Uitslagenlijst Zorgmarathon

Arnhem - Vrijdag 20 september 2019

MAN, MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John Keuken
sHL de Heeren
17:15
2
Joep Tulp
DeSeizoenen team 1
17:24
3
Merlijn Trouw
DeSeizoenen team 1
17:31
4
Manno van der Sluis
DeSeizoenen team 1
17:35
5
Thijs Rosbender
sHL de Heeren
17:55
6
Joep Tulp
DeSeizoenen team 1
18:01
7
Ronald van Aalten
DeSeizoenen team 1
18:03
8
Arjan van den Brandt
sHL de Heeren
18:07
9
Patrick Buitenhuis
sHL de Heeren
18:22
10
Arthur Knobben
Baalderborg 3
18:29
11
Glenn Kuiper
Middin M1
18:37
12
Arthur Knobben
Baalderborg 3
18:51
13
Ronald van Aalten
DeSeizoenen team 1
18:51
14
Arthur Knobben
Baalderborg 3
18:53
15
Phil de Lange
DeSeizoenen team 1
19:04
16
Chris Tieman
Baalderborg 3
19:06
17
Elwin Oost
SDB Groep team 1
19:06
18
Kees van Oijen
Middin M1
19:22
19
Manno van der Sluis
DeSeizoenen team 1
19:23
20
Chris Tieman
Baalderborg 3
19:29
21
Jesse van der Kruyk
Middin M1
19:58
22
Harald Eeertink
Baalderborg 3
20:08
23
Martijn Holthuijsen
SDB Groep team 1
20:11
24
Hanne van Dam
sHL de Heeren
20:23
25
Johan van den Burg
Middin M1
20:24
26
Danny Bongers
DeSeizoenen team 1
20:39
27
Marc Huizer
SDB Groep team 1
20:41
28
Sander van Gelderen
Baalderborg 3
20:51
29
Hugo Smits
Middin M1
20:56
30
Wisse Tanis
sHL de Heeren
21:03
31
Frank Bastin
Baalderborg 3
21:06
32
Yvo van Koppen
Middin M1
21:08
33
Marc Huizer
SDB Groep team 1
21:22
34
Jan Pieter Balder
Baalderborg 3
21:24
35
Kees van Oijen
Middin M1
21:36
36
Marc Huizer
SDB Groep team 1
21:47
37
Martijn Holthuijsen
SDB Groep team 1
21:56
38
Gerrit-Jan Wiltink
DeSeizoenen team 1
21:58
39
Martijn Holthuijsen
SDB Groep team 1
22:06
40
Koen Rosbender
sHL de Heeren
22:09
41
Ferry van den Top
sHL de Heeren
22:14
42
Jan Pieter Balder
Baalderborg 3
22:22
43
Timo van Staalduinen
Middin M1
22:46
44
Mike de Block
SDB Groep team 1
23:23
45
Ruben van der Rijken
sHL de Heeren
23:55
46
Remco Verschuur
sHL de Heeren
24:08
47
Sander Giessen
Middin M1
24:10
48
Mike de Block
SDB Groep team 1
24:18
49
Jelmer Vincenten
Middin M1
24:27
50
Pim Verzijl
SDB Groep team 1
26:19
VROUW, VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther van Hesselingen
WilgaerdenLeekerweide1
18:28
2
Esther van Hesselingen
WilgaerdenLeekerweide1
19:03
3
Esther van Hesselingen
WilgaerdenLeekerweide1
19:38
4
Esther Stoker
F1
20:33
5
Sandra de Munnik
Team IPT Almere
20:40
6
Marjon van Oosten
Vitis Runners
20:45
7
Hellen Peters
F1
21:13
8
Norma Stapel
WilgaerdenLeekerweide1
21:19
9
Karin van Beek
Philadelphia Noordwest
21:19
10
Marjon van Oosten
Vitis Runners
21:41
11
Jantina van den Bosch
Viattence 2
21:44
12
Marjan van Oosten
Vitis Runners
21:48
13
Carla van Veen
F1
21:49
14
Lindy Steenmetz
Team IPT Almere
21:55
15
Marry de Lange
Baalderborg 2
21:57
16
Inge van der Wekken
Fleanende Froulje
21:58
17
Karin Ottens
WilgaerdenLeekerweide1
22:06
18
Esther Visscher
Philadelphia Noordwest
22:09
19
Marry de Lange
Baalderborg 2
22:17
20
Rachel van der Kaaij
Vitis Runners
22:23
21
Iris van Bennekom
WilgaerdenLeekerweide1
22:27
22
Beau Blok
Philadelphia Noordwest
22:27
23
Iris van Bennekom
WilgaerdenLeekerweide1
22:32
24
Cheryl Aalderink
Icare
22:33
25
Jantina van den Bosch
Viattence 2
22:34
26
Vivian Kok-Ruiter
WilgaerdenLeekerweide4
22:39
27
Norma Stapel
WilgaerdenLeekerweide1
22:40
28
Inge van der Wekken
Fleanende Froulje
22:41
29
Iris van Bennekom
WilgaerdenLeekerweide1
22:43
30
Dorien Ottens
Philadelphia Noordwest
22:45
31
Esther Visscher
Philadelphia Noordwest
22:45
32
Kristel Bruinewoud
Viattence 2
22:48
33
Cisca Gerner
Baalderborg 2
22:51
34
Dorien Ottens
Philadelphia Noordwest
22:52
35
Vivian Kok-Ruiter
WilgaerdenLeekerweide4
22:59
36
Nelly An Bos
WilgaerdenLeekerweide1
23:00
37
Hilly Veenstra
Fleanende Froulje
23:02
38
Rachel van der Kaaij
Vitis Runners
23:06
39
Cisca Gerner
Baalderborg 2
23:07
40
Francis Middel
F1
23:11
41
Lai Kwan Lam
Vitis Runners
23:14
42
Nelly Mulder
Fleanende Froulje
23:21
43
Almar van Suijdam
sHL De Beestenboel
23:26
44
Kim Louw
Team IPT Almere
23:30
45
Jeanet Vonder
Baalderborg 2
23:33
46
Chantal de Graaf
Team IPT Almere
23:37
47
Jeanet Vonder
Baalderborg 2
23:40
48
Nathalie vd Mheen
de pol
23:43
49
Almar van Suijdam
sHL De Beestenboel
23:47
50
Rachel van der Kaaij
Vitis Runners
23:49
51
Marieke Meijer
Team IPT Almere
23:51
52
Demi Reuzenaar
Team IPT Almere
24:00
53
Saskia Bartentsen
Fleanende Froulje
24:00
54
Geke Driesprong
Fleanende Froulje
24:00
55
Annemarie Broekhoven
Baalderborg 2
24:09
56
Anne Wikkerink
WilgaerdenLeekerweide4
24:12
57
Aimee Roumans
Baalderborg 2
24:12
58
Angelique Sluijs
sHL De Beestenboel
24:23
59
Dianne Jansen Holleboom
Baalderborg 2
24:30
60
Lai Kwan Lam
Vitis Runners
24:32
61
Kelly Woud
Team IPT Almere
24:37
62
Marja de Maar
WilgaerdenLeekerweide2
24:40
63
Monica Fokkema
Icare
24:42
64
Daniëlle Peppink
sHL De Beestenboel
24:50
65
Angela Kocks
Icare
24:50
66
Lenie Wlms
Fleanende Froulje
24:51
67
Karin Wanders
sHL De Beestenboel
25:00
68
Heidi van Dorresteijn
Viattence 2
25:03
69
Fokje de Vries
Fleanende Froulje
25:04
70
Manon Scholte
Icare
25:04
71
Carla van Veen
F1
25:12
72
Wietske Friso
Fleanende Froulje
25:12
73
Karin Heidema
F1
25:18
74
Lynca Feenstra
Viattence 2
25:18
75
Lynca Feenstra
Viattence 2
25:23
76
Karin van Loon
WilgaerdenLeekerweide2
25:26
77
Vanessa Timorason
sHL De Beestenboel
25:42
78
Rian Hallensleben
F1
25:44
79
Noor Levy
sHL De Beestenboel
25:46
80
Marja de Maar
WilgaerdenLeekerweide2
25:47
81
Karin Heidema
F1
25:51
82
Nikki Veenstra
Icare
25:53
83
Melanie Zijlstra-Hofmeije
Baalderborg 2
25:54
84
Anouk Heertjes
WilgaerdenLeekerweide4
25:58
85
Anne Dijkhuizen
de pol
26:14
86
Anne Wikkerink
WilgaerdenLeekerweide4
26:16
87
Nicole Lafeber
Team IPT Almere
26:31
88
Nikki Veenstra
Icare
26:37
89
Gerda Reuvers
Icare
26:38
90
Maureen Marcussen
F1
26:43
91
Ingrid Kaptein
sHL De Beestenboel
26:55
92
Eugenie van Orden
WilgaerdenLeekerweide2
27:07
93
Sandra Smits
de pol
27:15
94
Karin Schouten
WilgaerdenLeekerweide4
27:28
95
Sylvia Koomen
WilgaerdenLeekerweide4
27:35
96
Myrthe Schotanus
sHL De Beestenboel
27:39
97
Andrea Willems
Team IPT Almere
27:44
98
Jantje den Otter
Viattence 2
27:48
99
Karin Ottens
WilgaerdenLeekerweide2
27:48
100
Karin Ottens
WilgaerdenLeekerweide2
28:00
101
Alice Jansen
de pol
28:02
102
Wilma Oudendorp
de pol
28:16
103
Karin Schulte
Icare
28:18
104
Manon Teng
Philadelphia Noordwest
28:19
105
Jolanda Steltenpool
WilgaerdenLeekerweide2
28:30
106
Anne Dijkhuizen
de pol
28:30
107
Nathalie vd Mheen
de pol
28:31
108
Bianca Koops
Icare
28:34
109
Sharon ter Avest
WilgaerdenLeekerweide4
28:37
110
Rachel Floris
Team IPT Almere
28:37
111
Jantje den Otter
Viattence 2
29:05
112
Desiree Muijen
de pol
29:08
113
Nelly An Bos
WilgaerdenLeekerweide2
29:23
114
Jannie Eppinga
Fleanende Froulje
29:29
115
Mandy Walet
de pol
29:32
116
Jolanda Steltenpool
WilgaerdenLeekerweide2
29:49
117
Marja van den Berg
Vitis Runners
30:06
118
Marjella Bal
F1
30:14
119
Karin Ottens
WilgaerdenLeekerweide2
30:22
120
Sharon ter Avest
WilgaerdenLeekerweide4
30:24
121
Yvonne Scholtes
Vitis Runners
30:39
122
Karin van Beek
Philadelphia Noordwest
30:49
123
Maajan Raban
Philadelphia Noordwest
30:56
124
Annemarie Stevers
WilgaerdenLeekerweide4
31:11
125
Marjan Hop
Viattence 2
32:36
126
Jorieke Verwoert
sHL De Beestenboel
32:50
127
Marjan Hop
Viattence 2
33:00
128
Henrianne Arling
Icare
33:01
129
Jaqueline vd Linden
de pol
33:03
130
Jessica Burger
Philadelphia Noordwest
33:39
GEM, GEMENGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Barry Vaartjes
Triade 1
15:16
2
Michel Terwisscha
Triade 1
15:22
3
Carlo Commeren
prismaatjes 1
15:32
4
Sven
Phila Dagcentrum
15:34
5
Romy Slijderink
Triade 1
15:41
6
Martijn van Duijvenvoorde
sHL Roadrunners
15:45
7
Maarten Kuipers
AccoladeZorg
15:53
8
Stef Harweg
Zorgbelang Inclusief
15:54
9
Paul Nolens
sHL Doet Mee!
15:57
10
William de Wilde
sHL Roadrunners
15:57
11
Maurits Altena
Gelrerent
15:57
12
Michiel Swennneker
Amerpoort 3
15:58
13
Michiel Maerten
Harting-Bank
16:06
14
Martijn van Duijvenvoorde
sHL Roadrunners
16:09
15
Sander Crielaard
AlledaagsGelukDriestroom
16:11
16
Michiel Maerten
Harting-Bank
16:12
17
Melanie van Oudheusden
Amerpoort 1
16:12
18
Loyd Sommers
ribw avv 2
16:12
19
Ludger Stuijt
Norschoten 1
16:15
20
Ronald Eiters
Jeugdbescherming Gld 1
16:18
21
Maarten Kuipers
AccoladeZorg
16:19
22
Maurice Pieterson
WSG Jeugdreclassering
16:21
23
Wilbert Jansen
Amerpoort 1
16:22
24
Ronan Sinnige
Gelrerent
16:23
25
Jamilla Ouamass
Jeugdbescherming Gld 2
16:31
26
Startnummer 1800
ribw avv 3
16:32
27
Sander Crielaard
AlledaagsGelukDriestroom
16:34
28
Armand van Beelen
sHL Roadrunners
16:37
29
Kees van Zantwijk
SDB Groep team 2
16:37
30
Wieger Vreeke
Triade 1
16:38
31
Gerrit Voortman
De Trans 1
16:41
32
Arjanne Caniels
WSG 2
16:41
33
Chiel Willems
GGNet SNEL
16:49
34
Maarten Koerkamp
Zozijn Vitaal!
16:57
35
Sjoerd Meun
Ribw AVV Arnhem Zuid
16:57
36
Paul Nolens
sHL Doet Mee!
