnders
Maashees
54:32
54:11
42
Tom Klerken
Tegelen
54:44
54:05
43
Dennis Holtman
Steyl
55:22
55:12
44
Erik Schellart
Venlo
56:37
56:19
45
Marc Voss
Venlo
59:03
58:37
46
Marc Slaats
Venlo
59:03
58:36
47
Max van der Randen
Venlo
59:23
58:57
48
Peter Reinhard
Duisburg
1:00:25
1:00:03
49
Jeroen Heiligers
Tegelen
1:00:32
1:00:13
50
Philip Hülsmann
Venlo
1:04:38
1:03:58
51
Paul Jacobs
Tegelen
1:07:51
1:07:13
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pascal Lucker
Venlo
36:53
36:53
2
Jan Winters
Venlo
39:10
39:09
3
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
39:45
39:43
4
Heinz Hoffmanns
Geldern
40:34
40:31
5
Jan Oehlen
Tegelen
41:23
41:21
6
Theo de Vries
Herongen
43:28
43:18
7
Nico van Knippenberg
Venlo
47:35
47:26
8
Peter van Eijk
Venlo
48:34
48:21
9
Ad Eijkemans
Soest
49:06
48:31
10
Jos van Deur
Steyl
49:22
48:56
11
John van de Heuvel
Venlo
49:56
49:40
12
Ves Verhaegh
Venlo
50:07
49:55
13
Theo Verhaegh
Wellerlooi
50:49
50:31
14
Günter Haß
Tegelen
50:54
50:32
15
Marcel Peters
Venlo
51:02
50:42
16
Hein van Deursen
Venlo
51:03
50:53
17
Patrick Philipsen
Velden
51:50
51:12
18
Leon Voncken
Arcen
52:35
52:21
19
Bas Verheijen
Venlo
53:00
52:41
20
Jan Lammerse
Venlo
54:34
54:15
21
Fons Vercauteren
Venlo
54:45
54:32
22
Harro Schroeder
Tegelen
54:48
54:42
23
Hans Coopmans
's-Gravenhage
54:50
54:38
24
Eric Driessen
Venlo
55:16
54:53
25
Max van Es
Venlo
55:18
54:40
26
Funs Spiertz
Utrecht
55:29
55:00
27
Joep van Kleef
Venlo
56:04
55:34
28
Jan Delissen
Venlo
57:23
57:15
29
Jack Selder
Reuver
57:58
57:41
30
Ben Geraads
Venlo
58:57
58:48
31
Thieu Hovens
Venlo
59:57
59:25
32
John Schinck
Arcen
1:00:18
1:00:04
33
Huub Schatorje
Venlo
1:02:42
1:02:23
34
Marcel de Brouwer
Venlo
1:05:30
1:05:09
35
Mart Bedaux
Venlo
1:06:55
1:06:38
36
Bert Janssen
Venlo
1:08:12
1:07:37
37
Marcel Bouten
Venlo
1:10:26
1:10:07
J4-6, 500 METER (4-6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Driessen
Velden
2:06
2:06
2
Brent Smetsers
Reuver
2:07
2:06
3
Victor Leenders
Venlo
2:07
2:05
4
Joris Hensen
Venlo
2:19
2:18
5
Stijn Thuijls
Venlo
2:19
2:18
6
Evan Schouenberg
Venlo
2:20
2:18
7
Djay Hagens
Venlo
2:22
2:20
8
Bram Geraats
Baexem
2:26
2:24
9
Xavi Stroucken
Venlo
2:30
2:28
10
Jasper Theeuwen
Venlo
2:31
2:31
11
Mees Linck
Venlo
2:31
2:30
12
Milan Bergevoet
Venlo
2:32
2:31
13
Sam Edwards
Venlo
2:32
2:31
14
Milo van IJzendoorn
Venlo
