Uitslagenlijst 20e Albert Heijn Rondje Rijen

Rijen - Zaterdag 21 september 2019

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ahmed Abubakas
DAK
35:19
2
Dirk Evers
Spiridon
35:22
3
Koen Voermans
Scorpio
37:38
4
Stefano Provenzano
Attila
39:13
5
Adomas Repsys
Asterix
39:15
6
Henrik Nitare
Asterix
39:16
7
John Verdonschot
Asterix
39:21
8
Ralph van Heijst
Rijen
39:37
9
Mart van Vliet
Rijen
46:51
10
Martijn Bathoorn
Rijen
58:12
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pawel Wojcik
Oosterhout Nb
36:46
2
Marc Janssen
Scorpio
36:49
3
Remon van der Wal
Passaat
36:57
4
Jan-Joost van Dijk
Breda
37:10
5
Steven van Bunningen
Sprint
37:20
6
Joël Geurts
Sprint
37:51
7
Bas van Gestel
Attila
39:12
8
Bart Quist
Spiridon
39:29
9
Bram van Osch
Rijen
39:31
10
Vincent Eken
Etten-Leur
41:23
11
Mark Rijk
Oisterwijk
41:24
12
Thijs van Berlo
Loopgroep GoRun
42:54
13
Mark Bruurs
Rijen
44:18
14
Jeroen Farla
Atledo
46:30
15
Daniel van Dongen
Rijen
46:42
16
Gregor Libert
Rijen
46:46
17
Frank de Bot
Dongen
47:49
18
Roland van Lisdonk
Rijen
50:07
19
Michael Melsen
Waspik
52:42
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
34:19
2
Crist Hendriks
Tilburg Road Runners
38:15
3
Paul Diepen
Prins Hendrik
38:46
4
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
40:38
5
Bas Barten
Spiridon
41:30
6
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
43:18
7
Toine van Gils
Atledo
44:07
8
Johan Verweij
Achil '87
44:12
9
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
44:38
10
Bas Verschuren
Rijen
45:16
11
Jeroen Meerbrug
Rijen
47:32
12
John Brouwers
Attila
50:29
13
Mario van Boven
Rijen
51:40
14
John Vissers
Rijen
52:26
15
Jan Raaijmakers
Rijen
53:23
16
Eddy Mureau
Scorpio
53:31
17
Adrie Marijnissen
Spiridon
57:48
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter van Zundert
Scorpio
38:24
2
Eddy van Steenbergen
Gloria
39:58
3
Gerard van Eijnatten
Scorpio
41:42
4
John Marijnissen
Sprint
42:37
5
Peter Honcoop
Spiridon
45:04
6
Ron Breij
Achil '87
45:09
7
Henri Smits
Tilburg Road Runners
45:56
8
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
46:23
9
Peter van der Ark
Scorpio
46:38
10
Hans Hermens
Breda
49:39
11
Jan van Grinsven
Spiridon
52:36
12
Erik Oomes
Rijen
52:39
13
Marcel Gerritse
Rijen
55:13
14
Giesbert Wirken
Gilze
1:00:51
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Lahaije
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
41:46
2
Dyanne Verpaalen
Spiridon
42:13
3
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
44:16
4
Shinouk Wientjens
Spiridon
44:20
5
Daphne van Zandvoort
DAK
44:47
6
Veronique van der Hijden
Spiridon
45:04
7
Danique Vissers
Rijen
46:37
8
Samantha Voogt
Tilburg Road Runners
47:31
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk Bakker
Tilburg Road Runners
44:39
2
Janneke Beenhakkers
Spiridon
48:22
3
Karin van Loon
Rijen
49:13
4
Chantal van Oudheusden
Sprint
50:15
5
Caroline Vromans
Dorst
51:06
6
Tamara Eggenhuisen
Sprint
55:48
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid van Asselt
Achil '87
45:04
2
Inge Schipperen
Scorpio
45:52
3
Marionne Kat
Spiridon
46:01
4
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
46:08
5
Hedi van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
49:54
6
Claudia Vermunt
Rijen
50:30
7
Esther Marijnissen
Spiridon
57:48
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
40:51
2
Jan van Rijckevorsel
Scorpio
43:51
3
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
46:21
4
Jan Vermeer
Spiridon
49:41
5
Fons van de Heijning
Gilze
50:02
6
Bauke de Jong
avVN
52:16
7
André AArts
Raamsdonksveer
59:13
8
John van Gilst
avVN
1:09:36
M, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucas van der Linden
Spiridon
16:56
2
Jeroen Verhees
Spiridon
17:09
3
Tobias Martinot
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
17:17
4
Armand van der Smissen
Tilburg Road Runners
18:27
5
Jos Botermans
Gilze
18:41
6
Willem van der Meiden
Spiridon
18:53
7
Maxim van der Meijs
Spiridon
20:13
8
Mark Pijpers
Rijen
20:53
9
Adriaan van Engelen
Gilze
21:00
10
Ja Meusse
Spiridon
21:15
11
Kees Klaassen
Spiridon
