Uitslagenlijst Halve en Kwart Marathon van Cranendonck

Soerendonk - Zondag 15 september 2019

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurik de Groot
Running Holland
1:17:46
1:17:46
2
Roel Kennis
Weert
1:22:15
1:22:13
3
Pieter van Beekveld
Sterksel
1:22:47
1:22:47
4
Bram Cuijpers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:24:59
1:24:59
5
Hans van Loon
Prins Hendrik
1:25:42
1:25:42
6
Paul Van Gogh
Mierlo
1:26:16
1:26:10
7
Pim Hennissen
Wessem
1:28:18
1:28:03
8
Teun van den Acker
Mierlo
1:28:53
1:28:53
9
Reinhoud Cornelissen
Mol
1:30:33
1:30:29
10
Bart Sampermans
Lummen
1:32:37
1:32:37
11
Hessel Furst
Heerlen
1:33:16
1:33:16
12
Kevin Giebels
Roermond
1:33:52
1:33:48
13
Olmo de Fouw
Eindhoven
1:34:45
1:34:35
14
Bart Kennis
AV Weert
1:36:23
1:36:19
15
Patrick Peters
Weert
1:37:47
1:37:32
16
Rik Linders
Nederweert
1:43:03
1:42:33
17
Tom van de Vorst
Budel
1:43:57
1:43:48
18
Robin van der Kruys
AV Weert
1:44:14
1:44:08
19
Ferdinand van Helmondt
Hellas
1:44:42
1:44:07
20
Ferry Dekker
Geldrop
1:47:27
1:47:09
21
Roy de Waal
Budel
1:49:19
1:49:11
22
Kenneth Wijkman
Lanaken
1:50:40
1:50:40
23
Dirk de Pont
Goirle
1:53:32
1:53:27
24
Nikos Roussos
Budel
1:54:00
1:53:40
25
Said Tarhib
Weert
1:54:44
1:54:20
26
Tim Peeters
Nederweert
2:01:33
2:01:21
27
Danny Theunissen
Loopfirma
2:02:04
2:02:04
28
Rob van den Boom
Nederweert
2:05:31
2:04:58
29
Berno Nieuwenhuizen
Luyksgestel
2:19:36
2:19:06
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik de Laat
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:22:14
1:22:14
2
Rob Bravenboer
Prins Hendrik
1:22:43
1:22:42
3
Erik Houben
AV Weert
1:26:58
1:26:56
4
Alejandro Arrizabalaga
Eindhoven
1:27:28
1:27:19
5
Bas van der Hijden
Veldhoven
1:28:20
1:28:18
6
Jos Adriaens
AV Weert
1:29:49
1:29:46
7
Pascal Lehance
Liège
1:30:25
1:30:22
8
Ronnie vd Ven
Helmond
1:34:56
1:34:33
9
Mathias Derksen
Halsteren
1:37:12
1:37:12
10
Rob Jaspers
Gastel
1:37:19
1:37:11
11
Bob Hart
Fortuna
1:37:20
1:37:18
12
Ferry Pitlo
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:40:20
1:39:43
13
Chris Baerts
Heusden-Zolder
1:42:02
1:41:58
14
Tom Liebrand
Valkenswaard
1:42:35
1:42:26
15
Boris Liebrand
Eindoven
1:43:35
1:43:35
16
Stephan Qarimi
AV Weert
1:43:53
1:43:46
17
Erik Joosten
AV Weert
1:46:02
1:46:02
18
Remco Marcussen
Heeze
1:47:48
1:47:48
19
Bernie Nagel
't Jasper Sport
1:50:38
1:50:27
20
Peter Roost
Budel
1:52:17
1:51:54
21
Jordi Cebrian van Himberg
Gastel
1:53:53
1:53:41
22
Jean-Paul Coenen
Weert
1:54:44
1:54:20
23
Will Maas
Eindhoven
1:57:01
1:56:50
24
Willem Ras
Soerendonk
1:59:10
1:59:00
25
Hein Spoorenberg
Helmond
1:59:30
1:59:14
26
Ron van Eersel
Heeze
2:00:31
2:00:07
27
Jochem Verberk