16:59
37
René Aaldering
GGNet SNEL
17:01
38
Hendriques van Dongen
Careflex Helden
17:01
39
Kees Posthumus
1
17:02
40
Robin Rossen
pluryn 3
17:02
41
Niek van Hoof
Careflex Helden
17:03
42
Stef van der Zalm
sHL Roadrunners
17:03
43
Dion Langeveld
Gelrerent
17:05
44
Roy Schouten
Ipse de Vluggen
17:06
45
Joost Wildenberg
Liemerije
17:06
46
Ludger Stuijt
Norschoten 1
17:07
47
Bob Peperkamp
Medipoint ZV
17:09
48
Cynthia Sohilait
Norschoten 1
17:12
49
Mieke Aanen
sHL Roadrunners
17:14
50
Lars Limburg
ribw avv 3
17:15
51
Maurice Pieterson
WSG Jeugdreclassering
17:15
52
Arend Jan Poelarends
St Jandal F&I
17:17
53
Erik Janssen
Sprank 1
17:18
54
Roeland Mentink
Lievegoed 3
17:18
55
Mirjam van den Heijde
Ribw AVV Arnhem Zuid
17:19
56
Cor Verkade
AccoladeZorg 3
17:19
57
Rommy Slijderink
Triade 1
17:20
58
Rick Heutinck
GGNet recreatief
17:21
59
Johan Nijhof
sHL Roadrunners
17:23
60
Gerben Koekoek
ribw avv 2
17:24
61
Arjan Fuite
Philadelphia Veldwachters
17:28
62
Cor Verkade
AccoladeZorg 3
17:29
63
Rosanne Teeuwen
MHG
17:30
64
Luuk Wagemans
KoninklijkeVisio Nijmegen
17:32
65
Damon van Hoften
RijnIJssel Zorg&Welzijn 1
17:34
66
Edmund Boering
sHL Roadrunners
17:34
67
Tim Woestenenk
De Meent team 1
17:39
68
Fabian Hammink
Bedrijfsvoering
17:41
69
Ido Verbree
Intrakoop 1
17:41
70
Arend Jan Poelarends
St Jandal F&I
17:42
71
Rene Aaldering
GGNet SNEL
17:44
72
Sjoerd Venema
Harting-Bank Drachten
17:44
73
Anita Loman
Zozijn Vitaal!
17:45
74
Wilma van der Geer
Team Reggedok
17:46
75
Jurgen Siepelinga
Intrakoop 2
17:46
76
Tim van de Weerthof
NCOI
17:47
77
Laurens Kruijmer
NZa 3
17:47
78
Matthijs van der Meulen
Sprank 1
17:47
79
Guus Derks
ParaGo Behandelteam
17:48
80
Mandy de Korte
vrolijke fransen
17:48
81
Erik Janssen
Sprank 1
17:48
82
Tonny Klein Gebbink
De lichtenvoorde 2
17:49
83
Lennart Stern
Gemengd 6
17:50
84
Luc Webers
Runners met Karakter
17:52
85
Kees van Zandwijk
SDB Groep team 2
17:53
86
Robert Paul Fennema
Vast & Verder
17:54
87
Erik van Rossum
Gelrerent
17:55
88
Rob Siebes
Runners met Karakter
17:56
89
Philip Blumendal
Lievegoed 3
17:56
90
Barry van der Stel
MHG
17:58
91
Barry van der Stel
MHG
17:58
92
Mark Versloot
Naarderheem 2
17:59
93
Roderick Standaart
KPN Health Zuid
18:00
94
Wiebe Goodijk
ZGV Bloedsnel 2
18:00
95
Geert de Lange
sHL Roadrunners
18:00
96
Levi Dijkhuizen
Het Bewegingsteam
18:00
97
Sidar Oczelik
RijnIJssel Zorg&Welzijn 1
18:01
98
Harm van Sambeek
ICS Groep
18:01
99
Mark Receptie
vrolijke fransen
18:02
100
Rick Heutinck
GGNet SNEL
18:02
101
Henrie Rutgens
NZa 2
18:03
102
Kees van Zantwijk
SDB Groep team 2
18:04
103
Gerlisa
Phila Dagcentrum
18:07
104
Willem-Jan Hanegraaf
KPN Health Noord
18:08
105
Sander Scherrenberg
AccoladeZorg 2
18:08
106
Wiebe Goodijk
ZGV Bloedsnel 2
18:08
107
Wouter Horstink
Jeugdbescherming Gld 2
18:11
108
Elvira van Stigt
Prezzent Toppers 2.0
18:13
109
Jeroen van Westendorp
sHL Roadrunners
18:14
110
Sabrina Veldhuizen
Prezzent Toppers 2.0
18:14
111
Rik Schieveen
You Sportief
18:16
112
Tonny Klein Gebbink
De lichtenvoorde 2
18:16
113
Tijn Mommers
pluryn hietveld
18:18
114
Henk Loef
Vast & Verder
18:18
115
Wytze Numan
Harting-Bank Drachten
18:19
116
Willem Max
ribw avv 2
18:21
117
Stijn van Meurs
Medipoint ZV
18:22
118
Ernst Klunder
sHL De Heeren Loopers
18:24
119
Esther Hoezen
NCOI
18:24
120
Jacco Woltjer
JGT Lelystad
18:25
121
Jasper Kreveld
Inkoop/Productmanagement
18:26
122
Mark Smelik
Hof van Sloten GRZ
18:27
123
Erik Biemond
Biemond & Hoekman
18:28
124
Arjan Fuite
Philadelphia Veldwachters
18:28
125
Niels Kraaijpoel
ParaGo Behandelteam
18:29
126
Ewout Rotteveel
NZa 1
18:29
127
Jim Roebroeks
pluryn eefde
18:29
128
Matthijs van der Meulen
Sprank 1
18:30
129
Chis Hekman
Azora 1
18:31
130
Robin Kovacs
MHG
18:31
131
Sander Verzeilberg
SDB Groep team 3
18:32
132
Mark Versloot
Naarderheem 2
18:32
133
Nico van der Beek
sHLFastGoodRunners
18:32
134
Niek Bos
Atlas Kidtech
18:32
135
Daniel Hellinga
RijnIJssel Zorg&Welzijn 1
18:33
136
Peter Ruiter
Harting-Bank Drachten
18:33
137
Jeroen ten Buuren
KPN Health Zuid
18:34
138
Ido Verbree
Intrakoop 1
18:34
139
Guido Adriaanse
Markenheem1
18:35
140
Timon Kremers
AccoladeZorg 3
18:35
141
Eddie Scherphof
Driestroom 3
18:35
142
Ivo Staarman
Vilans
18:35
143
Ido Verbree
Intrakoop 1
18:36
144
Marco Aelen
At Your Service
18:37
145
Remco
Phila Dagcentrum 2
18:39
146
Jacob Hoekstra
Triade 1
18:39
147
Michiel van Schaffelaar
De Voorveldse Hof Runners
18:40
148
Roel Bruintjes
Lokalis 1
18:43
149
Aart van der Wulp
MHG
18:44
150
Erik van Zetten
sHL De Heeren Loopers
18:44
151
Emmy Vink
Prezzent Toppers
18:45
152
Lisa de Witt
sHL DIVA's
18:45
153
Lisa de Witt
sHL DIVA's
18:45
154
Wouter Horstink
Jeugdbescherming Gld 2
18:46
155
Michaël van der Laan
KPN Health Noord
18:46
156
Tom Schoorl
Medipoint Den Haag
18:46
157
David Hoorn
Intrakoop 2
18:47
158
Pieter ten Hove
ZGV Bloedsnel 1
18:49
159
Ronald Eitens
WSG 2
18:49
160
Joost Geerlings
Intrakoop 2
18:50
161
Marco Rijkse
Speedy Karakters
18:51
162
Richard Groot Koerkamp
pluryn hietveld
18:53
163
Jeroen Westendorp
sHL Noordwijk
18:54
164
Stefan van Manen
Norschoten 2
18:54
165
Gerrit Rutten
pluryn 3
18:55
166
Jozua Suitela
Centrum Campus Oosterheem
18:55
167
Michel van der Wereld
Harting-Bank
18:57
168
Gerben Pennings
Stroomversnelling 3STROOM
18:57
169
Erik Roelofsen
Inkoop/Productmanagement
18:58
170
Twan de Kieviet
Van GOUD naar Samen Fit
18:58
171
Jurri den Oude
Centrum Campus Oosterheem
18:59
172
Matthijs Terpstra
Movisie 1
19:00
173
Aviva Nethe
Zorgbelang Inclusief
19:00
174
Midas Janssen
Vast & Verder
19:01
175
Jokelien Beunk
GGNet SNEL
19:01
176
Dennis Ruiter
Medipoint Elst
19:02
177
Jeroen Straten
NZa 1
19:03
178
Thijs van Biljouw
NZa 2
19:03
179
Cynthia van Osch
Prezzent Toppers
19:04
180
Rutmer van der Hoest
1
19:06
181
Rob Schers
Team Loopt op Rolletjes!
19:06
182
Startnummer 809
Vilans
19:06
183
Liesbeth Brinkman
sHL East-runners
19:07
184
Jasper Kreveld
Inkoop/Productmanagement
19:08
185
Mark Dubbelboer
De Trans 1
19:08
186
Michael Parunovac
Hof van Sloten GRZ
19:08
187
Henri Rutgers
NZa 3
19:08
188
Henk Loman
Zozijn Vitaal!
19:08
189
Joost Geerlings
Intrakoop 2
19:09
190
Henny Westdijk
Team 1
19:10
191
Herbert van der Donk
sHL De Hartenbergers
19:11
192
Sophie Hilhorst
Naarderheem 2
19:12
193
Reint Scholten
GGNet SNEL
19:13
194
Marc Heijningen
Prezzent Toppers 2.0
19:13
195
Laurent van Nieuwenhoven
Viattence 1
19:13
196
Ad Mocking
Team 1
19:14
197
Geert van Leuken
WSG 2
19:14
198
Niels Verhaegh
De Passerel
19:15
199
Mark Versloot
Naarderheem 2
19:16
200
Chis Hekman
Azora 1
19:18
201
Cynthia Zeelen
DeSeizoenen team 2
19:18
202
Marthijn de Jonge
IJsselheem 1
19:18
203
Henrike Talens
IJsselheem 1
19:18
204
Thijs van Biljouw
NZa 2
19:18
205
Luc Webers
Runners met Karakter
19:20
206
Corina Bots
pluryn special
19:20
207
Mark Grift
Jobstap
19:21
208
Gisanne Noorman
AccoladeZorg
19:21
209
Michaël Panzer
1
19:23
210
Jeroen Straten
NZa 1
19:23
211
Rob van Roest
Zinzia 1
19:23
212
Gijs Griffioen
Biemond & Hoekman
19:23
213
Rik Leemhuis
De Trans 1
19:24
214
Ewoud Rotteveel
NZa 1
19:24
215
Lennart Stern
Gemengd 6
19:25
216
Kristian Rademakers
SDB Groep team 2
19:27
217
Vincent van der Laan
Hof van Sloten GRZ
19:28
218
Nicolette Ibink
Markenheem 2
19:28
219
Hindrik-Jan Dorgelo
Vitez #1
19:28
220
Roel Bruintjes
Lokalis 2
19:28
221
Cherine Fitouri
Philadelphia W&B
19:29
222
Koen Zijlstra
1
19:29
223
Rick Smeitinck
GGNet recreatief
19:30
224
Sander Verzeilberg
SDB Groep team 3
19:31
225
Edwin Denekamp
Phila Expertisecentrum
19:31
226
Gerrit Lijfijt
De Voorveldse Hof Runners
19:31
227
Sybren Jurna
Triade 3
19:32
228
Irina Vrij
WandelenZonderHulpmiddele
19:32
229
Emmy Vink
Prezzent Toppers
19:32
230
Johan Overweg
Biemond & Hoekman
19:32
231
Ad Vink
Inkoop/Productmanagement
19:33
232
Henk Wesselink
You Sportief
19:36
233
Bjorn Schutte
Jeugdbescherming Gld 2
19:36
234
Hans Witte
SDB Groep team 3
19:37
235
Lois Verweij
NZa 2
19:37
236
Ramon Wassenberg
Ribw AVV Arnhem Zuid
19:38
237
Erik Roelofsen
Inkoop/Productmanagement
19:38
238
Menno van der Horst
Ipse de Vluggen
19:38
239
Ruben van de Heiden
Pluryn R&D
19:38
240
Wilma van der Geer
Team Reggedok
19:38
241
Barry Vaartjes
Triade 1
19:39
242
Wouter Pillen
De Lichtenvoorde
19:40
243
Cheryl Navis
Driestroom 3
19:40
244
Kees Broekhuizen
WZH Doorlopers
19:41
245
Joost Eggink
Gelrerent
19:42
246
Martin Vanderbroeck
JGT Lelystad
19:43
247
Mirelle Gouw
Triade 1
19:44
248
Roy Otten
pluryn special
19:45
249
Stefan van Manen
Norschoten 2
19:45
250
Stefan Kappetein
Team 1
19:46
251
Linsey de Boorder
You Sportief
19:46
252
Emma Heitbrink
Bartimeus
19:47
253
Kees Broekhuizen
WandelenZonderHulpmiddele
19:47
254
Henk Stoel
Philadelphia Veldwachters
19:47
255
Jurri den Oude
Centrum Campus Oosterheem
19:48
256
Lars Rutjes
Atlas Kidtech
19:48
257
Paulien Pothof
De Trans 2
19:48
258
Bob Oosterbeek
sHL Run MC
19:49
259
Prapan Butthong
Team Tangenborgh
19:50
260
Geertje Bosch
At Your Service
19:50
261
Nanick vd Wal
Hof van Sloten GRZ
19:51
262
Prapan Butthong
Team Tangenborgh
19:51
263
Ashwin Wemmers
ribw avv 2
19:51
264
Stefan Kappetein
Team 1
19:52
265
Milan van Schijndel
HAGV
19:52
266
Casper Wit
Atlas Kidtech
19:53
267
Philip Blumendal
Lievegoed 3
19:53
268
Yaron Telio
SDB Groep team 2
19:54
269
Paul de Bruin
sHL Rivierenland
19:54
270
Sophie Hilhorst
Naarderheem 2
19:54
271
Carina Slingerland
De Twentse Zorgcentra 2
19:54
272
Franka Roorda
NCOI
19:54
273
Jan van Egmond
sHL DIVA's
19:54
274
Sander van Gelderen
Baalderborg 1
19:55
275
Anne Verjans
De lichtenvoorde 2
19:55
276
Kirstin Zock
GGNet SNEL
19:55
277
Ben Dijkstra
De Passerel
19:56
278
Paul de Bruin
sHL Rivierenland
19:56
279
Stefan Kappetein
Team 1
19:57
280
Franka Roorda
NCOI
19:57
281
Stef Gerbrandij
Philadelphia Veldwachters
19:58
282
Steven van Vulpen
Philadelphia Veldwachters
19:58
283
Gisanne Noorman
AccoladeZorg
19:58
284
Sander Hooijschuur
Atlas Kidtech
19:59
285
Jose Wolbrink
Markenheem 4
19:59
286
Emmy Vink
Prezzent Toppers
20:00
287
Jeanine Heijink
Markenheem 4
20:00
288
Ciska Bender
sHL Rivierenland
20:01
289
Hans Poortier
De lichtenvoorde 2
20:02
290
Manon Oosting
GGNet SNEL
20:02
291
Hans Witte
SDB Groep team 3
20:02
292
Frank Nijs
sHLFastGoodRunners
20:04
293
Elke Boumans
Van GOUD naar Samen Fit
20:05
294
Jorn Brefeld
Lievegoed 3
20:06
295
Arne Schram
sHL De Heeren Loopers
20:08
296
Hilde Siderius
Zozijn Vitaal!
