Uitslagenlijst Heiderun

Ede - Zaterdag 14 september 2019

11:15, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aart van Steenbergen
Bennekom
1:24:18
2
Lennaert Steen
Zwolle
1:29:02
3
Liam Jenkins
Wageningen
1:29:10
4
Dirk Jan de Boer
Lunteren
1:31:34
5
Martijn Lu
Amsterdam
1:31:38
6
Emiel Reijerkerk
Lisse
1:33:11
7
Erwin Demmer
Voorthuizen
1:33:45
8
Gijs van Gent
Wageningen
1:35:22
9
Wilbert Jansen
Ede Gld
1:36:08
10
Frederik te Hennepe
Wageningen
1:36:09
11
Ewart van den Brandt
Ede Gld
1:37:13
12
Barry Schouten
Amsterdam
1:37:45
13
Jonathan van den Dool
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:38:26
14
Kees van Dooren
Ederveen
1:41:18
15
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
1:41:41
16
Startnummer 225
1:42:37
17
Thomas Slijper
Wageningen
1:42:41
18
Peter Rappoldt
Ede Gld
1:42:45
19
Willem Boerma
Nijmegen
1:43:14
20
Marieke van den Brink
Barneveld
1:43:35
21
Sander Schot
Wageningen
1:43:42
22
Ruben Kooijman
Amersfoort
1:44:05
23
Boudewijn Bosgoed
Ede Gld
1:44:14
24
Wim Epskamp
Rheden
1:44:40
25
Joris Diehl
Soesterberg
1:44:47
26
Stefan de Vries
Tuk
1:44:49
27
Frank Putman
Amerongen
1:47:32
28
Peter van den Brink
Amerongen
1:47:32
29
Sander Verzeilberg
Almere
1:47:47
30
Frans van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:48:34
31
Geert van Stam
Culemborg
1:48:35
32
Geert-Jan Brouwers
Ede
1:49:34
33
Carsten Thiesen
Köln
1:49:34
34
Gerbrand Schutten
Ede Gld
1:49:38
35
Carl Wustefeld
Vianen Ut
1:49:50
36
Jasper Commandeur
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:51:06
37
Wim van Ravenhorst
Achterveld
1:51:14
38
Eddy van Bemmel
Ede Gld
1:52:07
39
Gert-Jan Smit
Ede Gld
1:52:36
40
Rhinja Rutjes
Amsterdam
1:52:54
41
Robert Nonner
Amsterdam
1:52:54
42
Sebastiaan van den Berg
Rotterdam
1:52:57
43
Ted Donselaar
Leersum
1:53:37
44
Minneke Kuin
Landsmeer
1:54:01
45
Henk Pothoven
Nijkerk Gld
1:54:11
46
Lars-Erik Gruben
Apeldoorn
1:54:52
47
Hennie Beens
Genemuiden
1:55:25
48
Richard de Bruin
Ede Gld
1:55:27
49
Tim van van Waard
Voorburg
1:55:32
50
Jef Bergsma
Kerk Averaath
1:55:44
51
Fred Dijkstra
Hengelo Ov
1:55:47
52
Ernst de Neef
Soest
1:56:26
53
Charlotte de Neef
Soest
1:56:26
54
Berend Jan van der Kolk
Ede Gld
1:56:39
55
Kees Laban
Bennekom
1:56:52
56
Gerard Riphagen
Nijkerk Gld
1:57:15
57
Lisanne Van der Breggen
Culemborg
1:57:46
58
Arno Hoorn
Nijkerk
1:57:56
59
Pascal Mornic
Ede
1:57:58
60
Rick Jongenburger
Ede Gld
1:57:58
61
Edgar Beekhuis
Rhenen
1:58:31
62
Erik Bakelaar
Ede Gld
1:58:39
63
Marien van Andel
Langerak Zh
2:00:08
64
Jaco Reijerkerk