Valkenswaard
2:00:32
2:00:12
28
Maurice Cuppens
AV Weert
2:02:19
2:01:53
29
Adrie van Vliet
't Jasper Sport
2:03:17
2:03:17
30
Menno van Heesewijk
Eindhoven
2:04:33
2:04:16
31
Maurice van der Wijst
Phanos
2:04:35
2:04:23
32
Marco van Kimmenade
Weert
2:05:28
2:05:05
33
Simon van der Kruk
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:06:02
2:05:44
34
Robbert Peeters
Overpelt
2:06:19
2:06:06
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronny Rebeck
Brasschaat
1:24:50
1:24:47
2
Gunnar Mitzner
Niederkruchten
1:26:31
1:26:31
3
Van Nijlen
Kasterlee
1:27:51
1:27:51
4
Etienne Buckinx
Sint Philipsland
1:30:24
1:30:21
5
Kees Wouters
DES
1:30:52
1:30:52
6
Leon Boer
Weert
1:31:13
1:31:13
7
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:34:35
1:34:33
8
Percy Pauwels
Malle
1:35:40
1:35:40
9
René Janssen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:35:47
1:35:41
10
Wil Boudewijns
avVN
1:37:07
1:37:05
11
Peer Maas
De Keien
1:38:42
1:38:35
12
Hans Nievergeld
De Grenslaupers
1:42:46
1:42:32
13
Jos Hanssen
Schinveld
1:44:08
1:44:08
14
Marcel van Geldorp
Weert
1:45:17
1:44:55
15
Henk Moonen
Weert
1:47:55
1:47:36
16
Evert Donk
Stramproy
1:48:14
1:47:58
17
Marc Peeters
Eindhoven
1:48:34
1:48:18
18
Bart van Benthem
Eindhoven
1:49:05
1:49:05
19
Hub Geraats
Baexem
1:49:57
1:49:57
20
Werner Suttner
Eindhoven
1:53:15
1:52:55
21
Frans van Diepen
AV Weert
1:53:44
1:53:24
22
Emiel Steinbusch
Margraten
1:55:27
1:55:05
23
Jhon van Ginkel
Westerhoven
1:55:45
1:55:45
24
Theo Verweerden
Weert
1:58:33
1:58:33
25
Johan Cuppens
Loopgroep De Springbokken
1:59:24
1:59:12
26
Frank Bongers
Budel
1:59:56
1:59:44
27
Ronald de Bruyn
Geleen
2:01:24
2:01:14
28
Peter van Rooij
Fortuna '67
2:08:20
2:08:20
29
Harold van den Berg
Helmond
2:11:24
2:10:55
30
Aarnout Brombacher
Eindhoven
2:11:34
2:10:59
31
Fred Pierik
Jabeek
2:12:09
2:11:55
32
Sjef Coopmans
Deurne
2:19:19
2:18:49
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Geert Hertogs
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:37:18
1:37:11
2
Dirk van Hunsel
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:38:18
1:38:11
3
Hub Heijnen
Echt
1:41:38
1:41:23
4
Chrit Gubbels
AV Weert
1:43:32
1:43:11
5
Peter Hendrikx
't Jasper Sport
1:50:29
1:50:19
6
Henk van den Broek
Maarheeze
1:53:54
1:53:47
7
Eric Claessens
Lanaken
1:58:42
1:58:24
8
Noel Roumans
Maasmechelen
2:11:13
2:11:13
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Imke Van Gog
Ospel
1:37:46
1:37:32
2
Femke van Gog
Ospel
1:38:14
1:38:00
3
Marieke Raemakers
AV Weert
1:47:10
1:46:54
4
Robyn Vroege
Oirschot
1:51:05
1:51:05
5
Ingrid Ras - vder Putten
Soerendonk
1:52:00
1:51:49
6
Indira Mulder
Maarheeze
1:58:38
1:58:24
7
