Uitslagenlijst Bolloop Lunetten

Utrecht - Zaterdag 21 september 2019

J-12, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Verhagen
4:19
4:19
2
Coen Keizers
Utrecht
4:21
4:21
3
Max Bleijerveld
Utrecht
4:50
4:49
4
Kalle van Wijland
Utrecht
4:56
4:55
5
Luuk Bleijerveld
Utrecht
4:57
4:57
6
Ravi Sweerts
Utrecht
5:19
5:17
7
Gilles Peelen
Utrecht
5:24
5:23
8
Ilja van Asch
Utrecht
5:26
5:25
9
Stijn van Bruggen
Meerkerk
5:26
5:24
10
Nathan van Steenis
Utrecht
5:31
5:28
11
Loek Zegeling
Utrecht
5:32
5:29
12
Marijn verschure
Utrecht
5:36
5:35
13
Casper Dieleman
5:36
5:35
14
Abe van der Vecht
Utrecht
5:48
5:47
15
Ive Melenhorst
5:50
5:46
16
Mateo Schalkwijk
6:09
6:06
17
Stan van Loosdregt
Utrecht
6:11
6:10
18
Yves Heintzberger
Utrecht
6:16
6:16
19
Victor Tas
6:25
6:20
20
Sil Hoogendijk
Utrecht
6:28
6:23
21
Bilal Hamad
Utrecht
6:32
6:28
22
Vos Speelpenning
Utrecht
6:46
6:45
23
Boudewijn Bloem
Utrecht
6:48
6:47
24
Ruth Nimako
6:54
6:54
25
Ben Hoogendoorn
6:58
6:58
26
Tim Buijsrogge
Utrecht
7:04
7:01
27
Kees Buijsrogge
Utrecht
7:12
7:10
28
Tuur van der Valk
Utrecht
7:21
7:18
29
Haaf Speelpenning
Utrecht
7:27
7:25
30
Falko Davy
7:57
7:57
31
Arian Hasan
8:05
7:59
32
Aram Hasan
8:12
8:06
33
Finn Miltenburg
8:28
8:26
34
Abe Sielhorst
9:48
9:40
35
Max Eterman
Utrecht
11:05
11:01
36
Teije Hoogendijk
11:14
11:08
37
Samuel job
Utrecht
12:01
12:00
M-12, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Norah van Steenis
Utrecht
4:41
4:40
2
Marlies Kluiters
Utrecht
4:49
4:48
3
Imme Strijbosch
Utrecht
5:37
5:36
4
Suze Meeuws
Utrecht
5:41
5:38
5
Annelies Geers
5:46
5:43
6
Emma van Loosdregt
Utrecht
5:48
5:47
7
Laura Kwekkeboom
Utrecht
5:51
5:47
8
Koosje Leker
Utrecht
5:58
5:57
9
Julia de Wit
Utrecht
6:13
6:11
10
Lara Buijsrogge
Utrecht
6:18
6:16
11
Wira Frogi
6:25
6:24
12
Sadie Fortes dos Santos
Utrecht
6:32
6:27
13
Julie Donckers
6:34
6:27
14
Ynthe van Wijland
Utrecht
6:35
6:35
15
Julie Zeeman
Utrecht
6:36
6:34
16
Lotte de Wit
Utrecht
6:39
6:38
17
Luna Suurd
Utrecht
6:41
6:34
18
Saartje verschure
Utrecht
6:52
6:51
19
Tess Eterman
Utrecht
6:52
6:50
20
Esmee Kropmans
Utrecht
7:17
7:13
21
Pien Van Veenen
7:18
7:14
22
Hiba Hamad
Utrecht
7:19
7:15
23
Fela Izelaar
7:20
7:19
24
Evi Suurd
Utrecht
7:59
7:52
25
Steffi van Goor
Utrecht
9:02
8:58
26
Nina van Goor
Utrecht
9:03
8:59
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Geoffrey Legentilhome
17:30
17:29
2
Merijn Ellenkamp
Utrecht
17:52
17:51
3
Wijnand Fransen
Nieuwegein
18:59
18:57
4
Chung Hwa Chao
Utrecht
19:46
19:45
5
Jelmer Willems
Utrecht
19:56
19:55
6
Richard Scheper
19:57
19:56
7
Joris van Gurp
Utrecht
20:49
20:44
8
Philip Kraaijenbrink
Utrecht
22:21
22:10
9
Tomas Klingen
Utrecht
24:20
24:04
10
Corne Splinters
Utrecht
24:47
24:36
11
Erik Eimers
25:04
25:00
12
Niels Hoogstaten
25:05
25:01
13
Pim de Vroom
Utrecht
26:06
26:03
14
Robin Goebel
Utrecht
27:49
27:43
15
Jesse Veldman
Utrecht
27:49
27:43
16
Wouter Boessenkool
Utrecht
29:17
29:08
17
Nico Koeman
Utrecht
29:17
29:06
18
Mink Greven
Utrecht
31:45
31:35
19
Joes verschure
Utrecht
32:28
32:11
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Rietveld
Utrecht
22:51
22:46
2
Henna Aaltonen
Utrecht
