Uitslagenlijst De Tien van 't Aogje

Breda - Zondag 15 september 2019

VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lesley Klaassen
De Bilt
19:09
19:06
2
Marjon van Oudenaarden-vd Wansem
Etten-Leur
19:31
19:29
3
Sandra Laros-Hofmans
Oosterhout
20:07
20:06
4
Roos Englebert
Oud Gastel
21:05
21:04
5
Gerda Hoppenbrouwer
Bavel
21:19
21:12
6
Lonneke Elzerman
Prinsenbeek
22:12
22:09
7
Samirah Fremouw
Breda
22:19
22:16
8
Ankie Franken
Rijsbergen
23:08
22:55
9
Nienke Blom
Breda
23:18
23:16
10
Ina van Otzel
Roosendaal
23:25
23:22
11
Sylvana Wacanno
Breda
23:45
23:33
12
Sylvie de Jongh
Breda
23:51
23:28
13
Anke Koenraads
Breda
23:57
23:20
14
Janske Lambregts
Breda
24:47
24:44
15
Dagmar van Esch
Wageningen
24:50
24:46
16
Jet Knook
Breda
24:57
24:46
17
Anne Vergouwen
Breda
24:59
24:46
18
Neeltje van der Sman
Breda
25:18
25:09
19
Simone de Lange
Ulvenhout
25:32
25:30
20
Ellen Verdaasdonk
Breda
26:00
25:55
21
Lieve Stoffelsen
Breda
26:26
26:21
22
Femke F Evers
Breda
26:41
26:23
23
Yara Prinsen
Etten-Leur
26:44
26:41
24
Femke Gijzen
Breda
26:47
26:43
25
Elle Schoenmakers
Breda
26:51
26:13
26
Wendy Herreijgers
Tilburg
27:26
27:00
27
Puck Jorissen
Breda
27:32
27:20
28
Alinda Kokkinou
Breda
27:35
27:00
29
Kitaira Lagerweg
Etten-Leur
27:37
27:27
30
Marjolein Vorspaget
Oosterhout Nb
27:37
27:13
31
Julie Marijnissen
Breda
27:37
27:29
32
Mieke van Remmen
Breda
28:05
27:45
33
Nelleke den Braber
Breda
28:06
27:56
34
Hendrine Kalkman
Breda
28:09
28:03
35
Margot Miedema
Breda
28:11
27:48
36
Monica Dekker
Breda
28:19
27:48
37
Agnetha van Gils
Breda
28:19
27:49
38
Vera Bastiaansen
Sprundel
28:35
28:04
39
Esther Leijten
Breda
28:37
28:06
40
Inge Broers-Jansen
Breda
28:41
28:24
41
Hedy de Smet
Breda
28:41
28:03
42
Jip van Wezel
Breda
28:41
28:04
43
Iris in 't Groen
Breda
28:48
28:17
44
Esther Mohunlol
Breda
28:48
28:12
45
Daniella Janssen
Breda
28:54
28:19
46
Ria Frijters
Etten-Leur
28:56
28:46
47
Thea Klapwijk
Breda
28:57
28:37
48
Lieke Elands
Breda
28:58
28:23
49
Jacqueline Le Sage
Breda
28:58
28:22
50
Ingrid Schoenmakers
Breda
29:01
28:51
51
Ella Snoek
Breda
29:02
28:25
52
Tamara Eggenhuisen
Breda
29:14
28:36
53
Saskia Aarts
Breda
29:21
28:45
54
Linda Roosingh
Breda
29:22
28:59
55
Els Crul
Breda
29:30
29:19
56
Marije Platteeuw
Breda
29:32
29:20
57
Gabi Rajda
Breda
29:36
29:05
58
Barbara Hajost
Breda
29:38
29:08
59
Nanda Mens
Prinsenbeek
29:38
29:18
60
Eveline Haighton
Breda
29:44
29:28
61
Virginia van der Ster-van der Wel
Breda
29:53
29:31
62
Nicole Punt
Breda
29:55
29:30
63
Patricia Kloonen
Breda
30:00
29:20
64
Frederique van der Wulp
Breda
30:01
29:50
65
Zarah Marcus
Breda
30:03
29:36
66
Patrice Weerens
Breda
30:04
29:37
67
Kelly van Dijk
Breda
30:19
30:08
68
Audry Stoutjesdijk
Breda
30:30
30:16
69
Vivia de Jong
Breda
30:30
30:17
70
Joke Verbraak
Breda
30:32
30:15
71
Angelique Loose
Breda
30:32
29:57
72
Brigitte Flikweert
Breda
30:36
30:15
73
Diana Daemen
Breda
30:41
30:02
74
Ilse Van Heerde
Breda
30:46
30:42
75