20:08
297
Raymond de Ruiter
Medipoint Den Haag
20:08
298
Jessica van Mark
vrolijke fransen
20:08
299
Tom Schoorl
Medipoint Den Haag
20:09
300
Falco van den Boom
Liemerije
20:09
301
Jan van Egmond
sHL DIVA's
20:09
302
Rogier Rozendaal
Triade 1
20:09
303
Ronald Smalbraak
Bedrijfsvoering
20:11
304
Amerik Schuitemaker
Harting-Bank
20:11
305
Bart Versteegen
sHL Doet Mee!
20:11
306
Reinier van Valkenhoef
Axioncontinu 1
20:13
307
Eelke van Someren
Stroomversnelling 3STROOM
20:13
308
Marco Ebbers
Lievegoed 3
20:13
309
Henk Veurman
Azora 1
20:13
310
Kees-Jan Oudshoorn
sHLFastGoodRunners
20:17
311
Casper Bremekamp
Lievegoed 3
20:17
312
Tomas Koelemaij
Jobstap
20:17
313
Niek Giesbers
Markenheem 3
20:17
314
Willem Vos
De Twentse Zorgcentra 2
20:18
315
Brigit Maaijen
WSG 2
20:18
316
Ben Folkers
Sprank 1
20:18
317
John Woltjer
De Trans 2
20:19
318
Bouwe Speerstra
Vitez #1
20:19
319
Jozua Suitela
Centrum Campus Oosterheem
20:19
320
Yaron Telio
SDB Groep team 2
20:20
321
Marco van Delft
sHL DIVA's
20:20
322
Ewout Koekkoek
vrolijke fransen
20:20
323
Erik Kramer
Gelrerent
20:20
324
Loes Rosendaal
NCOI
20:21
325
Koen van Miltenburg
sHL Run MC
20:21
326
Floris Damminga
Lokalis 1
20:21
327
Hans Metzemaekers
Azora 1
20:21
328
Lois Verwij
NZa 2
20:22
329
Eelko Stiemer
De Lange Wei
20:23
330
Bastiaan Christ
ParaGo Behandelteam
20:23
331
Frank Klep
Lievegoed 3
20:25
332
Karlijn Verbrugge
De Twentse Zorgcentra 2
20:25
333
Rick Smeitinck
GGNet recreatief
20:26
334
Joram Aalbersberg
ZGV Bloedsnel 1
20:26
335
Bastiaan Scheepens
sHL Noordwijk
20:26
336
Ron Lieverst
Medux HR
20:26
337
Ruben van Zuthem
St Jandal F&I
20:27
338
Fabrice de Boer
UPLUS
20:27
339
Ben Verstraten
Medipoint ZV
20:28
340
Henk Veurman
Azora 1
20:28
341
Yvonne Bussing
Stroomversnelling 3STROOM
20:28
342
Anne Bosman
AccoladeZorg
20:28
343
Sander Kleinpenning
Speedy Karakters
20:29
344
Thomas Schuursma
NZa 2
20:29
345
Hans Witte
SDB Groep team 3
20:29
346
Karina Raaijmakers
NZa 1
20:30
347
Marco Rjikse
Speedy Karakters
20:31
348
Ingemarie Donker
Triade 3
20:31
349
Manon Oosting
GGNet recreatief
20:32
350
Rogier Rozendaal
Triade 1
20:32
351
Rene Bomhof
sHL Apeldoorn
20:33
352
Ieneke Rombouts
pluryn 3
20:34
353
Peter Versteeg
Axioncontinu 2
20:34
354
Christiaan Brunen
Intrakoop 2
20:34
355
Sophie van Noort
Inkoop/Productmanagement
20:35
356
Andrea Kuijpers
Zorgbelang Inclusief
20:35
357
Roos van Schaijk
Movisie 1
20:36
358
Oscar Oosterlaar
Team Reggedok
20:36
359
Sophie van Noort
Inkoop/Productmanagement
20:37
360
Thijs Tonnon
UPLUS
20:38
361
Jasper de Klerk
sHL Apeldoorn
20:38
362
Sjoerd Bos
sHL DIVA's
20:39
363
Corné Schoonus
Naarderheem 2
20:39
364
Marco Ebbers
Lievegoed 3
20:39
365
Corné Waiboer
Koekoek
20:40
366
Peter Timmermans
HAGV
20:41
367
Monique Kavelaar
pluryn nijmegen
20:41
368
Marco van den Berg
GGNet SNEL
20:41
369
Kirstin Zock
ZIB/FPA De Boog
20:41
370
Arno Feitsma
Stroomversnelling 3STROOM
20:42
371
Oscar Looman
pluryn eefde
20:42
372
Alex van Wijk
WSG 2
20:43
373
Joanneke Haagsman
pluryn eefde
20:43
374
Chris Bijvoet
UPLUS
20:44
375
Martin van der Groep
NCOI
20:44
376
Ad Vink
Inkoop/Productmanagement
20:45
377
Amerens Vredenburg
Reinaerde
20:46
378
Mark Versloot
Naarderheem 2
20:46
379
Gerald vd Berg
Rivit1
20:46
380
Evelien Poelen
pluryn special
20:46
381
Jeffrey Broos
Het Bewegingsteam
20:46
382
Tung Nguyen
KoninklijkeVisio Nijmegen
20:46
383
Derk Anne Zomer
Sprank 1
20:46
384
Radboud Bos
Stroomversnelling 3STROOM
20:47
385
Bert van Kampen
ICS Groep
20:47
386
Sello Sarki
De Twentse Zorgcentra 2
20:47
387
Thomas Schuursma
NZa 2
20:48
388
Merel Bal
Wee-Zet-Hahaha Lopers
20:48
389
Thijs Vernooij
ZGV Bloedsnel 2
20:48
390
Mike van der Staal
Centrum Campus Oosterheem
20:50
391
Louis Beenen
sHL De Heeren Loopers
20:50
392
Ron Waalboer
Lokalis 2
20:51
393
Joey van Plateringen
Humanitas DMH 3
20:52
394
Arne Poirot
Viattence 1
20:52
395
Marcel Wissink
De Lichtenvoorde
20:52
396
Marjan Kamp - Stam
ParaGo Behandelteam
20:52
397
Eva Siebelink
Markenheem 3
20:53
398
Bianca Kuenen
Zinzia 1
20:53
399
Ralph Schaareman
Zorgbelang Inclusief
20:53
400
Rainer Ranis
pluryn nijmegen
20:53
401
Casper Bremekamp
Lievegoed 3
20:54
402
René Langeslag
Triade 3
20:54
403
Wouter Holwerda
Triade Vitree team 2
20:55
404
Giovanni Amato
Stroomversnelling 3STROOM
20:55
405
Marco van den Berg
Bedrijfsvoering
20:55
406
Sjaak Kraaij
Intrakoop 2
20:55
407
Marlous Groenewoud
At Your Service
20:56
408
Bastiaan Scheepens
sHL Noordwijk
20:56
409
Marco Veldhoen
Gelrerent
20:57
410
Erwin Rietbroek
prismaatjes 1
20:58
411
Jan Willem van den Dool
Wee-Zet-Hahaha Lopers
20:58
412
Renze van den Noort
Norschoten 2
20:58
413
Jos Jochem
Harting-Bank
20:58
414
Erik Bergsneider
De Passerel
20:59
415
Sasja Hendriksen
sHL Rivierenland
21:00
416
Lydia van den Brink
Vilans
21:00
417
Cath Geurts
Van GOUD naar Samen Fit
21:00
418
Hans Metzemaekers
Azora 1
21:00
419
Jesse Schrama
Intrakoop 1
21:00
420
Tobias van Muiden
KPN Health Zuid
21:02
421
Willeke Post
IJsselheem 1
21:02
422
Bob Klomp
Amerpoort 3
21:03
423
Startnummer 1952
GGNet recreatief
21:03
424
Allard Tempelman
UPLUS
21:04
425
Marco van der Pas
sHLFastGoodRunners
21:04
426
Rob van Roest
Zinzia 1
21:04
427
Tijn de Hilster
pluryn eefde
21:05
428
Rene Lamberst
Ipse de Vluggen
21:05
429
Wouter Sinnema
pluryn special
21:06
430
Sylvia Cornelissen
Attent 2
21:07
431
Manon Veen
ZGV Bloedsnel 2
21:07
432
Ronald Terlouw
Lievegoed 3
21:08
433
Amerens Vredenburg
Reinaerde
21:08
434
Fabrice de Boer
UPLUS
21:08
435
Naomi Gradussen
ZIB/FPA De Boog
21:08
436
Ad Mocking
Team 1
21:09
437
Rob van Roest
Zinzia 2
21:10
438
Miriam de Heus
GGNet SNEL
21:11
439
Alex van der Wilt
ZGV Bloedsnel 1
21:12
440
Joke Martens
Movisie 1
21:13
441
Marcel Jansen
NZa 3
21:13
442
Ineke van Muiswinkel
AccoladeZorg
21:14
443
Susan de Wijs
prismaatjes 1
21:15
444
Jamie van den Eijkel
Het Bewegingsteam
21:15
445
Wouter van Oord-Jansen
AccoladeZorg
21:15
446
Maaike van den Berg
At Your Service
21:16
447
Kees-Jan Oudshoorn
sHLFastGoodRunners
21:16
448
Robbie Notenboom
Het Bewegingsteam
21:17
449
Jan Willem van den Dool
WZH Doorlopers
21:17
450
Leendert de Keijzer
ZGV Bloedsnel 2
21:17
451
Harriët van Goor
ZGV Bloedsnel 2
21:18
452
Ivan Lievestro
Medipoint ZV
21:19
453
Manon Veling
sHL DIVA's
21:19
454
Ino Zweers
Attent 2
21:19
455
Edwin Dekker
Rosengaerde
21:20
456
Ron Lieverst
Medux HR
21:20
457
Paul van Sonsbeek
KPN Health Noord
21:20
458
Arne Poirot
Viattence 1
21:20
459
Manon Veling
sHL DIVA's
21:20
460
Jeanet Granneman
sHL Doet Mee!
21:21
461
Merel Feenstra
vrolijke fransen
21:21
462
Mandy Lubbersen
Zinzia 2
21:21
463
Danielle Mook
Lievegoed 2
21:22
464
Martin van der Groep
NCOI
21:22
465
Marian Huits
De Meent team 1
21:22
466
Joris Roord
De Twentse Zorgcentra 2
21:23
467
Reinier van Gastel
pluryn 3
21:23
468
Esther Kuijper
Driestroom 3
21:24
469
Mark Zegwaard
Medipoint Den Haag
21:24
470
Frederik Esbach
Biemond & Hoekman
21:24
471
Marit Preide
Amerpoort 3
21:24
472
Gertie de Winter
Bartimeus
21:25
473
Thijmen Kiers
Phila Dagcentrum
21:25
474
Ron Waalboer
Lokalis 1
21:25
475
Jan Jaap Karsten
Lokalis 1
21:26
476
Ronald Huttinga
Lokalis 1
21:26
477
Femke van t Sant
ParaGo Behandelteam
21:26
478
Vincent Jansen
De Passerel
21:27
479
Lenie van der Poel
Ipse de Vluggen
21:27
480
Alex van der Wilt
ZGV Bloedsnel 1
21:30
481
Marion Huits
De Meent team 1
21:31
482
Sofie Clemens
Medipoint Elst
21:32
483
Anne Leenderts
prismaatjes 1
21:32
484
Mark van de Grift
NZa 2
21:32
485
Jessica Faber
Zuidwester 2
21:33
486
Maarten Bouwman
Stroomversnelling 3STROOM
21:33
487
Babs van Elven
Driestroom 3
21:34
488
Ria Schuit
sHL Run MC
21:34
489
Regie Winters
Attent 2
21:34
490
Corné Waiboer
Koekoek
21:35
491
Julia van der Aa
De Lange Wei 1
21:35
492
Mike van der staal
Centrum Campus Oosterheem
21:35
493
Harriët van Goor
ZGV Bloedsnel 2
21:36
494
Ernst Keyer
sHL Run MC
21:36
495
Marcel Versteeg
Bartimeus
21:37
496
Frank Bastin
Baalderborg 1
21:37
497
Milou Ruiterkamp
ZIB/FPA De Boog
21:37
498
Marian Denekamp
Phila Expertisecentrum
21:37
499
Andre Evers
Attent 2
21:38
500
Marco Sprenkeler
Gemengd 6
21:38
501
Hessel Rienstra
sHL Doet Mee!
21:38
502
Jasper Duivelshof
Het Bewegingsteam
21:38
503
Tom Bol
SDB Groep team 3
21:39
504
Tim Nuninga
St Jandal F&I
21:39
505
Tim van der Lans
Harting-Bank
21:40
506
Michelle Mertens
Sprank 1
21:40
507
Sander Goosensen
sHL Doet Mee!