24:52
24:46
3
Shalini Ferwerda
Houten
24:55
24:48
4
Patricia van Vliet
25:05
25:01
5
Willemijn Drok
De Bilt
26:07
25:57
6
Linda Klunder
26:54
26:46
7
Nadine van Westreenen
Utrecht
26:56
26:45
8
thirze rebergen
utrecht
28:33
28:17
9
Isabel Reker
Utrecht
32:45
32:33
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Wijn
Utrecht
20:07
20:04
2
Reinier van Dijken
20:40
20:39
3
Klaas Dieleman
Utrecht
21:06
28:39
4
Erik Rieksen
21:17
21:14
5
Ralph Meeuws
Utrecht
21:38
21:32
6
Martijn Suurd
Utrecht
22:55
22:51
7
Bernard Haveman
Utrecht
23:00
22:54
8
Peter Bijker
25:14
25:11
9
Gerro Zegeling
Utrecht
26:40
26:23
10
Flip de Ronde
27:17
27:08
11
Gerard Verstege
Maarssen
28:24
28:08
12
Klaas Dieleman
Utrecht
28:42
28:39
13
Geert Jan Dussel
Utrecht
29:09
28:56
14
Pe Kleingeld
30:28
30:20
15
Gerbert Greven
Utrecht
31:47
31:37
16
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
33:36
33:21
17
Valkenburg Jan
Utrecht
35:20
35:03
18
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
50:02
49:46
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemiek Nederpel
Utrecht
27:51
27:39
2
Esther Rodenburg
Utrecht
28:58
28:43
3
Susan Sollie
Utrecht
29:07
28:51
4
Matty de Beer
Nieuwegein
30:00
29:47
5
Anne Bonis
Utrecht
31:25
31:11
6
Vivian Heijnen
Utrecht
32:05
31:51
7
Anneke Beuving
Utrecht
32:10
31:56
8
Astrid Tholen
Utrecht
33:55
33:49
9
Linda Verhagen
34:03
33:47
10
Hester Kleingeld
40:45
40:31
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bounouar Rachid
33:50
33:49
2
Tom Koppe
Utrecht
38:08
38:06
3
Wiigwas Geertsema
Utrecht
41:06
41:01
4
Daan Beeckman
Utrecht
41:08
41:06
5
Erik van Holland
Utrecht
41:47
41:45
6
Sander van Schaik
Utrecht
42:34
42:20
7
DaniŽl Hendrikse
Utrecht
43:40
43:30
8
Tom Plat
Utrecht
43:56
43:51
9
Matt Peerlings
Utrecht
46:44
46:35
10
Rajmohan Balasubramanian
Utrecht
54:25
54:18
11
Sushil job
Utrecht
1:00:19
1:00:13
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
ZoŽ Spaaij
Utrecht
43:46
43:36
2
Annelien van Holland
Utrecht
49:35
49:31
3
Marloes Dijkzeul
Utrecht
51:27
51:23
4
An Vlieland
Utrecht
55:15
55:00
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Tas
Utrecht
40:49
40:48
2
Henk Frings
Utrecht
42:35
42:33
3
Arthur Verstraete
Houten
45:02
44:58
4
Jacob Brunekreef
Utrecht
46:52
46:44
5
Onno Bleijerveld
Utrecht
46:59
46:51
6
Erwin Rebergen
Utrecht
47:01
46:57
7
Jaap Boom
48:32
48:25
8
Rob Strijbosch
Utrecht
49:35
49:30
9
Michiel Hoogendijk
Utrecht
49:39
49:35
10
Arjan Braam
50:41
50:36
11
Stefan Roll
Willemstad
50:55
50:52
12
Erwin van Wieringen
51:03
50:55
13
Arjan Geers
51:50
51:42
14
Theo Stauttener
Utrecht
52:40
52:38
15
DaniŽl Heesen
56:34
56:21
16
Peter Pabon
Utrecht
57:53
57:44
17
Frank Koster
Utrecht
58:54
58:45
18
Hans Galescoot
1:01:14
1:01:03
19
Andre Oostveen
Utrecht
1:04:48
1:04:35
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christien verschure
Utrecht
48:21
48:16
2
Ellie Streppel
Utrecht
49:48
49:40
3
Judith Middelveld
Utrecht
53:36
53:30
4
Marianne Oostveen
Utrecht
54:00
53:56
5
Fidel Vernooy
Utrecht
56:35
56:24
6
Francien Rotteveel
Houten
1:02:04
1:01:50
7
Anne van Voorthuizen
1:06:23
1:06:16
www.uitslagen.nl
26-09-2019 00:16