Uitslagenlijst Maasstadloop

Rotterdam - Zondag 15 september 2019

J8-10, KIDSRUN (8-10 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raman Vaandrager
Barendrecht
3:29
2
Job Dinkelaar
PAC
3:30
3
Quint Maurik
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:39
4
Lars Engel
Barendrecht
3:42
5
Yaniek Loman
PAC
3:50
6
Flynn Pelser
PAC
3:51
7
Lok Janssen
PAC
3:52
8
Stijn Dinkelaar
PAC
3:53
9
Sam Vreugdenhil
Zoetermeer
3:59
10
Tijmen Aarts
Rotterdam
4:02
11
Jessy
Bergschenhoek
4:05
12
Fabries adema
AV '40
4:06
13
Nils van der Kwast
4:14
14
Patryk Baqkowski
4:17
15
Roel van Es
PAC
4:23
16
Tobias Uil
PAC
4:31
17
Sebastiaan v Slingerland
PAC
4:45
18
Alejandro
Barendrecht
4:48
19
Valentijn van Velzen
PAC
4:57
20
toon de vos
PAC
8:37
M8-10, KIDSRUN (8-10 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
More van der Scheer
Rotterdam
4:02
2
Marieke van der Linden
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:33
3
Charlotte van Velzen
PAC
4:42
4
Irene van der Linden
Capelle aan den IJssel
6:00
5
Juliana de Reus
PAC
6:01
6
Rosa Smeets
Rotterdam
6:07
7
Amber Koudstaal
PAC
7:15
8
Elianne Metz
8:37
J4-7, PUPPYRUN (4-7 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Enea Narcisi
2:04
2
Maas Janssen
2:04
3
Julian Uil
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:06
4
Emilio Windzak
2:08
5
Nyah Hek
Rotterdam
2:08
6
Manuel Vaandrager
Barendrecht
2:15
7
Nout Wijnmaalen
PAC
2:21
8
Skip Elgers
Bergschenhoek
2:25
9
Miller Kruis
2:33
10
Björn Rödel
Nijmegen
2:33
11
Mike straub
Gouda
2:50
12
Mattias de Moor
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
3:02
13
Jordan Vermaat
PAC
3:06
14
Koen van der Linden
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:07
15
Yori de Haart
Rotterdam
3:10
16
Faas Wustrow
Bergschenhoek
3:11
17
Alessandro Narcisi
3:12
18
Luuk Kempers
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:17
19
Dewa Chander
's-Gravenhage
3:37
20
Ties Wustrow
Bergschenhoek
4:04
21
Finn van Wingerden
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:19
22
Jan van Buuren
4:26
23
Jan van Buuren
4:45
M4-7, PUPPYRUN (4-7 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne schoester
Fortius
1:58
2
Halina de Vries
PAC
1:59
3
Evi Vreugdenhil
Zoetermeer
2:00
4
Leyla Cankapli
PAC
2:24
5
Charlotte Engel
Barendrecht
2:30
6
Julia Stam
Rotterdam
2:32
7
Esmee Kempers
PAC
2:34
8
Nora Hillen
Rhoon
2:39
9
Riva Hillen
Rhoon
2:41
10
Zoë de Blok
Sommelsdijk
2:42
11
Baqkowska Zofia
2:45
12
Laura Cibiraite
2:50
13
Mette Rödel
Nijmegen
2:53
14
Jade Buis
2:55
15
Olivia Smeets
Rotterdam
3:46
www.uitslagen.nl
15-09-2019 12:57