Uitslagenlijst Bruggenloop Nijmegen

Nijmegen - Woensdag 18 september 2019

M40-6, 6,3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Disveld
Amsterdam
19:44
19:44
2
Niels Aarns
Run2Day Nijmegen
22:38
22:37
3
Tom Van Deurzen
Alles voor Heldro
23:16
23:15
4
Nico Broeder
Utrecht
24:13
24:12
5
Martijn Meijer
menhangover
24:41
24:38
6
Jesper Hesseling
Beuningen
26:02
25:59
7
Moos Vriends
Nijmegen
27:38
26:57
8
Daniel Simic
Nijmegen
28:17
27:35
9
Nickson Lentjes
Utrecht
28:35
28:26
10
Sander Oosterhof
Lent
29:30
29:28
11
Bram Latta
Herveld
29:32
29:06
12
Laje Latta
Herveld
29:39
29:33
13
Leroy Franken
Herveld
29:41
29:16
14
Youri Lambregts
Nijmegen
30:09
29:43
15
Torben Kroker
Kamikatzen
30:24
29:28
16
Olaf Peters
Velp Gld
30:32
30:30
17
Bram Zegers
Proud Runners
30:33
30:25
18
Niek De Ridder
Nijmegen
30:38
30:07
19
Guus Rikken
Nijmegen
31:02
30:55
20
Mark Deuss
Nijmegen
31:03
30:19
21
Remco Ter Heijne
Nijmegen
31:16
30:46
22
Tomas Glaap
Lent
31:21
31:04
23
Roel Van Megen
Elst
31:25
31:17
24
Aaron Van Beek
Lent
31:30
31:26
25
Pieter Reintjes
Nijmegen
31:48
31:44
26
Daan Bouwer
Bouwer&Co
31:51
31:25
27
Oliver Berens
Lent
32:12
31:57
28
Jesper Sonsma
Ijsselstein
32:37
32:15
29
Roy Van Zandvoort
VanWonen
33:04
32:44
30
Stefan Bijsterbosch
Nijmegen
33:34
32:59
31
Wouter Wajer
Wijn en water
33:57
33:41
32
Tom Van Kaauwen
Beneden-Leeuwen
33:58
33:25
33
Guido Adriaanse
Velp
34:28
33:59
34
Mikan Simonis
Proud Runners
34:58
34:47
35
Jan Helleman
Proud Runners
35:00
34:27
36
Menno Van Vliet
Nijmegen
35:18
34:45
37
Jeffrey Hulzentop
menhangover
35:27
35:24
38
Frank Diever
Gemeente Nijmegen AMBT
35:48
35:31
39
Mitchell Wijnen
Wijn en water
36:09
35:34
40
Jan-Arne Bettray
Kamikatzen
36:14
35:18
41
Robin Kodera
Kamikatzen
36:27
35:32
42
Ricardo Prijt
Dieren
36:38
35:58
43
Kurt Catry
Nijmegen
36:42
36:07
44
Lex Raijmakers
Proud Runners
37:03
36:29
45
Rik Tiggelaar
A4effort
37:37
36:50
46
Mats Bouwer
Bouwer&Co
37:38
37:08
47
Joost Van Horne
Albert Heijn van Schevichavenstraat
37:54
37:33
48
Luc Van Heerde
Albert Heijn van Schevichavenstraat
38:21
38:02
49
Tim Potjes
Oss
38:38
38:27
50
Christoph Verrieth
Kamikatzen
39:58
39:31
51
Lars Tekathen
Nijmegen
41:17
40:52
52
Kirsten De Ridder
Doornenburg
41:20
40:53
53
Dolein Van De Loo
Nijmegen
41:20
40:46
54
Ton Geelen
Nijmegen
41:29
40:40
55
Rick Dietz
Nijmegen
42:12
41:40
56
Hans Tenk
Nijmegen
42:38
42:27
57
Tomas Van Dorp
Albert Heijn van Schevichavenstraat
42:48
42:25
58
Lars De Bont
Albert Heijn van Schevichavenstraat
43:05
42:44
59
Lucas Van Schutterhoef
Wijchen
52:38
51:41
M40+6, 6,3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim van Os
Nijmegen
22:51
22:50
2
Martijn Vergeer
Beuningen
23:18
23:18
3
Krisjan De Bruin
DNZ
25:17
25:15
4
Niels Vlaskamp
De Natte Zeem
25:20
25:19
5
Mervyn Verploegen
Ewijk
25:30
25:29
6
Frank Bod
Oosterhout (Gld)
26:47
26:46
7
Tonny Sopacua
Kesteren
27:00
27:00
8
Erik Theunissen
Molenhoek
27:13
27:08
9
Tonnie Roelofs
Nijmegen
27:43
27:40
10
Harold Bos
Elst
27:44
27:41
11
Volkmar Cremer
Beuningen
27:50
27:17
12
Koen Van Cleef
Malden
27:52
27:47
13
Matthi Rietrae
Beuningen
28:33
28:26
14
Drazen Simic
Nijmegen
28:54
28:13
15
Marc Toonen
Nijmegen
29:29
29:09
16
Andy Neyman
Nijmegen
29:46
29:35
17
Joep Payens
Nijmegen
30:14
30:05
18
Schoenie Schoenmakers
Nijmegen
30:43
30:28
19
Peter Van Der Zanden
Nijmegen
30:44
30:39
20
Danny Van Oostveen
