Uitslagenlijst Twickelloop

Delden - Zondag 15 september 2019

J-12, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Runar Slinkman
Rijssen
3:28
3:28
2
Ruben Stuifzand
Enschede
3:59
3:57
3
Sven Breukers
Delden
4:12
4:12
4
Luuk Hoentjen
Delden
4:29
4:27
5
Gijs Kempers
Hengelo Ov
6:11
6:08
M-12, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Exterkate
Delden
3:35
3:35
2
Dianthe Scherphof
Goor
3:38
3:37
3
Isa Vossebelt
Rijssen
4:04
4:04
4
Jasmijn Wilms
Hengelo
4:17
4:16
5
Yuna Broeze
Hengelo Ov
4:42
4:41
6
Iris Boswinkel
Borne
4:49
4:47
7
Anne Keppels
Enschede
5:31
5:31
8
Lune Ereder
Hengelo
6:32
6:29
J9, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lennard Kooiber
Boekelo
4:01
4:00
2
Ryan Scherphof
Goor
4:28
4:27
3
Hidde Baas
Borne
4:28
4:26
4
Finn ter Elst
Delden
4:29
4:28
5
Wes Hoentjen
Delden
4:39
4:38
6
Tom Kempers
Hengelo Ov
5:05
5:03
7
Jasper Bakker
Delden
5:52
5:50
8
Bram ten Brinke
Borne
6:03
6:01
9
Lucas Jannink
Wieden
6:13
6:11
M9, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jules Keppels
Enschede
4:25
4:25
2
Vajer ter Elst
Delden
5:21
5:20
3
Saar Bos
Hengelo Ov
5:48
5:46
4
Maud Baas
Borne
6:04
6:02
5
Madiane van Ommen
Enschede
6:05
6:04
6
Lieke Jannink
Wierden
6:12
6:09
7
Pleun Boone
Hengelo
6:15
6:12
8
Luna
6:27
6:25
9
Jip Bonne
Hengelo
6:32
6:29
10
Iemke Wessels
Wierden
6:39
6:38
11
Saar Wessels
Wierden
7:09
7:07
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Seb Wiggemans
Deventer
17:03
17:03
2
Niek Nijman
Goor
17:12
17:12
3
Koen Wiggers
Hengelo
17:17
17:17
4
Gert Tijhuis
Nederland
17:23
17:23
5
Jesse Linthorst
Nijverdal
17:33
17:33
6
Harald Huyssoon
Nijverdal
17:38
17:37
7
Nick Thoen
Leidschendam
18:13
18:12
8
Davied Meerstra
Deventer
18:34
18:32
9
Niek Kleinhesselink
Aalten
18:58
18:56
10
Thijs Aarninkhof
Borne
19:34
19:33
11
Rene Sikkelbein
Nijverdal
20:06
20:06
12
Gido Scherphof
Vriezenveen
20:07
20:07
13
Twan Vossebelt
Rijssen
20:43
20:43
14
Timon Alferink
Rijssen
21:16
21:12
15
Friso Roeleveld
Hengelo Ov
21:32
21:32
16
Peter van der Wal
Nederland
22:50
22:41
17
Jasper Smit
Amersfoort
22:55
22:30
18
Gijs Borgert
Hengelo
23:26
23:19
19
Jorijn Smit
Utrecht
25:27
25:02
20
Ivar van Ommen
Hengelo Ov
25:41
25:33
21
Harmen Schinkel
Goor
26:21
26:09
22
Sen Wolbrink
Hengelo
30:18
29:57
23
Steve Miller
Hengelo Ov
30:46
30:43
24
Silas Hoevers
Deventer
30:55
30:34
25
Jeffrey Doek
Borne
31:58
31:39
26
Ioannis Papadimitriou
Enschede
33:59
33:40
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel van der Heide
Hengelo Ov
18:43
18:42
2
Pascal ter Braak
Borne
19:47
19:46
3
Johan Almenkinders
Lonneker
19:48
19:46
4
Erwin Hondebrink
Enschede
19:51
19:50
5
Rolf Schootman
Neede
20:09
20:08
6
René Nijman
Goor
21:05
21:03
7
Paul van der Ree
Zutphen
22:07
22:05
8
Erik Mulder
Borne
23:42
23:38
9
Peter Tijhuis
Nijverdal
24:16
24:12
10
Laurens L B Pouwel
Almelo
25:05
25:03
11
Arian van Gaal
Nijverdal
25:06
25:02
12
