Uitslagenlijst Heideloop trailrun

Ermelo - Zaterdag 21 september 2019

HEREN, 7.5 KILOMETER H
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Brundel
Amersfoort
29:25
2
Jeroen Vink
Ermelo
31:34
3
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
31:51
4
Kelly Bouman
Nunspeet
32:14
5
Marc Huijsing
's-Gravenhage
34:21
6
Damian Foppen
Harderwijk
34:48
7
Pieter de Graaf
Harderwijk
34:57
8
Jens Meindertsma
Harderwijk
35:31
9
Paul van der Ree
Zutphen
36:01
10
Lennart Hofman
Ermelo
37:25
11
Sander Peters
Dronten
38:04
12
Dirk vd Streek
Nunspeet
38:28
13
Eric van der Craats
Utrecht
38:29
14
Andries Korlaar
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
38:42
15
Piet Mosterd
Ermelo
39:10
16
Kees Bekema
Putten
39:42
17
Ronald Foppen
Harderwijk
40:03
18
Henk van Winkoop
Ermelo
40:12
19
Rick de Graaf
Ermelo
41:05
20
Dick de Reus
Nunspeet
41:07
21
Henk de Graaf
Amersfoort
41:44
22
Bart Feijen
Barneveld
41:49
23
Evert de Lint
Ermelo
42:10
24
Cees Veldman
Doornspijk
42:13
25
Rudi v.d. Molen
Nunspeet
42:13
26
Jacques Lezer
Huizen
42:53
27
Frits lautenbag
Hattem
43:11
28
Erik Slagt
Ermelo
43:25
29
Jeroen Prins
Harderwijk
44:58
30
Ronald Borkent
Deventer
46:17
31
Patrick van de Bunte
Leiden
46:49
32
Gert-Jan Loedeman
Ermelo
48:53
33
Jan Pieterman
Pernis Rotterdam
51:43
34
Rein van de Kolk
Nunspeet
51:45
35
Kers M.J.
Ermelo
53:48
36
Henk ten Brinke
Barneveld
56:38
37
Jasper ten Brinke
Den Haag
56:38
38
W v. Eikenhorst
Ermelo
1:02:46
DAMES, 7.5 KILOMETER H
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lia Wijnberger
Arnhem
32:40
2
Jeanique de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
33:47
3
Daveny de Groot
Ermelo
40:15
4
Annemieke Homan
Utrecht
41:07
5
Dorien van Boven
Nijkerk
41:35
6
Marianne de Lint
Ermelo
42:10
7
Manon Aarsen
Barneveld
43:53
8
Sonja Grouwstra
Schiedam
44:36
9
Marije Prins
Zwolle
44:57
10
Menke Tuijn
Amsterdam
45:27
11
Rita Bloemert
Harderwijk
47:24
12
Miranda Kater
Lelystad
47:51
13
Mirjam van Dijk
Zwolle
48:00
14
Ineke Lok
Ermelo
50:38
15
Margreet de Groot
Ermelo
50:41
16
Jacqueline de Kleer
Zeewolde
50:42
17
Amber de Groot
Ermelo
50:42
18
Jacqueline Roling
Lelystad
51:36
19
Annelies Walrave
Lelystad
51:38
20
Ina De Wolf
Lelystad
53:03
21
Wilma van der welle
Lelystad
53:03
22
Gerlinde van den Berg
Putten
54:14
23
Sandra van Klompenburg
Nunspeet
54:44
24
Sjoukje Willemsen
Harderwijk
54:44
25
Marijke Heijdra
Elburg
55:41
HEREN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas van Pijkeren
Dronten
56:42
2
Nathan Kalle
Nunspeet
58:25
3
Dennis Koetsier
Eerbeek
59:19
4
Siebren de Jong
Harderwijk
1:02:28
5
Hans de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:03:04
6
Leonard Ruyter
Elburg
1:08:45
7
Michiel Borst
Apeldoorn
1:08:46
8
Rogier De Groot
Elburg
1:08:59
9
Marcel Kremer
Apeldoorn
1:09:28
10
Kees Grijdanus
Bilthoven
1:09:41
11
Norbert J.W. Veringmeier
Den Hoorn Zh
1:10:48
12
Michael de Raaff
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:10:54
13
Michiel Langman
Amsterdam
1:11:10
14
Ronald Sistermans
Amsterdam
1:11:30
15
Eduard Riezebos
Ermelo
1:11:37
16
Peter Horden
Reeuwijk
1:11:54
17
Sebastiaan Foppen
Nunspeet
1:12:42
18
Erik Dijksman
Amerongen
1:13:18
19
Jan Kersloot
Ermelo
1:13:18
20
Goncalo Neves
Amsterdam
1:14:51
21
Peter Hagestein
Zeewolde
1:15:35
22
Pim Hulsman
Nunspeet
1:16:08
23
Hendri van 't Ende
Ermelo
1:16:27
24
Geerhard Ronde
Ermelo
1:17:09
25
Daan Brinkhuis
Harderwijk
1:20:15
26
Marco Buisman
Ugchelen
1:20:32
27
Jaap Bijl
Hoogland
1:20:58
28
Andre Dezwaan
Harderwijk
1:21:37
29
Jan de Jonge
Amersfoort
1:26:27
30
Dick van Engelen
Nunspeet
1:26:36
31
Leon van Rijswijk
Veenendaal
1:30:44
32
Gert Jan Koopman
Putten
1:31:14
33
Henri Timmer
Putten
1:31:14
34
Martien van veen
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:32:00
35
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:33:53
36
Wim Beker
Hall
1:36:00
DAMES, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Selina van der Vliet
Soest
1:01:28
2
Marleen Vos
Lelystad
1:03:38
3
Elise Garton
's-Gravenhage
1:09:42
4
Yvonne Klompenmaker
Ermelo
1:10:19
5
Anita de Jong
Harderwijk
1:16:17
6
Sonja A.J. Jansen
Den Hoorn Zh
1:17:59
7
Manon Huijssoon
Doornspijk
1:20:06
8
Diana Pap
Doornspijk
1:23:28
9
Ellen Knopper
Harderwijk
1:26:36
10
NoŽle Schuur
Voorthuizen
1:30:13
11
Gerda Kampen
Harderwijk
1:30:52
12
Els Pastoor
Lelystad
1:31:08
13
MariŽt Schuurman
Nijkerk
1:32:06
14
Marleen ter haar
Amersfoort
1:32:08
15
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:33:53
16
Marry Elisabeth Koelewijn
Baarn
1:34:00
17
Yvonne Kremer
Oene
1:34:44
18
Femke Stoete
Ermelo
1:35:32
19
Sabine Meijer
Harderwijk
1:35:32
20
Mirjam Dijksterhuis
Amersfoort
1:37:20
www.uitslagen.nl
21-09-2019 19:59