Simone Baart
Budel
2:12:41
2:12:19
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karen Geysen
Mol
1:30:24
1:30:21
2
Eline Martens
Weert
1:37:39
1:37:32
3
Sandra Smeets
Triathlon
1:42:35
1:42:22
4
Judith Gijsbers
AV Weert
1:45:53
1:45:53
5
Angela Donders
GAC Gemert
1:50:10
1:49:56
6
Marleen van Aartrijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:55:08
1:55:04
7
Esther Oomen
Nuenen
1:56:55
1:56:55
8
Olga Vink
Nuland
2:05:09
2:04:53
9
Raisy Timmerman
Weert
2:05:27
2:05:05
10
Caroline Diepenbroek
Eindhoven
2:09:31
2:09:31
11
Marly Sluijsmans
Maarheeze
2:11:34
2:11:00
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fiona Jaberg
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:40:37
1:40:26
2
Francien Lenssen
GAC Gemert
1:43:42
1:43:32
3
Sandra Frenken
Weert
1:53:36
1:53:24
4
Anita Donk
Stramproy
1:58:25
1:58:12
5
Maria Dooyenburg
Prins Hendrik
1:58:44
1:58:44
6
Linda van den Einden
Maarheeze
2:02:17
2:01:46
7
Tineke Mous
Sint-Oedenrode
2:05:15
2:05:11
8
Floor Vossen
AV Weert
2:08:17
2:08:08
9
Marga Mennen-Beijk
Budel
2:11:04
2:10:53
10
Irene Thijs
Maasmechelen
2:11:11
2:10:55
11
Anita van Ettinger
Maarheeze
2:15:12
2:14:40
12
Willemien Gijsbers
Deurne
2:16:26
2:16:10
MSEN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Teun Duisters
Running Team Eindhoven
40:10
39:17
2
Ruud Beerten
Budel
47:07
46:10
3
Luuk Doyer
Weert
48:32
48:32
4
Kevin Bruijnaers
Triathlon
51:13
50:07
5
Joris Stevens
Hamont
51:41
51:41
6
Rudy Verhees
Budel
52:13
51:02
7
Jeroen Duif
GVAC
52:58
52:00
8
Ralph Tissen
Nederweert
55:12
53:54
9
Maurice Thijssen
Soerendonk
57:26
56:11
10
Aaron Gerlag
Budel
58:21
57:12
11
Dyon De Greef
Budel
58:34
57:22
12
Wesley Frenken
Weert
59:01
57:45
13
Niels Fiddelaers
Nederweert
59:30
58:29
14
Zino Zentjens
Budel
1:02:12
1:00:53
15
Ashish Reddi
Veldhoven
1:03:41
1:02:29
16
Krishna Sagar Kothapalli
Veldhoven
1:19:02
1:17:49
M40, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Kok
GAC Gemert
42:36
42:36
2
Stefan van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
43:37
42:43
3
Marcel Cornelissen
Vught
43:49
42:55
4
Pieter Alders
Waalre
45:44
45:44
5
Wiljo Ermers
GAC Gemert
46:56
46:02
6
Bart van Mierlo
Someren
50:38
49:40
7
Bob van Seggelen
Bocholt
51:08
49:52
8
Johan Claes
Neerpelt
51:59
50:57
9
Kris Klappe
Soerendonk
52:43
51:21
10
Wijnand Willems
De Grenslaupers
53:05
52:03
11
Paul Steinmann
's-Gravenhage
55:11
53:59
12
Franscois van Gennip
Hamont-achel
55:15
53:59
13
Martijn Ras
Soerendonk
57:17
57:17
14
Stefan Peters
Uden
58:01
56:57
15
Maikel Theunissen
Triathlon
58:26
58:26
16
Richard Streuper
Soerendonk
1:01:13
59:49
17
Marcel van den Berg
Leende
1:01:24
1:00:07
18
Henk Wetemans
Loopfirma
