Uitslagenlijst Rooise Crosslopen 2019/2020 1e

Sint-Oedenrode - Zondag 15 september 2019

JJD, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco van Gelder
Prins Hendrik
7:23
2
Finn Sonneveld
Zaltbommel
9:02
JJB, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joep Welvaarts
Fortuna '67
8:02
MJD, JUNIOREN 1800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Romy Sonneveld
Zaltbommel
9:09
JPB, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quinten Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
4:00
MPC, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Heijmans
Sint-Oedenrode
4:46
2
Isis Huibers
's-Hertogenbosch
5:13
MPB, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Birgit van Summeren
Uden
4:18
MPA, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieke van de Sande
Wint-Oedenrode
5:09
MMINI, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma Heijmans
Sint-Oedenrode
5:58
2
Alida Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
6:21
3
Kayla Huibers
's-Hertogenbosch
7:35
4
Merin van Kampen
Asten
9:14
5
Nikki Heijmans
Sint-Oedenrode
12:05
6
Lot Thielemans
Liempde
12:56
JMINI, PUPILLEN 900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jonas van Kampen
Asten
4:29
2
Kamil van Kampen
Asten
5:15
3
Lucas van Kampen
Asten
8:46
M-SEN, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Sanders
Fortuna '67
18:23
2
Stan Sierdsema
Fortuna '67
20:34
3
Levi Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
22:43
M 35+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo Jansen
Sint-Oedenrode
20:38
2
Ad van Breugel
Sint-Oedenrode
23:20
M 45+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc van Gils
De Keien
19:05
2
Paul Cooijmans
Lieshout
19:49
3
John Welvaarts
Fortuna '67
19:52
4
Bart van de Sande
Fortuna '67
22:23
5
Dirk Berkelmans
Fortuna '67
27:17
6
Frank Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
31:07
M 55+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap van Kessel
Schijndel
24:42
2
Harrie Bos
Milheeze
25:29
3
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
31:06
4
Theo van Erp
Fortuna '67
34:14
M 65+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
30:41
2
Giel Mutsaarts
Fortuna '67
30:42
V-SEN, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne van Lieshout
Fortuna '67
24:25
2
Emma van Oijen
Fortuna '67
24:59
3
Kim van Uden
Sint-Oedenrode
25:09
4
Mieke Vos
Fortuna '67
25:16
5
Marjoleine Duffhues
Schijndel
29:10
V 45+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loes van Wershoven
Fortuna '67
24:38
2
Manon van den Boogaard
Sint-Oedenrode
27:59
V 55+, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paulien Snoeks
Sint-Oedenrode
26:39
2
Ingrid Aarts
Sint-Oedenrode
27:51
3
Francis Mutsaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
30:46
M-SEN, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angelo Gevers
Fortuna '67
30:55
2
Guus van Kessel
Fortuna '67
32:28
3
Bram van Tol
Fortuna '67
32:55
4
Martijn Martens
Fortuna '67
34:31
5
Pim van Grinsven
Fortuna '67
34:48
6
Bram Mutsaarts
Fortuna '67
36:05
M 35+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas van Summeren
De Keien
30:32
2
Joost van Kampen
Asten
31:25
3
Thijs Dekkers
Fortuna '67
31:43
4
Jeffrey van Hout
Fortuna '67
32:46
5
Allous Rabih
Schijndel
33:43
6
Thijs Thielemans
Fortuna '67
35:25
7
Stanik Vejtruba
Goirle
37:40
8
Koen Langenhuijzen
Sint-Oedenrode
38:08
M 45+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Dreuning
Boxtel
33:43
2
Martin van der Broek
Liempde
35:11
3
Jeroen Rijkers
Fortuna '67
36:43
4
Frans van Baast
Haaren
39:51
5
Maarten van den Hurk
Boxtel
40:05
M 55+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Freek Aertsen
Son
36:26
2
Mario van Erp
Fortuna '67
40:10
3
Jan Kusters
Fortuna '67
40:51
4
Alex Vulders
Fortuna '67
42:30
M 65+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joop Slagboom
Veldhoven
43:03
2
Jos Rabou
Schijndel
43:11
3
Simon Lavrijssen
Sint-Oedenrode
47:38
4
Piet Hulsen
Sint-Oedenrode
55:44
V-SEN, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy Verschuren
Fortuna '67
38:02
2
Bente van Baast
Haaren
39:35
3
Ilse van den Bosch
Sint-Michielsgestel
40:23
4
Bo Legemaat
Schijndel
44:47
V 35+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Susanne Jacobs
Marvel
39:52
2
Kim Verstappen
Marvel
40:28
V 45+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evonne van der Pol
Fortuna '67
38:02
2
Anita Opheij
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:45
3
Inge van Oijen
Fortuna '67
43:44
4
Wanda van Helvoort
Fortuna '67
45:02
V 55+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gonny van Zutven
Fortuna '67
43:24
www.uitslagen.nl
20-11-2019 21:55