Tom Verstrepen
Hengelo Ov
25:30
25:23
13
Vincent Boone
Hengelo
25:32
25:18
14
Bul Dariusz
25:53
25:47
15
Edward de Jonge
Hengelo Ov
29:18
28:56
16
Jordie Swienink
Borne
29:43
29:26
17
Patrick Pelle
Enschede
29:49
29:35
18
Marcel Martens
Enschede
30:34
30:14
19
Ivo Roescher
Delden
32:01
31:47
20
Fred van Schoonhoven
Hengelo Ov
32:17
32:00
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander van der Meijs
Braamt
18:38
18:37
2
Ben van Ommen
Delden
20:52
20:50
3
Dick Ramerman
Borne
21:35
21:34
4
HenkJan Meier
Hardenberg
22:11
22:09
5
Theo Schootman
Neede
23:14
23:11
6
Rob Bomers
Eibergen
23:31
23:25
7
Nico Leussink
Almelo
24:25
24:23
8
Akeel Alhafidh
Hertme
24:26
24:22
9
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
24:47
24:43
10
Mans Veldink
Dedemsvaart
25:23
25:20
11
Ronald Waanders
Enschede
25:36
25:33
12
Gerrit Bultman
Delden
25:59
25:53
13
Dirk-Jan Robbe
Groenlo
26:03
26:00
14
Harry Kockx
Hengelo Ov
26:55
26:48
15
Alex Huiskes
Hengelo Ov
27:05
26:45
16
Bennie Oude Heuvel
Delden
27:41
27:30
17
Zwier van Nuil
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
28:29
28:25
18
Vincent Bokkerink
Delden
28:31
28:18
19
Jan List
Goor
29:25
29:18
20
Rik Sanders
Borne
29:45
29:40
21
Gerrit Hoevers
Deventer
30:24
30:12
22
Jack Penninkhof
Delden
30:37
30:21
23
Wim Wolbrink
Hengelo
30:39
30:17
24
Martin Schalken
Goirle
31:46
31:26
25
Douwe IJntema
Hengelo Ov
32:17
32:00
26
Bart-Jan Stuurop
Borne
33:40
33:34
27
Tonnie Hillebrand
Delden
35:01
34:48
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke ten Brinke
Westerhaar
19:13
19:11
2
Rianne Aarnink
Enschede
20:05
20:04
3
Marieke van der Vegt
Nijverdal
20:25
20:23
4
Gerdianne Mekelenkamp
Borne
21:41
21:36
5
Pam Schwarte
Nijverdal
22:38
22:35
6
Iris Wilms
Hengelo
23:26
23:25
7
Noa Nijland
Borculo
23:52
23:49
8
Celine Spinder
Eibergen
24:41
24:39
9
Laura Jager
Geesteren Gld
24:51
24:48
10
Laura Bomers
Eibergen
25:28
25:22
11
Deniece Kirk
Hengelo Ov
25:34
25:27
12
Heather Stuurop
Dronten
26:17
26:11
13
Annemiek Kwast
Goor
27:07
26:55
14
Tonya van meerveld-Ezinga
Borne
27:33
27:29
15
Erica Oude Meijers
Goor
27:34
27:22
16
Aimee Bakhuis-Menning
Enschede
28:35
28:30
17
Marjan Verver
Wierden
28:49
28:35
18
Kim Hoentjen-ter Elst
Delden
29:00
28:52
19
Rianne Mengerink
Ambt Delden
29:06
28:49
20
Lynn de Jonge
Hengelo Ov
29:24
29:02
21
Vera Wevers
Enschede
29:37
29:28
22
Joyce Ogink
Enschede
29:37
29:28
23
Anneke Schabbink
Hertme
29:38
29:30
24
Anneloes Kuitems
Enschede
29:40
29:30
25
Loes Meijerink
Borne
29:45
29:38
26
Marije Davidse
Hengelo Ov
29:49
29:35
27
Marloes Drijfhout
Enschede
29:54
29:34
28
Marleen Schepers
Borne
30:01
30:01
29
Nicole ten Brinke-Nap
Borne
30:05
29:56
30
Gyöngyi Karácsony
Hengelo Ov
31:33
31:13
31
Milou Tinselboer
Borne
32:02
31:50
32
Linda van Asselt
Hengelo
32:29
32:21
33
Ying-Ha Tang
Markelo
32:35
32:26
34
Judith Versteeg
Bentelo
32:43
32:28
35
Sanne Hoek
Rijssen