21:40
508
Arend van der Helm
DeSeizoenen team 2
21:41
509
Joram Aalbersberg
ZGV Bloedsnel 1
21:41
510
Juri Beumer
Norschoten 2
21:41
511
Floris Damminga
Lokalis 2
21:41
512
Rixt Feenstra
Naarderheem 2
21:42
513
Startnummer 807
Vilans
21:42
514
Priscilla Vijn
Medipoint Den Haag
21:42
515
Ab Salemink
Azora 2
21:42
516
Daniel Fischer
KPN Health Noord
21:42
517
Femke Stekelenburg
Humanitas DMH 3
21:43
518
Martin Strik
Axioncontinu 2
21:43
519
Hilde Groven
MHG
21:43
520
Willy Pijl
sHL Noordwijk
21:44
521
Daniëlle de Jong
sHL Apeldoorn
21:44
522
Nienke Harbers
De Twentse Zorgcentra 2
21:45
523
Gerard Baas
Vilans
21:45
524
Marieke Habing
WSG 2
21:46
525
Michiel de Jong
sHL Rivierenland 2
21:47
526
Ad Mocking
Team 1
21:48
527
Emma Buiten
Lievegoed 2
21:48
528
Joey Minchillo
ICS Groep
21:48
529
José de Louw
Jeugdbescherming Gld 1
21:48
530
Dirk Jan Meijer
AccoladeZorg
21:49
531
Martin Strik
Axioncontinu 2
21:49
532
Lisa Bekkema
De Meent team 1
21:49
533
Anne Zekveld
Wee-Zet-Hahaha Lopers
21:49
534
Anna Wouters
NZa 3
21:49
535
Anja van de Ridder
ZGV Bloedsnel 1
21:49
536
Startnummer 1799
ribw avv 3
21:50
537
Wendy Jansen
Doorzetters
21:50
538
Nienke Reemers
Humanitas DMH 3
21:50
539
Marlous Tol
IJsselheem 1
21:50
540
Edwin Dekker
Rosengaerde
21:51
541
Peter Lieftink
Bartimeus
21:51
542
Jose van Heck -van Gijzen
ParaGo Behandelteam
21:51
543
Titia de Wit
Rivit1
21:51
544
Haico Klerks
ICS Groep
21:52
545
Ab Salemink
Azora 2
21:53
546
Remco Kemperman
ZZG Zorggroep team 1
21:54
547
Rianne Vulto
NZa 1
21:54
548
Jasper van der Heide
AccoladeZorg 3
21:54
549
Marijke Slettenhaar
Philarunners
21:54
550
Gerald vd Berg
Rivit1
21:54
551
Kelly Wagenvoord
De Twentse Zorgcentra 2
21:55
552
Ruben Tulling
Gemengd 6
21:56
553
Wouter Meijer
KPN Health Zuid
21:56
554
Floris Roijackers
NZa 1
21:56
555
Guy Diekmann
sHL East-runners
21:57
556
Danielle Mook
Lievegoed 2
21:57
557
Jos Jochem
Harting-Bank
21:57
558
Wouter van Oord-Jansen
AccoladeZorg
21:57
559
Ralph Wolff
Reinaerde
21:58
560
Nienke Eimers
Lokalis 2
21:58
561
Sietse Beikes
Medipoint ZV
21:59
562
Helene Schilder
WilgaerdenLeekerweide3
22:00
563
Lars van Everdink
ICS Groep
22:00
564
Cynthia Sohilait
Norschoten 1
22:00
565
Corne Schoonus
Naarderheem 2
22:01
566
Maarten Dirks
sHL De Heeren Loopers
22:01
567
Kees van der Meer
sHL Noordwijk
22:02
568
Mirjam Uittenbogaard
Axioncontinu 2
22:02
569
Joris Swinkels
Medipoint ZV
22:02
570
Marjolein Knegt
Sprank 1
22:02
571
Niels Huisman
pluryn hietveld
22:02
572
Doutsen van der Burg
NZa 3
22:02
573
Ben Garssen
Attent 1
22:03
574
Xander Hinten
ICS Groep
22:04
575
Femke t Sant
vrolijke fransen
22:04
576
Jimmy Marcus
Jeugdbescherming Gld 2
22:04
577
Damiet Dalhuisen
DeSeizoenen team 2
22:04
578
Amber Beldman
Baalderborg 1
22:04
579
Madelon Verzaal
Amerpoort 1
22:05
580
Ancella van Nieuwland
Careflex Helden
22:05
581
Marcel Machiels
De Meent team 1
22:05
582
Chantal Holkamp
Doorzetters 2
22:05
583
Joyce van Lieshout
Axioncontinu 1
22:05
584
Jeroen Lathouwers
pluryn hietveld
22:05
585
Jacqueline van Hulten
Prismaatjes
22:06
586
Michiel Verschaeren
Careflex Helden
22:06
587
Muriel Franken
NCOI
22:06
588
Tom Bol
SDB Groep team 2
22:07
589
Ineke van Muiswinkel
AccoladeZorg
22:07
590
Mohamed el Bouk
sHLFastGoodRunners
22:07
591
Marit Harting
Naarderheem 1
22:08
592
Egbert Jan Nijenhuis
Gemengd 6
22:08
593
Elif Cankor
Movisie 1
22:08
594
Oscar Oosterlaar
Team Reggedok
22:08
595
Bart de-Leeuw
sHL De Hartenbergers
22:09
596
Nienke Reemers
Humanitas DMH 3
22:09
597
Nicole Zijlstra
Zwaluwborgh
22:10
598
Nick Huitink
pluryn nijmegen
22:10
599
Lex Hollart
Lievegoed 1
22:10
600
Jos Schrijver
Rivit1
22:10
601
Niels Brugman
ZZG Zorggroep team 1
22:11
602
Vincent Epema
Philadelphia W&B
22:12
603
Susan de Vries
Movisie 1
22:12
604
Nina Hegi
WIJderenners
22:12
605
Guido Hemelraad
NCOI
22:12
606
Geriette Bredewold
Philadelphia W&B
22:12
607
Francoise de Groot
Doorzetters
22:13
608
Mark van de Grift
NZa 2
22:13
609
Daan van Gent
Intrakoop 1
22:15
610
Guus Janssen
Bartimeus
22:16
611
Ronald van Rooden
WSG Jeugdreclassering
22:16
612
Nienke van den Berg
sHLFastGoodRunners
22:17
613
Guido DIemel
Doorzetters 2
22:17
614
Jesse Stange
Van GOUD naar Samen Fit
22:17
615
Inge Schepens
Jeugdbescherming Gld 1
22:17
616
Dave Kirkenier
Atlas Kidtech
22:18
617
Mindy van Rijn
MHG
22:18
618
Ronald Eiters
Jeugdbescherming Gld 1
22:18
619
Lilian Tilmanns
Zozijn Vitaal!
22:18
620
Marieke van Schaik
Zorgbelang Inclusief
22:19
621
Miriam de Heus
Bedrijfsvoering
22:19
622
Marloes Selles
Sprank 1
22:20
623
Marcel Koevoet
MHG
22:20
624
Sofie Clemens
Medipoint Elst
22:20
625
Marijke Slettenhaar
Philarunners
22:21
626
Hugo van het Ende
Vitez #1
22:21
627
Sander Kleinpenning
Speedy Karakters
22:21
628
Eelco Kingma
sHL De Hartenbergers
22:22
629
Rutger Vreriks
ribw avv 2
22:23
630
Nielco de Jong
UPLUS
22:23
631
Mario Malestein
Amerpoort 2
22:23
632
Hans de Groot
sHL De Heeren Loopers
22:23
633
Nicole Jacobs
sHL De Heeren Loopers
22:23
634
Machteld Wesseling
DeSeizoenen team 2
22:23
635
Anneleen Mellink
Amerpoort 3
22:24
636
Maries Cozijnsen
Norschoten 1
22:24
637
Sylvia Smit
De Passerel
22:24
638
Björn van Wijk
UPLUS
22:24
639
Anneke Otter
Jeugdbescherming Gld 2
22:25
640
Inge Schepens
Jeugdbescherming Gld 1
22:26
641
Valentijn Nijsten
NZa 3
22:27
642
Ronald Huttinga
Lokalis 2
22:27
643
Greetje Slingerland
WSG Jeugdreclassering
22:27
644
Jacob Lubben
Azora 2
22:28
645
Percy Gijsbertha
sHLFastGoodRunners
22:28
646
Ivira Bos
KPN Health Noord
22:29
647
Güler Akdag
Philadelphia W&B
22:29
648
Stef Leemhuis
De Trans 1
22:29
649
Tim van de Weerthof
NCOI
22:30
650
Bob van Gelder
ParaGo Behandelteam
22:31
651
Nelleke
Phila Dagcentrum 2
22:31
652
Remco Kemperman
ZZG Zorggroep team 1
22:31
653
Elsanne Steenstra
Lievegoed 1
22:32
654
Dennis Ruiter
Medipoint Elst
22:32
655
Femke Stekelenburg
Humanitas DMH 1
22:33
656
Gerbrand de Jong
KPN Health Zuid
22:33
657
Femke Demmers
JGT Lelystad
22:34
658
Tessa Voesenek
NZa 3
22:34
659
Geert Muskee
De Trans 1
22:34
660
Brieuc-Yves Cadat-Lampe
Movisie 1
22:34
661
Ilse van Assen
Zuidwester 2
22:35
662
Loes de Jong
ribw avv 2
22:35
663
Sarah Verhees
DeSeizoenen team 2
22:35
664
Maureen Smits
sHL Apeldoorn
22:35
665
Asher Zahir
UPLUS
22:36
666
Erwin Hendriks
Runners met Karakter
22:36
667
Jeremy Falandt
Wee-Zet-Hahaha Lopers
22:36
668
Manon Huisman
De Meent team 1
22:36
669
Melvin van Duym
Gemengd 6
22:37
670
Lieke Evers
IJsselheem 1
22:37
671
Marije Bracco Gartner
Stroomversnelling 3STROOM
22:38
672
Petra Wout
Liemerije
22:38
673
Ines Blitz
Attent 2
22:38
674
Geriette Bredewold
Philadelphia W&B
22:39
675
Ton van Trienen
Jobstap
22:39
676
Rinske Schaffers
RijnIJssel Zorg&Welzijn 1
22:39
677
Sylvia Sikkema
Zorgbelang Inclusief
22:39
678
Rene Struijk
Team Loopt op Rolletjes!
22:39
679
Youri Noorlander
pluryn nijmegen
22:40
680
Marc Stout
Intrakoop 2
22:41
681
Angeliek Arts
vrolijke fransen
22:41
682
Kelly Tesselaar
Lievegoed 2
22:42
683
Fenneke Blommers
Bartimeus
22:43
684
Melanie Westhoff
De Meent team 1
22:43
685
Vincent Epema
Philadelphia W&B
22:43
686
Diana van Laven
Attent 1
22:44
687
Milan van der Sloot
Harting-Bank Drachten
22:44
688
Sebastiaan van Luik
ZIB/FPA De Boog
22:45
689
Chantal Dijkstra
Medipoint Elst
22:45
690
Ada Herweijer
Norschoten 2
22:45
691
Martine Martin
Medipoint Den Haag
22:45
692
Startnummer 808
Vilans
22:45
693
Bertus Veenstra
De Trans 2
22:46
694
Rianne Wassink
pluryn special
22:46
695
Yolanda van Baardwijk
Norschoten 1
22:46
696
Ilona te Kronnie
De Lichtenvoorde
22:47
697
Arjan Brands
Medipoint ZV
22:47
698
Marianne Heijstek
Axioncontinu 1
22:47
699
Sanne van Ek
Liemerije
22:47
700
Martine Langeveld
sHL Rivierenland
22:48
701
Melanie Verbeek
sHL Rivierenland
22:48
702
Ancella van Nieuwland
Careflex Helden
22:48
703
Joey van Plateringen
Humanitas DMH 1
22:48
704
Chantal Dijkstra
Medipoint Elst
22:50
705
Kitty van Hoorn
WSG Jeugdreclassering
22:50
706
Jolanda Joosten
Azora 1
22:50
707
Karola Scheer
JGT Lelystad
22:51
708
Mark Buijze
Intrakoop 1
22:51
709
Norbert Hofstee
KPN Health Zuid
22:51
710
Dagmar van Oyen
sHL De Heeren Loopers
22:52
711
Marian Denekamp
Phila Expertisecentrum
22:52
712
Linda Garretsen
Vast & Verder
22:52
713
Benyouness Cherif
Humanitas DMH 3
22:53
714
Ali Shamie
Doorzetters 2
22:53
715
Jeroen Wierdsma
ZIB/FPA De Boog
22:54
716
Henri Gritter
You Sportief
22:54
717
Brigitte van Bommel
Driestroom 4
22:54
718
Mark Haagenbeek
pluryn nijmegen
22:54
719
Martin Druijff
Koekoek
22:55
720
Rob Pastoor
RijnIJssel Zorg&Welzijn 1
22:55
721
Joost van Schaik
Axioncontinu 1
22:57
722
Ilse Tummers
Huize Rosa Runners
22:57
723
Sasja Hendriksen
sHL Rivierenland
22:57
724
Sanne Bos
Markenheem1
22:57
725
Annemieke Rozendaal
ZGV Bloedsnel 2
22:57
726
Sytse van der Meer
Team Loopt op Rolletjes!
