Uitslagenlijst Proef Rondje Stroe

Stroe - Zaterdag 21 september 2019

VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke van den Brink
Bicom-One Team 1
20:22
20:21
2
Cora Wulfsen
Nijkerk Gld
21:33
21:30
3
Sharone Davelaar
Bicom-One Team 1
22:00
21:58
4
Branda Verbeek
Barneveld
22:28
22:26
5
Gabrielle Groenevelt
Castricum
22:33
22:22
6
Corien van der Bijl
Apeldoorn
23:00
22:58
7
Fleur van der Meer
Richard van der Meer
23:45
23:40
8
Ilja Ouwendorp
23:47
23:23
9
Marjo Huisman
Barneveld
23:53
23:52
10
Eveline Holdijk
25:31
25:28
11
Marieke Geurts
Voorthuizen
26:23
26:03
12
Gerda Vant Bosch
Stroe
26:24
26:14
13
Ineke Maatjes
Amersfoort
26:28
26:24
14
Linda van Maanen
Voorthuizen
26:44
26:41
15
Jaqueline Kempen-Nijhof
27:16
27:13
16
Wyke Jouwsma
28:06
28:00
17
Jeannette van ’t Oor
Rabobank Gelderse Vallei
28:17
27:55
18
Alinde Riezebos
Harskamp
29:17
28:55
19
Cindy Ruiter
Stroe
29:18
28:57
20
Gerrita van de Pol
Stroe
29:31
29:24
21
Deborah Groenevelt
29:54
29:38
22
Dana van Deuveren
Barneveld
30:10
29:49
23
Marina van den Pol
Rabobank Gelderse Vallei
30:22
30:03
24
Bianca Kraai
Stroe
30:22
30:15
25
Angela van Deelen
Stroe
30:37
30:27
26
Sophie Scheuter
30:55
30:34
27
Anne Schutte
Arnhem
30:55
30:47
28
Brenda Thomassen
Kootwijkerbroek
31:06
30:58
29
Leonie Bouw
Barneveld
31:27
31:22
30
Corina Bos
Stroe
31:39
31:32
31
Marije Blankespoor
Richard van der Meer
32:12
31:58
32
Marieke van de Kolk
Bicom-One Team 2
32:19
32:08
33
Cindy van Vliet
vanVliet New Plants Stroe
32:23
32:07
34
Jeanine Scheuter
Stroe
32:27
32:07
35
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
Nunspeet
32:35
32:29
36
Hermencia Meijles
32:52
32:42
37
Cora de Pater
Barneveld
33:34
33:17
38
Danielle Blotenburg
Stroe
33:41
33:32
39
Christien Rutte
34:15
33:54
40
Elise Brussee
Nunspeet
34:17
33:57
41
Thea Noy
34:32
34:22
42
Majken van Renswoude
Barneveld
35:05
34:41
43
Marjolein van Loon
Apeldoorn
35:15
35:04
44
Gabi Vroon
Apeldoorn
35:15
35:04
45
Marloes Van Meerveld
Voorthuizen
35:25
35:19
46
Angela van Roekel
Lunteren
35:36
35:18
47
Emma Scheuter
Stroe
36:02
35:40
48
Lisanne Bos
36:07
35:44
49
Kaylee van Beek
36:10
35:48
50
Froukje Cornet
Ermelo
36:20
36:11
51
Hanna van Essen
Voorthuizen
36:29
36:16
52
Monique van den Brink
36:36
36:32
53
Sandra Kooistra
Ede Gld
38:57
38:45
54
Bep van Millegen
Garderen
39:22
39:02
55
Ali Mol
Ede Gld
40:14
40:01
56
Tamara van Deelen
Stroe
45:53
45:53
57
Inge van Drie
Stroe
47:18
47:11
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasper van Haaster
18:14
18:14
2
Melchior van de Pol
18:22
18:22
3
Marcel Alma
Bicom-One Team 1
19:04
19:02
4
Rienk Davelaar
Voorthuizen
19:05
19:04
5
Dennis Arends
Bicom-One Team 1
19:31
19:30
6
Albert Romijn
Barneveld
19:52
19:49
7
Jaco Jacobs
Lunteren
20:27
20:25
8
Pieter van der Meer
Richard van der Meer
20:52
20:47
9
Wilco Romijn
Barneveld
21:04
21:02
10
Jan de Vries
Harskamp
21:13
21:10
11
Richard van der Meer
Richard van der Meer
21:49
21:45
12
Corné De Vries
Harskamp
22:14
22:11
13
Ramon van Wolfswinkel
Bicom-One Team 2
22:16
22:14
14