32:58
32:34
36
Rebecca Fernandez
Wierden
32:58
32:38
37
Stephanie Verbeek
Rijssen
33:02
32:49
38
Angela Dionysopoulou
Enschede
33:59
33:41
39
Sei Suhwa
Enschede
34:04
33:52
40
Hanneke Helthuis
Hengelo Ov
34:27
34:15
41
Marianne Sievers
Delden
34:50
34:34
42
Myrna-Elise Vaanholt
Borne
36:39
36:34
43
Tamara Scholten
Bentelo
44:58
44:41
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vanessa Lorkeers
Hellendoorn
21:00
20:59
2
Danielle Spenkelink
Nijverdal
24:35
24:31
3
Gerdien Ekkerink
Almelo
24:57
24:55
4
Helga Kistemaker
Rijssen
25:25
25:22
5
Henriët van Nuil
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
25:40
25:36
6
Judith Kole
Borne
26:11
26:07
7
Petra Vossebelt
Rijssen
26:39
26:32
8
Rienke Boersma
Enschede
27:21
27:17
9
Linda Ordelmans
Borne
27:41
27:26
10
Dorien Boonstra
Enschede
28:25
28:20
11
Andrea Kleinhaarhuis
Hengelo
28:44
28:38
12
Sanne Boone
Hengelo
29:36
29:21
13
Chantal Wissink
Hertme
29:36
29:28
14
Miranda Megelink
Borculo
29:36
29:29
15
Karinten Hoorn
Hengelo Ov
29:41
29:32
16
Leonie Broekhuis
Albergen
30:35
30:24
17
Moniek Alberts
Oldenzaal
31:08
31:00
18
Aleid Diepeveen
Leeuwarden
31:13
31:01
19
Cindy Ros
Bentelo
32:29
32:16
20
Rian ten Donkelaar
Enschede
33:51
33:34
21
Miranda Mulder
Borne
34:00
33:41
22
Dianne Vedders
Haaksbergen
34:47
34:38
23
Cindy de Jong
Hengelo Ov
37:15
37:15
24
Inez Letterboer
Almelo
37:51
37:41
25
Hester van Lindenberg
Rijssen
38:04
37:42
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diana Luijrink
Neede
23:53
23:50
2
Ineke Visser
Neede
25:14
25:09
3
Christine van Pareren
Ahaus
26:56
26:51
4
Paulien Semmekrot
Delden
27:25
27:20
5
Miriam Linthorst
Nijverdal
27:28
27:21
6
Seydun Altundag
Hengelo Ov
28:44
28:38
7
Lucky Korvemaker
Hengelo Ov
28:56
28:42
8
Herma Diele
Almelo
29:27
29:12
9
Ellen Tusveld
Almelo
30:46
30:43
10
Holl - Bevers
Hengelo Ov
31:27
31:09
11
Irma Huiskes
Hengelo Ov
31:56
31:38
12
Annet Fischer
Linschoten
32:53
32:37
13
Gerda Kamp
Den Ham
33:09
33:00
14
Jolanda Protzman
Albergen
35:34
35:19
15
Marion Vonder
Bentelo
35:36
35:18
16
Semra Yelkenci
Hengelo Ov
36:39
36:39
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick Zwieneberg
Nijverdal
32:59
32:58
2
Frank Meijer
Nijverdal
34:38
34:38
3
Pim Bakker
Rijssen
35:05
35:05
4
Dave Pauelsen
Enschede
35:30
35:29
5
Kevin Voss
Hengelo Ov
37:36
37:35
6
Harald Huyssoon
Nijverdal
37:47
37:46
7
Hans Klaver
Delden
39:49
39:46
8
Peter Semmekrot
Bornebroek
40:23
40:22
9
Bart Leferink
Borne
41:38
41:36
10
Ben Dekker
Hengelo Ov
43:43
43:42
11
Patrick Benjamins
Almelo
43:52
43:49
12
Remy van den Beek
Boekelo
44:02
44:00
13
Stefen Lomon
Haaksbergen
45:02
45:01
14
Vincent de Jonge
Hengelo Ov
46:54
46:44
15
Maarten van Dongen
Borne
47:51
47:48
16
Frank te Beest
Haaksbergen
48:25
48:22
17
Gianni Steenblik
Borne
49:38
49:20
18
Andre Verbeek
Enschede
49:40
49:27
19
Wilmar Den Hartog
Deventer
50:53
50:45
20
Merijn Tijhuis
Borne
51:15