Lisse
2:00:09
65
Niels Keijzer
Volendam
2:00:19
66
Johnny van Eijden
Ede Gld
2:00:57
67
Adrie Polack
Ede Gld
2:01:07
68
Conny Huizinga
Ede Gld
2:01:08
69
René van Veldhuyzen
Bennekom
2:01:09
70
Pieter Anjema
Doorwerth
2:01:12
71
Karin van der Goot
Wageningen
2:01:23
72
Bethilde Wouters
Putten
2:01:44
73
Nienke Mulder
Barneveld
2:01:44
74
Alfred Gaasbeek
Ede Gld
2:01:47
75
Bas de Winkel
Arnhem
2:02:50
76
Gert Meijer
Lunteren
2:03:35
77
Faith Mutavi
Wageningen
2:04:17
78
Mirjam Oosterom
Rotterdam
2:04:38
79
Werner Beekhuis
Amersfoort
2:04:52
80
Linda Lafeber
Beverwijk
2:12:58
81
Caroline Wamsteeker
Ede Gld
2:13:18
82
Tom Kwakkenbos
Renkum
2:13:34
83
Sabine Thissen
Barneveld
2:14:23
84
Karel de Hooge
Dordrecht
2:14:32
85
Irma Kromhout-v Cappelle
Wageningen
2:14:33
86
André van Bochove
Bennekom
2:14:47
87
Jan van den Brink
Bennekom
2:14:55
88
Gert Jan van Sierenberg d B
Ede Gld
2:16:52
89
Joey Rebergen
Veenendaal
2:17:56
90
Jarno van Oene
Apeldoorn
2:19:44
91
Irene Camerlink
Korneuburg
2:22:20
92
Marleen Korsaan
Putten
2:22:30
93
Eric Korsaan
Putten
2:22:30
94
Lois van Wingerden
Leiden
2:23:41
95
Daphne van Wingerden
Rotterdam
2:23:41
96
Inge Benjert
Rijswijk Zh
2:25:55
97
Pien Buurman van Vreeden
's-Gravenhage
2:26:41
98
Gerard Radstaat
Meerkerk
2:34:02
12:00, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Verweij
Rhenen
22:41
2
Harmen Krijgsman
Barneveld
22:42
3
Laurens Krijgsman
Amerongen
22:53
4
Willem van de Craats
Ede Gld
23:02
5
Jan Pieter de Baat
Ede Gld
23:11
6
Mart Meijboom
Ede Gld
23:12
7
Fons Vaneker
Arnhem
23:37
8
Asaf Verstoep
Barneveld
24:24
9
Jasper de Goffau
Barneveld
24:41
10
Gijsbert Van Voorthuizen
Lunteren
24:50
11
Ralph Nobel
Arnhem
24:57
12
Ingrid Leppers
Veenendaal
25:06
13
Danny van de Heg
Nederland
25:27
14
William Jansen
Nederland
25:27
15
Richard Snijders
Bennekom
25:34
16
Annemieke Holtrop
Rheden
25:38
17
Kees Jan Nieuwenhuis
Scherpenzeel Gld
25:42
18
Timo van der Mijl
Amersfoort
25:44
19
Bart Goris
Ede Gld
25:46
20
Geurt van Dijkhuizen
Rhenen
25:47
21
Alberto Garre
Bennekom
25:49
22
Naddi van Ussen
Steenderen
26:08
23
Bart Veenvliet
Arnhem
26:31
24
Wim van Ommeren
Bennekom
26:31
25
Maurits van Engelenhoven
Ede Gld
27:52
26
Janco Schout
Barneveld
28:07
27
Jente van der Mijl
Woudenberg
28:59
28
Jeanine Van Ee
Wekerom
29:02
29
Wendy Snel
Ridderkerk
29:09
30
Karin Koevoet- van Leest
Ede Gld
29:10
31
Ben Haagsma
Bennekom
29:22
32
Bert Scholten
Ede Gld
29:22
33
Yoran Weide
Ede Gld
29:28
34
Peter van Westering
Ede Gld
29:32
35
Kevin Dekker
Ede Gld
29:42
36