Danny
31:02
30:59
21
William Peek
Nijmegen
31:39
31:37
22
Michiel Koopman
Proud Runners
32:11
32:03
23
Fred Koman
Beuningen
32:15
32:09
24
Rob Diepenbroek
Elst
32:26
32:18
25
Rob Bouwer
Bouwer&Co
33:11
32:42
26
Eric Mathijssen
Nijmegen
33:12
32:29
27
Eric De Wit
Duiven
33:38
32:46
28
Maikel Wijnhoven
Lent
33:46
33:31
29
Van Der Zande
Beuningen
33:57
33:19
30
Raymond Hol
Onder de Bomen
34:11
34:10
31
Erik-Jan Van Sas
Nijmegen
34:17
33:54
32
Niels Riksen
Nijmegen
34:55
34:49
33
Marco Latta
Herveld
36:35
36:02
34
Paul Heijnemans
Lent
36:47
35:56
35
Antwan Janssen
Nijmegen
36:47
35:57
36
Willem Leensen
Nijmegen
37:10
36:30
37
Berry Holland
Wijchen
37:18
36:30
38
Ton Kersten
Wijchen
37:26
36:29
39
Peter-Paul Slaats
Nijmegen
37:49
37:01
40
Jan Van Sas
Nijmegen
38:06
37:31
41
Arjen De Gruijl
Running skills
38:17
37:23
42
Philip Bijman
trial and error
38:20
38:07
43
Mathieu Van Haandel
Uden
38:41
37:48
44
Henk Arts
Beuningen
38:49
38:18
45
Robert Bayer
Nijmegen
39:00
38:29
46
Coert Langenhuijzen
Beuningen
39:27
38:51
47
Robert Bouwman
Albert Heijn van Schevichavenstraat
39:31
39:12
48
Janneke Römer-Loeffen
Wijchen
39:34
38:40
49
Boudewijn Schemkes
Wijchen
39:34
39:26
50
Jac Janssen
Bemmel
39:53
39:10
51
Monique Meeuwissen
Wijchen
40:21
39:28
52
Jan Pietertje Van De Pol
Herveld
40:22
39:51
53
Marion Loeffen
Wijchen
40:23
39:31
54
Louis Toussaint
Nijmegen
40:59
40:48
55
Paul Biessels
Paul
41:24
40:36
56
Stan Kivit
Nijmegen
41:26
40:36
57
Frans Wulfers
Ede
41:27
40:49
58
Maikel Megens
Huissen
41:31
40:59
59
Thomas Van Der Mee Vander
Nijmegen
42:41
41:50
60
Marcel Christ
Nijmegen
42:53
41:54
61
Ab Noordegraaf
Nijmegen
44:44
43:55
62
Wouter De Kruyff
Nijmegen
47:01
46:02
63
Jacco Danen
Elst
53:16
53:10
V40-6, 6,3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christel Hemstede
Nijmegen
29:50
29:37
2
Annelies van Zwol
Nijmegen
30:26
30:21
3
Ingrid Rosmalen
Nijmegen
30:42
30:38
4
Carmen Van Den Berg
Nijmegen
30:48
30:39
5
Lise van Well
Nijmegen
30:53
30:31
6
Claudia Verstrepen
31:30
31:09
7
Lisette Van Hees
Beneden-Leeuwen
31:48
31:43
8
Jolien Knipping
Proud Runners
32:11
32:02
9
Emmeke Aben
Vierlingsbeek
32:43
32:26
10
Leonie Kleve
Nijmegen
32:49
32:24
11
Karlijn Klaassen
Groesbeek
32:57
32:40
12
Daphne Noordegraaf
Nijmegen
33:06
32:17
13
Loes Creemer
Gemeente Nijmegen AMBT
33:16
33:03
14
Moniek Van Den Eertwegh
Nijmegen
33:28
33:14
15
Bauke Schretlen
Nijmegen
33:29
33:23
16
Anne Carlijn Hazewinkel
Nijmegen
33:42
32:52
17
Maartje Driessen
Onder de Bomen
34:12
34:10
18
Manouk Thewissen
Nijmegen
34:27
34:02
19
Silvia Matijssen
Groesbeek
34:28
34:00
20
Corina Greven
Donders Devils
34:40
34:26
21
Lina Lelieveld
Albert Heijn van Schevichavenstraat
34:41
34:21
22
Leonie Tijsma
Elst
34:48
34:02
23
Manouk Klaassen
Albert Heijn van Schevichavenstraat
34:49
34:29
24
Dagmar Riksen
Nijmegen
34:52
34:45
25
Marijke Kok
Nijmegen
35:00
34:22
26
Marieke Zegers
Druten
35:07
34:34
27
Linda Arnoldussen
Nijmegen
35:20
34:56
28
Tessa Bouwhuis
Nijmegen
35:22
35:20
29
Geerte Meijer
Gemeente Nijmegen AMBT
35:44
35:27
30
Charlotte Berens
Gemeente Nijmegen AMBT
35:45
35:29
31
Rosanne Kuijpers
Nijmegen
35:56
35:19
32
Lidwine Luijkx
Nijmegen
36:37
36:08
33
Ilke Rispens
Lent
36:43
36:38
34
Josse Elzer
Nijmegen
36:44
36:21
35
Maayke Ariaans
Cuijk
36:55
36:43
36
Liesbeth Meeuwissen
Nijmegen
36:56
35:57
37
Dagmar Eleveld
Nijmegen
36:57
36:33
38