50:57
21
Ronald Kuipers
Nijverdal
51:45
51:23
22
Sander Klein Legtenberg
Goor
52:43
52:34
23
Ron Krabbe
Hengelo Ov
53:12
53:00
24
Berend Boers
Almelo
54:18
54:06
25
Marcel Smalbrugge
Almelo
54:21
53:59
26
Chris Noltes
Nijverdal
54:37
54:34
27
Rien Broekkamp
Bentelo
55:05
54:40
28
Jeroen van Harten
Hengelo Ov
55:45
55:37
29
Arnold Stoffers
Hengelo Ov
56:10
55:55
30
Bart Oudenampsen
Goor
56:45
56:35
31
Tim koning ter Heege
Delden
58:02
57:41
32
Marc Kamphuis
Hengelo Ov
58:08
57:46
33
Antoine Dekker
Losser
1:01:13
1:00:56
34
Roy Hattenhuis
Losser
1:10:13
1:09:56
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Loendersloot
Nederland
35:41
35:40
2
Bert Wessels
Denekamp
37:33
37:32
3
Rick van de Kamp
Hengelo Ov
39:40
39:38
4
Ramon Pouwel
Almelo
41:50
41:48
5
Marcel Spek
Boekelo
42:31
42:29
6
Richard Vloedbeld
Borne
42:55
42:51
7
Joost Fortkamp
Borne
44:20
44:18
8
Harold Fraterman
Losser
44:56
44:54
9
Rocky Holland
Oldenazaal
48:35
48:35
10
Sander Nijenhuis
Hengelo Ov
49:14
49:08
11
Eneko Olabarri Abad
Borne
49:26
49:23
12
Remco de Groot
Nijverdal
49:34
49:20
13
Geert Bakhuis
Daarle
49:49
49:40
14
Joost Kiewik
Hengelo Ov
50:33
50:27
15
Raymond Berning
Denekamp
50:40
50:32
16
Erwin Stam
Rijssen
50:50
50:45
17
Raymond Vossenbelt
Rijssen
50:50
50:44
18
Roel Willemsen
Hengelo Ov
53:34
53:18
19
Renger van Lindenberg
Rijssen
53:51
53:39
20
Thomas Schwietering
Ahaus
54:17
53:59
21
Dirk Vrielink
Delden
54:42
54:22
22
Lars Pleiter
Delden
56:52
56:44
23
Richard de Klein
Haaksbergen
57:17
56:52
24
Niek van Ommen
Enschede
58:23
58:19
25
Jacco Bijpost
Rijssen
58:31
58:25
26
Hervé Christiaans
Almelo
1:00:25
1:00:14
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eugčne Oldenhof
Amstelveen
39:29
39:27
2
Simon Engelberts
Enschede
39:48
39:46
3
Felix Helmink
's Heerenberg
39:52
39:51
4
Frank Wiebes
Enschede
42:24
42:24
5
Rene van der Kooi
Enschede
43:26
43:23
6
Ronald van Aalten
Terborg
44:46
44:45
7
Jan Engbers
Enschede
45:05
44:47
8
Omar Mansour
Hengelo Ov
45:34
45:30
9
Erwin Bloemenkamp
Borne
46:38
46:35
10
Aart Kreijkes
Rijssen
46:46
46:40
11
Peter Muntel
Hengelo Ov
47:35
47:32
12
Mattie Verhoeven
Haarlo
47:43
47:24
13
Albert Willemsen
Goor
48:54
48:52
14
Rob Somsen
De Krim
49:07
49:02
15
Henri Hietbrink
Borne
49:23
49:11
16
Gerrit Kalvenhaar
Rijssen
49:37
49:31
17
Angelo Casa
Enschede
49:55
49:34
18
Henk Elferink
Hengelo Ov
50:29
50:24
19
Dinand Telman
Nijverdal
50:46
50:42
20
Martien Kuilder
Loozen
52:16
52:01
21
Bauke van Dijk
Nederland
53:26
53:04
22
Aardjan Caron
Hengelo Ov
54:23
54:09
23
Willi van Miert
Enschede
55:04
54:57
24
Edwin Kippers
Hengelo
55:14
54:56
25
Robert Meinema
Hengelo Ov
55:20
55:06
26
Edwin Jansen
Hengelo Ov
55:34
55:20
27
Theo Kosters
Goor
55:37
55:29
28
Danny de Graaf
Almelo
56:10
55:48
29
Rob Uiterwijk
Enschede
58:23
57:57
30
Ronny Uiterwijk
Hengelo Ov
58:31
58:04
31
Bart Sachse
Enschede
59:27
59:08
32
Huub Smit
Almelo