Annemiek Pouls
Ede Gld
29:50
37
Peter Schoenmaker
Nederland
29:51
38
Jos van Damme
Bennekom
30:02
39
Jasper Coppes
Ede Gld
30:10
40
Rianne Top
Lunteren
30:12
41
Sven Tito
Heteren
30:14
42
Anna Poppelaars
Ede Gld
30:16
43
Jacolien Crum
Nederland
30:19
44
Haas Dieteke
Ede Gld
30:25
45
Robert Gerritsen
Huissen
30:26
46
Arjan Treur
Ede Gld
30:28
47
Marianne Budding
Ede Gld
30:29
48
Tjerk Hootsen
Veenendaal
30:40
49
Cees Hagoort
Heteren
30:46
50
Bram Hasselaar
Nederland
30:46
51
Maarten Hasselaar
Ede Gld
30:46
52
Annnemarie Jacobs
Voorburg
30:47
53
Louis Heij
Ede Gld
30:49
54
Steven Tito
Heteren
31:02
55
Anna Tito
Heteren
31:02
56
Leonie Willemsen
Bennekom
31:06
57
Petra Herikhuisen
Ede Gld
31:07
58
Corine van Rooijen
Leusden
31:09
59
Adaja Kraal
Ede Gld
31:09
60
Boudewijn van Ommeren
Arnhem
31:16
61
René Verhulst
Nederland
31:17
62
Richard van den Anker
Ede Gld
31:40
63
Hans Veldboer
Veenendaal
31:43
64
Alice van Beek
Bennekom
31:52
65
Stefan Mocking
Ede Gld
31:52
66
Quinty de Bakker
Ede Gld
31:53
67
Jacqueline Rikken-Fluit
Ede Gld
31:57
68
Jan-Willem Boogert
Herwijnen
32:08
69
Jorine Koenders
Utrecht
32:19
70
Silvia van Ravenhorst
Ede Gld
32:21
71
Esther Wennekes
Ede Gld
32:23
72
Corina Schreuder
Leusden
32:24
73
Erik Ittmann
Ede Gld
32:35
74
Josseke Willemsen
Ede Gld
32:38
75
Gertine van Amerongen
Maartensdijk
32:46
76
Bert van Engelenhoven
Ede Gld
32:47
77
Celine van Engelenhoven
Ede Gld
32:52
78
Geline den Herder
Amersfoort
32:54
79
Anna Beukhof
Lunteren
32:55
80
Tineke Bouw
Ede Gld
32:55
81
Ronald Borkent
Deventer
33:20
82
Jessica Hendriks
Barneveld
33:21
83
Linda Jonker
Ede Gld
33:21
84
Jerry van Setten
Doetinchem
33:22
85
Bertus Dekker
Ede Gld
33:27
86
Roelof Passies
Ede Gld
33:29
87
Yasmijn Balder
Ede Gld
33:30
88
Famke de Vries - Oomkes
Maarssen
33:42
89
Jaco van der Voet
Scherpenzeel Gld
33:49
90
Katja Lange
Wageningen
33:49
91
Fernand ten Klooster
Hasselt
33:52
92
Gerdine Nout
Ede Gld
33:53
93
Pieter Slootweg
Ede Gld
34:02
94
Daniëlle Papilaja
Ede Gld
34:02
95
Femke van de Weteringh
Dordrecht
34:09
96
Roos Masereeyw
Lunteren
34:13
97
Peter Dijkstra
Wezep
34:15
98
Marion Ramaker
Ederveen
34:16
99
Corine van Grootheest
Lunteren
34:16
100
Camilla Uijterwaal
Ede Gld
34:22
101
Milene Catoire
Ede Gld
34:24
102
Alicia de Groot
Ede Gld
34:28
103
Petra Ittmann - van Berkel
Ede Gld
34:36
104
Maaike Dijkstra
Ede Gld
34:40
105
Janita Aalbersberg
Ede Gld
34:44
106
Carola Post
Ede Gld
34:44
107
Sanne Garttener
Driel
34:44
108
Jolanda Hallers
Bennekom
34:46
109
Rendelina Lieverse
Nijkerk Gld
35:03
110
