Uitslagenlijst Instuifwedstrijd (avondwedstrijd)

Hengelo - Donderdag 19 september 2019

MAN, 1.500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kyan C. Rytzelle
Enschede
4:30
2
Bernd Waanders
Goor '75
4:55
3
Milan Veenstra
TION
4:56
4
Ionut e. Gheorghica
Enschede
5:01
5
Luke Hiddink
Archeus
5:15
VROUW, 1.500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ducia Nischi
Enschede
5:31
2
Sabine Waanders
Goor
5:36
MAN, 3.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Nasselder
Argo
9:10
2
Ruben Garretsen
Argo
9:22
3
Jan Hiltjesdam
AV Rijssen
9:33
4
Dave Pauëlsen
TION
9:39
5
Thomas Konings
Archeus
9:48
6
Bert Wessels
LAAC Twente
10:14
7
Daniele Arseni
Ensched
11:02
8
Fabian Pelgröm
Kronos
11:55
9
Theo Schreurs
Archeus
11:55
10
Rogier Moushouwers
Kronos
12:12
11
Stefan Loman
LAAC Twente
12:24
12
Benno Braamhaar
AV Rijssen
13:15
13
Harry Dessens
LAAC Twente
13:48
14
Henk Offenberg
LAAC Twente
13:48
15
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
14:05
16
Gerrit Bultman
LAAC Twente
14:26
VROUW, 3.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gemma Frances
TION
11:00
2
Ingrid Prigge
LAAC Twente
11:20
3
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
11:58
4
Anja Hofman
LAAC Twente
12:59
5
Paulien van Bruggen
LAAC Twente
13:19
6
Diana Luijrink
LAAC Twente
13:22
7
Anouk Schreurs
Archeus
13:23
8
Rianne Vossers
LAAC Twente
13:25
MAN, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Leusink
HAC '63
32:03
2
Rick Heutinck
Argo
32:34
3
Sven van Munster
TION
34:35
4
Caimin Stevens
LAAC Twente
34:36
5
Arnold Klieverik
LAAC Twente
34:47
6
Kevin Schaap
LAAC Twente
34:55
7
Richard Loendersloot
LAAC Twente
34:57
8
Mark Saathof
Enschede
35:36
9
Ron Hofte
LAAC Twente
38:08
10
Mathijs Wiggers
Archeus
39:16
11
Hubert Bögemann
De Gemzen
39:23
12
Rob Baars
LAAC Twente
39:23
13
Erwin Hondebrink
TION
41:16
14
Bart Vos
LAAC Twente
41:45
15
Clemens Meuleman
LAAC Twente
41:46
16
Gjalt Gjaltema
LAAC Twente
43:08
17
Dennis Tolhuis
Hengelo
47:09
18
Gertjan Linders
Enschede
47:18
19
Anton Stoorvogel
LAAC Twente
47:20
20
Michel Nijland
LAAC Twente
47:47
VROUW, 10.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisanne Gevelaar-Meuleman
LAAC Twente
34:45
2
Petra Meinen
Archeus
44:13
3
Inge Boomkamp
Boekelo
54:12
4
Nienke de Haan
Enschede
55:52
5
Renate van der Ham
LAAC Twente
56:12
www.uitslagen.nl
22-09-2019 15:45