2:35
2:32
15
Guus Kusters
Venlo
2:35
2:33
16
Enne Dinghs
Venlo
2:38
2:37
17
Finn Veeneman
Venlo
2:46
2:44
18
Jip Hendriks
Tegelen
2:47
2:40
19
Jemaine Hendriks
Venlo
2:48
2:46
20
Milan Daemen
Venlo
2:51
2:49
21
Jelte Kuntzelaers
Velden
3:00
2:57
22
Tim van Gemen
Velden
3:06
3:03
23
Jitse Van den Bercken
Venlo
3:07
3:04
24
Lewis Jacobs
Velden
3:08
3:06
25
Joes Hendrickx
Venlo
3:11
3:08
26
Raf Jaspers
Venlo
3:14
3:04
27
Nout van Rijsewijk
Venlo
3:17
3:15
28
Zep Van Raak
Venlo
3:17
3:15
29
Keano van der Leeden
Heibloem
3:21
3:17
30
Vince Gielen
Steyl
3:37
3:26
31
Liam Stroucken
Venlo
3:42
3:35
32
Brian Hubbers
Venlo
3:46
3:42
33
Tim
Gorissen
3:51
3:46
34
Raff Gielen
Steyl
3:59
3:48
M4-6, 500 METER (4-6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess Wassenberg
Geleen
2:08
2:07
2
Anna Dinghs
Venlo
2:11
2:11
3
Saar Gorissen
Velden
2:24
2:24
4
Maud Geraats
Baexem
2:26
2:24
5
Yrsa Bauer
Nettetal
2:29
2:27
6
Yara Stals
Velden
2:33
2:32
7
Chayenna Koopmans
Reuver
2:33
2:31
8
Floor Derks
Heibloem
2:36
2:35
9
Bibi Riether
Venlo
2:36
2:35
10
Lina Hendricks
Venlo
2:45
2:37
11
Mare Arts
Venlo
2:46
2:46
12
Esmee Van Zoest
Venlo
2:52
2:46
13
Mara Hendrikx
Venlo
2:54
2:48
14
Mija Saris
Venlo
2:55
2:49
15
Femke Thuijls
Venlo
3:05
3:03
16
Sien van Rijn
Venlo
3:09
3:02
17
Eliza Derijk
Venlo
3:16
3:09
18
Josje Janssen
Venlo
3:17
3:08
19
Eline Verkoeijen
Venlo
3:19
3:13
20
Iva Buskes
Venlo
3:22
3:16
21
Amaya Ben Hammou
Venlo
3:25
3:25
22
Fenne van Dijk
Venlo
3:27
3:22
23
Joosje Berden
Venlo
3:28
3:21
24
Saar Driessen
Haarlem
3:29
3:23
25
Niertel Jsabel
Venlo
3:40
3:30
26
Fenna Stals
Velden
3:46
3:41
27
Britt Lommen
Velden
3:49
3:46
28
Jaël Smeets
Venlo
3:53
3:47
29
Liv Golsteijn
3:57
3:50
30
Lin Hermens
Venlo
3:58
3:53
31
Kensi van der Leeden
Heibloem
4:07
4:02
J7-9, 1000 METER (7-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Timo Wassenberg
Geleen
3:48
3:48
2
Noah van IJzendoorn
Venlo
3:56
3:56
3
Jente Wekenborg
Venlo
3:57
3:56
4
Finn Van Rooy
Venlo
3:58
3:57
5
Joep Geurts
Venlo
4:04
4:04
6
Djaylani Konings
Steyl
4:08
4:08
7
Sem Kusters
Venlo
4:13
4:12
8
Tren Geurts
Venlo
4:19
4:18
9
Wouter Dahmen
Steyl
4:24
4:16
10
Floris Gubbels
Venlo
4:26
4:26
11
Ivo van Wijlick
Venlo
4:28
4:27
12
Nigel Jansen
Venlo
4:33
4:31
13
Arnoud Verhooren
Venlo
4:33
4:30
14
Timo Broekmans
Geleen
4:34
4:33
15
Quinn de Lanoi
Venlo
4:36
4:35
16