Monique Hagoort
Heteren
35:17
111
Melanie Van de Langemeen
Ede Gld
35:33
112
Lia Pagen
Bennekom
35:33
113
Willem Hogeboom
Ede Gld
35:35
114
Bart van Beek
Bennekom
36:05
115
Linda van Holland
Ede Gld
36:16
116
André van Offeren
Ede Gld
36:48
117
Paula Marsman
Houten
37:48
118
Josine van der Splinter
Amersfoort
37:49
119
Marloes Zeeman
Nederland
38:01
120
Dieteke Visser
Ede Gld
38:05
121
Annemarie Woldring
Ede Gld
38:07
122
Joyce van Assen
Ede Gld
38:15
123
Ton van der Meijden
Ede Gld
38:15
124
Charlene Zitter
Ede Gld
38:22
125
Marinda Plantinga
Ede Gld
38:22
126
Laura Smit
Nieuwegein
38:34
127
Ada van Kooten
Rhenen
38:34
128
Esther Wegenaar
Veenendaal
38:34
129
Simone Bruijsten
Ede Gld
38:35
130
Petra van Rooijen
Ede Gld
38:39
131
Elly Holman
Ede Gld
38:40
132
Ineke van Rijn
Tiel
39:19
133
Marian van Offeren
Ede Gld
39:41
134
Iolanda Neto
Ede Gld
39:45
135
Nathália Buss da Silva
Wageningen
39:46
136
Christo Beumer
Ede Gld
40:00
137
Meindert Cavalini
Almere
41:02
138
Eva Cavalini
Almere
41:02
139
Joop Buunk
Bennekom
41:14
140
Anne Loes Aarssen
Amersfoort
42:13
141
Joke van Beek
Bennekom
43:22
142
Sylvia Berends
Apeldoorn
55:04
12:15, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Essa Abdi
Gorinchem
11:12
2
Meertje Weijers
Rheden
13:50
3
Theo Hanekamp
Heerde
14:11
4
Jorrit Schaap
Ede Gld
14:34
5
Renate Degen
Ede Gld
14:43
6
Mark Willemsen Van Harten
Ede Gld
15:49
7
Rob Rikmanspoel
Heerde
15:53
8
Sam Roodbeer
15:58
9
Derek Jonker
Ede Gld
17:25
10
Marcha Van Eeten
Hoevelaken
18:01
11
Senn Koomen
Ede Gld
18:19
12
Niels Koomen
Ede Gld
18:20
13
Margot Vermeer-Ebbers
Ede Gld
18:26
14
Eline Ampt
Bennekom
18:28
15
Arne Blom
Bennekom
18:28
16
Tamara ter Velde
Ede Gld
18:38
17
Dennis van den Berg
Elst Gld
19:06
18
Julia van Pommeren
Ede Gld
19:07
19
Janke Woudstra
Nederland
19:11
20
Tim Roodbeen
Ede
19:19
21
Nick Beukhof
Lunteren
19:19
22
Ruben van Veldhuizen
Lunteren
19:21
23
Jantina Van Capellen
Ede Gld
19:25
24
Jean Lauffer
Leeuwarden
19:40
25
Corrinne van Pommeren
Ede Gld
20:11
26
Liedeke van der Meiden
Ede Gld
21:38
27
Femke Koster
Lunteren
22:28
28
Nyamwaya Munthali
Wageningen
22:59
29
Carola Bovendorp
Veenendaal
23:11
30
Merle Schaap
Ede Gld
23:28
31
Mathilde Schaap
Ede Gld
23:33
32
Hilde Alkema
Ede Gld
23:33
33
Erwin Heijne
Nederland
23:58
34
Rinske Wubs
Ede Gld
24:02
35
Gert Jan Boelm
Ede Gld
24:29
36
Johan Pater
Ede Gld
24:34
37
Lisa Pater
Ede Gld
24:34
38
Lidia van der Klei
Boxmeer
25:46
11:45, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
André Hilberink
Bennekom
43:45
2