Sanne Sadee
Breda
30:48
30:45
76
Eline Mak
Etten-Leur
30:49
30:34
77
Niene Borghouts
Breda
30:54
30:43
78
Sabina Lambregts
Roosendaal
30:54
30:43
79
Gina Verhagen
Roosendaal
30:54
30:43
80
Nikita Mensinga
Prinsenbeek
30:55
30:32
81
Erica Hendriks
Breda
30:58
30:29
82
Elly van Helmond
Prinsenbeek
31:00
30:46
83
Lieke Sweep
Prinsenbeek
31:00
30:41
84
Suzan van de Zanden
Breda
31:05
30:40
85
Charlotte Derksen
Breda
31:14
30:55
86
Lieke Nooteboom
Oosteind
31:18
30:44
87
Yvonne Gosens
Etten-Leur
31:28
31:05
88
Elma Pellicaan
Almkerk
31:38
31:18
89
Niki Lambregts
Breda
31:38
31:33
90
Jade Huijbregts
Wagenberg
31:38
31:20
91
Beppie Verwaal
Breda
31:39
31:22
92
Berdine Sweep
Breda
31:39
31:09
93
Monica van der Lans
Breda
31:58
31:41
94
Brigitte van Wamel-van der Laan
Breda
32:00
31:34
95
Nettie Ernst
Breda
32:06
31:49
96
Naomi Ernst
Breda
32:07
31:48
97
Anneke van den Heijkant
Breda
32:28
32:16
98
Marga van de Klundert Traa
Breda
32:29
32:21
99
Annemieke Brokx
Chaam
32:33
31:58
100
Karin van den Oord
Breda
32:36
32:14
101
Saskia Roosenbrand
's Gravenmoer
32:48
32:14
102
Suzi Kali
Breda
32:50
32:24
103
Maaike van Grp
Breda
32:56
32:39
104
Minke Geraerts
Rijen
32:59
32:40
105
Karien Musters
Breda
32:59
32:40
106
Lisa ‘s-Gravendijk
Breda
33:08
33:01
107
Angela De Visser
Breda
33:08
33:01
108
Chantal Smith
Prinsenbeek
33:20
32:39
109
Merel Mulders
Breda
33:23
33:11
110
Joyce Schoon
Breda
33:26
33:05
111
Dana Maljaars
Breda
33:41
33:13
112
Christianne van Hulsel
Breda
33:50
33:22
113
Karin Vincenten
Breda
34:03
33:49
114
Sanne van de Lande
Breda
34:05
33:51
115
Diana Nederstigt-Emons
Breda
34:19
33:39
116
Linda Munster
Obdam
34:44
34:30
117
Inge Eijsvogels-vd Gaag
Breda
35:19
34:51
118
Ivonne Bogers
Breda
35:21
35:03
119
Margot van der Molen
Breda
35:50
35:23
120
Sylvia van Spanje
Breda
35:50
35:23
121
Olga Van Gessel-Dekker
Breda
35:51
35:22
122
Henriette van de Goorbergh
Breda
36:42
36:17
123
Monique Hop
Breda
36:53
36:38
124
Flore Meyer
Breda
36:54
36:38
125
Lisette Marcelissen
Breda
37:20
36:53
126
Wendy Torenvliet
Breda
37:20
36:52
127
Anita Kok
Breda
37:24
36:57
128
Verona De Waal
Breda
37:36
37:09
129
Giorgina Mooij
Voorschoten
37:37
37:10
130
Danielle Van Loon-Hartgers
Breda
37:37
37:09
131
Fay Van Gils
Breda
37:39
37:12
132
Noa Huijbregts
Breda
37:44
37:25
133
Barbara Woestenburg
Geertruidenberg
38:01
37:41
134
Mandy Ostermann
Breda
38:05
37:56
135
Mirte Kerckhoffs
Breda
42:19
41:52
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peer Voesenek
Breda
16:26
16:24
2
Pieter Cappon
Ulvenhout
16:38
16:36
3
Bekkali Omar
Huy
16:58
16:55
4
Lucas van der Linden
Rijen
17:04
17:04
5
Pawel Wojcik
17:27
17:27
6
Stefan Robbemont
's-Gravendeel
18:20
18:19
7
Rar Laros
Prinsenbeek
18:25
18:21
8
Jasper Mol
Bavel
18:39
18:39
9
Thomas Crul
Breda
18:44
18:42
10
Berry Snoeren
Breda
18:54
18:52
11
Paul Husslage
Dorst
18:56
18:55
12
Dennis Naber
Etten-Leur
19:18
19:17
13
Robert Stoyanov
Breda
19:28
19:26
14
Mitchell van Oudenaarden
