Uitslagenlijst Hoenwaard Run 2019

Hattem - Donderdag 19 september 2019

M6-7, KIDSRUN 6 - 7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wietse-Jan ten Brinke
Hattem
4:13
2
Noah Veen
Hattem
4:16
3
Abisha Blankvoort
Hattem
4:31
4
Devian Bakker
Hattem
4:47
5
Roan van der Meulen
Hattem
5:21
6
Jesse Libert
Hattem
5:35
7
Bauke Vogels
Hattem
6:26
V6-7, KIDSRUN 6 - 7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Estée Belling
Hattem
4:27
2
Yfke Lourens
Hattem
5:23
3
Vera Lindeboom
Hattem
5:37
4
Merel Busscher
Hattem
5:49
M8-9, KIDSRUN 8 - 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Delano Thielman
Zwolle
3:47
2
Tjores Brouwer
Hattem
3:52
3
Merlijn Bakker
Hattem
3:55
4
Jesper Boone
Hattem
4:19
5
Nout Uffling
Hattem
4:19
V8-9, KIDSRUN 8 - 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasmijn Busscher
Hattem
3:59
2
Lisette Veldkamp
Epe
4:01
3
Benthe van Engen
Zwolle
4:50
BM, KIDSRUN 8 - 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelte Lourens
Hattem
4:47
M1011, KIDSRUN 10-11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joris ten Brinke
Hattem
8:39
2
Jelle Vogels
Hattem
9:01
V1011, KIDSRUN 10-11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amber Veldkamp
Epe
9:46
2
CatoNij Bijvank
Hattem
9:47
3
Dagmar Boone
Hattem
11:01
V1213, KIDSRUN 12-13
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Trynke Lourens
Hattem
9:03
5MSN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan de Nekker
Noordwolde
16:29
16:29
2
Robin Meinema
Heerde
17:58
17:58
3
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
18:36
18:36
4
Guido Bakker
Hattem
18:52
18:51
5
Harwin van Lente
Genemuiden
19:07
19:05
6
Albert Lantink
Zwolle
19:09
19:06
7
Heinze van Enk
DWLoopschool Hattem
20:39
20:33
8
Lucas de Groot
RFR Hattem
21:35
21:28
9
Ruud Noordman
Hattem
22:43
22:37
10
Tom Holsappel
Aberson Zwolle
22:59
22:53
11
Daniel Vennedunker
Oldebroek
24:08
23:55
12
Jan van Oene
Wezep
24:54
24:49
13
Gert-Jan van Leeuwen
Hattem
25:07
25:01
14
Hans van der Weerd
Gemzen Wezep
26:35
26:32
15
Teun Christian Veltkamp
Hattem
26:42
26:30
16
Mark ten Klooster
Zwolle
27:32
27:21
17
Randy Rorije
Hattem
27:39
27:26
5VSN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerja Zielman
Heino
19:04
19:02
2
Monique Fibbe
Gemzenpower
19:05
19:01
3
Anja Warning
Gemzen Wezep
21:38
21:34
4
Hellen Simens
De Gemzen
21:45
21:41
5
Marieke de Jong
Hattem
23:46
23:41
6
Marjan voor den Dag
Hattem
24:14
24:07
7
Sterre Heida
Zwolle
24:55
24:45
8
Froukje van Sluis
Hattem
25:03
24:59
9
Daphne Hofman
Elburg
26:39
26:27
10
Noëmi Blankvoort
De Gemzen
27:49
27:48
11
Mente Kommer
De Gemzen
27:50
27:48
12
Flore Kroes
De Gemzen
27:50
27:49
13
Denise Oerlemans
Oldebroek
27:53
27:40
14
Suze Haverkamp
Heerde
28:03
28:01
15
Renee Blok
De Gemzen
28:11
28:10
16
Lisanne Nagelhout
Hattem
28:19
28:08
17
Marelijn van de Leur