Henri Laitervo
Arnhem
44:45
3
Startnummer 394
44:57
4
Bertram Flier
Utrecht
44:59
5
Vincent Hardeman
Ede Gld
46:02
6
Nathan Flier
Hattem
48:26
7
Bouke Biemond
Veenendaal
48:26
8
Marijn van der Toorn
Wijchen
49:45
9
Maurits Bakx
Wageningen
51:12
10
Jan Groot
Amersfoort
51:48
11
Daniel van Solinge
Veenendaal
52:04
12
Freek van Oyen
Utrecht
52:24
13
Paul Brink
Ede Gld
52:27
14
Jordi Schut
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
52:27
15
Nick Rolleman
Bennekom
53:56
16
Jeroen Degen
Ede Gld
53:56
17
Sebastiaan Hazelhorst
Wageningen
53:56
18
Joost ter Velde
Ede Gld
54:20
19
Koen de Nooij
Ede Gld
54:44
20
Robert Landman
Zutphen
55:18
21
Vincent Mertens
Amsterdam
55:20
22
Danielle Haenen
Wageningen
55:21
23
Christiaan Jansen
Heteren
55:23
24
Mans Maliepaard
's-Gravenhage
55:50
25
Emile van Ommeren
Utrecht
55:53
26
Edwin Hoogenboom
Nieuwkoop
55:59
27
Moniek Verbeek
Ede Gld
56:03
28
Dimitri Vrauwdeumt
Ede Gld
56:46
29
Robin Beukeboom
Ede Gld
56:46
30
Nina Driel
Utrecht
57:04
31
Erwin Brouwer
Doetinchem
57:08
32
Hans Knot
Ede Gld
57:12
33
Leon-Peter Reusen
Bennekom
57:16
34
Marcel Zwietering
Bennekom
57:20
35
Maarten van Pelt
Wageningen
57:20
36
Yorun Van Kasteel
Ede Gld
57:33
37
Simon Meijer
Ede Gld
57:44
38
Marvin Sollie
Ede Gld
58:01
39
Twan Cals
Wageningen
58:16
40
Rob van Gameren
Lunteren
58:19
41
Philip Antonissen
Amersfoort
58:24
42
Rebecca Steppan
Wageningen
58:25
43
Albert Willigenburg
Barneveld
58:26
44
Jacco de Lange
Amsterdam
58:27
45
Rik Brem
Hattem
58:40
46
Servaas Grul
Odijk
58:55
47
Eelco van der Toorn
Nijmegen
58:57
48
Twan van Beusekom
Ede Gld
58:57
49
Rimke van der Linden
Wageningen
59:03
50
Tijmen van Voorthuijsen
Ede Gld
59:07
51
Vincent Keizer
Ede Gld
59:09
52
Erik Aalbersberg
Ede Gld
59:37
53
Corne Korsuize
Lisse
59:47
54
Peter Siereveld
Ede Gld
1:00:07
55
Nienke Hendriksen
Utrecht
1:00:15
56
Harm van Noort
Ede Gld
1:00:16
57
Nick de Boer
Lunteren
1:00:24
58
Gilbert Tiggelaven
Nijkerk Gld
1:00:39
59
Frans van Solinge
Ede Gld
1:00:41
60
Melinde Hilberink
Bennekom
1:00:42
61
Tino Schut
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:00:48
62
Rick Hoogers
Ede Gld
1:01:44
63
Tommy van Harselaar
Ede Gld
1:01:46
64
Rob Renshof
Zaltbommel
1:02:04
65
Henk Heinen
Wageningen
1:02:17
66
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
1:02:23
67
Simon de Haan
Ede Gld
1:02:39
68
Dempsey de Koning
Ede Gld
1:02:53
69
Jan-Willem van der Meer
Utrecht
1:03:07
70
Jaap Bouwman
Almere
1:03:19
71
Robert van der Doelen
Nederland
1:03:31
72
Bart Vroegh
Ede Gld
1:03:34
73
Maarten Zwart