1:02:07
1:02:07
19
Terrence Markgraaf
Valkenswaard
1:03:56
1:02:43
20
Peter Ververs
Horn
1:04:08
1:02:48
21
Van de Kerkhoff
Budel
1:06:09
1:05:03
22
Marco Cruijssen
Waalwijk
1:15:01
1:13:49
23
Jeffrey Meurkens
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:56:19
1:56:19
M50, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fons Liebregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:10
45:10
2
Swinnen Francis
Hamont
45:41
45:41
3
Harald Vranken
Weert
49:29
48:30
4
Rob van Ettinger
Maarheeze
52:09
52:09
5
Rick Reijenga
Amsterdam
54:30
53:27
6
Jos Dierking
Leende
55:18
54:05
7
Teeuwen
Budel
55:52
54:50
8
Eric du Crocq
Budel
58:05
58:05
9
Peter van der Laak
Gastel
58:59
57:39
10
Ton van den Heuvel
Loopgroep Cranendonck
59:07
57:45
11
Ron van Geldorp
Weert
1:03:16
1:02:01
12
Leo van de Mortel
't Jasper Sport
1:03:39
1:02:20
13
John van Kuijk
Kaatsheuvel
1:05:42
1:04:32
14
Stef Mennens
Kaatsheuvel
1:06:31
1:05:20
15
William Lueb
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:07:08
1:06:02
16
Sjak Kuipers
Budel
1:09:07
1:08:00
17
Edwin de Lely
Eindhoven
1:10:26
1:09:08
M60, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stannie Manni
Brasschaat
52:48
51:52
2
Rene van Hunsel
Budel
53:28
52:15
3
André Heesterbeek
Maarheeze
56:32
55:29
4
Gerard Hendriks
AV Weert
57:28
56:23
5
Andre Beerten
Budel
57:57
57:57
6
Huub Driessens
Weert
1:00:17
59:08
7
Fred Kanters
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:02:11
1:02:11
8
Peter van Emmerik
Veldhoven
1:03:30
1:02:09
9
Peter van Kaam
Veldhoven
1:05:02
1:05:02
10
Hans Lamers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:05:55
1:05:55
11
Peter Broeders
Soerendonk
1:08:21
1:07:00
12
Wil Boskeljon
AV Weert
1:10:28
1:09:19
13
Jan Alders
Maarheeze
1:10:56
1:10:56
14
Jan van Tulden
Budel
1:11:56
1:10:47
15
Raymond Le Blanc
Maarheeze
1:22:53
1:21:47
VSEN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne van Kooten
Eindhoven
47:30
47:30
2
Stephanie Meeuwissen
Maastricht
52:06
51:06
3
Pleun Kuppens
Budel
56:30
55:25
4
Inge Kees
Gastel
59:00
57:49
5
Mirjam Pucher
Eindhoven
1:00:54
59:34
6
Yvette Fiers
AV Weert
1:01:11
59:50
7
Ine Zentjens
Soerendonk
1:02:19
1:01:06
8
Zenna Zentjens
Leende
1:03:12
1:03:12
9
Jasmijn Bracke
Eindhoven
1:04:14
1:02:54
10
Jolien van Eerd
Soerendonk
1:05:14
1:05:14
11
Ingrid Noten
Budel
1:06:39
1:05:26
12
Nancy van Venrooij
Budel
1:09:07
1:08:00
13
Suzanne Pero
Maarheeze
1:16:08
1:16:08
V35, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Reijenga
Amsterdam
55:35
54:32
2
Franka Claes
Rotterdam
1:00:08
58:57
3
Agnes Verbruggen
Maarheeze
1:00:13
59:07
4
Lonneke van den Oetelaar
Waalwijk
1:06:31
1:05:19
5
Monique Slegers
Leende
1:17:52