Michelle Van Den Berg
Michelle
37:00
36:51
39
Ardie Bos
Oss
37:15
36:27
40
Karin Möhlen
Hernen
37:16
36:51
41
Jeanette Kroesen
Nijmegen
37:33
37:10
42
Sabine Hofman
Molenhoek
37:36
37:31
43
Evi Bouwer
Bouwer&Co
37:38
37:08
44
Kim Hoeks
Gemeente Nijmegen AMBT
37:41
37:29
45
Jiska De Ruiter
Nijmegen
37:55
37:37
46
Willianne Westerduin
Oosterhout Gld
37:55
37:37
47
Karen Dansen
Nijmegen
37:55
37:37
48
Lobke Pouwels
Albert Heijn van Schevichavenstraat
38:01
37:37
49
Lisa Basten
Beers Nb
38:22
37:38
50
Eefje Baars
Beek
38:38
37:39
51
Eelke Payens
Nijmegen
38:58
38:48
52
Emma Günther
Willich
39:00
38:29
53
Laura Van Duist
A4effort
39:41
38:54
54
Bianca Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
39:48
39:28
55
Marie Kattelans
Kamikatzen
39:58
39:30
56
Marjolein Ruiter
Arnhem
40:02
39:06
57
Melanie Witzel
Nijmegen
40:20
39:31
58
Judith Dost
Nijmegen
40:20
39:32
59
Rozemarijn Haccou
Nijmegen
40:36
39:43
60
Iris Schoorlemmer
Nijmegen
40:36
39:44
61
Lobke Lamberts
Arnhem
41:06
40:10
62
Lisette Nijmeijer
Nijmegen
41:41
41:02
63
Suzanne Thijssen
Cuijk
41:49
41:05
64
Famke Van Vilsteren
Nistelrode
41:57
41:28
65
Saskia Van De Molengraaf
Winssen
42:01
41:34
66
Myrthe Van Haaren
Wijchen
42:01
41:46
67
Jennifer Sengers
sengertjes
42:02
41:47
68
Sandra Vd Meyde
Nistelrode
42:34
42:05
69
Melanie Phiferons
Nijmegen
42:54
41:54
70
Jeanine Ottink
Nijmegen
43:03
42:17
71
Eva Hesseling
Beuningen
44:44
43:54
72
Rachel Tenk-Bruinhart
Nijmegen
45:14
45:03
73
Floor Joosten
Arnhem
45:37
45:11
74
Iris de Groot
Nijmegen
45:49
45:16
75
Daimy Spyrakos
Spyrakos
46:05
45:19
76
Serena Daalmans
Nijmegen
46:35
45:57
77
Kelly Vink
Nijmegen
48:07
47:18
78
Esther Berends
Nijmegen
48:08
47:54
79
Mathilde De Jong
Oss
48:24
47:42
80
Iems Tervoort
Nijmegen
48:46
48:03
81
Tara Bouwman
Albert Heijn van Schevichavenstraat
50:11
49:40
82
Nicole Salemink
Albert Heijn van Schevichavenstraat
50:11
49:41
83
Katja Kieboom
Albert Heijn van Schevichavenstraat
50:12
49:41
84
Anja Hendriks
Well L
52:47
52:10
85
Lizze Danen
Elst
53:15
53:10
86
Jelske Van Leeuwen
Nijmegen
1:03:30
1:03:30
V40+6, 6,3K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mendy Laureijssen
Nijmegen
30:07
30:01
2
Klien Peters
Nijmegen
30:11
29:56
3
Mariette Van Kouwen
Nijmegen
31:27
31:21
4
Lenneke Theunissen
Groesbeek
32:46
32:27
5
Loes Van Den Berg
Huissen
32:57
32:41
6
Willeke Peeters
Nijmegen
33:17
33:10
7
Mijke Cretier
Nijmegen
33:33
33:11
8
Justine Erens
Nijmegen
33:37
33:30
9
Dianne Van Druten
Nijmegen
34:06
34:00
10
Sybrine Bultena
Donders Devils
35:06
34:52
11
Ditte Lundvig
Malden
35:29
35:01
12
Juliette Hilte
Nijmegen
35:50
35:41
13
Myrthe Nijst
Nijmegen
36:45
36:30
14
Saskia Oortwijn
Nijmegen
36:54
36:12
15
Marjoleine Smeeman
Malden
37:00
36:37
16
Conny Ariaans
Nijmegen
37:09
36:58
17
Esther Van Gaal
Wijchen
37:09
36:24
18
Juliette van Mooren
Nijmegen
37:10
36:29
19
Gea Bregt
Arnhem
37:20
37:14
20
Han Schippers
Beuningen
37:39
37:28
21
Tanja Hendriks
Arnhem
37:50
37:16
22
Marjolein van der Heijden
Nijmegen
37:55
37:37
23
Esther Brocatus
trial and error
38:20
38:08
24
Karin Gelderman
Huissen
38:35
37:45
25
Julia Kooijman
Nijmegen
38:49
38:20
26
Sonja De Vaan
Wijchen
39:50
39:02
27
Susanne Van Helden
Haalderen
39:52
39:01
28
I Ber
De smurfen
39:53
39:11
29
Marianne Van Den Bergh
Nijmegen
40:03
39:21
30
Antoinette Van De Wauw
Beuningen
40:06
39:31
31
Jessica Thoonen
