Uitslagenlijst 10 van Boksum

Boksum - Zondag 15 september 2019

MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Hiemstra
Menaam
19:30
2
Bauke Tuinstra
Kootstertille
19:39
3
Douwe Jan Krol
Mantgum
19:47
4
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
20:15
5
Jan van Zutphen
Friesland
20:54
6
Auke Postma
Damwoude
23:31
7
Riemer Stehouwer
Boksum
23:34
8
Bodhi Vreugdenhil
Leeuwarden
23:43
9
Luuk van Dijk
Boksum
24:35
10
Cor van Sluis
Friesland
25:01
11
Ilya Nauta
Sint Nicolaasga
25:06
12
Loak Hartkamp
Boksum
25:30
13
Dannie van der Naald
Leeuwarden
25:48
14
Flor Hartkamp
Boksum
26:26
15
Otto de Boer
Friesland
27:07
16
Maarten Vrakking
Deinum
27:17
17
Hotze Sybesma
Boksum
28:36
18
Djurre Johannes vd Schaaf
Friesland
28:51
19
Harold Rakers
Leeuwarden
28:51
20
Sido Scoterwijk
Boksum
29:49
21
Fred van Etteren
Leeuwarden
30:41
22
Piet Stehouwer
Boksum
31:16
23
Rinze Kootstra
Friesland
31:34
24
Franke Tilma
Boksum
32:22
25
Marc van Gelder
Friesland
35:12
26
Gerben Brouwer
Friesland
37:30
27
Klaas Duits
Friesland
39:42
28
Herman Hoekstra
Friesland
41:01
29
Jippe Bokma
Friesland
41:01
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijne Houwink
Boksum
21:15
2
Sandra vd Meulen
Hallum
24:40
3
Alinda Houwink
Boksum
26:52
4
Joke van Houten
Boksum
26:59
5
Esther Damsteek
Leeuwarden
28:24
6
Bregtje Bergema
Feinsum
28:24
7
Esther Miedema
Boksum
29:35
8
Christina Krol
Mantgum
30:33
9
Sandra Agterhof
Zwanenburg
30:50
10
Jelly Koopmans
Leeuwarden
31:07
11
Riek vd Meulen
Leeuwarden
31:07
12
Ducie Borger
Marrum
31:46
13
Hanny de Jong
Leeuwarden
32:17
14
Nynke van Dijk
Boksum
33:30
15
Neeltsje Turkstra
Deinum
33:47
16
Geertje Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
34:00
17
Anja Smit
Leeuwarden
34:08
18
Audrey van Gelder
Friesland
38:07
19
Astrid Zijlstra
Friesland
38:07
20
Anneke Regnerus
Friesland
41:01
MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koos Jelmer de Vries
Friesland
36:45
2
Thijs de Jong
Britsum
37:02
3
Guido van den Boogaard
Groningen
37:20
4
Roy Vervoort
Groningen
38:16
5
Jenno Visser
Friesland
40:25
6
Jan Albert Veenema
Sneek
40:44
7
Tom Pietersma
Friesland
43:35
8
Melle van Lear
Friesland
43:47
9
Rintje Zijlstra
Berlikum
44:15
10
Reinder Visser
Boksum
44:33
11
Chris Draijer
Friesland
45:12
12
Andre Ynema
Dronirjp
45:30
13
Alle Sterk
Friesland
46:55
14
Simon Sijtsma
Ysbrechtum
47:39
15
Emiel Adema
Menaam
47:53
16
Pascal Hartkamp
Boksum
48:10
17
Jogchum Dijkstra
Friesland
48:32
18
Willem an Zutphen
Friesland
48:51
19
Joris Popken
Stiens
48:56
20
Rienk de Vries
Friesland
49:50
21
Duco Zijlstra
Friesland
50:08
22
Klaas Jan Huizinga
Leeuwarden
50:24
23
Harry Papjes
Burgum
50:25
24
Sander van Lien
Leeuwarden
50:26
25
Atze Wiepke Merkus
Winsum
51:50
26
Denis van Raalte
Leeuwarden
52:09
27
Rob Faltin
Amsterdam
52:28
28
Chris Vreugenhil
Leeuwarden
52:34
29
Jasper de Noord
Leeuwarden
53:18
30
Rinke Booi
Burgum
53:36
31
Tjeerd Visser
Friesland
53:53
32
Wijtse Beetstra
Drachten
53:56
33
Hessel de Boer
Friesland
54:08
34
Benny Bijlsma
Friesland
54:12
35
Ruurd Veenstra
Friesland
54:13
36
Carlo Loos
Leeuwarden
54:22
37
Thony van der Veen
Burgum
54:42
38
Peter Boersen
Friesland
55:43
39
Domien Mulder
Friesland
55:47
40
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
56:06
41
Yde Haarsma
Friesland
56:36
42
Martin van den Burg
Friesland
56:56
43
Robin Pryke
Oudehaske
57:23
44
Jan van Zalinge
Friesland
57:40
45
Piet Struiksma
Boksum
59:09
46
Karst Anema
Friesland
1:00:00
47
Rients Terpstra
Hallum
1:00:13
48
Rob Meijer
Leeuwarden
1:00:13
49
Aad van den Burg
Friesland
1:01:33
50
Johan Zwerver
Friesland
1:02:00
51
Johan Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
1:02:56
52
Auke Flapper
Berlikum
1:04:33
53
Willem Brouwer
Franeker
1:05:36
54
Harm Postma
Friesland
1:06:30
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith van der Meer
Dronrijp
44:41
2
Anita Flapper
Berlikum
44:53
3
Anja van Zutphen
Weidum
49:15
4
Aise Bouma
Friesland
49:45
5
Geertje de Schuffart
Eesveen
50:02
6
Marianne Kooistra
Leeuwarden
55:50
7
Marjan Rodenhuis
Wirdum
57:30
8
Karolien Stocking
Amsterdam
58:28
9
Anita de Vreeze
Leeuwarden
58:33
10
Grietje Palstra
Bolsward
1:01:15
11
Leonie Terpstra
Friesland
1:03:48
12
Marieke Pains
Deinum
1:05:27
13
Sytske Sijtema
Deinum
1:05:27
14
Jessica Brouwer
Franeker
1:06:07
15
Femke Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
1:06:42
16
Dina Visser
Boksum
1:07:18
17
Renate Folkertsma
Balk
1:07:18
18
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:08:12
19
Jelly Haarsma
Ternaard
1:08:40
20
Irene van Elteren
Leeuwarden
1:09:36
21
Tineke Dijkstra
Friesland
1:14:09
22
Anneke Sijtsma
Friesland
1:14:30
23
Wypie Veenstra
Franeker
1:17:50
24
Marika Boekema
Franeker
1:17:50
25
Grietje Reinsma
Harlingen
1:19:36
Valk Event Productions | www.valkeventproductions.com
www.uitslagen.nl
16-09-2019 17:13