22:57
727
Simon Francken
WIJderenners
22:58
728
Jessica Faber
Zuidwester 2
22:58
729
Linda Westendorp
Amerpoort 3
22:58
730
Hans Homans
AccoladeZorg 2
22:59
731
Richard de Hollander
De lichtenvoorde 2
23:00
732
Joshua Steenbeek
Speedy Karakters
23:00
733
Ricardo Steinhauer
Medipoint Den Haag
23:00
734
Joanne Folkersma
Humanitas DMH 3
23:00
735
Angelique de Vogel
WIJderenners
23:00
736
Jori Henke van Beek
pluryn special
23:01
737
Marit Harting
Naarderheem 1
23:01
738
Idske Meijer
Van GOUD naar Samen Fit
23:01
739
Aniek van Herwaarden
Driestroom 4
23:02
740
Eva van Loom
WSG 2
23:02
741
Marloes Keizer
Bedrijfsvoering
23:02
742
Judith Salfischberger
Jeugdbescherming Gld 2
23:02
743
Martijn Eitink
De Lange Wei
23:02
744
Donna Satter
pluryn nijmegen
23:03
745
Susanne Hesseling
WSG Jeugdreclassering
23:03
746
Marlies Koekoek
ribw avv 2
23:03
747
Helmi Langeler
pluryn hietveld
23:04
748
Harald Bresser
Intrakoop 2
23:04
749
Dennis Konhuurne
Markenheem 2
23:04
750
Annemieke Rozendaal
ZGV Bloedsnel 2
23:05
751
Jannes Heijnen
De Trans 1
23:05
752
Dorien Smallenbroek
Humanitas DMH 1
23:05
753
Bart Wellens
KoninklijkeVisio Nijmegen
23:06
754
Lisette Tijs
pluryn 3
23:07
755
Jan Jaap Kartsen
Lokalis 2
23:07
756
Len Lammers
ribw avv 3
23:08
757
Susan Ruiter
Team Reggedok
23:08
758
Jasper van Huijstee
Medipoint Den Haag
23:08
759
Startnummer 810
Vilans
23:09
760
Sander Bosman
Amerpoort 2
23:09
761
Desiree Beernink
Azora 2
23:09
762
Danielle Jansen
Markenheem 2
23:10
763
Corne Waiboer
Koekoek
23:10
764
Frederique Kolthof
sHL Apeldoorn
23:10
765
Suzan van der Sloot
Careflex Helden
23:11
766
Marco van Deursen
SDB Groep team 3
23:11
767
Siem Visser
WilgaerdenLeekerweide3
23:11
768
Antje ten Broek
Intrakoop 1
23:11
769
Cindy Verboom
Rosengaerde
23:11
770
Saskia Stoop
Jobstap
23:12
771
Suzan van der Sloot
Careflex Helden
23:12
772
Mark Smit
sHL Rivierenland 2
23:12
773
Niek van Hese
MHG
23:12
774
Paul Emons
St Jandal F&I
23:12
775
Judith Salfischberger
Jeugdbescherming Gld 2
23:13
776
Wim Bosch
Zwaluwborgh
23:13
777
Elsbeth Nouwen
AccoladeZorg 2
23:13
778
Anwar Aliar
Atlas Kidtech
23:13
779
Jessica Willemsen
Liemerije
23:13
780
Ada Herweijer
Norschoten 2
23:13
781
Gijs Rotteveel
KPN Health Noord
23:13
782
Suzanne Scheifes
NZa 1
23:14
783
Saskia Sessink
Markenheem 4
23:14
784
Mykje Worm
Bartimeus
23:14
785
Koen Theodorie
AccoladeZorg 3
23:15
786
Ad Baars
Lokalis 1
23:15
787
Joep Scheltinga
HAGV
23:16
788
Wendy Witjes
Liemerije
23:17
789
Carmen van Wesel
Pluryn R&D
23:18
790
Tamar Schukkink
sHL East-runners
23:18
791
Jolanda Joosten
Azora 1
23:18
792
Hugo Reesink
pluryn nijmegen
23:18
793
Hanneke van Kruistum
Zinzia 1
23:18
794
Inez Hamelink
sHL Run MC
23:19
795
Nicole van Hemert
ZGV Bloedsnel 1
23:19
796
Shahira Othman
KPN Health Noord
23:19
797
Paul Nelis
Harting-Bank
23:19
798
Martijn Hendriksen
Driestroom 3
23:19
799
Judith Jansen
Movisie 1
23:19
800
Mathea Brouwer
ribw avv 2
23:19
801
Hans Buskens
Amerpoort 2
23:19
802
Reinalda van Rossum
pluryn hietveld
23:20
803
John Post
AccoladeZorg 3
23:20
804
Sabina de Vries
sHL DIVA's
23:20
805
Mireille Olthuis
ZIB/FPA De Boog
23:20
806
Milou Nijenhuis
Baalderborg 1
23:21
807
Wouter Pillen
De Lichtenvoorde
23:21
808
Wiebe Schippers
Harting-Bank
23:22
809
Jesse Schrama
Intrakoop 1
23:22
810
Bas van Heyningen
Careflex Helden
23:22
811
Stephanie Stamkot
sHL Rivierenland 2
23:22
812
Benyouness Cherif
Humanitas DMH 3
23:22
813
Martijn Eitink
De Lange Wei 1
23:22
814
Wouter Versluis
Amerpoort 3
23:22
815
Antonette van der Wekken
KoninklijkeVisio Nijmegen
23:23
816
Fabio Gentilioumo
ribw avv 3
23:24
817
Lisa Delmee
Vilans
23:24
818
Lex Hollart
Lievegoed 1
23:24
819
Arlinde
Phila Dagcentrum
23:24
820
Wietze van Zwol
AccoladeZorg 2
23:25
821
Sharon Supith
prismaatjes 1
23:25
822
Alexandra Moes
Philadelphia Veldwachters
23:25
823
Gert Evers
Bartimeus
23:26
824
Inez Rietberg
De Meent team 1
23:26
825
Carolina van Polen
Rivit1
23:26
826
Yvonne Krajnc
Axioncontinu 2
23:26
827
Harriëtte Ebbink
Zozijn Vitaal!
23:26
828
Noureddine Kadri
RijnIJssel Zorg&Welzijn 1
23:26
829
Rilana ter Schure
Jobstap
23:27
830
Melanie Zijlstra-Hofmeije
Baalderborg 1
23:27
831
Joyce Assink
Zwaluwborgh
23:27
832
Annemarie van Hinsberg
Movisie 1
23:28
833
Anita Gertzen
Stroomversnelling 3STROOM
23:29
834
Jeanine Riel
Triade 3
23:29
835
Claire Blom
Movisie 1
23:30
836
Erwin Prikker
sHL Rivierenland 2
23:30
837
Jacob Lubben
Azora 2
23:30
838
Lotte Abbeling
Driestroom 4
23:30
839
Bernard van Gisteren
De Voorveldse Hof Runners
23:31
840
Andre Verheul
Attent 1
23:31
841
Sharon van Alst
ZIB/FPA De Boog
23:33
842
Anneke Otter
Jeugdbescherming Gld 2
23:33
843
Marco Veldhausz
pluryn 3
23:33
844
Ilse van Assen
Zuidwester 2
23:34
845
Leon Pannekoek
sHL East-runners
23:34
846
Eva Kruijssen
Lievegoed 2
23:34
847
Remke Kaay
Team 1
23:34
848
Mark Bertelink
SDB Groep team 3
23:34
849
Marieke Dondorp
YouSportief
23:34
850
IngeKoster
Triade 3
23:35
851
Leo van der Bijl
KPN Health Zuid
23:36
852
David Gatsonides
Zuidwester 2
23:36
853
Martin van Veluw
sHL De Hartenbergers
23:37
854
Elly Overduin
sHL Doet Mee!
23:37
855
Joanne Folkersma
Humanitas DMH 3
23:38
856
Mark Smit
sHL Rivierenland 2
23:39
857
Kitty van Hoorn
WSG Jeugdreclassering
23:40
858
Greetje
Phila Dagcentrum 2
23:40
859
Rishi Boeiharat
SDB Groep team 2
23:40
860
Kelly van der Steege
Philadelphia Veldwachters
23:40
861
Ilse Verhorst
WIJderenners
23:41
862
Cindy Verboom
Rosengaerde
23:41
863
Gerrieke Koudijs
ZGV Bloedsnel 1
23:41
864
Emmy van der Maarel
Zorgbelang Inclusief
23:41
865
Doutsen van der Burg
NZa 3
23:41
866
Conny Wijnands
You Sportief
23:41
867
Masoumeh Azimi
NZa 3
23:42
868
Liliane Stroes
sHL Rivierenland
23:42
869
Ad Baars
Lokalis 2
23:42
870
Startnummer 660
KPN Health Noord
23:42
871
Sierik Knol
SDB Groep team 2
23:43
872
Frauke Doop
Naarderheem 1
23:43
873
Rene Meijer
Jeugdbescherming Gld 1
23:44
874
Gerben Eelkema
Harting-Bank Drachten
23:45
875
Anniek de Lange
Jeugdbescherming Gld 1
23:45
876
Stacy van Westerlaak
Amerpoort 1
23:45
877
Nicole Steinkamp
De Lichtenvoorde
23:45
878
Ria Holterman
Rosengaerde
23:45
879
Maartje Marijnissen
Driestroom 4
23:46
880
Marcel Pol
sHL De Hartenbergers
23:46
881
Cees Hagenbeek
Humanitas DMH 2
23:46
882
Anniek de Lange
Jeugdbescherming Gld 1
23:46
883
Arjen ten Brinke
At Your Service
23:47
884
Gerbert op 't Hof
sHL East-runners
23:47
885
Karina Sijm
WilgaerdenLeekerweide3
23:48
886
Leo Bruggeman
Jobstap
23:49
887
Enrico Pas
Doorzetters
23:49
888
Irma Geerdink
Naarderheem 1
23:50
889
Mark Strampel
Baalderborg 1
23:50
890
Mitz Vink
Amerpoort 1
23:50
891
Yolanda van Baardwijk
Norschoten 1
23:50
892
Jordy Tentua
Biemond & Hoekman
23:51
893
Eldert Boersma
NZa 1
23:51
894
Erik Strakenburg
ribw avv 2
23:51
895
Sandra Versteeg
ZGV Bloedsnel 1
23:52
896
Peter Wagenvoort
Bartimeus
23:53
897
Linda de Groot
Lievegoed 1
23:53
898
Wietze Pool
Harting-Bank Drachten
23:53
899
Maaike Kruitbosch
Zozijn Vitaal!
23:53
900
Martin Druijff
Koekoek
23:54
901
Elza
Phila Dagcentrum
23:54
902
Djurmy Mohansingh
KPN Health Zuid
23:55
903
Shirley Sakkers
St Jandal F&I
23:56
904
Rene Meijer
Jeugdbescherming Gld 1
23:56
905
Wouter van der Staak
SDB Groep team 3
23:56
906
Dymph van Dam
Medux HR
23:59
907
Jaap Stolze
Inkoop/Productmanagement
23:59
908
Pieter van Winkelen
WandelenZonderHulpmiddele
23:59
909
Rianne Boersma
1
23:59
910
Danny Hoeksema
Markenheem 2
24:00
911
John Post
AccoladeZorg 3
24:00
912
Siebrand Dijkema
AccoladeZorg 2
24:00
913
Marc Heijningen
Prezzent Toppers 2.0
24:01
914
Joke Stoffelen
Zorgbelang Inclusief
24:01
915
Joyce Assink
Zwaluwborgh
24:01
916
Nicole Zijlstra
Zwaluwborgh
24:02
917
Lenny te Wierik
Team Reggedok
24:02
918
Mike Ikkersheim
Humanitas DMH 1
24:02
919
Esther Pet van Rooij
Zuidwester 1
24:02
920
Ria Holterman
Rosengaerde
24:03
921
Marleen Tavest
Reinaerde
24:03
922
Maaike Kolkman
Attent 1
24:03
923
Desiree Beernink
Azora 2
24:03
924
Dorien Smallenbroek
Humanitas DMH 1
24:04
925
Mirjam Nienhuis
Doorzetters
24:05
926
Anne Heemstra
Rivit1
24:05
927
Susan Box
ZIB/FPA De Boog
24:05
928
Jenny Kool
Lievegoed 2
24:05
929
Jan Jaap Karsten
Lokalis 2
24:05
930
Jeroen Garritsen
Markenheem 2
24:05
931
Lindsay Hijink
ribw avv 3
24:06
932
Jelle Wormskamp
De Lichtenvoorde
24:06
933
Angelique Mostermans
De lichtenvoorde 2
24:06
934
Jan van Oostrum
Philarunners
24:06
935
Judith van Boxtel
WSG Jeugdreclassering
24:06
936
Elke Boeijen
Amerpoort 3
24:06
937
Jan Achterberg
Vast & Verder
24:07
938
Moniek Broers
Lievegoed 2
24:07
939
Charlotte Endeman
Markenheem 3
24:08
940
Rimke Gruijters
Naarderheem 1
24:08
941
Aimee Roumans
Baalderborg 1
24:08
942
Bea Evers
Attent 2
24:09
943
Pascal Kroeze
Zwaluwborgh
24:09
944
Margrit Tenhagen
Liemerije
24:10
945
Evelien Glaasker
Team Tangenborgh
24:10
946
Margot Vermeer
Norschoten 2
24:10
947
Tilde Vrijmoet
Driestroom 4
24:10
948
Nanne Kronenburg
De Twentse Zorgcentra 2
24:11
949
Nina Hegi
WIJderenners
24:11
950
Martijn den Beste
WSG Jeugdreclassering
24:11
951
Swopke Swagemakers
Huize Rosa Runners
24:11
952
Annemieke Rikhof
Reinaerde
24:11
953
Maaike Kamphorst
St Jandal F&I
24:12
954
D Coppoolse
Rivit1
24:13
955
Heleen van Beugen
Prismaatjes
24:13
956
Rishalka Tromp
Lievegoed 1
24:14
957
Peggy Cremers
prismaatjes 1
24:14
958
Anira Bosman
De Trans 2
24:15
959
Eugénie Buuron
Bartimeus
24:15
960
Stijn Wopereis
Team Loopt op Rolletjes!