Hattemerbroek
28:42
28:30
18
Gera Docter
Wapenveld
29:03
28:51
19
Annemiek van Limburg
Groningen
29:03
28:50
5M40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap Stijlaart
Amersfoort
17:46
17:46
2
Klaas Draaijer
Gemzenpower
17:57
17:54
3
Robert Reitsema
Kampen
17:59
17:59
4
Martijn Schakelaar
Hattem
18:04
18:03
5
Roel-Jan Heeringa
Zwolle
18:10
18:10
6
Marcel Wichers
Hattem
18:30
18:29
7
Gerrit Doornwaard
Heerde
18:35
18:35
8
Evert Flier
DWLoopschool Hattem
19:29
19:28
9
Ernst Zwijnenberg
De blauwe pijlen
19:47
19:45
10
Jeroen Sparreboom
Two men & a woman
19:47
19:45
11
Jan Willem Kroeze
Hattem
20:19
20:11
12
Jeroen Lourens
Two men & a woman
20:33
20:32
13
Martin Brinkman
Hattem
20:36
20:35
14
Jac Postma
DWLoopschool sHeerenbroek
21:04
21:03
15
Albert Holtland
Staphorst
21:46
21:44
16
Herman Weelink
Hattem
22:07
22:00
17
Harry Veldkamp
Epe
22:18
22:17
18
Theo Hanekamp
Heerde
22:31
22:25
19
Jan Strik
Hattem
22:39
22:32
20
Ronald Harbrink
Zwolle
23:26
23:25
21
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
24:06
24:03
22
Mar-Jan van Oene
Wezep
24:12
24:07
23
Jan Bakker
Hattem
24:16
24:15
24
Harry van Ogtrop
Zwolle
24:28
24:21
25
Bennie Kok
Zwolle
24:59
24:53
26
Cor van den Berg
DWLoopschool Hattem
25:07
24:59
27
Mark Waanders
RFR Hattem
25:27
25:20
28
Ton van Doorn
De blauwe pijlen
25:28
25:21
29
Herman Dorgelo
RFR Hattem
25:38
25:31
30
Chris Harwig
Hattem
25:54
25:42
31
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
26:07
25:58
32
Wilco Landman
Hattem
26:19
26:08
33
Jaap Kuin
Aberson Zwolle
26:41
26:33
34
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
27:14
27:07
35
Gerben Poortinga
Aberson Zwolle
27:52
27:42
36
Klaas Compagner
Gemzen Wezep
27:52
27:43
37
Abel Korevaar
Hattem
28:02
27:55
38
Reinder Rorije
Hattem
28:04
27:52
39
Bert Blankvoort
Hattem
28:12
28:10
40
Arjan van Hoorn
Hattem
29:10
29:02
41
Helge Petersen
DWLoopschool Hattem
29:11
29:00
42
Henk Jan van der Weerd
Kamperveen
29:15
29:02
43
Henk Juffer
Nunspeet
33:07
33:01
5V40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris Bakker
Gemzenpower
21:12
21:07
2
Geertruida Brommer
De blauwe pijlen
21:29
21:26
3
Mariske van der Wall
Two men & a woman
23:13
23:08
4
Valerie Mccutcheon
Scotland
24:15
24:04
5
Aaltje Post
Gemzen Wezep
24:52
24:48
6
Rianne Nij Bijvank
Hattem
25:32
25:26
7
Everien Karssing
Hattem
25:54
25:44
8
Els den Hengst
Hattem
26:07
25:58
9
Bianka Heida
Zwolle
27:09
26:59
10
Jolanda Bosch
Hattem
27:32
27:25
11
Annemiek Wilpshaar
Dalfsen
27:50
27:39
12
Reina Kwant
Hattem
28:27
28:22
13
Ingrid van de Leur
Hattemerbroek
28:42
28:30
14
Jacquelien Eghuizen
DWLoopschool Wezep
29:02
28:54
15
Josca Fiechter
RFR Hattem
29:03
28:54
16
Henriette Barneveld
Wezep
29:14
29:03
17
Heidi Eikelboom
Hattem
29:21
29:11
18
Danielle Blankvoort
Hattem
29:40
29:32
19
Henriëtte Poortinga
Aberson Zwolle
33:03
