Uitslagenlijst Coopertest, 1000m, 1 Engelse Mijl en 5000m

Epe - Dinsdag 17 september 2019

MAN, 1000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
3:26
VROUW, 1000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline ten Grotenhuis
Cialfo
3:36
2
Sannah Wolf
Cialfo
3:59
MAN, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel de Bats
Cialfo
16:49
2
Wim Wolf
Cialfo
18:58
3
Leon
Dronten
19:34
4
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
19:48
5
Kelly Bouman
Nunspeet
19:50
6
Michael v.d. Berg
Cialfo
20:28
7
Rudi Hoffman
avVN
20:51
8
René Vliet
Veluwe
21:04
9
Gerard Coes
Cialfo
21:52
10
Carl Sas
Cialfo
22:13
11
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
22:15
12
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
23:28
13
Johan Voorhorst
Veluwe
24:53
14
Nelleke Evers
Veluwe
28:54
VROUW, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
19:02
2
Marleen van Heerde
Cialfo
21:33
3
Ilse Langevoort
Cialfo
21:38
4
Mariska Werler
Cialfo
22:24
5
Agnes Steenwijk
Epe
22:43
6
Annelies Proper
Cialfo
24:32
MAN, COOPERTEST
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
3.220
2
Harry Veldkamp
Cialfo
2.780
3
Dennis Alberts
Cialfo
2.705
4
Wyatt van Poelgeest
Cialfo
2.625
5
Jesse Proper
Cialfo
2.555
VROUW, COOPERTEST
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Fiona ten Grotenhuis
Cialfo
2.606
2
Romy Klein Heerenbrink
Cialfo
2.289
MAN, 6 MINUTEN LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Tijn Gorking
Cialfo
1.285
2
Guus van der Valk
Cialfo
1.212
3
Sam Hup
Cialfo
880
4
Finn Jonker
Cialfo
835
5
Stem Vos
Cialfo
772
VROUW, 6 MINUTEN LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Lisette Veldkamp
Cialfo
1.284
2
Suze Berkhoff
Cialfo
1.223
3
Kate Berkhof
Cialfo
1.223
4
Phileine Kleiman
Cialfo
965
5
Thyrza van Tongeren
Cialfo
965
6
Anelotte Stinselmeijer
Cialfo
956
7
Aafke Idema
Cialfo
940
8
Eline Smallegoor
Cialfo
935
9
Bobbi Roos van Rossum
Cialfo
915
10
Maud ter Velde
Cialfo
781
MAN, 1 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erwin van Heiningen
AV '34
4:51
2
Tonnie Stooten
Veluwe
5:07
3
Cees Kraayeveld
AV '34
6:00
4
Edward Struijvé
Doorwerth
6:37
5
Emile Struijvé
Doorwerth
7:03
VROUW, 1 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Celine Struijvé
Doorwerth
6:36
MAN, PUPILLEN COOPER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Axel Konijnenberg
Cialfo
2.756
2
Thijmen Hiemstra
Cialfo
2.411
3
Wytse Hiemstra
Cialfo
2.293
4
Wymar van Tongeren
Cialfo
2.288
5
Tijn Zoer
Cialfo
2.222
6
Danny Gerrits
Cialfo
2.117
7
Stan Overeem
Cialfo
2.095
8
Timo Buitenhuis
Cialfo
1.600
VROUW, PUPILLEN COOPER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Marli Anne van Rossum
Cialfo
2.244
2
Iris Smallegoor
Cialfo
2.202
3
Anna Prins
Cialfo
2.191
4
Jenneke Heere
Cialfo
2.178
5
Catrijn Heere
Cialfo
2.174
6
Amber Veldkamp
Cialfo
2.160
7
Tessel vd Valk
Cialfo
2.139
8
Elke Stet
Cialfo
1.990
www.uitslagen.nl
21-09-2019 21:01