Beuningen
40:27
40:10
32
Brechtje Renkema
Nijmegen
40:50
39:57
33
Diana Kruitwagen
Malden
40:52
40:29
34
Sabrina Van Der Vlist-Kluin
Nijmegen
41:02
40:38
35
Jacqueline Brink
Wijchen
41:09
40:45
36
Bianca Van Raamsdonk
Wijchen
41:10
40:45
37
Astrid Hoogsteen
Rosmalen
41:10
40:45
38
Caat De Bruijn
Nijmegen
41:13
40:15
39
Jolanda de Vetten
Weurt
41:13
40:16
40
Melanie Willemse
VanWonen
41:19
40:59
41
Martinique Walraven
Huissen
41:31
40:59
42
Miranda Van Roosmalen
Gennep
42:03
41:27
43
Bo Vissinga
Dra
42:34
42:28
44
Marielle Hoes
Nistelrode
42:35
42:06
45
Petra Van Schutterhoef
Wijchen
42:55
41:58
46
Stevelien V D Wetering
Malden
42:57
42:31
47
Marion Wenders
Gulpen
43:02
42:01
48
Amel Schussler
Nijmegen
43:47
42:52
49
Carool Bouderij
Oostrum
44:17
43:39
50
Joyce Van Oosterhout
Nijmegen
44:49
43:51
51
Angelique Karremans
Nijmegen
44:55
44:04
52
Saskia Eijkemans
Hernen
45:00
44:10
53
Anke Jansen
Nistelrode
45:19
44:50
54
Alianne Spyrakos
Spyrakos
46:05
45:19
55
Marjan Ender-Boere
Veenendaal
46:16
45:18
56
Jany Burgers
Oss
46:16
45:31
57
Debbie Neyman
Nijmegen
46:53
45:58
58
Anita Fransen
Reek
48:24
47:43
59
Dieuwke De Wit
Bemmel
48:24
47:33
60
Diana Van Merrienboer
Afferden
50:57
50:11
61
Angela De Bruijn
Malden
51:20
51:20
62
Aliene Danen
Elst
53:15
53:10
M40-, 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Van Kessel
Deurne
32:05
32:05
2
Mathijs Weijkamp
Nijmegen
32:58
32:58
3
Maarten Vliex
Alles voor Heldro
33:34
33:34
4
Rens Smeets
Nijmegen
34:06
34:05
5
Stijn Van Kessel
Nijmegen
35:26
35:26
6
Joeri Van Rens
Malden
36:18
36:16
7
Carsten Witte
Nijmegen
36:22
36:21
8
Thierry Felkers
Valburg
36:27
36:24
9
Michiel Voncken
Nijmegen
36:34
36:33
10
Gerard Van Heerde
Nijmegen
36:39
36:37
11
Rick Meurders
Lent
36:50
36:48
12
Jarno Hijmans
Groesbeek
37:04
36:59
13
Maximiliaan Meester
Nijmegen
37:34
37:33
14
Rutger Meijers
Nijmegen
37:36
37:29
15
Rutger Schottert
Nijmegen
38:54
38:52
16
Joep Van Belkom
Nijmegen
39:08
39:04
17
Tom Nijman
Nijmegen
39:09
39:04
18
Tom Rotmans
Arnhem
39:12
39:12
19
Jeroen Coenen
Nijmegen
39:23
39:12
20
Koen Hendriks
Nijmegen
39:25
39:23
21
Erik Brinkhof
Nijmegen
39:43
39:41
22
Erik Zaal
Veenendaal
40:00
39:53
23
Roderik Van De Logt
Nijmegen
40:07
40:02
24
Jaan Van Wijk
Wijchen
40:17
40:11
25
Menno Niesten
VanKatoen
40:22
40:16
26
Sander Willems
Groesbeek
40:29
40:09
27
Twan Van Elk
Lent
40:43
40:39
28
Rick Beldman
Hardenberg
41:04
41:01
29
Niek Lamers
Nijmegen
41:17
41:09
30
Bas Janssen
Kiek vor uw
41:18
40:43
31
Michiel Wiskie
Wijchen
41:20
40:39
32
Jeroen Roelofs
Nijmegen
42:03
42:01
33
Mickey Steijaert
Nijmegen
42:08
41:59
34
Niels Van Ewijk
Nijmegen
42:09
41:51
35
Bas Disveld
Lent
42:42
42:14
36
Sten Prins
Nijmegen
42:48
42:09
37
Paul Weijers
Groesbeek
42:50
42:45
38
Jan Bernard Kruijsen
Nijmegen
42:53
42:49
39
Pep Jolink
Nijmegen
42:58
42:51
40
Jaap Bouwman
Wageningen
43:06
42:46
41
Bart Kremers
Den Bosch
43:08
43:04
42
Paul Biersma
Nijmegen
43:09
42:48
43
Wouter Verton
Van der Valk Nijmegen
43:11
43:04
44
Rob Dijkman
VanWonen
43:12
43:10
45
Tim De Witte
VanKatoen
43:18
43:11
46
Marco Kaandorp
Groesbeek
43:23
43:21
47
Sander Witte
Nijmegen
43:45
43:11
48
Alfred Beldman
Nijmegen
44:00
43:55
49
Barend Bekamp
Heerde Posse
44:00
42:52
50
Pieter Van Rooij
Bemmel
44:07
43:53
51
Hein Heuver
Heerde Posse
44:18
43:10
52
Joris Kellendonk
Wijchen
44:22
43:10
53
Christoph Van Den Belt
Nijmegen