21:35
12
Vincent Dumont
Eindhoven Atletiek
22:12
13
Dirk Wernsen
Spiridon
22:32
14
Martijn van Nijnatten
Gilze
22:40
15
Sylvano Buskens
Rijen
22:52
16
Tim Dekker
Breda
22:53
17
Rens
Rijen
22:58
18
Peter Rombouts
Rijen
23:15
19
Wilbert Audenaerde
Attila
23:23
20
Eric van Ree
Goirle
24:10
21
Hans de Jong
avVN
24:17
22
Arie Eikelenboom
Oosterhout Nb
25:15
23
Tony Kerkhof
Rijen
25:28
24
Rudolph Winnubst
Rijen
25:58
25
Rob Kaper
Rotterdam
25:58
26
Robbert Smetsers
Spiridon
26:10
27
Thomas Jonkman
Molenhoek Lb
26:56
28
Michel van Plas
Oosterhout Nb
27:47
29
Ronnie Schuurmans
Tilburg
27:51
30
Paul Ouwendijk
Tilburg
29:03
31
Arthur Schenk
Spiridon
29:12
32
Jos van Dommelen
Rijen
29:23
33
Marcel Boers
Rijen
29:24
34
Gerry Oligschlager
Rijen
29:40
35
Peter Peemen
Rijen
30:10
36
Johan Thijssen
Noordhoek
30:38
37
Jo van Beurden
DAK
31:54
38
Robert van Enschot
Spiridon
35:06
39
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
37:26
40
Herman van Geijlswijk
52:03
V, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique van Beurden
Spiridon
20:34
2
Robin van Leijsen
Prins Hendrik
21:20
3
Laura Hanning
Spiridon
21:39
4
Ingrid den Oudsten
Spiridon
22:50
5
Jolanda van Wegen
Rijen
22:58
6
Anouk Andeweg
Spiridon
24:51
7
Natalie Hansort
Rijen
25:02
8
Judith van Gils
Rijen
25:16
9
Joyce Molewijk
Oosterhout Nb
25:47
10
Ingrid Veroude
Hulten
27:01
11
Sophie Schenk
Rijen
28:17
12
Marja Scheffer
Dorst
28:35
13
Desirée Hendrickx
Breda
28:51
14
Jasperina Venema
Oosterhout Nb
29:56
15
Evelien Contant
Molenschot
30:07
16
Maddy Weijers
Spiridon
30:52
17
Anouchka de Beer
Spiridon
31:03
18
Evelien Sanders
Breda
33:09
19
Evelien Polak
Raamsdonksveer
33:35
20
Ruta Mikulenaite
Eindhoven
33:48
21
Cyriëlla Wierks-Buskens
Berkel-Enschot
33:50
22
Jamie Wennekes
Raamsdonksveer
33:58
23
Serona Petes
Rijen
36:38
HB/WH, 5 KM WHEELERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjaak Pelkmans
Spiridon
15:32
2
Lian Deijkers
Rijen
15:41
3
Toon Metsaars
Spiridon
21:27
4
Stefan van Dongen
Waspik
22:59
J8-10, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rogier Gitz
Attila
3:55
2
Job Schellekens
Rijen
4:20
3
Gijs Winnubst
Spiridon
4:35
4
Bjarne Goethals
Spiridon
4:47
5
Ramon Derks
Atledo
4:56
6
Teun Eikhout
Spiridon
5:07
7
Jurre van Loon
Rijen
5:08
8
Armin Ehrisman
Spiridon
5:53
9
Pepijn Zwarter
Rijen
7:11
M8-10, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julia de Ronde
Dorst
4:37
2
Fleur Oomen
Rijen
4:42
3
Hanna Oomen
Rijen
4:46
4
Lynn de Ronde
Dorst
5:16
5
Annika van Loon
Spiridon
5:17
6
Josefienede Boer
Rijen
5:18
7
Stacey Guns
Rijen
5:25
8
Lenthe Goethals
Spiridon
5:26
9
Jasmijn Veen
Rijen
5:27
10
Esmee Drijvers
Rijen
5:29
11
Elles Govers
Rijen
5:43
12
Femke Drijvers
Rijen
6:31
13
Lise Peters
Rijen
6:31
14
Nienke Bathoorn
Rijen
6:48
J1113, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle Kreeft
Spiridon
4:04
2
Loek Graafmans
Spiridon
4:06
3
Tiemen de Boer
Rijen
4:07
4
Dario Ehrismann
Spiridon
4:31
5
Gust Leenaars
Rijen
4:40
6
Matthijs Veen
Rijen
4:40
7
Tom van Enschot
Rijen
5:08
8
Sven Drijvers
Rijen
5:10
9
Matthijs van Enschot
Rijen
5:34
M1113, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Djayla Hoek
Sprint
3:51
2
Inge Winnubst
Spiridon
4:57
J-7, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesse Wierks
Berkel-Enschot
2:04
2
Tijn Bruurs
Rijen
2:18
3
Sven van Loon
Rijen
2:20
4
Stan Eikhout
Spiridon
2:35
5
Pim Wernsen
Spiridon
2:38
6
Thomas Braat
Rijen
2:46
7
Tygo Quirijnen
Rijen
2:50
8
Germano Hoek
Breda
2:52
9
Ruben Wierks
Berkel-Enschot
2:55
10
Siem van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
2:59
11
Thijmen Vos
Rijen
3:09
12
Rari Wilms van Kersbergen
Oosterhout Nb
3:11
13
Tibbe Beenhakkers
Rijen
3:12
14
Raf Pruijsen
Rijen
4:15
M-7, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna Derks
Atledo
2:41
2
Janne Eikelenboom
Oosterhout Nb
2:47
3
Chloé Vos
Rijen
2:51
4
Chelsey Guns
Rijen
2:51
5
Merel Boonman
Rijen
2:58
6
Luna Wilms van Kersdagen
Oosterhout Nb
3:21
7
Norah Melsen
Waspik
4:10
8
Yfke Peters
Rijen
4:28
9
Klara Wojcik
Oosterhout Nb
4:53
www.uitslagen.nl
21-09-2019 21:26