Ayoub Lazaar
Venlo
4:37
4:34
17
Gio van de Kamp
Venlo
4:38
4:37
18
Novi Schoolmeesters
Venlo
4:39
4:37
19
Ruben Thuijls
Venlo
4:39
4:38
20
Jop Peters
Venlo
4:46
4:44
21
Merlijn Grim
Venlo
4:50
4:48
22
Lars Geraats
Baexem
4:52
4:50
23
Sef Cuppen
Venlo
4:55
4:53
24
Tokunbo Shifatu
Venlo
5:02
4:57
25
Gijs Jacobs
Tegelen
5:02
5:00
26
Teun Brouwer
Tegelen
5:03
5:00
27
Joris Verhooren
Venlo
5:07
5:04
28
Noud Collin
Venlo
5:08
5:07
29
Thies Theelen
Venlo
5:13
5:13
30
Bram Keeren
Venlo
5:14
5:11
31
Kes de Boer
Venlo
5:15
5:11
32
Baer Alberts
Venlo
5:15
5:13
33
Thijs Zuurbier
Venlo
5:17
5:06
34
Luc Reinhoud
Venlo
5:18
5:16
35
Juul Jacobs
Tegelen
5:19
5:16
36
Bram Geurts
Venlo
5:20
5:18
37
Wout Emans
Venlo
5:23
5:18
38
Stan van Rijsewijk
Venlo
5:33
5:29
39
Moos Cox
Venlo
5:50
5:46
40
Jools Noldus
Venlo
5:57
5:55
41
Jules van Vegchel
Venlo
6:01
5:54
42
Roan van Dijk
Venlo
6:18
6:15
43
Indy Gerits
Venlo
6:36
6:24
44
Sem Werps
Venlo
6:47
6:42
45
Gijs Alberts
Venlo
6:51
6:50
M7-9, 1000 METER (7-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna van der Velden
Tegelen
3:58
3:57
2
Esmae Risakotta
Venlo
4:22
4:19
3
Lynn Borgemeester
Venlo
4:30
4:29
4
Carmel Schouenberg
Venlo
4:40
4:37
5
Maud Bartholomeus
Venlo
4:41
4:41
6
Kyra Voss
Venlo
4:53
4:52
7
Liene Nieuwenhuis
Tegelen
5:02
4:56
8
Naomi Hubbers
Venlo
5:04
5:02
9
Jitske Wekenborg
Venlo
5:10
5:09
10
Saartje Hendriks
Tegelen
5:19
5:13
11
Feliene Derijk
Venlo
5:20
5:14
12
Yara Bauer
Nettetal
5:21
5:16
13
Guusje Lucassen
Velden
5:24
5:15
14
Meike Kuntzelaers
Velden
5:24
5:16
15
Imke Küsters
Venlo
5:28
5:18
16
Lauren Croonen
Venlo
5:43
5:41
17
Esmee Symons
Venlo
5:51
5:42
18
Kiki Jaspers
Venlo
5:56
5:46
19
Lisa Wolter
Venlo
5:57
5:48
20
Isa Janssen
Venlo
6:03
5:52
21
Lara Ebus
Venlo
6:04
5:52
22
Suus Cox
Simpelveld
6:04
6:03
23
Nina Gubbels
Venlo
6:07
6:06
24
Eefje Weijers
Venlo
6:09
6:02
25
Sanne van Vegchel
Venlo
6:11
6:03
26
Juune van Rijsewijk
Venlo
6:13
6:04
27
Tessa Van Heur
Venlo
6:20
6:11
28
Lieke Hensen
Venlo
6:22
6:14
29
Mara Hermens
Venlo
6:22
6:15
30
Evy Hendrikx
Venlo
6:54
6:45
31
Fenne Theeuwen
Venlo
6:55
6:54
J1011, 1000 METER (10-
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max Hutjens
Venlo
3:31
3:30
2
Cas Doensen
Venlo
3:45
3:45
3
Finn Deenen
Venlo
3:48
3:46
4
Filip Leenders
Venlo
4:03
4:02
5
Raf Lucker
Venlo
4:14
4:13
6
Guido Brouwers
Venlo
4:14