32:52
10MSN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim den Besten
Elburg
33:48
33:48
2
Edo Brouwer
DWLoopschool Hattem
35:10
35:10
3
Ewout de Vos
Wezep
35:16
35:16
4
Herco van Beek
Hierden
37:02
37:00
5
Jarno Dekker
Zwolle
37:08
37:08
6
Silvan van der Belt
IJsselmuiden
38:09
38:06
7
Karlo Knipmeijer
Staphorst
39:46
39:43
8
Jorma van den Hoeven
DWLoopschool Hattem
40:57
40:51
9
Matthijn ten Doeschot
Hattem
42:13
42:11
10
Wouter Bennaars
Zwolle
43:01
42:57
11
Gideon Kuijpers
Hasselt
43:02
42:58
12
Johan Visscher
Staphorst
43:09
43:06
13
Niels Bergwerff
Hattem
43:19
43:15
14
Niels van der Kolk
DWLoopschool Hattem
43:41
43:37
15
Rudolf Huberts
Wezep
43:58
43:53
16
Ronald Metselaar
Hattem
44:55
44:43
17
Michael Bruins
Wijhe
52:26
52:21
18
Dennis Sellies
Wezep
55:53
55:39
19
Marcel Bremer
Hasselt
1:02:06
1:01:52
10VSN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marie Klein
DWLoopschool Hattem
43:46
43:42
2
Kimberly Kok
Zwolle
44:16
44:14
3
Leonie Eenkhoorn
Kampen
45:00
44:56
4
Willie van Dooren
Steenwijk
49:59
49:54
5
Saskia van der Mark
Eindhoven
56:43
56:30
6
Joyce Boxum
Hattem
57:40
57:29
7
Anouk Noot
Zwolle
58:24
58:14
10M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ralph Schepers
Dalfsen
36:03
36:02
2
Nils van Elzelingen
Apeldoorn
36:09
36:09
3
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
38:33
38:30
4
Michiel Huzen
Nieuwleusen
39:02
39:00
5
Arjan Rorije
Dalfsen
39:24
39:19
6
Rien Grootkarzijn
Hattem
39:42
39:38
7
Thomas Fritsch
Hattem
39:53
39:53
8
Gerard Kroes
Oldebroek
40:21
40:20
9
Marten Beeftink
DWLoopschool Hattem
40:59
40:53
10
Richard Schrijver
Rutten
41:39
41:34
11
Gerrit van Oene
Kampen
42:04
42:00
12
Johan Pul
Elspeet
42:09
42:08
13
Floris van Weringh
Zwolle
42:30
42:28
14
Robert van der Meulen
Kampen
42:31
42:28
15
Bas van Luijk
Zwolle
42:33
42:32
16
Marcel Brands
Heerde
42:34
42:29
17
Henk Kralt
Meppel
43:08
42:59
18
Henry Bruins
DWLoopschool Hattem
43:45
43:41
19
Corné van der Worp
Hattem
44:32
44:23
20
Henk Biesterbos
Lutten
46:23
46:18
21
Harold Neijenhuis
DWLoopschool Hattem
46:59
46:54
22
Marc van der Ziel
DWLoopschool Hattem
47:48
47:40
23
Henk Norder
Zwolle
48:04
47:57
24
Giorgo Thymgio
DWLoopschool Hattem
48:13
48:03
25
Johan Schutte
DWLoopschool Hattem
48:39
48:34
26
Peter van Engen
Zwolle
49:06
49:02
27
Henk Ruigrok
Zwolle
49:17
49:10
28
Jan van den Brink
Hattem
50:24
50:10
29
Hans de Regt
Zwolle
50:59
50:48
30
Wim Westerink
Wezep
51:37
51:23
31
Henk ter Steege
Balkbrug
56:48
56:39
32
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
56:51
56:41
33
Gerard Bosman
Zwolle
59:28
59:20
10V, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilda Paarhuis
Hasselt
50:01
49:56
2
Ingrid Pronk
DWLoopschool Hattem
52:33
52:25
3
Marianne Steenbeek
Hattem
56:35
56:21
Hoenwaard Run 19 september 2019
www.uitslagen.nl
20-09-2019 10:07