24:16
961
Niels Verploeg
Prezzent Toppers 2.0
24:16
962
Sandra Johnson
De Passerel
24:16
963
Ronald van Elburg
KPN Health Noord
24:16
964
Charley Immens
De lichtenvoorde 2
24:17
965
Bob van der Laan
sHL De Hartenbergers
24:17
966
Jordy van Nederpelt
Rivit1
24:19
967
Mano Beker
Hof van Sloten GRZ
24:19
968
Nienke Eimers
Lokalis 1
24:19
969
Imke Lammers
sHL East-runners
24:20
970
Dietmar Pfenning
Doorzetters
24:20
971
Leentje Haaksma
1
24:20
972
Angela van de Berg
pluryn nijmegen
24:20
973
Hendrik van Abbema
Harting-Bank Drachten
24:20
974
Martijn Hunting
AlledaagsGelukDriestroom
24:20
975
Isabell Weiss
Van GOUD naar Samen Fit
24:22
976
Carolien de Waard
Zuidwester 1
24:22
977
Sandra Gerrése
Medux HR
24:22
978
Pieter van Winkelen
WZH Doorlopers
24:22
979
Marco Haijer
sHL Apeldoorn
24:23
980
Ankie Snoeren
prismaatjes 1
24:23
981
Pascal Koelemeijer
sHL East-runners
24:24
982
Melanie Zwang
sHL Rivierenland 2
24:24
983
Peter Ruiter
Harting-Bank Drachten
24:24
984
Rick Woestenenk
Bedrijfsvoering
24:25
985
Geert van Leuken
WSG 2
24:25
986
Mirjam Souman
JGT Lelystad
24:25
987
Femke Russchenberg
sHL Noordwijk
24:25
988
Amarinda
Phila Dagcentrum
24:25
989
Lisanne Meijer
sHL Rivierenland 2
24:26
990
Jolanda Splint
Amerpoort 2
24:26
991
Lenny te Wierik
Team Reggedok
24:26
992
Ineke van Gent
Lievegoed 1
24:27
993
Startnummer 780
Axioncontinu 1
24:27
994
Anna Stratingh
1
24:27
995
Annemieke Rikhof
Reinaerde
24:27
996
Ineke Thielen
Atlas Kidtech
24:27
997
Siem Visser
WilgaerdenLeekerweide3
24:28
998
Wim van Damme
KoninklijkeVisio Nijmegen
24:28
999
Marjolein van der Vuurst
KPN Health Zuid
24:29
1000
Inge Kroes
Phila Expertisecentrum
24:29
1001
Romy Scheggetman
Philadelphia Veldwachters
24:30
1002
Ellen van Rijn
De Twentse Zorgcentra 2
24:30
1003
Joyce Binnendijk
Zwaluwborgh
24:30
1004
Linda de Groot
De Lange Wei
24:30
1005
Bas ter Brugge
AccoladeZorg 2
24:31
1006
Corné Labee
Medux HR
24:31
1007
Erik Arnoldussen
KoninklijkeVisio Nijmegen
24:32
1008
Andrea
Phila Dagcentrum
24:32
1009
Esme van Veen
Markenheem 4
24:32
1010
Chantal den Auter
De Trans 1
24:32
1011
Anne Dulon Barre
Axioncontinu 2
24:33
1012
Loes Koster
Markenheem1
24:33
1013
Jose Kip
Attent 1
24:34
1014
Jurgen Jacobs
sHL Rivierenland 2
24:34
1015
Elco Hoekman
Biemond & Hoekman
24:35
1016
Arnold van Rijkdom
Humanitas DMH 2
24:35
1017
Jeroen Fiechter
Philarunners
24:36
1018
Fabian De Hart
Bedrijfsvoering
24:36
1019
Evelyn Kamann
JGT Lelystad
24:36
1020
Martine Hoekstra
St Jandal F&I
24:37
1021
Ilse Kloos
Viattence 1
24:37
1022
Milad Dashti
Intrakoop 2
24:39
1023
Anne Heemstra
Rivit1
24:40
1024
Dianne Janssen Holleboom
Baalderborg 1
24:40
1025
Mike van Haren
Attent 2
24:40
1026
Siebrand Dijkema
AccoladeZorg 2
24:40
1027
Maarten Hoesema
Ribw AVV Arnhem Zuid
24:40
1028
Esher Brouns
WandelenZonderHulpmiddele
24:40
1029
Falina van der Meij
De Voorveldse Hof Runners
24:40
1030
Cathy Combee
Doorzetters
24:41
1031
Karin Peters
Doorzetters
24:41
1032
Jeanne Marie Kurf
Prismaatjes
24:41
1033
Dorien van den Hoorn
sHL De Hartenbergers
24:41
1034
Lucie Mol
Team Tangenborgh
24:44
1035
Linda Peters
Pluryn R&D
24:44
1036
Iefke Bouman
De Lange Wei
24:45
1037
Nancy Donkers
Triade Vitree team 2
24:45
1038
Wim Muilenburg
AlledaagsGelukDriestroom
24:47
1039
Ilse Engberts
1
24:47
1040
Kees Westerhout
De Lange Wei 1
24:47
1041
Ellen Vreeburg
Naarderheem 1
24:48
1042
Monique van Gorcum
Liemerije
24:48
1043
Dries van Eekert
Stroomversnelling 3STROOM
24:48
1044
Mirijan de Gooijer
Naarderheem 1
24:48
1045
Emelin Lap
De Voorveldse Hof Runners
24:48
1046
Harmen Mook
Philarunners
24:48
1047
Hilde Groven
MHG
24:49
1048
Lisette van Leijen
Zinzia 2
24:50
1049
Josje Oude Sanderink
Runners met Karakter
24:51
1050
Anne Marie Hoekstra
Zwaluwborgh
24:52
1051
Annebet Houtsmuller
Zuidwester 1
24:53
1052
Ingrid Venema
Gelrerent
24:53
1053
Niels Tio
Het Bewegingsteam
24:53
1054
Koert Papenburg
Biemond & Hoekman
24:53
1055
Suzanne Koetsier
Amerpoort 3
24:54
1056
Anne Marieke Sijtsma
Attent 1
24:54
1057
Andre Scheerder
Pluryn R&D
24:54
1058
Anneke Hooijenga
Harting-Bank Drachten
24:54
1059
Lonneke vamn Woerkom
Amerpoort 2
24:54
1060
Annemarie Broekhoven
Baalderborg 1
24:54
1061
Anouchka de Ridder
You Sportief
24:55
1062
Marleen Tavest
Reinaerde
24:55
1063
Nienke Wikkerink
Pluryn R&D
24:55
1064
Wendy Vos
Norschoten 1
24:55
1065
Michelle Bouwmeester
Pluryn R&D
24:56
1066
Inez Strolenberg
Phila Expertisecentrum
24:56
1067
Gerard Maurits
sHL Noordwijk
24:58
1068
Ilse Kloos
Viattence 1
24:59
1069
Hanneke Hutting
YouSportief
24:59
1070
Anke Gielis
KoninklijkeVisio Nijmegen
25:00
1071
Mieke Eenink
Azora 1
25:00
1072
Fija Rienstra
Philarunners
25:00
1073
Kim Stoop
Careflex Helden
25:00
1074
Nikki Marino
sHL DIVA's
25:01
1075
Petra van Campen
sHL Apeldoorn
25:01
1076
Marianne Melchien
Triade 3
25:02
1077
Diana Poortman
AlledaagsGelukDriestroom
25:02
1078
Henk Burgmeijer
Rosengaerde
25:03
1079
Tara Rouwenhorst
Gelrerent
25:04
1080
Marianne van Geldrop
Lievegoed 2
25:04
1081
Melanie Zwang
sHL Rivierenland 2
25:05
1082
Ilse Verhorst
WIJderenners
25:05
1083
Ger Oostrum
Team Loopt op Rolletjes!
25:06
1084
Ellen van Ginkel
Naarderheem 2
25:07
1085
Wouter Knoop
AlledaagsGelukDriestroom
25:07
1086
Rianne Mohr
sHL De Hartenbergers
25:07
1087
Patty de Fockert
Driestroom 3
25:08
1088
Floor van Santvoort
pluryn special
25:08
1089
Karin Niers
Vitez #1
25:08
1090
Marloes de Ruiter
sHL Run MC
25:10
1091
Sabine Doornkamp
JGT Lelystad
25:10
1092
Nienke Kronemeijer
Lievegoed 1
25:11
1093
Marlijn Borst
Team 6
25:11
1094
Kelle Gonning
Zwaluwborgh
25:12
1095
Judith Vos
Medipoint Elst
25:12
1096
Maud de Groot
Axioncontinu 1
25:12
1097
Marcel Pelzer
Hof van Sloten GRZ
25:12
1098
Jeanne Marie Kurf
Prismaatjes
25:12
1099
Famke Ernst
YouSportief
25:13
1100
Johan van Herpen
Prezzent Toppers
25:13
1101
Henrike Beltman-Derksen
Gelrerent
25:13
1102
Sigrid van de Veer
IJsselheem 1
25:14
1103
Maaike Schreuder
pluryn hietveld
25:15
1104
Hanneke Bosch
vrolijke fransen
25:16
1105
Christa Roskam
AccoladeZorg 3
25:16
1106
Marion Toet
Humanitas DMH 1
25:16
1107
Robin Does
ICS Groep
25:16
1108
Miranda van der Kolk
Zinzia 1
25:16
1109
Carola Derksen
Markenheem 3
25:16
1110
Maurice Maatje
Vitez #1
25:17
1111
Anne van Dinteren
Ipse de Vluggen
25:18
1112
Kevin de Vries
sHL Doet Mee!
25:18
1113
Helene Schilder
WilgaerdenLeekerweide3
25:18
1114
Romy de Laak
Humanitas DMH 2
25:19
1115
Andre Klein Gunnewiek
De lichtenvoorde 2
25:20
1116
Harrie Jan de Vries
St Jandal F&I
25:20
1117
Ankie Snoeren
prismaatjes 1
25:20
1118
Kirsten Kranenburg
Zinzia 1
25:20
1119
Marjolein Snabilie
Lievegoed 2
25:20
1120
Wilma Cruijsen
pluryn 3
25:20
1121
Rodney Kappel
Medipoint Den Haag
25:21
1122
Angelique Stienissen
Markenheem 3
25:21
1123
Ymke Peters
Zorgbelang Inclusief
25:22
1124
Robert van der Sluijs
ICS Groep
25:23
1125
Mohamed Asoud
Axioncontinu 1
25:23
1126
Marianne Nijeboer
At Your Service
25:23
1127
Karlijn van der Neut
Het Bewegingsteam
25:25
1128
Ellen Buurman
ribw avv 3
25:25
1129
Nicolien Zwijnenberg
ParaGo Behandelteam
25:25
1130
Lucienne Westenbrink
Huize Rosa Runners
25:25
1131
Coby Wincoop
Norschoten 2
25:26
1132
Judith Birebi
Zinzia 2
25:27
1133
Margreet Ronk
Runners met Karakter
25:27
1134
Lindsey de Boorder
YouSportief
25:27
1135
Marjolijn Polman
You Sportief
25:28
1136
Marielle Hoogendoorn
IJsselheem 1
25:28
1137
Heleen Blaauw
De lichtenvoorde 2
25:28
1138
Jelmar Martina
Prezzent Toppers 2.0
25:28
1139
Chris Vrancken
Driestroom 3
25:29
1140
Marieke Mulder
De Twentse Zorgcentra 2
25:30
1141
Karel Remkes
Amerpoort 3
25:30
1142
Marga Bovendorp
sHL Apeldoorn
25:31
1143
Sonja de Vries
sHL Run MC
25:31
1144
Jolanda den Haan
De Lange Wei
25:31
1145
Kees Westerhout
De Lange Wei 1
25:31
1146
Yvette Streng
Lokalis 1
25:32
1147
Emilie Haitsma
Hof van Sloten GRZ
25:34
1148
Jelte Scholte
Driestroom 3
25:35
1149
Annelies Lammers
AlledaagsGelukDriestroom
25:36
1150
Frea Verhoeven
HAGV
25:37
1151
Marie Louise van Duijn
Van GOUD naar Samen Fit
25:37
1152
Patricia Hoekstra
Lokalis 1
25:38
1153
Joyce Binnendijk
Zwaluwborgh
25:38
1154
Tom Goossens
De Lichtenvoorde
25:38
1155
Anne Dijk
WSG Jeugdreclassering
25:39
1156
Rozanne Dijkhuizen
sHLFastGoodRunners
25:40
1157
Kasper Stap
pluryn eefde
25:41
1158
Michael Jebb
Hof van Sloten GRZ
25:41
1159
Michiel de Jong
sHL Rivierenland 2
25:41
1160
Theo Wassink
Jobstap
25:41
1161
Joanne Lammers
AccoladeZorg 2
25:42
1162
Julia van Wijk
Huize Rosa Runners
25:43
1163
Carin Vlogman
Triade Vitree team 2
25:43
1164
Linda Derksen
Triade Vitree team 2
25:44
1165
Eric Verkaar
Zorgbelang Inclusief
25:44
1166
Henk Jan Kamphuis
Viattence 1
25:45
1167
Sylvio Olsder
sHL East-runners
25:45
1168
Steven Dorgelo
KPN Health Zuid
25:46
1169
Petra Eichelsheim
Bedrijfsvoering
25:46
1170
Helene Schilder
WilgaerdenLeekerweide3
25:47
1171
Ria van Dooren
Runners met Karakter
25:47
1172
Corina Schreuder
Axioncontinu 1
25:48
1173
Frank van der Laan
sHL De Heeren Loopers
25:49
1174
Luuk van het Erve
Intrakoop 1
25:49
1175
Gea van Veen
Reinaerde
25:49
1176
Arthur van Zanten
ZGV Bloedsnel 1
25:50
1177
Minette van der Ven
NZa 1
25:51
1178
Eelco 's Gravendijk
Humanitas DMH 3
25:51
1179
Ronald Eitens
WSG 2
25:53
1180
René Noordhuis
UPLUS
25:53
1181
Ilse van Driel
Phila Expertisecentrum
25:54
1182
Marja Bruijnes
Philadelphia W&B
25:54
1183
Monique Walboomers
Humanitas DMH 1
25:54
1184
Bram Plomp
pluryn eefde
25:54
1185
Ivonne Arts
Pluryn R&D
25:55
1186
Lianne van Opstal
sHL Run MC
25:56
1187
Elvira van Stigt
Prezzent Toppers 2.0
25:56
1188
Dorien Marissink
De Voorveldse Hof Runners
25:56
1189
Ingrid Oomen
Ribw AVV Arnhem Zuid
25:57
1190
Dilaya Mol
ZZG Zorggroep team 1
25:57
1191
Irene Smit
Triade 3
25:58
1192
Lotte de Groot
AccoladeZorg 3
25:58
1193
Els Schrijver
Rosengaerde
25:58
1194
Rolien Schoneveld
sHL De Hartenbergers
25:58
1195
Hannelore Broers
Phila Expertisecentrum
25:59
1196
Marlous Groenewoud
At Your Service
25:59
1197
Miranda Obelink
Markenheem 2
25:59
1198
Ellen van der Meer
St Jandal F&I
26:00
1199
Frank van Eck
Doorzetters
26:01
1200
Jolanda Vrolijk
AlledaagsGelukDriestroom
26:01
1201
Juriena Bruintjes
De Passerel
26:03
1202
David Schotsman
Philarunners
26:03
1203
Ronnie Joosten
Azora 2
26:04
1204
Marieke Stuker
Jeugdbescherming Gld 1
26:04
1205
Marijke Lucas
ParaGo Behandelteam
26:06
1206
Leonie Scheerder
Markenheem1
26:06
1207
Erik Dijkgraaf
Medipoint Elst
26:07
1208
Jan Achterberg
Vast & Verder
26:08
1209
Kasper Stap
pluryn eefde
26:08
1210
Caroline Bles
Liemerije
26:08
1211
Claudia Kolkman
Markenheem 2
26:08
1212
Ingrid Kraakman
WIJderenners
26:08
1213
Kathalijn Reynolds
