Uitslagenlijst 10 EM van St.- Anna

St.-Annaparochie - Zaterdag 21 september 2019

MAN, 5.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Hiemstra
Menaam
22:27
2
Frank Visser
Oppenhuizen
26:36
3
Sjors Tissingh
Leeuwarden
28:48
4
Pieter van der Bij
Friesland
29:01
5
Johan Kooistra
Friesland
30:51
6
Dikkie van der Werf
Friesland
31:04
7
Wijbe Sierksma
Friesland
31:21
8
Rinze Kootstra
Friesland
37:51
9
Reinder Sinnema
Friesland
39:16
10
Gerben Brouwer
Friesland
40:21
11
Jaap Wit
Friesland
41:09
12
Arie Smedinga
Friesland
41:19
13
Klaas Duits
Friesland
45:07
14
Jippe Bokma
Friesland
49:59
15
Herman Hoekstra
Friesland
49:59
16
Meindert Roosjen
Friesland
50:44
VROUW, 5.8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ytjanda Sloot
Stiens
28:35
2
Anneke Breidenbach
Friesland
30:13
3
Kim Dekker
Sint Annaparochie
30:35
4
Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra
Friesland
39:25
5
Jelske Veenstra
Oosterbierum
41:57
6
Jolanda Nijenhuis
Friesland
46:03
MAN, 11 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Folkert Visser
Friesland
42:32
2
Herman Regnerus
Groningen
47:18
3
Johan Bloemhof
Bolsward
48:50
4
Richard Touber
Friesland
49:25
5
Rene Beetsma
Leeuwarden
52:00
6
Willem van Zutphen
Friesland
52:16
7
Jan Uiterwijk
Mildam
52:33
8
Menno Bakker
Franeker
52:58
9
Meine Hoitsma
Friesland
53:10
10
Hendrie van der Werf
Friesland
55:20
11
Sikko Ros
Sint Annaparochie
56:05
12
Hessel de Boer
Friesland
57:33
13
Domine Mulder
Friesland
57:44
14
Cor van Sluis
Friesland
57:45
15
Otto de Boer
Friesland
58:27
16
Martin van den Burg
Friesland
1:00:32
17
Jan Jansma
Oenkerk
1:01:47
18
Pieter van Dijk
Langezwaag
1:02:02
19
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
1:02:02
20
Karst Anema
Friesland
1:03:32
21
Willem Reitsma
Friesland
1:03:37
22
Johan Zwerver
Friesland
1:04:16
23
Rients Terpstra
Hallum
1:04:46
24
Edwin Hoekstra
Drachten
1:04:46
25
Meinte Jelsma
Friesland
1:05:59
26
Marten Kingma
Friesland
1:07:39
27
Harm Postma
Friesland
1:18:22
VROUW, 11 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adri Sluis
Friesland
1:08:29
2
Afke Brandenburg
Friesland
1:09:48
3
Minke Oord
Friesland
1:11:46
4
Anneke Regnerus
Friesland
1:12:26
5
Tineke Dijkstra
Friesland
1:18:22
6
Anneke Sijtsma
Friesland
1:18:34
MAN, 16 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Prins
Friesland
1:02:55
2
Ilan Palstra
Workum
1:05:59
3
Sieds Wiersma
Friesland
1:08:12
4
Arie de Jong
Menaldum
1:11:42
5
Richard de Graaf
Friesland
1:13:14
6
Huib-Jan Imbens
Friesland
1:14:17
7
Germ Steensma
Friesland
1:15:27
8
Alle Sterk
Friesland
1:15:36
9
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:15:39
10
Jan van der Werf
Oenkerk
1:18:41
11
Durk Bouma
Friesland
1:19:04
12
Rink Post
Friesland
1:19:04
13
Daan van der Geest
Friesland
1:19:15
14
Mario Jansma
Oenkerk
1:21:10
15
Theo Terpstra
Stiens
1:21:24
16
Gerben Ellerie
Berlikum
1:23:58
17
Erik Willekus
Friesland
1:25:02
18
Piet van der Heide
Friesland
1:25:58
19
Jan Nanninga
Leeuwarden
1:26:47
20
Tjeerd Visser
Friesland
1:27:40
21
Jaap Dijkstra
Friesland
1:27:40
22
Catrinus Vroom
Hijum
1:28:10
23
Andre Jellema
Leeuwarden
1:28:10
24
Willem van Kalsbeek
Hallum
1:28:28
25
Andre de Vries
Oosterwolde
1:28:58
26
Benny Bijlsma
Friesland
1:29:44
27
Hans Nagtegaal
Friesland
1:29:44
28
Rienk de Vries
Friesland
1:30:40
29
Timo Schraa
Sint Annaparochie
1:31:00
30
Lammert Wolters
Friesland
1:34:57
31
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
1:39:17
32
Johan van der Leij
Sint Annaparochie
1:43:10
33
Jan Miedema
Friesland
1:45:17
34
Peter Hoogstra
Harlingen
1:47:20
35
Jelle Bosma
Sint Annaparochie
1:54:28
VROUW, 16 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bettie de Graaf
Mantgum
1:26:15
2
Jolien Bandstra
Sint Annaparochie
1:31:00
3
Marja van der Werf-Zoer
Joure
1:37:13
4
Cindy de Jager
Friesland
1:43:10
5
Hanna Postuma
Friesland
1:43:10
6
Leonie Terpstra
Friesland
1:45:30
7
Stienke Bosma
Sint Annaparochie
1:56:12
8
Lidwien Broenink
Joure
1:58:57
9
Mattie de Boer
Friesland
1:58:57
10
Anke Peterson
Friesland
2:01:46
Valk Event Productions | www.valkeventproductions.com
www.uitslagen.nl
21-09-2019 17:06