1:16:34
6
Rilana Doeze
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:22:47
1:21:37
V45, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eus van Eekert
Luyksgestel
57:11
56:12
2
Henny Dekkers
GAC Gemert
58:11
57:04
3
Anneke van de Vorst
avVN
59:10
58:06
4
Marjo Davits
Budel
59:32
58:25
5
Gerry Claassen
Budel
59:49
59:49
6
Jorine Berndsen
Budel-Dorplein
59:49
58:53
7
Marjo van Meijl
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:02:20
1:01:16
8
Ageeth Rademakers
Soerendonk
1:02:54
1:01:31
9
Birgit Boogers
Budel
1:03:18
1:02:20
10
Carla Beerten
Budel
1:03:32
1:02:31
11
Jolanda van de Mortel
't Jasper Sport
1:03:39
1:02:20
12
Birgit Brockbernd
Weert
1:03:43
1:03:43
13
Maaike Das
Veldhoven
1:03:51
1:02:28
14
Sonja van der Laak
Gastel
1:04:27
1:03:07
15
LIzette Klompen
Ospel
1:05:13
1:04:03
16
Ien Kuppens
Budel
1:06:08
1:05:04
17
Joan d Alessandro
Budel-Schoot
1:06:14
1:05:16
18
Sandra van den Hurk
Heeze
1:09:08
1:09:08
19
Petra Salfischberger
Waalwijk
1:15:15
1:14:03
MAN, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
William Webster
GVAC
19:34
18:41
2
Jacek Dudek
Polen
20:31
20:31
3
Sander Steijvers
AV Weert
21:54
20:59
4
Cas Lasaroms
Budel
22:35
22:35
5
Anwar Ishak
Budel
23:04
21:56
6
Jelle van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
23:06
22:07
7
Yasin Abdullha
Budel
23:47
23:47
8
Jarvin Vrijssen
Meijel
24:04
22:54
9
Hadish Makele
Budel
24:11
23:00
10
Tekliwaini Peters
budel
24:11
23:01
11
Grzegorz Stec
Budel
24:34
23:39
12
Peter van Burken
Eindhoven Atletiek
26:09
25:07
13
Rob Pingen
Nederweert
26:45
25:28
14
Martin Struijk
Veldhoven
27:13
26:16
15
Hans van Vlierden
AV Weert
28:24
27:27
16
Tonnie Duisters
Budel-Dorplein
28:52
27:53
17
Mark van Mierlo
Maarheeze
29:07
27:44
18
Mark Fonteijn
AV Weert
29:28
28:14
19
Jeroen van Asten
Gastel
29:33
28:16
20
Jan Mommers
Loopgroep Cranendonck
30:36
30:36
21
Ries van der Zwan
Soerendonk
31:00
29:59
22
Rowan Fonteijn
AV Weert
31:10
29:54
23
Dennis van der Zwan
Soerendonk
31:18
30:17
24
Pawan Babbar
Budel
31:37
31:37
25
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
32:39
32:39
26
Peter Bracke
Loopgroep Cranendonck
33:54
33:54
27
Ruud Julien
Maarheeze
35:57
34:59
28
Henk Snijders
Loopgroep Cranendonck
37:07
35:46
29
Leo Bastiaands
Eindhoven
44:19
43:02
VROUW, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rian van der Burgt
GVAC
22:11
22:11
2
Alies van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
26:21
26:21
3
Iris van Sluisveld
Generaal Michaelis
26:40
25:40
4
Gaby van Sluisveld
Generaal Michaelis
27:44
26:45
5
Magdalena Kitowska
Weert
28:33
27:35
6
Lynn Sluijsman
Maarheeze
28:51
27:54
7
Ria Lammers
Budel
29:56
28:24
8
Joyce van Sluisveld
