Uitslagenlijst Bamisrun

Kloosterzande - Zaterdag 21 september 2019

5.3KM, BAMISRUN 5.3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander d'Hont
Kuitaart
18:16
2
Bryan Roosenboom
Zele
18:57
3
Timo d'Hont
Kuitaart
19:51
4
Roy Maaijen
Kloosterzande
20:13
5
Dennis Vlassenrood
St Jansteen
20:40
6
Noah Roels
Hulst
21:08
7
Jeroen van Dijk
Kloosterzande
21:11
8
Artjan Lambert
Vogelwaarde
21:18
9
Erwin van Beljouw
Kloosterzande
21:21
10
Guus van Beljouw
Kloosterzande
21:33
11
Robert Lafertin
Terneuzen
22:27
12
Jordy Alvarez
Kuitaart
23:22
13
Tommy Valckx
Hulst
24:15
14
Jimmy van Delft
Kloosterzande
25:06
15
Jesse van Bunder
Kloosterzande
25:25
16
Bas Valckx
Hulst
25:29
17
Theo Roels
Kloosterzande
25:49
18
Theo van der Kraaij
Kloosterzande
25:53
19
Bennie Bouterse
Terneuzen
26:09
20
Bjorn de Betue
Sint Jansteen
26:13
21
Marco Baart
Lamswaarde
26:40
22
Jack de Booij
Hulst
26:56
23
John Guequierre
Middelburg
27:08
24
Michiel Schelfhout
Kloosterzande
27:12
25
Peter Verlinden
Sluiskil
27:14
26
Ronald Roctus
Terneuzen
27:20
27
Steven Smit
Kloosterzande
27:33
28
Leander Klanderman
Kloosterzande
28:44
29
Ron Salome
Kloosterande
28:58
30
Eugenio Alvarez
Kloosterzande
29:31
31
Sjoerd de Graaf
Terneuzen
30:00
32
Sebastian Nijssen
Middelburg
30:03
33
Jacky Dooms
Sluiskil
30:17
34
Jan van Jole
Kloosterzande
30:51
35
Aime Samson
st Pauwels
36:31
5.3KM, BAMISRUN 5.3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simone van Kerckhoven
Kloosterzande
24:36
2
Monique Vervaet
Walsoorden
27:30
3
Margo Hermans
Ossenisse
28:35
4
Pascale de Smit
Kloosterzande
28:37
5
Els Zweistra
Terneuzen
29:22
6
Carla Zegers
Koewacht
29:57
7
Cindy van de Brande
Walsoorden
30:20
8
Maaike de Roeck
Kloosterzande
30:53
9
Lisette de Bakker Maljaar
Kloosterzande
30:56
10
Bernadette Salome
Kloosterzande
30:59
11
Laura der Weduwe
Kloosterzande
31:12
12
Wendeline Roctus
Kloosterzande
31:14
13
Karin Verassel
Kloosterzande
31:36
14
Nicole de Nijs
Noordstraat
31:50
15
Fleur Smits
Kloosterzande
32:12
16
Petra Hemelaar
Vogelwaarde
32:16
17
Marian van Voren
Terneuzen
32:32
18
Ine de Deyne
Kemzeke
32:48
19
Nadine Baert
Kloosterzande
33:16
20
Diana de Vos
Kloosterzande
33:59
21
Tamara de Wolf
Hulst
34:46
22
Daphne Boddaert
St Jansteen
34:47
23
Mia van Belle
Vlissingen
36:05
24
Greta de Vijlder
St Gillis Waas
36:59
11.3K, BAMISRUN 11.3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gino van Broeck
Temse
42:37
2
Wim Vercruyssen
Nieuw Namen
42:44
3
Wim van Sparrentak
Sint Laurens
43:05
4
Edwin de la Ruelle
Koewacht
44:33
5
Sander van Doorn
Zaamslag
45:50
6
Jordy Leenknecht
Hulst
46:49
7
Andre Verdurmen
Kloosterzande
50:32
8
Jeroen van Goethem
Kloosterzande
51:01
9
Barry van Meele
Kloosterzande
51:33
10
Dowy de Wolf
Hulst
52:17
11
Coen Dekker
Zaamslag
52:35
12
Maurice Steketee
Middelburg
52:41
13
Omar Roels
Hulst
52:44
14
William Faes
Kloosterzande
52:55
15
Robbert Neve
Kloosterzande
54:10
16
Eric van Remortel
Goes
54:44
17
Alain Lippens
Ertvelde
55:40
18
Eric van Goethem
Kloosterzande
56:31
19
Peter van den Abeele
Kloosterzande
56:34
20
Frans Verwilligen
Hulst
57:10
21
Gertjan Menheere
Hulst
57:25
22
Rob de Pagter
Ritthem
57:52
23
Jack Folkersma
Terneuzen
59:08
24
Paul de Booij
Lamswaarde
59:50
25
Gyon Voet
Walsoorden
1:00:17
26
Sjaak Vroonland
Lamswaarde
1:00:20
27
Piet Pijpelink
Terneuzen
1:00:28
28
Stefaan de Wert
Clinge
1:00:35
29
Alex van Leuven
St Jansteen
1:01:01
30
Wouter Leeraert
Kloosterzande
1:03:10
31
Arthur Stijns
Oudelande
1:04:55
32
Leo Hoeksma
Koewacht
1:07:11
33
Philippe van Geertruy
Ekeren
1:09:37
34
Romain Bolssens
Kieldrecht
1:12:41
35
Marco van Meele
Kloosterzande
1:14:03
11.3K, BAMISRUN 11.3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Natasja de Booij
Walsoorden
52:53
2
Marije Besuijen
Middelburg
56:41
3
Demi Roels
Breda
57:00
4
Wanda Zegers
Terneuzen
59:19
5
Francoise Van Waterschoot
Breda
1:02:14
6
Gieske de Bruijn
Terhole
1:06:06
7
Ellen van Leuven
Breda
1:06:47
www.uitslagen.nl
21-09-2019 16:57