Etten-Leur
19:30
19:28
15
Arjan Grooteman
Rijen
19:33
19:31
16
Patrick Van Aert
Breda
19:38
19:32
17
Koen Bastiaansen
Breda
19:52
19:51
18
Yves Clauzel
Breda
19:54
19:47
19
Sjoerd Gijzen
Breda
19:57
19:54
20
Koen Tilman
Breda
19:58
19:56
21
Tijn Blom
Breda
20:04
20:01
22
Jarno Wacanno
Breda
20:32
20:20
23
Jos Nous
Breda
20:42
20:38
24
Roelof Hoogstrate
Breda
20:56
20:49
25
Jan van der Steen
Breda
20:59
20:56
26
Bart van Haperen
Breda
21:10
20:55
27
Robert Koolen
Breda
21:16
21:11
28
Martijn Rondel
Breda
21:17
21:16
29
Frank Dercksen
Breda
21:21
21:07
30
Thomas Mol
Breda
21:27
21:19
31
Chris Romme
Prinsenbeek
21:30
21:25
32
Vigo Schillemans
Breda
21:30
21:28
33
Maurits Kuipers
Bavel
21:51
21:49
34
Benjamin Sherlock
Breda
21:52
21:28
35
Tars Gijzen
Breda
21:54
21:50
36
Gilbert Schalk
Rijen
22:05
22:05
37
Teun van Winkel
Amsterdam
22:06
21:41
38
Thijmen Kegler
Breda
22:08
22:07
39
Tijl Schillemans
Breda
22:10
22:07
40
David Kok
Breda
22:30
22:29
41
Arno Herrewegh
Breda
22:38
22:30
42
Tim Meeuwissen
Etten-Leur
22:41
22:18
43
Bart Russeler
Breda
22:52
22:47
44
Thom Laan
Zoetermeer
22:54
22:29
45
Paul Roosenbrand
Sprang-Capelle
22:55
22:23
46
Stephan Kapitein
Breda
22:59
22:55
47
Jack Wasser
Breda
23:11
23:05
48
Ton Swolfs
Gilze
23:13
23:09
49
Bram Jorissen
Breda
23:26
23:21
50
Cas Marijnissen
Breda
23:28
23:24
51
Siem van Embden
Breda
23:29
23:23
52
Lars Russeler
Breda
23:51
23:45
53
John Lips
Breda
23:53
23:52
54
Stefan Wesolowski
4813
23:53
23:35
55
Lars Spruijt
Breda
23:55
23:44
56
Jac Beekers
Etten-Leur
23:57
23:52
57
Steven de Bakker
Breda
23:59
23:56
58
Niels van der Steen
Breda
24:04
24:01
59
Sven Schippers
Breda
24:05
24:02
60
Patrick Goossens
Breda
24:07
24:01
61
Robert Vd Bosch
Breda
24:14
24:04
62
Jeffrey Laflamme
Bavel
24:14
24:04
63
Yuri Achten
Breda
24:18
24:10
64
Jelmer de Maat
Breda
24:22
24:20
65
Andre Suijkerbuijk
Rijsbergen
24:28
23:58
66
Martijn Bove
Breda
24:31
24:02
67
Teun van Garderen
Breda
24:31
24:25
68
Goos van Embden
Breda
24:32
24:29
69
Gynan Ripson
Breda
24:34
24:32
70
Wim van Haperen
Etten-Leur
24:35
24:28
71
Julian de Rooij
Breda
24:36
24:11
72
Niels van Groenendael
Breda
24:39
24:23
73
Mohammed Azimi
Tilburg
24:39
24:16
74
Jack Vissers
Prinsenbeek
24:39
24:35
75
Jirry Pons
Breda
24:39
24:16
76
Ronald Baerents
Woensdrecht
24:45
24:29
77
Sjoerd Herijgers
Breda
24:47
24:30
78
Erik Martens
Breda
24:48
24:14
79
Toine Bruijns
Breda
24:54
24:51
80
Sven Russeler
Breda
24:57
24:51
81
Jan Hermus
Etten-Leur
24:58
24:36
82
Bjorn Willems
Breda
24:58
24:35
83
Andreas Janssen
Boxtel
25:03
24:49
84
Lukas Kok
Breda
25:10
25:06
85
Geert Stapers
Breda
25:17
25:03
86
Sep van Kessel
Breda
25:21
25:17
87
Caspar Haighton
Breda
25:22
25:05
88
Siebe Bakx
Breda
25:41
25:37
89
Jordan Beute
Breda
25:45
25:27
90
Tijn van Heerde
Breda
25:47
25:46
91
Jochem Schillemans
Breda
25:52
25:43
92
Kes Timmermans
Breda
25:59
25:51
93
Leon Mahieu
Breda
26:00
25:23
94
Marcel van der Wolf
Tilburg
26:08
25:54
95