44:23
43:58
54
Thomas Brugman
Wageningen
44:25
43:49
55
Wesley Van Pinxteren
Nijmegen
45:02
44:51
56
Bastiaan Eekhout
Nijmegen
45:03
44:43
57
Ludo Verlinden
Nijmegen
45:12
44:52
58
David Stoffels
Gendt
45:38
45:19
59
Nathan Rhijnsburger
Soest
45:41
45:15
60
Stephan Dooper
Nijmegen
45:44
45:19
61
Yorick Krommendijk
Gemeente Nijmegen AMBT
45:52
45:31
62
Bastiaan Schuur
Beuningen
45:57
45:40
63
Roy Pfeil
Nijmegen
45:58
45:55
64
Jop Disveld
Lent
46:06
45:38
65
Ruben Meijers
Lent
46:13
45:44
66
Sebastian Bienkowski
Oss
46:23
45:15
67
Robert William Taylor
Nijmegen
46:26
46:17
68
Martijn De Bruijn
Nijmegen
46:27
46:15
69
Arnold Nijhuis
Nijmegen
46:42
46:13
70
Kas Gubbels
Nijmegen
46:50
46:41
71
Thomas Van Raaij
Nijmegen
46:50
46:40
72
Jona Axelsson
Nijmegen
46:51
46:41
73
Roel Esch
Nijmegen
46:53
46:17
74
Dennis Goris
Nijmegen
47:09
46:51
75
Stefan Timmerman
Onder de Bomen
47:39
46:46
76
Jasper Pors
Onder de Bomen
47:39
46:49
77
Tibo Bergsma
Nijmegen
48:02
47:00
78
John Roijackers
Nijmegen
48:03
47:24
79
Rik Aan Den Boom
Weurt
48:25
47:57
80
Boyan Artz
Hup Boyan
48:25
47:52
81
Yassine Van Der Stoel
Nijmegen
48:40
47:25
82
Twan Aalbers
Weurt
48:43
48:10
83
Jan Bookelaar
Nijmegen
48:44
48:13
84
Erik Vis
VanWonen
48:49
48:47
85
Roel Jansen
Lent
48:51
47:40
86
Hassan Omar
Nijmegen
48:52
47:51
87
Kevin Brouwer
Nijmegen
48:53
48:12
88
Jan Van Hees
Heijen
48:58
48:23
89
Freek Kreemer
Nijmegen
49:15
49:03
90
Tim Van Den Berg
Nijmegen
49:24
48:39
91
Sander De Haan
Voerendaal
49:25
48:40
92
Sjoerd Postma
Nijmegen
49:31
49:07
93
Jeroen Egbertzen
Proud Runners
49:53
48:57
94
Dennis Van Hoorn
Cuijk
50:35
49:57
95
Dominic Van Den Bongard
De do’s
50:36
50:02
96
Ran Troost
Nijmegen
50:43
49:54
97
Michiel Geurts
Oss
51:02
50:55
98
Bobby Van Ter Beek
Nijmegen
51:12
50:25
99
Jort Beijer
Nijmegen
51:25
51:12
100
Bart Balm
Groesbeek
51:49
51:06
101
Leon Driessen
Lent
51:52
51:30
102
Barend Mol
Nijmegen
51:54
50:49
103
Bram Ter Harmsel
Hellendoorn
52:13
50:56
104
Ivo Noij
Beek
52:53
52:13
105
Tim Schoonhoven
VanKatoen
53:01
52:53
106
Ma Dolman
Rosmalen
53:57
53:04
107
Olivier Janssen
Nijmegen
54:02
53:12
108
Tom Basten
Nijmegen
54:20
54:03
109
Tom Schaap
Nijmegen
54:51
54:05
110
William Wanders
Nijmegen
55:02
53:46
111
Michel Freriks
Nijmegen
55:05
54:07
112
Natalie Noy
Heijen
55:09
54:33
113
Ward Bongarts
Nijmegen
55:23
54:07
114
Bart Scholten
Nijmegen
55:26
54:11
115
Nick Meenink
Hengelo Gld.
55:44
55:08
116
Tim Van Gool
Ulvenhout
56:09
55:56
117
Rowin Van Wijhe
Nijmegen
58:25
57:13
118
Dave Dörenberg
Nijmegen
58:57
58:05
119
Perry Kemperman
Nijmegen
59:36
58:54
120
Remy Hartelo
Bierbrouwerij Het Hert
1:02:57
1:01:59
121
Liam Ter Kuile
Tilburg
1:04:29
1:03:09
122
Tristan Migchielsen
Van der Valk Nijmegen
1:04:34
1:03:38
123
Carlos Fekkes
Nijmegen
1:06:43
1:05:43
M40+, 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Van Leeuwen
Nijmegen
37:27
37:27
2
Rob Ribbink
Huissen
37:55
37:53
3
Emile Busink
Malden
38:08
38:07
4
Zeger Van Vreeswijk
Arnhem
38:22
38:18
5
Jan Kolehmainen
Nijmegen
38:25
38:21
6
Marcel Kuenen
Elst
38:27
38:25
7
Thijs Hendriks
Nijmegen
38:35
38:33
8
Jean-Pierre Louvet
Cuijk
39:22
39:16
9
Alex Bergsma
Nijmegen
40:04
40:00
10
Vincent Smal
Malden
40:05
40:01
11
Jos Van Loon
Nijmegen
40:07
40:01
12
Jeroen Jansen
Nijmegen
40:10
40:05
13
Edwin Van Der Loop
Oss
41:19
41:14
14
Otto Schapendonk
Work hard play harder!
