Uitslagenlijst De Franeker Ronde

Franeker - Donderdag 19 september 2019

K46M, KIDS 4-6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niek Drost
Franeker
2:28
2
Wessel Rozendal
Franeker
2:49
3
Neil Homminga
Franeker
2:53
K46V, KIDS 4-6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cleo de Jong
Franeker
2:47
2
Mirthe Egbers
Klooster Lidlum
2:59
3
Ilse Grijpma
Franeker
3:19
4
Eke Boonstra
Franeker
3:21
5
Fabienne Palstra
Bolsward
3:38
K79M, KIDS 7-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tygo van der Meer
Franeker
5:02
2
Dex de Vries
Franeker
5:14
3
Sander Drost
Franeker
5:22
4
Luit Dijkstra
Franeker
5:34
5
Kaspar van der Werff
Franeker
5:46
6
Moos Boonstra
Franeker
6:01
7
Mick de Vries
Franeker
6:29
8
Nico van Hijum
Franeker
7:30
K79V, KIDS 7-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilene Blaaw
Franeker
5:05
2
Ilse de Jong
Franeker
5:44
3
Dion Rienstra
Franeker
5:57
4
Renate Plat
Franeker
6:02
5
Esther Grijpma
Franeker
6:08
6
Norah Bijlsma
Franeker
6:32
1015M, KIDS 10-15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nick Seerden
Franeker
7:03
2
Anne Liudger Pietersma
Franeker
7:39
3
Thomas Plat
Franeker
8:23
4
Thijs van der Horst
Franeker
8:26
1015V, KIDS 10-15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anthe Troost
Bolsward
7:19
2
Danique de Vries
Franeker
8:24
S5M, SENIOREN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Allard Sym Sprenger
Harlingen
17:59
2
Lieuwe Palstra
Bolsward
18:06
3
Rein Brander
Bolsward
18:10
4
Edward Hilgenger
Harlingen
18:13
5
Cornelis Zijlstra
Franeker
18:41
6
Bert Ansma
Marum
19:34
7
Aalze Kuperus
Franeker
19:54
8
Feijen
Leeuwarden
20:45
9
Frank Visser
Oppenhuizen
20:49
10
Mark van der Veer
Franeker
21:11
11
Remco de Valk
Franeker
21:18
12
Peter Abma
Franeker
21:29
13
Yezen Hoeksma
Minnertsga
21:57
14
Cor van Sluis
Franeker
22:49
15
Luuk ten Have
Zuidlaren
23:03
16
Jonathan
Franeker
23:13
17
Peter Brander
Franeker
23:13
18
Roan Rienstra
Franeker
23:18
19
Durk Haitsma
Franeker
23:55
20
Djurre van der Schaaf
Oentsjerk
26:44
S5V, SENIOREN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke van der Windt
Leeuwarden
19:53
2
Danny Glas
Franeker
24:31
3
Magriet Ansma
Marum
26:16
4
Ilse Lit
Franeker
26:48
5
Esther Bron
Franeker
27:27
6
Aletta Dijkstra
Franeker
27:57
7
Pytsje Frankena
Franeker
27:57
S10M, SENIOREN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander van Hoorn
Leeuwarden
36:42
2
Jaap Vink
Bitgum
36:59
3
Durk Tichelaar
Harlingen
38:05
4
Menno Bakker
Franeker
38:28
5
Jelte Hijlkema
Achlum
38:54
6
Maarten Hofstra
Franeker
39:00
7
Edwin Troost
Bolsward
41:10
8
Johan van der Meulen
Franeker
42:42
9
Aise Bouma
Kimswert
43:02
10
Willem de Vries
Minnertsga
43:32
11
Sys Dijkstra
Franeker
44:24
12
Klaas Visser
Franeker
45:22
13
Hein Riewald
Dronrijp
46:26
14
Minne Nawijn
Franeker
46:40
15
Jeffrey Jellema
Franeker
46:48
16
Leeroy Jellema
Franeker
46:55
17
Edwin Boes
Franeker
47:30
18
Tjeerd Visser
Franeker
47:36
19
Klaas van Kalsbeek
Scharnegoutum
47:41
20
Niels Krikke
Franeker
47:41
21
Jan Willem Bouma
Workum
47:54
22
Edwin Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
47:55
23
Jaap Dijkstra
Franeker
48:41
24
E Drenthe
Franeker
49:40
25
Lolke Dijkstra
Franeker
50:26
26
Wieger van Keulen
Leeuwarden
50:50
27
Auke Galema
Franeker
51:13
28
Bertus Procee
Franeker
53:17
29
Johan Anema
Franeker
53:33
30
Bert Hoekman
Opeinde
56:45
31
Stijn Oostra
Sneek
1:02:17
32
Jacob Jan Oostra
Sneek
1:02:21
S10V, SENIOREN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith van der Meer
Dronrijp
40:00
2
Simone Smid
Franeker
46:43
3
Yolinda
Dronrijp
48:24
4
Willy Brouwer
Arum
57:22
5
Titia Lycklama a Nijeholt
Winsum
57:25
B5, BEDRIJVEN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Jongman
Van der Weerd 1
23:29
2
Marten Oosterhout
Van der Weerd 1
23:29
3
Remco Visser
Van der Weerd 1
24:25
4
Danielle Dijkstra
Van der Weerd 2
24:44
5
Mike Breidenbach
Van der Weerd 1
24:44
6
Jelmer van de Meer
Van der Weerd 2
29:21
7
Marian Postma
Dienst Sociale Zaken
33:10
8
Hans Meijer
Dienst Sociale Zaken
33:10
9
Frans Visser
Dienst Sociale Zaken
33:10
10
Grytsje Hylkema
Dienst Sociale Zaken
33:10
11
Tiny van der Weerd
Van der Weerd 2
34:04
12
Henk Hempenius
Van der Weerd 2
36:08
B10, BEDRIJVEN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Nota
Waadhoeke 2
39:47
2
Hung Pham
Waadhoeke 2
40:47
3
Pier van Olphen
Waadhoeke 2
49:40
4
Nik Hoving
Waadhoeke 2
49:41
5
Gerke Boersma
Huhtamaki
50:09
6
Tineke Acda
Huhtamaki
50:10
7
Nico Galema
Huhtamaki
53:57
8
Cor de Groot
Huhtamaki
57:39
9
Hiske de Schiffart
Waadhoeke 1
59:28
10
Peter Helmus
Waadhoeke 1
59:29
11
Jennifer Batteram
Waadhoeke 1
59:30
12
Ans Engelsma
Waadhoeke 1
1:01:03
www.uitslagen.nl
23-09-2019 14:24