Rinie Bulkmans
Breda
26:15
26:10
96
Dimitri van Oosterhout
Breda
26:19
26:11
97
Fokke Ypma
Breda
26:32
26:25
98
Thijs Snel
Etten-Leur
26:32
26:15
99
Tjerk Franken
Breda
26:34
26:19
100
Peter Hector
Breda
26:36
26:29
101
Cees Prinsen
Etten-Leur
26:44
26:40
102
Ed Stolk
Teteringen
26:46
26:17
103
Ruben Krijger
Breda
26:49
26:44
104
Frank van Mil
Breda
26:50
26:13
105
Ronald Watzeels
Prinsenbeek
26:59
26:34
106
Joep Warnaar
Breda
27:01
26:59
107
Erwin Warnaar
Breda
27:04
27:00
108
Rogier Hörchner
Breda
27:05
26:54
109
Joey van der Kooij
Breda
27:18
26:55
110
Alex Bavoloop
Rijsbergen
27:20
27:11
111
Axel Mulders
Breda
27:25
26:53
112
Moos Jansen
Breda
27:29
27:26
113
Michel Emons
Breda
27:30
26:47
114
Twan Jansen
Breda
27:32
27:32
115
Marc Nohlmanss
Breda
27:36
27:01
116
Viggo van de Jongen
Breda
27:38
27:25
117
Hans Dielissen
Breda
27:39
27:06
118
Oscar Jongen
Breda
27:39
27:27
119
Bart Herrings
Breda
27:52
27:23
120
Martijn Kegler
Breda
28:03
27:29
121
Jan-Willem van Bueren
Breda
28:04
27:28
122
Wessel Posthumus
Breda
28:08
27:38
123
Bram Blijlevens
Breda
28:12
27:34
124
Maarten Aangenendt
Breda
28:12
27:39
125
Jaap Witkamp
Breda
28:13
27:40
126
Gijs Driesprong
Breda
28:18
27:40
127
Startnummer 448
Breda
28:19
27:37
128
Marc Delgijer
Breda
28:20
27:44
129
Steijn de Jongh
Breda
28:29
28:05
130
Danny Franken
Breda
28:31
28:21
131
Erwin Hendrikx
Breda
28:33
27:57
132
Ahmed Almousa
Breda
28:34
28:26
133
Pierre van Veggel
Breda
28:35
27:51
134
Rob van Rijmenam
Breda
28:40
28:08
135
Siem Fugers
Breda
28:44
28:18
136
Dick-Jan Vree
Breda
28:44
28:32
137
Startnummer 402
28:49
28:09
138
Jos van Overveld
Etten-Leur
28:53
28:33
139
Lukas Kegler
Breda
28:57
28:51
140
Will Antens
Breda
29:01
28:23
141
Harry Michielsen
Breda
29:03
28:57
142
Ayham Gabboli
Breda
29:03
28:55
143
Thimo van der Mast
Breda
29:04
28:45
144
Corne Daemen
Breda
29:09
28:32
145
Rob van der Pas
Breda
29:17
28:38
146
Arend Verhoeven
Breda
29:19
28:58
147
Arian Bavoloop
Rijsbergen
29:25
29:16
148
Rene Bavoloop
Rijsbergen
29:26
29:17
149
Johan Kramer
Breda
29:33
28:54
150
Michael Kommer
Breda
29:36
29:15
151
Boaz Kommer
Breda
29:37
29:14
152
John de Regt
Etten-Leur
29:38
29:16
153
Arno Brenters
Etten-Leur
29:38
29:16
154
Ruben Sprenkels
Breda
29:46
29:31
155
Peter Joosten
Breda
30:00
29:23
156
Hady al Alsultan Alghory
Breda
30:08
29:59
157
Robert Pasteuning
Breda
30:09
29:49
158
Lars Pasteuning
Breda
30:10
29:50
159
Drik Groenendaal
Breda
30:10
29:50
160
Olivier Stulemeijer
Breda
30:11
29:33
161
Henk van den Broek
Breda
30:12
29:33
162
Levi Vincenten
Breda
30:19
30:04
163
Tom Jansen
Steenbergen Nb
30:19
30:06
164
Alex Vincenten
Breda
30:21
30:06
165
Andy Grootens
Breda
30:22
29:51
166
Han Hoppenbrouwer
Bavel
30:24
29:49
167
Dennis Janssen
Boxtel
30:28
30:14
168
Maikel Rops
Breda
30:31
30:22
169
Daan Russeler
Breda
30:31
30:24
170
Mitch Kapitein
Breda
30:31
30:16
171
Mats Hendrickx
Breda
30:44
30:10
172
Ad Besems
Breda
30:46
30:40
173
Vincent Van Gool