41:31
41:29
15
Arjan Hoenselaar
Arnhem
41:49
41:46
16
Joris Berlagr
Lent
41:57
41:49
17
Merel Van De Loo
Nijmegen
42:08
41:14
18
Ewald Van De Loo
Nijmegen
42:08
41:15
19
Robert Spanings
Nijmegen
42:09
42:04
20
Ruud Klein Hofmeijer
Nijmegen
42:09
42:00
21
Gertje Hendriks
Nijmegen
42:33
42:09
22
Christiaan
Germany
42:56
42:37
23
Freek Nabuurs
Nijmegen
42:59
42:55
24
Paul Van Dijk
Oijen
43:29
43:23
25
Marijn Mulder
Wijchen
43:36
43:22
26
Frank Van Gaal
Wijchen
43:38
43:32
27
Raf Mens
Nijmegen
43:51
43:24
28
Erik Van De Sande
S-Hertogenbosch
43:56
42:58
29
Harm Van Hal
Groesbeek
44:02
43:29
30
Laurent Chamuleau
Nijmegen
44:07
43:57
31
Rob Mesker
Nijmegen
44:25
43:57
32
Frank Eikhout
Groesbeek
44:33
44:20
33
Ivan Sie
Proud Runners
44:36
44:32
34
Marc Nijhof
Nijmegen
44:41
44:04
35
Jarno Nijboer
Rouveen
44:48
44:18
36
Theo Peters
Nijmegen
45:02
44:41
37
Gerhard Kuijt
Nijmegen
45:06
44:51
38
Roy Plass
Lent
45:15
44:54
39
Jeroen Hekkelman
Nijmegen
45:20
44:49
40
Henk Lramer
Escharen
45:35
45:21
41
Jos Wermers
Nijmegen
45:43
45:07
42
Bas Van Den Brand
Berghem
45:59
45:48
43
Mark Jansen
Wijchen
46:01
45:42
44
Michel Van Beek
Nijmegen
46:08
46:02
45
Hans Scheltinga
Lent
46:12
45:56
46
Andre Ter Horst
Lent
46:31
46:15
47
Neddy Keijzers
Nijmegen
46:38
46:28
48
Nort Van De Loo
Nijmegen
46:41
45:48
49
Leo Klaassen
Nijmegen
46:50
46:40
50
Hans Theunissen
Nijmegen
47:18
47:10
51
Bas Vreugdenhil
Nijmegen
47:19
47:01
52
Geert Klomp
Nijmegen
47:21
47:06
53
Eric Van Dinter
Nijmegen
47:22
46:40
54
Mark Van Boxtel
Nijmegen
47:27
46:57
55
Richard Lammens
Lent
47:29
47:00
56
Rogier Koster
Onder de Bomen
47:39
46:50
57
Ruud Van Thiel
Oss
47:41
47:25
58
Adelbert Smal
Running skills
47:50
47:35
59
Toon Verkerk
Running skills
47:51
47:37
60
Gilbert Reuvers
Wijchen
48:00
47:22
61
Frans Van Tright
Kesteren
48:06
47:11
62
Alexander Jansen
Nijmegen
48:09
48:00
63
Joost Koppers
Nijmegen
48:12
47:50
64
Erico Schiks
Beneden-Leeuwen
48:23
47:54
65
Oscar De Vries
Rosmalen
48:26
47:39
66
Frank Verweij
Nijmegen
48:40
47:28
67
Gayco Van Der Velden
Wijchen
48:42
48:00
68
Lucas Mens
Berg En Dal
48:51
48:23
69
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
48:53
48:30
70
Kos Myronidis
Nijmegen
49:18
49:00
71
Arjan Van Der Schaft
Nijmegen
49:21
48:26
72
John Lanooy
Molenhoek
49:37
48:59
73
Leo Heutinck
Nijmegen
49:40
49:16
74
Bert Holsteijn
Nijmegen
49:40
48:22
75
Floris Heukelom
Onder de Bomen
49:41
48:49
76
Michel Den Boogert
Nijmegen
50:02
49:31
77
Willem Verstegen
Nijmegen
50:09
49:19
78
Rob Lensink
Deest
50:10
49:58
79
Barend Lagarde
Nijmegen
50:13
49:26
80
Peter Gubbels
Nijmegen
50:42
50:07
81
Bart Dinnesen
Heijen
50:42
50:27
82
Jan Voorrips
VanWonen
50:44
49:49
83
Job Van Dijk
Nijmegen
50:45
49:26
84
Ramon Hanssen
Nijmegen
50:49
49:36
85
Wouter Baas
Groesbeek
50:51
50:05
86
Patrick Rikken
Perfect Light
51:04
50:07
87
Bernard Vanden Beld
Boxmeer
51:11
50:58
88
Thiemo Brouwer
Elst Gld
51:11
50:34
89
Albert Bokslag
Nijmegen
51:11
50:58
90
Gertie Harleman
Nijmegen
51:28
50:57
91
Rene Croonen
Nijmegen
51:49
51:05
92
Marcel Hendriks
Wijchen
51:50
51:27
93
Chris Hendriks
Lochem
51:51
51:27
94
Vincent Heling
Nijmegen
51:56
50:46
95
Tom Beek
Nijmegen
52:04
51:19
96
Sil Schippers
Beuningen
52:05
51:35
97
Bas Claassen
Nijmegen
52:22
51:28
98
Frank Rutten
Oss
52:23
52:08
99
Marco Den Teuling
Nijmegen
52:39
51:41
100
Arjan Barink
Nijmegen
52:57
52:46
101
Henk Jan Habermehl
Asten
53:15
52:43
102
Mario Kuppers
Nijmegen
53:15
52:06
103
Henri Van Veen
Velp
53:26
52:46
104
Arjan Pijlman
Wijchen
53:46
53:35
105
Frank Peters
Nijmegen
53:51
52:41
106
Jeroen Zwetsloot
Wageningen
54:14
53:02
107
Guido Van Gemert
Lent
54:22
53:55
108
Marcin Pietrzak
Nijmegen
54:34