Driestroom 4
26:08
1214
Inge Schalken
Prismaatjes
26:08
1215
Han van de Born
Biemond & Hoekman
26:08
1216
Betty Roodenburg
Axioncontinu 2
26:09
1217
Yentl Klabbers
De Meent team 1
26:10
1218
Michelle Bosch
JGT Lelystad
26:13
1219
Martine Kademier
Team Tangenborgh
26:13
1220
Marinda Kleinlugtenbeld
WSG 2
26:14
1221
Rosien Hamaker
AlledaagsGelukDriestroom
26:15
1222
Laura Kerkdijk
Vitez #1
26:15
1223
Maaike van het Ende
Viattence 1
26:15
1224
Henk Jan Kamphuis
Viattence 1
26:16
1225
Romy Waterman
ICS Groep
26:16
1226
Yvette Verweij
KoninklijkeVisio Nijmegen
26:17
1227
Aukina de Bruin
De Passerel
26:17
1228
Marco Aelen
At Your Service
26:17
1229
Martin Strik
Axioncontinu 2
26:18
1230
Wendy van der Weit
IJsselheem 1
26:18
1231
Margriet Tax
Hof van Sloten GRZ
26:18
1232
Ruud Kampshoff
Markenheem1
26:19
1233
Hans Attema
Norschoten 1
26:19
1234
Alex Scheel
Zuidwester 2
26:20
1235
Mieke van der Kruiff
Team 6
26:20
1236
Martine Glerum
RijnIJssel Zorg&Welzijn 1
26:20
1237
Rishi Boeiharat
SDB Groep team 2
26:20
1238
Monique Walboomers
Humanitas DMH 1
26:21
1239
Brigyt Witteman
De Voorveldse Hof Runners
26:22
1240
Jenet van Ooijen
Biemond & Hoekman
26:23
1241
Nicole van Capelleveen
HAGV
26:23
1242
Roseanne Heinen
Amerpoort 2
26:23
1243
Naomi Meesters - Schijf
Medipoint ZV
26:23
1244
Inge Stegen
De Trans 1
26:24
1245
Johan Pap
sHL East-runners
26:24
1246
Theo Vink
ZZG Zorggroep team 1
26:25
1247
Marlijn Borst
Team 6
26:27
1248
Job van Roemburg
ribw avv 3
26:28
1249
Jan Willem van Heertum
Gemengd 6
26:29
1250
Manon Kelder
pluryn nijmegen
26:29
1251
Loes de Vries
Axioncontinu 1
26:30
1252
Anneke Hooijenga
Harting-Bank Drachten
26:30
1253
Stefan Martinelli
Het Bewegingsteam
26:30
1254
Marcia Mulder-Francissen
Pluryn R&D
26:31
1255
Gea van Veen
Reinaerde
26:32
1256
Jeffrey Go
Markenheem 3
26:33
1257
Christa van Schieveen
Attent 2
26:33
1258
Karina Sijm
WilgaerdenLeekerweide3
26:33
1259
Inge Schalken
Prismaatjes
26:34
1260
Miriam Florissen
Liemerije
26:36
1261
Melanie van Hoorne
De Lange Wei 1
26:39
1262
Annemarie van Diermen
Lokalis 1
26:39
1263
Karien Goedkoop
Vitez #1
26:39
1264
Maartje Marijnissen
Driestroom 4
26:40
1265
Karin van der Broek
Jobstap
26:41
1266
Joke Rebergen
Zinzia 2
26:41
1267
Elke Marijnusse
sHL Rivierenland
26:41
1268
Marjan Rikken
Philadelphia W&B
26:41
1269
Marlieke Darwinkel
Team Tangenborgh
26:42
1270
Jolanda den Haan
De Lange Wei
26:43
1271
Celeste Lazarom
Het Bewegingsteam
26:47
1272
Linet Elings
Ribw AVV Arnhem Zuid
26:48
1273
Renske Willems
RijnIJssel Zorg&Welzijn 1
26:48
1274
Esther Smit
Ipse de Vluggen
26:48
1275
Petra Vermeulen
Zuidwester 1
26:49
1276
Semir Azizi
Amerpoort 1
26:49
1277
Petra Vermeulen
Zuidwester 1
26:50
1278
Paula Wijkhuizen
ZGV Bloedsnel 2
26:51
1279
Marlies Baart
Zuidwester 1
26:52
1280
Siem Visser
WilgaerdenLeekerweide3
26:52
1281
Pauline Gielbert
Team 6
26:53
1282
Rianne Westerhof
Attent 2
26:53
1283
Coby Wincoop
Norschoten 2
26:53
1284
Sjanine van Heel
Prezzent Toppers
26:55
1285
Egbert Meyer
De Lange Wei 1
26:55
1286
Marloes Keulemans
Vilans
26:56
1287
Cindy Walhout
Centrum Campus Oosterheem
26:56
1288
Marijke Thijssen
ZZG Zorggroep team 1
26:56
1289
Linda Witteveen
Jobstap
26:57
1290
Gertie van Vugt
Team Loopt op Rolletjes!
26:57
1291
Jacomijn bij de Vaate
RijnIJssel Zorg&Welzijn 1
26:59
1292
Esther Kruisinga
Axioncontinu 2
27:00
1293
Inge Lowissen
ICS Groep
27:02
1294
Eline Janssen
ZZG Zorggroep team 1
27:02
1295
Jurjen Sponselee
Prezzent Toppers 2.0
27:03
1296
Willeke van Uden
sHL Run MC
27:03
1297
Janine Breukelman
Phila Expertisecentrum
27:03
1298
Simone van Es
NZa 3
27:04
1299
Romy Krumink
De Trans 2
27:04
1300
Sabine Zweers
Markenheem 4
27:04
1301
Graham Jackson
Zinzia 1
27:05
1302
Sanne Bruil
Markenheem 4
27:06
1303
Jidske Moleman
De lichtenvoorde 2
27:06
1304
Marie-Christine Reijnoudt
Zuidwester 2
27:06
1305
Henri Gritter
YouSportief
27:11
1306
Maureen Middelkamp
Team Reggedok
27:11
1307
Yvonne Schuppers
Zuidwester 1
27:12
1308
Dorine Legemaat
sHL Run MC
27:12
1309
Anneke de Weerd
Speedy Karakters
27:13
1310
Cynthia Brouwer
De Lange Wei
27:13
1311
Johan van Herpen
Prezzent Toppers
27:14
1312
Charlotte Schepel
Team Tangenborgh
27:15
1313
Pauline Gielbert
Team 6
27:16
1314
Naomi van Loon
De Trans 2
27:16
1315
Nancy Bennenk
Triade 3
27:16
1316
Daan Hulsmans
pluryn special
27:17
1317
Jannet van den Brink
sHL Doet Mee!
27:17
1318
Elly Overduin
sHL Doet Mee!
27:17
1319
Anita Knipping
Markenheem 4
27:18
1320
Karin ten Brinke
Azora 2
27:19
1321
Els Langenberg
pluryn eefde
27:21
1322
Marlou van den Bosch
sHL Apeldoorn
27:22
1323
Saskia van Kuppeveld
pluryn eefde
27:22
1324
Ingrid Stoverinck
pluryn 3
27:22
1325
Peter Timmermans
HAGV
27:23
1326
Karin van der Berg
JGT Lelystad
27:24
1327
Nicol van Nordennen
Prezzent Toppers
27:25
1328
Annemieke Krikke
Amerpoort 2
27:26
1329
Jaimy Lammers
Lokalis 2
27:26
1330
Shqipe Pllana
Triade 3
27:27
1331
Alex Scheel
Zuidwester 2
27:28
1332
Marylou Krieckaert
YouSportief
27:30
1333
Jet Buizert
Azora 2
27:30
1334
Jennie Nijman
Philadelphia Veldwachters
27:30
1335
Famke Ernst
You Sportief
27:31
1336
Rosanne Mulders
Inkoop/Productmanagement
27:31
1337
Marion Herder
Movisie 1
27:33
1338
Marieke de Jong
sHL De Hartenbergers
27:33
1339
Ingrid Huijser
Speedy Karakters
27:34
1340
Miranda van der Kolk
Zinzia 1
27:35
1341
Bregta Klaassen
HAGV
27:37
1342
Carolien van der Maas
Phila Expertisecentrum
27:38
1343
Maxime Bisschop
Ribw AVV Arnhem Zuid
27:40
1344
Arnold van Rijkdom
Humanitas DMH 2
27:40
1345
Ineke van Beek
Team 1
27:43
1346
Jan Dijkgraaf
De Trans 2
27:44
1347
Roos Peek
Axioncontinu 2
27:46
1348
Gerdien de Waal
sHL Noordwijk
27:47
1349
Joyce Jager
Koekoek
27:49
1350
Marjon Beuwer
Zozijn Vitaal!
27:49
1351
Marjan Wieringa
Hof van Sloten GRZ
27:50
1352
Tom Goossens
De Lichtenvoorde
27:50
1353
Aaron van Deursen
Medipoint ZV
27:50
1354
Anke Heijnis
Speedy Karakters
27:50
1355
Danielle van Diermen
sHL East-runners
27:51
1356
Astrid Luttenberg
Zozijn Vitaal!
27:53
1357
Lianne Zuidweg
Zuidwester 2
27:54
1358
Jolanda van den Poll
GGNet recreatief
27:54
1359
Boukelien Akkerman
Atlas Kidtech
27:54
1360
Lenneke van Empel
sHL Rivierenland
27:55
1361
Angelique Grootfaam
ParaGo Behandelteam
27:55
1362
Janny Visscher
Rosengaerde
27:57
1363
Priscilla Smulders
Huize Rosa Runners
27:58
1364
Niels Tio
Van GOUD naar Samen Fit
27:58
1365
Leontien Crena de Iongh
Medux HR
28:00
1366
Joop Honders
Rivit1
28:00
1367
Sanne Smith
Triade Vitree team 2
28:00
1368
Daisy de Jong
Naarderheem 1
28:02
1369
Jeremy Falandt
WZH Doorlopers
28:02
1370
Mary Visser
WZH Doorlopers
28:02
1371
Carolien de Waard
Zuidwester 1
28:02
1372
Veerle van der Ree
Atlas Kidtech
28:03
1373
Romy de Wilt
Ipse de Vluggen
28:03
1374
Marieke Gademan
Pluryn R&D
28:03
1375
Melanie de Bijl
Doorzetters
28:03
1376
Daniëlle Kok
JGT Lelystad
28:03
1377
Rianne Dekker
Philarunners
28:04
1378
Sabine Jonkers
Harting-Bank
28:06
1379
Meike Stiekel
De Trans 1
28:08
1380
Philip Graat
pluryn eefde
28:08
1381
Machteld Wesseling
DeSeizoenen team 2
28:10
1382
Angélique Kardux
Runners met Karakter
28:10
1383
Loes Dam
Markenheem 3
28:11
1384
Oscar Kuppens
GGNet recreatief
28:12
1385
Bas Geertsema
pluryn hietveld
28:13
1386
Bianca Rozendaal
Team Tangenborgh
28:13
1387
Sanne de Groot
Van GOUD naar Samen Fit
28:14
1388
Anne Theissen
De Lichtenvoorde
28:14
1389
Jeroen Zomerplaag
Philarunners
28:16
1390
Sjako Meesters
Medipoint Elst
28:18
1391
Marieke Scholman
Medux HR
28:18
1392
Jamilla Ouamass
Jeugdbescherming Gld 2
28:20
1393
Hermina Vink
ZZG Zorggroep team 1
28:20
1394
Rianne Bosch
ZIB/FPA De Boog
28:21
1395
Sandra Harsveldt
De Lange Wei 1
28:22
1396
Yvonne Kok
YouSportief
28:22
1397
Frans Werring
Axioncontinu 1
28:22
1398
Miranda Hildebrand
De Voorveldse Hof Runners
28:23
1399
Elsbeth Huffmeijer
Zuidwester 2
28:24
1400
Naomi Hutchinson
Zuidwester 1
28:25
1401
Theo Vink
ZZG Zorggroep team 1
28:26
1402
Kelly van Oostveen
Team Reggedok
28:27
1403
Wilma Stalenhoef
Amerpoort 1
28:28
1404
Ellen Sprenkeler
Markenheem1
28:28
1405
Arie Moolenaar
Vast & Verder
28:30
1406
Harminka
Phila Dagcentrum 2
28:31
1407
Manuela van Werd
UPLUS
28:31
1408
Ellen Wopereis
Bedrijfsvoering
28:32
1409
Sara Roelofs
Doorzetters
28:33
1410
Miriam Blikmans
pluryn hietveld
28:34
1411
Demi van der Zwan
Gemengd 6
28:34
1412
Simone van Vught
Vilans
28:35
1413
Gijs de Haardt
RijnIJssel Zorg&Welzijn 1
28:36
1414
Marleen de Laet
Team 6
28:39
1415
Anke Scheenstra
Biemond & Hoekman
28:39
1416
Nina Sels
YouSportief
28:40
1417
Linde Broekhoven
pluryn special
28:41
1418
Jack Voorbrood
GGNet recreatief
28:41
1419
Tine Vogel
De Lange Wei
28:41
1420
Jolanda Hogenbirk
Lievegoed 1
28:42
1421
Anne de Winter
sHL Noordwijk
28:42
1422
Stanley Swinkels
WandelenZonderHulpmiddele
28:43
1423
Jolanda van Dinteren
Intrakoop 2
28:43
1424
Imke Ebben
Centrum Campus Oosterheem
28:44
1425
Astrid Roesink
SDB Groep team 3
28:45
1426
Marleen van Muilekom
Zinzia 2
28:46
1427
Arjen ten Brinke
At Your Service
28:47
1428
Jiska Bleij vd Velde
Amerpoort 2
28:47
1429
Bianca van den Hof
De Trans 2
28:48
1430
Linda Potuijt
You Sportief
28:50
1431
Ina Groen
IJsselheem 1
28:53
1432
Liesette Roosken
Vitez #1
28:56
1433
Yvette Scheerhoorn
Team Tangenborgh
28:57
1434
Silvia Denissen
Viattence 1
29:02
1435
Walter de Graaf
Humanitas DMH 2
29:02
1436
Aleida van Malkhorst
vrolijke fransen
29:02
1437
Karin Garritsen
Norschoten 2
29:02
1438
Sander van Beek
Medipoint ZV
29:02
1439
Karin Rooza
ribw avv 3
29:03
1440
Reanne Renooij-Detmers
Amerpoort 1
29:08
1441
Wiltiene den Hollander
AccoladeZorg 2
29:09
1442
Petula de Heer
Lievegoed 2
29:10
1443
Angela Buijs
Prismaatjes
29:10
1444
Inge Oomen
pluryn 3
29:10
1445
Lenneke Doppen
De Meent team 1
29:12
1446
Kim Wessels
Azora 2
29:14
1447
Ragonda van der Spek
De Voorveldse Hof Runners
29:14
1448
Tinne De Winter
AlledaagsGelukDriestroom
29:15
1449
Jan Nieboer
Philadelphia Veldwachters
29:15
1450
Joshua Kater
De Lichtenvoorde
29:16
1451
Hanne Patist
Amerpoort 3
29:17
1452
Martin Vos van Oorsronk
Bedrijfsvoering
29:18
1453
Sonja Hendriksen
Koekoek
29:19
1454
Jan Pieter Balder
Baalderborg 1
29:20
1455
Astrid Lamers
KoninklijkeVisio Nijmegen
29:20
1456
Christiaan Dee
Humanitas DMH 2
29:20
1457
Janneke Brenders
Prismaatjes
29:20
1458
Linda Bos
sHL Noordwijk
29:21
1459
Roline Nakken
Markenheem1
29:21
1460
Sandra van der Salm
Ipse de Vluggen
29:22
1461
Marie Louise van Duijn
Van GOUD naar Samen Fit
29:22
1462
Marlijn Borst
Team 6
29:24
1463
Julia Jansen
Driestroom 3
29:25
1464
Pulin Gielbert
Team 6
29:25
1465
Annemarie van Diermen
Lokalis 2
29:25
1466
Majon Wijnberg
Zozijn Vitaal!