Breda
30:57
30:38
174
Lucas Bogers
Breda
31:00
30:43
175
Ad Suijkerbuijk
Breda
31:10
30:43
176
Olaf Nooteboom
Oosteind
31:18
30:44
177
Arno Hendrickx
Breda
31:30
30:57
178
Floris Bogers
Breda
31:36
31:19
179
Jeffrey Pellicaan
Oudenbosch
31:39
31:19
180
Gerrit Verwaal
Breda
31:39
31:23
181
Hamal Dolne
31:40
31:11
182
Mark van Tilburg
Breda
31:44
31:16
183
Guus Klijmij
Breda
32:09
31:54
184
Maarten Balke
Raamsdonksveer
32:11
31:31
185
Sebastiaan van den Heijkant
Breda
32:28
32:13
186
Rick Kuijpers
Breda
32:50
32:24
187
Erik Kuijpers
Breda
32:50
32:25
188
Ad van Hees
Breda
32:52
32:52
189
Wiet Kerkhoven
Breda
32:59
32:45
190
Raymond Vingerhoeds
Breda
33:00
32:29
191
Rene Bakx
Prinsenbeek
33:20
32:38
192
Tigo Groot
Breda
33:57
33:44
193
Alexander Groot
Breda
34:09
33:56
194
Erik Bouvrie
Breda
35:19
34:52
195
Jan van Brassen
Etten-Leur
35:37
35:16
196
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
36:16
36:06
197
Ray Hunte
Breda
36:58
36:19
198
Sven van der Does
Breda
37:22
37:16
199
Frank Verhoeven
Breda
38:57
38:33
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Juriena de Vries
Breda
38:51
38:49
2
Ingeborg Nouwens
Breda
46:18
46:16
3
Jalisa Daane
Breda
47:08
47:04
4
Charlotte Broeder
Breda
51:18
51:05
5
Hanneke Kleeman
Breda
51:33
51:09
6
Hedwig Ketelaars
Breda
52:20
52:05
7
Mirte Keulen
Nijmegen
52:26
52:14
8
Ellen Schoenmakers
Breda
55:44
55:20
9
Sterre Simons
Breda
57:11
56:50
10
Inge Van de Laar
Breda
57:54
57:38
11
Bianca van den Berg
Breda
1:00:17
59:59
12
Jip van Weezel
Breda
1:01:39
1:01:15
13
Laura Tempelaars
Breda
1:07:00
1:06:44
14
Jody Hens
Breda
1:12:39
1:12:31
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anke Koenraads
Breda
43:49
43:44
2
Elles Beumers
Breda
46:04
45:56
3
Paula Vrijmoed-Jorritsma
Oosterhout Nb
46:52
46:52
4
Maaike Wiegerinck
Breda
49:02
48:56
5
Sanne Groot
Breda
49:19
49:14
6
Anne Vergouwen
Breda
49:29
49:20
7
Marleen Pijpelink
Breda
50:00
49:55
8
Irene Van Spreeken
Breda
52:12
51:59
9
Karim de Kanter
Breda
52:19
52:15
10
Jenneke Krijger
Breda
54:04
53:50
11
Gertie Wientjens
Haps
54:29
54:00
12
Claudia Cools
Rijen
54:31
54:08
13
Melissa De Callafon
Breda
54:48
54:39
14
Angela Verhaaf
Wagenberg
55:15
54:48
15
Wendy Schrauwen
Breda
55:33
55:07
16
Monique Vissers
Breda
56:07
56:01
17
Tamara Eggenhuisen
Breda
56:22
56:22
18
Marjolein Hogendorp
Breda
56:46
56:32
19
Maartje de Bakker
Breda
56:53
56:29
20
Leslie Rops
Breda
57:39
57:11
21
Sarah Leuven
Roosendaal
59:16
58:56
22
Talita van den Bogaert
Breda
1:01:44
1:01:39
23
Saskia Aarts
Breda
1:01:52
1:01:29
24
Suzanne Blok-Mol
Etten-Leur
1:02:13
1:01:51
25
Inge Vergouwen
Breda
1:02:26
1:02:02
26
Wendy Schilperoort
Etten-Leur
1:02:50
1:02:33
27
Dymfy Boot
Oud Gastel
1:03:25
1:03:06
28
Selina Matthijssen
Etten-Leur
1:08:09
1:07:45
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susanne van den Broek
Breda
44:20
44:18
2
Lianne Ivens
Waalwijk
46:27
46:24
3
Patricia van Dun
Breda
47:43
47:36
4
Ingrid den Oudsten