Ede Gld
1:04:30
74
Esther Gieteling
Bennekom
1:04:41
75
Fenna Rozemond
Utrecht
1:04:42
76
Woutje de Leeuw
Ede Gld
1:04:51
77
Carlijn van Dam
Heerhugowaard
1:05:01
78
Karen van de Rakt
Hengelo Ov
1:05:19
79
Wessel Donkervoort
Ede
1:05:32
80
Gea Haandrikman
Nijkerk Gld
1:05:37
81
Sandra de Haas
Zwolle
1:05:37
82
Wendy Smit
Nederland
1:06:03
83
Marijke de Leeuwerk
Utrecht
1:06:09
84
Jeroen de Zwart
Nederland
1:06:45
85
Richard Fielt
Ede Gld
1:06:50
86
Suzanne Aarssen
Ede Gld
1:06:51
87
Sander van den Brink
Ede Gld
1:06:53
88
Myrthe Boss
Bennekom
1:07:01
89
Peter Bruins
Zeist
1:07:02
90
Marije VanSolinge
Arnhem
1:07:22
91
Margo Puijn
Huissen
1:07:24
92
Desirée Zoon
Harderwijk
1:07:47
93
Hans J Last
Rijssen
1:07:55
94
Maurits Groot Kormelink
Ede Gld
1:07:57
95
Martine van der Spek
Ede Gld
1:07:58
96
Hendrik Jan de Jongh
Lienden
1:08:02
97
Jarno Korsten
's-Hertogenbosch
1:08:07
98
Jarrié van der Steeg
Nuland
1:08:08
99
Frank Lake
Ede Gld
1:08:26
100
Mireille van Leur
's-Hertogenbosch
1:08:31
101
Marlie Korsten
Nuland
1:08:33
102
Irene de Leeuwerk
's-Gravenhage
1:08:50
103
Gerrit Wiggers
Ede Gld
1:09:17
104
Fred Johannes
Lunteren
1:09:31
105
Tim Tiemens
Ede Gld
1:09:45
106
Maria Smedts
Rotterdam
1:09:57
107
Harry van de Kraats
Ede Gld
1:10:20
108
Esther Pothuis
Wageningen
1:10:38
109
Francoise van Isselmuden
Amsterdam
1:11:54
110
Louisa van Isselmuden
Ede Gld
1:11:54
111
Frans Visser
Duivendrecht
1:12:07
112
Roy van Veldhuisen
Ede Gld
1:12:10
113
Leendert Jan Mulder
Arnhem
1:12:23
114
Marius Schimmel
Woudenberg
1:13:08
115
Marian van Egmond
Woudenberg
1:13:08
116
Roos Willigenburg
Barneveld
1:13:56
117
Willemijn van de Kieft
Amersfoort
1:13:56
118
Leonie van Zante
Nederland
1:14:06
119
Wilma van den Brandhof
Ede Gld
1:14:28
120
Martien van Veen
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:14:33
121
Wies van Ravenswaay
Nederland
1:14:48
122
Geraldien Visscher
Utrecht
1:14:50
123
Christian Quint
Nederland
1:15:02
124
Paul Cobussen
Nederland
1:15:32
125
Martijn de Jonge
Ede Gld
1:15:51
126
Astrid Spaink
Utrecht
1:17:01
127
Sippora Stellingwerf
Wageningen
1:18:00
128
Anja Rover
Rotterdam
1:18:47
129
Danielle Berends
Utrecht
1:19:53
130
Krista de Kruijf
Bodegraven
1:20:28
131
Arinda Treur
Driebruggen
1:22:04
132
Gijs Maliepaard
Ede Gld
1:22:34
133
Georg Schreuder Hes
Almere
1:23:37
134
Clementine de Groen
Zutphen
1:26:17
135
Gosse Douma
Bennekom
1:28:23
136
Ying-Ha Tang
Markelo
1:35:15
137
Martijn Haverkamp
Woudenberg
2:14:35
138
Ciska Borkus
Didam
2:14:36
www.uitslagen.nl
14-09-2019 17:38