4:12
7
Maes Bontje
Haarlem
4:22
4:19
8
Siem Massa
Venlo
4:39
4:39
9
Nigel Noldus
Venlo
4:48
4:45
10
Jop Gubbels
Venlo
4:58
4:58
11
Teun van den Heuvel
Venlo
4:58
4:57
12
Camps Jamie
Venlo
5:10
5:08
13
Rens Theeuwen
Venlo
5:16
5:15
M1011, 1000 METER (10-
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kira Kanditt
Korschenbroich
3:50
3:49
2
Nina Brüggen
Bergheim
3:54
3:53
3
Féline Grim
Venlo
4:12
4:10
4
Kiki Hovens
Venlo
4:16
4:15
5
Faya Van der Lee
Venlo
4:29
4:28
6
Nina Gipmans
Venlo
4:44
4:44
7
Yinthe Bauer
Nettetal
4:52
4:50
8
Daisy Jacobs
Venlo
5:17
5:16
9
Sarah Jansen
Venlo
5:19
5:17
10
Juulke Zuurbier
Venlo
5:21
5:18
11
Ize Camps
Venlo
5:23
5:20
12
Esmé de Lanoi
Venlo
5:30
5:29
13
Evi Druke
Venray
5:36
5:34
14
Zoë de Lanoi
Venlo
5:47
5:44
15
Maud Dohmen
Venlo
5:47
5:46
16
Maud Slaats
Venlo
5:47
5:45
17
Maud Van Heur
Venlo
6:08
6:07
18
Lara Yildirim
Venlo
6:41
6:39
19
Merel Jansen
Venlo
6:42
6:39
20
Daphne Repping
Venlo
6:45
6:42
J1215, 2500 METER (12-
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stan Hovens
Venlo
9:32
9:32
2
Oscar Leenders
Venlo
10:36
10:36
3
Bas Bloemers
Venlo
10:44
10:43
4
Julian Lenkens
Venlo
10:45
10:44
5
Rik Moors
Venlo
10:48
10:47
6
Bo Gipmans
Venlo
10:51
10:50
7
Tijl Bontje
Haarlem
11:31
11:28
8
Rick Hendrikx
Venlo
11:35
11:33
9
Pepijn Schinck
Venlo
11:35
11:34
10
Roy Mockel
Venlo
11:36
11:34
11
Thijmen De Bruyn
Venlo
11:39
11:37
12
Sem Peters
Venlo
12:16
12:14
13
Job van Riemsdijk
Venlo
12:32
12:31
14
Juup Maas
Venlo
13:21
13:18
15
Bram Peeters
Venlo
13:38
13:38
16
Ronaldo Bloemers
Venlo
13:49
13:48
17
Bart van Kleef
Venlo
15:41
15:38
M1215, 2500 METER (12-
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suze Gipmans
Venlo
9:22
9:22
2
Eva Kok
Helmond
9:37
9:37
3
Naomi Brouwers
Venlo
11:33
11:31
4
Mirthe Brouwers
Venlo
11:33
11:31
5
Cathelijne Moors
Venlo
11:38
11:37
6
Merel Doensen
Venlo
12:14
12:14
7
Beau Niedt
Venlo
15:41
15:38
J16+, 2500 METER (16
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jip Janissen
Belfeld
8:02
8:02
2
Olivier Gijbels
Venlo
8:21
8:21
M16+, 2500 METER (16
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yasmin De Vlugt
Geleen
12:35
12:33
2
Jessy Mijdema
Tegelen
14:06
14:03
3
Susanne Driessen-Huibers
Haarlem
14:30
14:27
4
Lindsay Jacobs-Nooten
Venlo
15:03
14:59
5
Bianca Mijdema
Tegelen
17:22
17:18
www.uitslagen.nl
11-10-2019 08:54