Rijen
49:12
49:10
5
Mariska e Jongh
Breda
52:26
52:19
6
Gerja Petter de Groot
Breda
54:07
53:48
7
Elly Janssen
Breda
56:11
56:06
8
Edith van Oosterhout - van Dongen
Breda
57:30
57:14
9
Patricia Kloonen
Breda
57:44
57:20
10
Petra Schout
Breda
58:17
57:48
11
Diana Daemen
Breda
59:33
59:11
12
Marriange Dubois
Breda
1:00:06
59:56
13
Bianca Brood
Breda
1:01:36
1:01:06
14
Esther Mohunlol
Breda
1:03:48
1:03:26
15
Susanne Rockland
Breda
1:05:17
1:05:03
16
Patricia van Dun
Breda
1:08:16
1:07:53
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Riet van Ginneken
Elshout
49:25
49:22
2
Ria Weerts
Waalwijk
51:00
50:53
3
Ineke de Jong
Breda
54:37
54:28
4
Hedy de Smet
Breda
55:25
55:00
5
Anja Velmans
Breda
55:56
55:47
6
Jose Vincenten
Bavel
56:13
56:10
7
Machteld Jäger
Bavel
56:45
56:41
8
Ella Snoek
Breda
58:33
58:13
9
Lyda Jansen
Breda
1:04:12
1:04:02
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis de Freytas
Tilburg
35:23
35:22
2
Niels de Jongh
Gilze
36:53
36:53
3
Martijn de Ridder
Breda
37:00
37:00
4
Rens van Hooydonk
Bavel
37:18
37:17
5
Bryan van Ruten
Breda
38:32
38:30
6
Joost Koeken
Rijsbergen
39:35
39:31
7
Bram van den Broek
Breda
41:18
41:16
8
Dennis Haverkamp
Breda
41:27
41:24
9
Niels Buijs
Tilburg
41:57
41:30
10
Sam Willaarts
Breda
42:37
42:36
11
Jonne Vink
Breda
44:40
44:36
12
Nikos Yolarini
Breda
45:22
45:16
13
Iwan van Oord
Breda
45:45
45:28
14
Abel Troost
Breda
46:46
46:31
15
Timo Rood
Breda
47:10
46:45
16
Michiel Horchner
Breda
48:08
47:58
17
Richard Dierks
Breda
48:35
48:16
18
Rick Croesen
Breda
48:53
48:43
19
Maarten Leyten
Chaam
48:54
48:42
20
Jean-Ruud de Houck
Breda
48:54
48:43
21
Jurgen Verheijen
Breda
49:18
49:09
22
Wiebe Delacourt
Breda
49:35
49:22
23
Remco Pompe
Oosterhout Nb
49:40
49:29
24
Bas Franken
Breda
51:05
50:43
25
Bram Marijnissen
Breda
51:25
50:57
26
John Fens
Oosterhout Nb
52:08
51:53
27
Remco Smid
Breda
52:20
52:05
28
Daan De Ruiter
Tilburg
52:22
51:53
29
Martin Keunen
Nijmegen
52:27
52:14
30
Tom Adelaar
Breda
53:30
53:26
31
Roy Verwimp
Breda
53:32
53:25
32
Tom Evers
Breda
53:49
53:21
33
David Jongmans
Breda
54:07
53:52
34
Remco Kerstens
Etten-Leur
54:51
54:33
35
Jirry Pons
Breda
55:00
54:33
36
Gijs Hoogerheijde
Breda
55:01
54:46
37
Remi Wildhagen
Breda
55:40
55:30
38
Scott van der Burg
Prinsenbeek
56:11
55:40
39
Glen Vermeeren
Breda
56:28
56:17
40
Jim Vermelen
Breda
56:29
56:17
41
Jochem Holleman
Breda
58:44
58:32
42
Niels Bakker
Prinsenbeek
59:35
59:06
43
Laurens De Grim
Breda
1:00:03
59:35
44
Wouter Harmsen
Breda
1:02:15
1:01:50
45
Tom van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
1:03:54
1:03:24
46
Maarten van Walsum
Etten-Leur
1:09:10
1:08:45
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Colin Bekers
Teteringen
31:25
31:25
2
Michiel Van Nispen
Breda
33:34
33:34
3
Rob Musters
Breda
33:51
33:51
4
Gertjan Konings
Breda
36:06
36:06
5
Ruurd Nauta
Breda
36:58
36:58
6
Frank Van Wamel
Breda
39:10
39:07
7
Jaap Dekker
Breda
39:40
39:39
8
Bart Quist