29:26
1467
Ritchie van Laanen
Driestroom 3
29:30
1468
Gerrita Vermeer
Koekoek
29:30
1469
Chantal Claver
Markenheem1
29:30
1470
Egbert den Engelsman
IJsselheem 1
29:32
1471
Miriam Schats
Zinzia 1
29:33
1472
Kathalijn Reynolds
Driestroom 4
29:36
1473
Bianca Quint
Prismaatjes
29:38
1474
Astrid Visser
Lievegoed 1
29:38
1475
Hilde Reijnen
Zinzia 2
29:40
1476
Ingrid Hendriksen
Markenheem 2
29:46
1477
Mirela Cuskovic
Team Reggedok
29:47
1478
Rene Aengenend
Speedy Karakters
29:47
1479
Lotte Smeijers
Team Loopt op Rolletjes!
29:48
1480
René Schiebergen
1
29:52
1481
Marcia Ferraz de Oliveira
WandelenZonderHulpmiddele
29:53
1482
Jolanda Pronk
Reinaerde
29:57
1483
Alisa Hergaarden
Viattence 1
29:57
1484
Eline Timmermans
De Lange Wei 1
29:57
1485
Carola Rosbach
Medipoint Elst
29:58
1486
Nicolette Verburg
sHL De Heeren Loopers
29:59
1487
Alice
Phila Dagcentrum
30:00
1488
Emma Lak
Prezzent Toppers 2.0
30:02
1489
Judith Zijp
WZH Doorlopers
30:02
1490
Joke Meulenveld
Markenheem 4
30:03
1491
Marjet Nijenhuis
HAGV
30:04
1492
Betsy Rettenwander
Philarunners
30:05
1493
Willemien Engelbrecht
HAGV
30:05
1494
Marie José Meuge
Team Tangenborgh
30:05
1495
Mara Roelofs
Team Loopt op Rolletjes!
30:06
1496
Laura Klopping
WilgaerdenLeekerweide3
30:06
1497
Janneke van Erven
Phila Dagcentrum 2
30:06
1498
Belinda
Phila Dagcentrum 2
30:08
1499
Joyce Jager
Koekoek
30:09
1500
Merel Hoksbergen
Naarderheem 1
30:10
1501
Lilly Goosens
prismaatjes 1
30:10
1502
Carlijn de Koning
Amerpoort 2
30:11
1503
Alice Schouten
Pluryn R&D
30:11
1504
Angélique Kardux
Runners met Karakter
30:11
1505
Annelize Lodder
Zuidwester 1
30:14
1506
Shirley Paal
Vast & Verder
30:14
1507
Arhtur van Enkhuizen
Phila Dagcentrum 2
30:15
1508
Eveline
Phila Dagcentrum 2
30:15
1509
Rianne van der Reijden
1
30:17
1510
Claudia van Empel
KoninklijkeVisio Nijmegen
30:17
1511
Djez Idzerda
De Voorveldse Hof Runners
30:17
1512
Anthony Ricardo
WZH Doorlopers
30:17
1513
Henrike Schulze
DeSeizoenen team 2
30:20
1514
Jolien van der Meij
YouSportief
30:20
1515
Ragna van der Linden
Medux HR
30:20
1516
Frank Bleekman
Ribw AVV Arnhem Zuid
30:27
1517
Jan van Wees
Ribw AVV Arnhem Zuid
30:29
1518
Joke Uitendaal
WIJderenners
30:30
1519
Johan van Herpen
Prezzent Toppers
30:31
1520
Annet Prommenschenkel
Amerpoort 1
30:32
1521
Tim Kraaijkamp
Prezzent Toppers 2.0
30:32
1522
Martine van der Meer
Sprank 1
30:33
1523
Gemma Klomp
Amerpoort 1
30:35
1524
Nancy Horsman
WIJderenners
30:38
1525
Kim Haggeman
Huize Rosa Runners
30:40
1526
Sandra Boer – Van der Neut
Vitez #1
30:41
1527
Arianne
Phila Dagcentrum
30:42
1528
Ilse Tummers
Huize Rosa Runners
30:43
1529
Chantal Dimmendaal
Markenheem1
30:45
1530
Anke Heijnis
Speedy Karakters
30:47
1531
Ivonne Bosma
Vitez #1
30:49
1532
Sonja Hendriksen
Koekoek
30:49
1533
Dennis Goossens
Markenheem1
30:50
1534
Henk Steven Beernink
Markenheem 2
30:51
1535
Karin Stempher
Team Loopt op Rolletjes!
30:52
1536
Bianca Moen
De Lange Wei 1
30:55
1537
Helen van Wijk
Huize Rosa Runners
30:55
1538
Elice Veldhuis
Philadelphia W&B
30:58
1539
Sabine van Doesburg
Azora 1
30:59
1540
Remco de Ruiter
Atlas Kidtech
30:59
1541
Arie Moolenaar
Vast & Verder
31:01
1542
Gerrie Tijks
Team 1
31:02
1543
Patricia Regeer
YouSportief
31:03
1544
Ilonka Broeckhuijsen
Wee-Zet-Hahaha Lopers
31:06
1545
Sandra Koekkoek
vrolijke fransen
31:11
1546
Lisette Vos
Gemengd 6
31:12
1547
Maria Ras
Centrum Campus Oosterheem
31:13
1548
Marleen de Laet
Team 6
31:15
1549
Graham Jackson
Zinzia 1
31:21
1550
Jenieke
Phila Dagcentrum 2
31:22
1551
Sacha Verseput
Runners met Karakter
31:24
1552
Simone de Krosse
pluryn 3
31:24
1553
Leonie Daudey
Team Loopt op Rolletjes!
31:27
1554
Kelly Goldstein
Prezzent Toppers
31:27
1555
Sabine Fennemann
Attent 1
31:28
1556
Annelies Brockbernd
Wee-Zet-Hahaha Lopers
31:29
1557
Petra Menkveld
Markenheem 3
31:36
1558
Monique Britstra
Triade Vitree team 2
31:39
1559
Christa Geurts
Centrum Campus Oosterheem
31:40
1560
Marloes Groeneveld
Phila Expertisecentrum
31:40
1561
Rijanne Kuijper
De Passerel
31:41
1562
Annemarie van Oeveren
Zinzia 2
31:41
1563
Jobke Schot
De Lange Wei
31:45
1564
Ilsa Wallage
De Trans 1
31:45
1565
Jeffrey van Meel
prismaatjes 1
31:49
1566
Lisanne Smit
WIJderenners
31:50
1567
Manon Arendse
At Your Service
32:03
1568
Annebe Janssen
Driestroom 4
32:05
1569
Suaad Mahammed
ZZG Zorggroep team 1
32:08
1570
Hilde Hooijman
Lievegoed 1
32:11
1571
Alice Vincenzi
Naarderheem 1
32:14
1572
Marlien van Schaik
Team 6
32:14
1573
Karlijn Dijkgraaf
De Trans 2
32:15
1574
Riette Folmer
Het Bewegingsteam
32:15
1575
Stéphanie Kannegieter
Markenheem 3
32:17
1576
Patrice van Heyst
Huize Rosa Runners
32:19
1577
Gerdien Sloot
Markenheem 4
32:21
1578
Arina Kroon
Philadelphia W&B
32:22
1579
Marianne Jeurissen
Careflex Helden
32:23
1580
Lisa
Phila Dagcentrum 2
32:25
1581
Veerle Lammers
ribw avv 3
32:27
1582
Adri van Doorn
Wee-Zet-Hahaha Lopers
32:33
1583
Esmee Jolink
Markenheem 3
32:33
1584
Sanne Huisman
WandelenZonderHulpmiddele
32:34
1585
Cathy den Boer
Ipse de Vluggen
32:38
1586
Anita Visser
Prismaatjes
32:49
1587
Petra Bassant
WandelenZonderHulpmiddele
32:50
1588
Diana Batteljee
WilgaerdenLeekerweide3
32:50
1589
Deborah van Vuuren
WZH Doorlopers
32:52
1590
Rosalinda Ederveen-Visser
sHLFastGoodRunners
32:54
1591
Kimberley Hedges
Wee-Zet-Hahaha Lopers
32:54
1592
Simone Nicolaes
Intrakoop 1
32:57
1593
Manuela van der Veen
De Passerel
32:57
1594
Boukje Roenhorst
Markenheem 4
33:00
1595
Lindsey Scheve
De Trans 2
33:05
1596
Karla Vermot
De Lange Wei 1
33:16
1597
Baukje Paape
Amerpoort 2
33:20
1598
Romy de Laak
Humanitas DMH 2
33:21
1599
Cees Hagenbeek
Humanitas DMH 2
33:21
1600
Frank Pasman
pluryn nijmegen
33:21
1601
Julia de Graaf
You Sportief
33:23
1602
Petra Smulders
Huize Rosa Runners
33:24
1603
Kiki Lam
DeSeizoenen team 2
33:27
1604
Marijn Nanninga
AccoladeZorg 3
33:30
1605
Jacqueline Wezenberg
Triade Vitree team 2
33:35
1606
Julie Cornelissen
Driestroom 4
33:43
1607
Merlijn Meijman
Humanitas DMH 2
33:47
1608
Ingo Mulder
pluryn hietveld
33:49
1609
Sylvia
Humanitas DMH 1
33:58
1610
Margreet Meuleman
AccoladeZorg 2
33:58
1611
Robert Paul Fennema
Vast & Verder
34:12
1612
Denise Hagen
GGNet recreatief
34:15
1613
Caroline Wllemse
WZH Doorlopers
34:20
1614
Denise
Phila Dagcentrum
34:37
1615
Dolinda Bosch
Markenheem 2
34:39
1616
Annemiek Wever
Humanitas DMH 2
34:43
1617
Ingrid Stein
Jobstap
35:28
1618
Bettina Visser
De Lange Wei
35:31
1619
Deveny Bruijstens
WandelenZonderHulpmiddele
35:35
1620
Jan Feenstra
Rosengaerde
35:39
1621
Nadim Bex
pluryn special
35:48
1622
Chantal Mokkink
sHL Apeldoorn
35:49
1623
Marjolein van Brakel
Zinzia 2
36:12
1624
Jenny Hardeman
Zinzia 2
36:15
1625
Marjon van Schijndel
HAGV
36:15
1626
Anita Manders
DeSeizoenen team 2
36:27
1627
Priscilla Vijn
Medipoint Den Haag
37:32
1628
Joyce Tieben
Medux HR
37:56
1629
Amanda Siebel
Wee-Zet-Hahaha Lopers
38:20
1630
Adriana Adams
Triade Vitree team 2
38:21
1631
Merel Terlien
NZa 2
38:23
1632
Nanette Tabois
Attent 1
38:36
1633
Edwin Verstege
Norschoten 1
38:49
1634
Linda Roossien
Triade Vitree team 2
39:20
1635
Cilia Dekker
Wee-Zet-Hahaha Lopers
39:25
1636
Yaya Osman
WZH Doorlopers
40:11
1637
Danielle Foppen
Gemengd 6
40:27
1638
Wendy van Wissen
Ipse de Vluggen
40:41
1639
Maud Overduin
ZIB/FPA De Boog
40:53
1640
Marion Toet
Humanitas DMH 1
2:19:25
1641
Rosanne Gerbrandy
Ribw AVV Arnhem Zuid
2:22:38
www.uitslagen.nl
20-09-2019 16:31