Generaal Michaelis
30:29
29:30
9
Marjon Baartwijk
Leiden
31:59
31:59
10
Carlijn van Dijk
Maarheeze
33:12
31:49
11
Joline van den Dries
Maarheeze
33:24
33:24
12
Joyce Rath
Maarheeze
33:51
32:29
13
Samira van Grinsven
Hamont
34:08
33:09
14
Wilma van den Broek
Maarheeze
35:09
34:05
15
Ilse Scheepers Fransen
Soerendonk
35:53
34:56
16
Anneke van Werde
neerpelt
37:15
36:08
17
Cindy Stienen
Maarheeze
38:13
36:49
18
Laura van den Oever
Budel
38:32
37:07
19
Monique Wijen
Nederweert
39:10
39:10
20
Veerle Gielen
Nederweert
39:10
37:46
21
Margreet Koop
Veldhoven
40:37
39:15
J-7, SL JONGENS 400M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Finn Jobse
Maarheeze
1:29
2
Jules Jansen
Maarheeze
1:33
3
Tijn van den Wildenberg
Soerendonk
1:36
4
Jason Verbeten
Soerendonk
1:36
5
Raf Kuipers
Soerendonk
2:28
M-7, SL MEISJES 400M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sien Ras
Soerendonk
1:35
2
Yfke de Laat
Soerendonk
1:36
3
Joos Nagel
Soerendonk
1:42
4
Jaylin van Dijk
Soerendonk
1:45
5
Meis Liplijn
Soerendonk
1:47
6
Jole Verhees
Budel
1:48
7
Elze de Greef
Gastel
1:51
8
Mila Davits
Budel
1:52
9
Joni de Laat
Soerendonk
1:57
10
Naline Pingen
Nederweert
1:58
11
Lore Jaspers
Gastel
1:59
12
Sophie van Mierlo
Soerendonk
2:00
13
Linde Vlassak
Gastel
2:04
14
Fenna Zentjens
Soerendonk
2:06
15
Emmelie van Kemenade
Budel
2:16
16
Elise Schoenmaekers
Soerendonk
2:18
17
Maelynn Schimmel
Hamont
2:29
J8-9, SL JONGENS 800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Voorwald
Soerendonk
3:04
2
Ries van der Zwan
Soerendonk
3:05
3
Ravi de Laat
Soerendonk
3:06
4
Mats Liplijn
Soerendonk
3:11
5
Marijn van Maaren
Soerendonk
3:20
6
Wes Nijsen
Budel
3:33
7
Gijs van Cranenbroek
Budel
3:36
8
Joep Vanlier
Budel
3:37
9
Pim Ras
Soerendonk
3:42
10
Pepijn Ras
Soerendonk
3:45
11
Jelte Vlassak
Gastel
3:48
12
Jasper Pieroen
Budel-Schoot
4:04
M8-9, SL MEISJES 800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saar van Meijl
Soerendonk
3:33
2
Anne van Hest
Soerendonk
3:40
3
Saar van Dijk
Maarheeze
3:43
4
Jill Aarts
Soerendonk
3:45
5
Puck van der Kruijs
Gastel
4:12
6
Casey Aarts
Soerendonk
4:14
7
Saar Vermeulen
Gastel
4:17
8
Isa Langers
Gastel
4:23
9
Roos van Meijl
Gastel
4:28
J1012, SL JONGENS 1200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Finn Hesen
Soerendonk
4:34
2
Ties van Cranenbroek
Budel
4:35
3
Joep van Cranenbroek
Budel
4:41
4
Jan Voorwald
Soerendonk
4:55
5
Sven Heesen
Gastel
5:53
6
Sem van der Kruijs
Gastel
6:09
M1012, SL MEISJES 1200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Selma Fonteijn
AV Weert
5:29
2
Isis van Dijk
Soerendonk
5:31
3
Daisy Heesen
Gastel
5:35
4
Niene Vermeulen
Gastel
5:47
www.uitslagen.nl
15-09-2019 15:15