Dorst
40:01
39:57
9
Tom Wetzels
Oosterhout Nb
40:04
40:01
10
Sean Mckeown
Terheijden
40:43
40:43
11
Mark Van Aert
Prinsenbeek
42:40
42:32
12
Rudi Rijvers
43:37
43:32
13
Adriaan Schuitmaker
Breda
43:51
43:45
14
Simon Hooglugt
Breda
44:52
44:46
15
Tino Domenic
Breda
45:15
45:07
16
Ruben Herijgers
Breda
45:30
45:18
17
Leon Sleven
Bavel
45:50
45:44
18
Arnoud Cremers
Breda
45:53
45:47
19
Peter Tijl
Breda
45:58
45:50
20
Bart Audenaerd
Breda
46:42
46:34
21
Ronald Huijbregts
Rijen
47:21
47:07
22
Bob De Hoop
Wagenberg
47:22
47:08
23
Onno Nillesen
Breda
47:29
47:10
24
Martin van Doorn
Breda
47:33
47:07
25
Wesley Lems
Breda
47:58
47:54
26
Roel Vergouwen
Breda
48:26
48:03
27
Bram Schlossels
Breda
48:37
48:35
28
JP Dousi
Breda
49:02
48:58
29
Joep van Poppel
Breda
49:08
49:00
30
Ralph Borghouts
Breda
49:14
48:58
31
Geert Rennen
Prinsenbeek
49:17
49:02
32
Edwin Nooijen
Breda
49:51
49:38
33
Jasper Siegmund
Etten-Leur
50:21
49:58
34
Erik Willemsen
Breda
51:07
51:00
35
Pieter Lever
Breda
51:13
50:57
36
Jordy Ferouge
Oosterhout Nb
51:27
51:12
37
Kees Heeren
Breda
51:44
51:34
38
Gerard Thuyns
Breda
52:21
52:01
39
Maarten Aangenendt
Breda
53:29
53:17
40
Daan Goossens
Breda
53:46
53:20
41
Jan-Willem van Bueren
Breda
54:16
54:04
42
Nicolas Guilbot
Breda
54:23
54:09
43
Erik Kuijpers
Breda
55:01
54:40
44
Kevin Hermans
Breda
55:08
54:52
45
Jos Schroevers
Bavel
55:11
54:55
46
Niels Jansbeken
Tilburg
55:14
54:59
47
Hugo van Kessel
Breda
55:14
55:06
48
Michael Klaasse
Roosendaal
55:21
54:52
49
Martijn Kegler
Breda
55:52
55:35
50
Jeroen Broeren
Hoeven
55:56
55:56
51
Erwin Hendrikx
Breda
56:12
55:48
52
Gideon Crane
Breda
56:25
56:03
53
Mark Neefs
Breda
56:41
56:28
54
Raymond van Evelingen
Breda
56:48
56:40
55
Koen van Zomeren
Etten-Leur
57:29
57:12
56
Tony Kleemans
Prinsenbeek
57:49
57:29
57
Colin van Leest
Zevenbergen
58:08
57:54
58
Ramon Tax
Prinsenbeek
58:56
58:42
59
Ad Maas
Etten-Leur
59:17
59:00
60
Jaap Witkamp
Breda
59:32
59:10
61
Dirk van Doesburg
Breda
1:00:55
1:00:52
62
Harmen Verboord
Breda
1:03:45
1:03:17
63
Matthijs van Og
Breda
1:06:32
1:06:01
64
Carlos van Beek
Zevenbergen
1:18:18
1:18:04
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van Damme
Roosendaal
35:53
35:52
2
Gerard Lensvelt
Dussen
38:35
38:34
3
Marco van Dongen
Breda
38:41
38:40
4
André Kleene
Breda
40:46
40:45
5
Roy Kolmeijer
Prinsenbeek
42:14
42:07
6
Leon 't Hooft
Breda
42:38
42:36
7
Rob Marijnissen
Leiden
43:41
43:38
8
Marc Oonincx
Breda
43:43
43:37
9
Philip van Dueren den Hollander
Breda
44:15
44:12
10
Marc Nohlmanns
Breda
44:19
44:13
11
Peter van Beurden
Breda
46:11
46:04
12
Marc van Dorst
Breda
47:17
47:09
13
Willem Jan Poppelaars
Breda
47:29
47:25
14
Olivier Stulemeijer
Breda
47:57
47:50
15
Marcel van Embden
Breda
48:09
48:00
16
Rnm Den Reijer
Breda
48:47
48:36
17
Sjacco van Moergestel
Teteringen
49:18
49:02
18
John Vermetten
Breda
49:25
49:13
19
Jeroen Stroom
Breda
50:25
50:25
20
Timo Schuurbiers
Breda
50:37
50:26
21
Barend Groote Schaarsberg