54:08
109
André De Groot
Nijmegen
54:45
54:13
110
Jörgen Nijhof
Nijmegen
54:48
53:56
111
Esther Ullrich
Arnhem
54:53
54:29
112
André Miedema
Nijmegen
55:13
54:18
113
Roland Van Teffelen
Beuningen
56:04
55:14
114
René Van Bakel
Etten-Leur
56:09
55:56
115
Rian Bastiaansen
Bavel
56:11
55:57
116
Manfred Beus
Bataver Lauftreff Emmerich
56:43
56:01
117
Wolfgang Schäfer
Bataver Lauftreff Emmerich
56:43
56:01
118
Alexander Hazenberg
Rosmalen
56:46
55:31
119
Jan Sonsma
Ijsselstein
56:47
56:40
120
Paul Wiewel
Nijmegen
57:01
55:48
121
Peter Jan Tilanus
Nijmegen
57:06
56:02
122
Wolfgang Damen
Bataver Lauftreff Emmerich
57:25
56:47
123
Hans Govers
Nijmegen
57:44
56:46
124
Jeroen Bosch
klaplopers
57:51
57:01
125
Emile Soetich
Nijmegen
58:02
57:27
126
Mac Arthur Bartz
Nijmegen
58:08
57:13
127
Patrick Van Drempt
Nijmegen
58:11
57:14
128
Paul Smits
Doetinchem
58:14
56:58
129
Martijn Van Der Meer
Leiden
58:22
57:12
130
Jan Thuyl
Running skills
59:09
58:09
131
Fred Heesterbeek
Eindhoven
59:14
58:26
132
Jack Van Oijhuizen
Arnhem
59:19
58:38
133
John Van Nieuwaal
Vuren
1:00:20
59:48
134
Peter Van Hunen
Veenendaal
1:00:30
1:00:12
135
William Jacobs
Nijmegen
1:00:37
59:32
136
Marco Van Breda
Berghem
1:00:40
1:00:19
137
Monique Verberk
Wanroij
1:00:43
59:25
138
Paul Ter Laak
Nijmegen
1:00:47
59:47
139
Peter Sengers
sengertjes
1:01:25
1:00:59
140
Frank Kuster
Bemmel
1:03:21
1:02:21
141
Mario Van Gemert
Bemmel
1:05:06
1:03:46
142
Frank Beyer
Bataver Lauftreff Emmerich
1:05:27
1:04:19
143
Adam Koziol
Tiel
1:05:32
1:04:51
144
Jack Brouwers
Nijmegen
1:15:12
1:14:27
V40-, 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilse Van De Wijgert
Nijmegen
40:03
40:02
2
Danique Ploegmakers
Nijmegen
41:30
41:27
3
Sanne Vinks
Breda
42:22
42:11
4
Laura Hesp
NSTV Trion
45:16
45:10
5
Mandy Van Bergen
Groesbeek
45:42
45:07
6
Annebeth Mokkink
Nijmegen
45:46
45:36
7
Katja Gorneeva
Katja
46:12
46:08
8
Romy Peters
Nijmegen
46:30
46:18
9
Aleksandra Dobosz
Tilburg
46:43
46:18
10
Kirsten Heemskerk
Uithoorn
47:20
47:01
11
Tiane Tilanus
Nijmegen
47:20
46:15
12
Rosanne Willemsen
Nijmegen
47:22
47:19
13
Karin Boer
Nijmegen
47:23
46:45
14
Vera Badovini
Nijmegen
48:06
47:29
15
Dionne Nova
Dionne
48:36
48:32
16
Josi Driessen
Donders Devils
49:04
48:08
17
Kim Bakkum
Bemmel
49:17
48:52
18
Laura Ligtenberg
Nijmegen
49:19
48:47
19
Suzanne Van Der Loop
Oss
49:38
49:32
20
Mandy Van Kemenade
Nijmegen
49:40
49:29
21
Annemiek Hogenes
Nijmegen
50:22
49:43
22
Jolanda Alingh
Nijmegen
50:57
50:19
23
Wan Ying Chow
Nijmegen
51:03
50:15
24
Inge De Jong
Arnhem
51:55
51:35
25
Geertje Van Gerven
Nijmegen
51:55
51:09
26
Filou De Lorijn
Nijmegen
52:07
51:41
27
Moaci Periodico
Nijmegen
52:13
50:55
28
Esmee De Lorijn
Nijmegen
52:17
51:52
29
Tamara Van Den Berg
Lent
52:25
51:42
30
Nancy Rutten-Grob
Groesbeek
52:45
52:11
31
Bo Legemaat
Schijndel
52:57
52:06
32
Loes Habermehl
Nijmegen
53:14
52:43
33
Dineke Mast
Nijmegen
53:58
53:36
34
Linsey Kersten
Groesbeek
54:04
53:15
35
Ingrid Van Drunen
Nijmegen
54:15
53:42
36
Marijn Janssen
Onder de Bomen
54:16
53:24
37
Suzan Alders
Vierlingsbeek
54:33
53:30
38
Lotte Blanke
Nijmegen
54:50
54:16
39
Julia Weijers
Nijmegen
54:50
54:07
40
Maaike Lesger
Nijmegen
54:50
54:14
41
Monique Blobel
Kamikatzen
55:06
54:01
42
Judith Hooijman
Huissen
55:13
53:56
43
Nienke Te Molder
Nijmegen
55:31
54:21
44
Rina Ostendorp-Laskewitz
Groesbeek
56:05
55:30
45
Karin De Haas
Leuth
56:31
56:10
46
Rian Vos
Rian
56:32
55:58
47
Laura Speed
Nijmegen
56:33
55:37
48
Johanna Schnell
Nijmegen
57:13
56:11
49
Marieke Nellissen
Nijmegen
57:42
56:58
50
Kirsten Dirkx
Nijmegen
57:44
56:53
51
Anouk Wensink
Nijmegen
57:58
56:55
52
Jauke Van Den Heuvel
Nijmegen
58:04
57:31
53
Sabine Tilborghs