Martin de de Vries
Harskamp
22:36
22:32
15
Sjaak de Jong
Voorthuizen
22:59
22:57
16
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
23:18
23:17
17
Marthijn van der Laan
Bicom-One Team 2
23:32
23:24
18
Milan Ouwendorp
23:46
23:22
19
Evert Herweijer
Kootwijkerbroek
24:36
24:11
20
Rene Hol
24:43
24:39
21
Gert Groenevelt
Stroe
24:56
24:41
22
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
25:01
24:56
23
Marcel van Ulden
vanVliet New Plants Stroe
25:12
24:54
24
Gerrald van de Kolk
Bicom-One Team 2
25:19
25:09
25
Han Brandsen
Stroe
25:24
25:18
26
Wim Bruksvoort
Wekerom
25:31
25:27
27
Kees Mouw
Rabobank Gelderse Vallei
25:55
25:34
28
Eelco Burgering
Veenendaal
26:16
26:09
29
Richard van de Kolk
Bicom-One Team 2
26:20
26:05
30
Zwier Noteboom
vanVliet New Plants Stroe
26:42
26:23
31
Michel de Graaf
vanVliet New Plants Stroe
26:48
26:30
32
Marten van de Steeg
Barneveld
27:01
26:53
33
Hans van Middendorp
Stroe
27:01
26:46
34
Remco Pirets
Stroe
27:04
26:52
35
Sander van Vliet
vanVliet New Plants Stroe
27:28
27:10
36
Denley van den berg
Barneveld
28:00
27:58
37
John Berendsen
Barneveld
28:01
27:59
38
Wilfred van der Lee
Voorthuizen
28:34
28:20
39
Maikel Lenters
Rabobank Gelderse Vallei
29:09
28:46
40
Klaas van Heeringen
Barneveld
30:05
29:58
41
Matthias Berendsen
Barneveld
30:18
30:14
42
René van Renswoude
Barneveld
30:43
30:19
43
Gerrit Verhoef
Paphos
30:57
30:46
44
Dick van de Pol
Stroe
32:07
31:39
45
Arjan Vos
Bicom-One Team 1
32:19
32:08
46
Floor Blankespoor
Richard van der Meer
32:40
32:26
47
Theo Meurs
Beusichem
33:34
33:16
48
Roel Scheuter
Barneveld
34:13
33:52
49
Joop Maatjes
Barneveld
35:00
34:54
50
Bradley Bruinekreeft
Stroe
35:25
35:13
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karen van de Veen
Voorthuizen
55:14
54:51
2
Jeannette van der Wal
Wekerom
1:00:48
1:00:39
3
Marian Bouw
Wekerom
1:00:49
1:00:39
4
Anita van de Hoek
Wekerom
1:03:21
1:03:13
5
Brenda Mallegrom
Voorthuizen
1:08:49
1:08:37
6
Bep van Ee
Stroe
1:10:54
1:10:32
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
36:28
36:28
2
Rudy Kaptein
Barneveld
38:35
38:34
3
Gert Nooteboom
Stroe
39:59
39:58
4
Richard Hofmeijer
40:28
40:26
5
Erwin Demmer
Voorthuizen
42:58
42:58
6
John van de Krol
Stroe
43:13
43:00
7
Willem van de Craats
Ede Gld
43:37
43:34
8
Jan van de Kieft
Barneveld
44:04
44:00
9
Dirk van Roekel
Ede Gld
44:24
44:14
10
Wilco Smit
Ede Gld
44:53
44:48
11
Remy Pater
44:53
44:36
12
Kees van de Kuilen
Kootwijkerbroek
45:00
44:57
13
Maikel Knaap
Uitgeest
48:42
48:40
14
Maarten Jen Hong Li
Amersfoort
49:06
48:58
15
Mario Malestein
Stroe
50:11
50:06
16
Martijn van Westerneng
Barneveld
50:11
50:08
17
Bert Franken
51:02
50:43
18
Marcel Landman
Amersfoort
53:34
53:26
19
Roland Verschuuren
Tilburg
53:56
53:37
20
Mark van der Veen
Nederland
54:14
53:56
21
Hans Borghuis
Kootwijk
55:09
54:53
22
Sjon van der Stok
Veenendaal
56:49
56:33
23
Johan van den Brink
Barneveld
1:00:27
1:00:10
24
Gerard Robbertsen
Kootwijkerbroek
1:02:34
1:02:16
25
Marco Klarenbeek
1:04:56
1:04:41
www.uitslagen.nl
25-09-2019 08:34