Breda
50:40
50:33
22
Florenz Oomens
Breda
51:19
51:08
23
Edwin Weijts
Breda
51:30
51:23
24
Jacco Balemans
Breda
51:34
51:25
25
Richard van der Valk
Breda
51:38
51:31
26
Kees Hector
Breda
51:41
51:34
27
Wim Dujardin
Nederhorst den Berg
51:51
51:23
28
Jos van Hal
Teteringen
52:04
51:47
29
Erik Veurman
Bavel
52:30
52:04
30
Roel Hommel
Breda
52:35
52:29
31
Marco vd Ven
Breda
52:39
52:05
32
John van Emden
Bladel
53:28
53:02
33
Dennis Prinsen
Breda
54:02
53:38
34
Jan Huijbregts
Wagenberg
54:05
53:49
35
Paul de Groot
Breda
54:06
53:48
36
Kees Lambregts
Breda
54:13
54:08
37
Marcel vd Made
Bavel
55:00
54:47
38
Marco Faber
Breda
55:05
54:45
39
Frans De Jong
Breda
55:24
54:59
40
4824
Breda
55:31
54:54
41
Rene De Vries
Breda
56:04
55:45
42
Edwin Slomp
Made
56:17
55:43
43
Ron van Zundert
Breda
56:34
56:05
44
Marcel de Visser
Breda
56:39
56:27
45
Richard Klep
Bavel
57:47
57:28
46
Ronald Holleman
Breda
57:55
57:42
47
Nils Marcus
Breda
58:25
58:06
48
Hans Herrings
Breda
59:06
58:56
49
Corne Daemen
Breda
1:00:53
1:00:30
50
Rob Noorland
Breda
1:01:46
1:01:26
51
Ton Bogaars
Breda
1:04:01
1:03:43
52
Ronny Pontolaeng
Breda
1:05:15
1:04:49
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees van Dongen
Hooge Zwaluwe
41:17
41:15
2
Peter Goos
Rijsbergen
41:21
41:16
3
Leo van Gent
Breda
41:32
41:31
4
Marco Genefaas
Etten-Leur
41:40
41:37
5
John Marijnissen
Breda
43:35
43:35
6
Marcel Cools
Bavel
44:36
44:31
7
Guillaume Ernst
Breda
47:07
46:57
8
Louis Vriens
Galder
47:20
47:18
9
Paul van de Klundert
Breda
48:10
48:09
10
Pierre Matthijssen
Woensdrecht
49:08
49:05
11
Boudewijn Schoenmakers
Breda
49:17
49:13
12
Laurens Beks
Prinsenbeek
50:01
49:57
13
Peter Joosten
Breda
50:33
50:28
14
Frank Dekker
Breda
50:58
50:48
15
Paul van Gils
Breda
51:51
51:26
16
Carlo Foesenek
Breda
52:00
51:45
17
Bertie Lombarts
Breda
53:21
53:12
18
Gijs Driesprong
Breda
53:29
53:06
19
Marc Delgijer
Breda
53:29
53:09
20
Kees van Endschot
Breda
53:52
53:38
21
Frank van Mil
Breda
54:18
54:07
22
Hans van der Velden
Breda
54:22
54:05
23
Leon Mahieu
Breda
54:43
54:25
24
Erik Martens
Breda
54:45
54:24
25
Hans Dielissen
Breda
55:53
55:43
26
Henk van den Broek
Breda
56:12
55:46
27
John Kramer
Breda
56:21
56:00
28
Peter Luijkx
Breda
56:51
56:39
29
Johan van Gils
Goirle
56:57
56:29
30
Anton Oprins
Breda
57:12
57:04
31
Christ van Althuis
Teteringen
57:33
57:16
32
H van den Muijsenberg
Breda
57:39
57:20
33
Peter Leijs
Breda
57:53
57:25
34
Rob van Rijmenam
Breda
58:40
58:17
35
Eric van Rie
Breda
59:45
59:14
36
Peter Sanders
Etten-Leur
1:01:32
1:01:27
37
John Lips
Breda
1:01:46
1:01:26
38
Frans Chaulet
Etten-Leur
1:02:50
1:02:34
39
Ad Bouten
Breda
1:04:37
1:04:18
40
Eelco Gebbels
Breda
1:05:25
1:05:07
41
Ton Keunen
Lommel
1:05:33
1:05:22
42
Will Antens
Breda
1:06:23
1:06:16
43
Appie van der Kooij
Breda
1:21:31
1:21:00
WHEEL, 10 KILOMETER WH
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laylani Van der Wolf
Tilburg
48:52
48:52
www.uitslagen.nl
02-10-2019 10:27