Nijmegen
58:25
57:13
54
Sofie Keukens
Groesbeek
58:26
57:28
55
Xiaochen Zheng
Donders Devils
58:48
57:52
56
Florie Van Hummel
Nijmegen
58:57
58:04
57
Marijn Brouwers
Nijmegen
59:24
58:41
58
Ada Stevens
Doetinchem
59:29
58:40
59
Sabrina Heuveling
Kamikatzen
59:32
58:27
60
Tamara Vorstenbosch
S-Hertogenbosch
1:00:14
58:59
61
Mandy Van Eijkeren
S-Hertogenbosch
1:00:17
59:03
62
Annelies Heijmans
Nieuwegein
1:00:20
59:49
63
Anke Fransman
Malden
1:00:23
59:22
64
Desie Van De Pol
Groesbeek
1:00:36
59:49
65
Marlieke Geboers
Nijmegen
1:00:40
59:37
66
Sanne Burghouts
Nijmegen
1:00:40
59:37
67
Annika Liss
Bedburg-Hau
1:01:07
1:00:02
68
Carina Selders
Pfalzdorf
1:02:22
1:01:17
69
Jorien Stravens
Nijmegen
1:02:35
1:01:34
70
Moniek Schotanus
Nijmegen
1:04:25
1:03:15
71
Sharon De Vries
Groesbeek
1:06:10
1:05:03
72
Clara Nellist
Nijmegen
1:06:47
1:06:12
73
Lisan Snoeks
Groesbeek
1:08:16
1:07:10
74
Melissa Schuurmans
Oss
1:08:34
1:07:19
75
Tineke Peul
Doesburg
1:15:15
1:14:29
V40+, 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemarie Goede
Nijmegen
47:14
46:45
2
Annie Claassen
Malden
48:55
48:33
3
Arjanne Caniels
Nijmegen
49:07
48:25
4
Pam Bralts
Nijmegen
50:03
49:47
5
Moniek Poels
Onder de Bomen
50:42
49:50
6
Lois Verweij
Nijmegen
50:54
50:08
7
Charlotte Bril
Wijchen
50:54
50:14
8
Esther Bormans
Nijmegen
52:07
51:18
9
Yrsa Vaessen
Nijmegen
52:23
52:14
10
Suzan Meijer
Doetinchem
52:32
52:17
11
Marieke Roelofs
Cifla
52:54
52:10
12
Floor Gulik
Heilig Landstichting
53:47
52:41
13
Karin Arnts
Gendt
55:04
54:25
14
Nicole Vermeulen
Huissen
55:13
53:56
15
Madeleine Sigtermans
Kranenburg
55:43
54:53
16
Natascha In T Groen
Ulvenhout
56:11
55:59
17
Annemarieke Schaap
Nijmegen
56:22
55:22
18
Alina Paslukkina
Nijmegen
56:25
55:59
19
Jessica Van Wassenaar
Den Bosch
56:47
55:33
20
Merian Sengers
sengertjes
56:48
56:22
21
Eefje Rijsouw-De Bruijn
Nijmegen
56:52
55:58
22
Tiny Theunissen-Pijls
Molenhoek
57:15
56:43
23
Debby Seising
Tiel
57:23
56:53
24
Regina Hekking-Peters
Nijmegen
58:02
57:01
25
Eva de Bruin
Herwijnen
58:09
57:39
26
Berthe Van De Weem
Nijmegen
58:29
57:25
27
Floor Janssen
Riverland Runners
58:42
57:34
28
Marly Buitenhuis
Nijmegen
58:42
57:34
29
Mayke Theloesen
Nijmegen
58:51
57:53
30
Celesta De Lange
Oosterbeek
58:54
57:54
31
Miranda Alberda
Nijmegen
58:59
58:37
32
Maranka Verkerk
Running skills
59:09
58:10
33
Ilse Kersten
Groesbeek
59:28
58:34
34
Joke Stoffelen
Groesbeek
59:28
58:37
35
Pauline Derksen
Groesbeek
59:33
58:41
36
Trudy Bergers Dreesen
Berghem
59:36
58:47
37
Mascha Weijers
Nijmegen
59:42
58:57
38
Rian Derks
Wanroij
59:58
58:39
39
Tinie Kuppers
Nijmegen
1:00:02
58:53
40
Marieke Verseveldt
Deest
1:00:05
59:01
41
Irene Van Beveren-Kok
Boxmeer
1:00:12
59:05
42
Suzan Noordman
Overloon
1:00:12
59:06
43
Rudy Van Dijk
Valburg
1:00:29
59:41
44
Jose Beurskens
Overloon
1:00:36
59:33
45
Josephine Buskes
Elsendorp
1:00:37
59:30
46
Mariëlle Vullinghs
Nijmegen
1:00:37
59:31
47
Anita Alders
Overloon
1:00:39
59:36
48
Monique Canton
Nijmegen
1:02:43
1:02:16
49
Rita Snijders
Groesbeek
1:03:10
1:02:17
50
Floor Thijssen
Nijmegen
1:03:35
1:02:52
51
Marloes Hakvoort
Nijmegen
1:03:35
1:02:52
52
Sylvia Van Den Eijnden
Nijmegen
1:03:53
1:03:03
53
Julie Apostoletos
Nijmegen
1:04:35
1:03:46
54
Ciel Eggen
Nijmegen
1:04:45
1:03:43
55
Jasmin Beyer
Bataver Lauftreff Emmerich
1:05:27
1:04:20
56
Rini De Wit
Nijmegen
1:06:20
1:05:24
57
Cécile De Bruin
Malden
1:06:46
1:05:47
58
Brigitte Van Der Hoogt
Druten
1:06:48
1:06:28
59
Anja Van Bavel
Drunen
1:07:01
1:05:48
60
Marion Verhulsdonck
Berg En Dal
1:07:11
1:06:42
61
Aline Broeksteeg
Leuth
1:12:18
1:11:56
62
Constantien Stravens-Cools
Kaatsheuvel
1:15:08
1:14:06
www.uitslagen.nl
25-09-2019 09:07