59:51
59:40
33
Ben Lohuis
Botherbroek
1:00:25
1:00:14
34
Louis Snijders
Hengelo Ov
1:00:37
1:00:14
35
Frans Heering
Enter
1:03:05
1:02:45
36
Bas de Regt
Alkmaar
1:03:44
1:03:19
37
Roland Wassinkn
Barchem
1:04:24
1:04:00
38
Wim Delmte
Losser
1:10:13
1:09:55
39
Gerard Geist
Almelo
1:12:59
1:12:43
40
Max van Beurden
Vroomshoop
1:22:32
1:22:15
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlin Snuverink-Nijhof
Delden
44:18
44:16
2
Evelien Engbers
Enschede
45:03
45:01
3
Linda Eektimmerman
Zwolle
45:14
45:11
4
Titia van der Stelt
Enschede
48:30
48:29
5
Marlies Hemmer
Hengelo Ov
49:34
49:31
6
Dionne Averdijk
Delden
50:59
50:52
7
Pien Pouwels
Kloosterhaar
51:07
50:53
8
Manon Emaus
Hengelo Ov
55:06
55:00
9
Corina Deppe
Almelo
55:24
55:15
10
Leonie Brummer
Groningen
56:22
56:06
11
Janneke Alberts
Hengelo Ov
56:30
56:16
12
Berber Smit
Almelo
56:42
56:30
13
Annemarie Holsink
Harbrinkhoek
58:10
58:01
14
Elise Voss
Hengelo Ov
1:00:17
1:00:01
15
Marloes Kuipers
Hengelo Ov
1:00:37
1:00:14
16
Nicole de Vries
Losser
1:05:04
1:04:48
17
Maureen Cents
Delden
1:06:01
1:05:36
18
Ilona Agterhuis
Hengelo Ov
1:23:16
1:22:53
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rian Ottenhof
Oldenzaal
46:30
46:27
2
Susan Siemerink
Oldenzaal
46:33
46:30
3
Eva van der Linden
Borne
46:42
46:40
4
Heidi van Egmond
Nijverdal
51:16
51:03
5
Claudia van Daalen
Enschede
55:02
54:54
6
Manon Houdel
Enschede
55:07
54:53
7
Inge van Daalen
Delden
56:44
56:37
8
Christine Lohuis
Bornerbroek
58:09
58:02
9
Annemieke Bijpost
Rijssen
58:29
58:23
10
Janneke Raamsman
Nijverdal
59:22
59:17
11
Marjet van der Lecq
Apeldoorn
59:51
59:25
12
Karola Drost
Hellendoorn
1:00:09
1:00:04
13
Kim Hiddink
Barchem
1:01:26
1:01:02
14
Maaike Mensink
Gronau
1:01:49
1:01:31
15
Annet Mulder
Almelo
1:02:30
1:02:05
16
Sandra Bons
Ambt Delden
1:03:42
1:03:22
17
Jannet Bolks-Seigers
Hoge Hexel
1:07:21
1:07:13
18
Sonja Hemmer
Geesteren Ov
1:08:20
1:08:07
19
Astrid Engbers
Harbrinkhoek
1:08:20
1:08:07
20
Jolanda Borggreve
Denekamp
1:08:20
1:08:05
21
Linda Koning
Wierden
1:10:26
1:10:09
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja Hofman
Enschede
46:16
46:14
2
Marlies Schoonhoven
Delden
47:05
47:02
3
Inge Bijvank
Haaksbergen
53:18
53:15
4
Alexa Huck
Ahaus
54:17
53:59
5
Ingrid Kaal
Borne
55:27
55:06
6
Erna Verhoeven
Haarlo
55:40
55:19
7
Petra Reinerink
Harbrinkhoek
58:11
58:01
8
Christine Weernink
Enschede
59:21
59:08
9
Angelique van Dissel
Enschede
59:21
59:09
10
Sonja Kruse
Borne
59:42
59:22
11
Christine van Pareren
Ahaus
1:00:15
1:00:06
12
Irene den Ouden
Hengelo Ov
1:00:21
1:00:16
13
Marian ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
1:01:01
1:00:40
14
Joyce Olde Weghuis
Borne
1:02:25
1:02:20
15
Simone Damhof
Borne
1:04:34
1:04:28
16
Caroline Fiselier
Losser
1:05:03
1:04:47
17
Liesbeth Nijholt
Almelo
1:09:56
1:09:50
18
Moniek Tijink
Tubbergen
1:12:59
1:12:45
www.uitslagen.nl
15-09-2019 13:23