Uitslagenlijst Lus van Beckum

Beckum - Zaterdag 14 september 2019

5MAN, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mike Rolink
ENSCHEDE
18:52
18:51
2
Wouter Andringa
ENSCHEDE
19:59
19:59
3
Robert Jan Sanderman
RIJSSEN
20:15
20:14
4
Jorick Huizing
HENGELO
20:18
20:17
5
Roy te Lintelo
Enschede
21:38
21:37
6
Emiel Willemsen
ALMELO
23:18
23:14
7
Jan Schutte
SIBCULO
23:34
23:33
8
Frank te Beest
HAAKSBERGEN
23:45
23:44
9
Joost Kiewik
HENGELO
23:55
23:54
10
Marco Ottink
Beckum
24:48
24:45
11
Erik Temmink
HAAKSBERGEN
25:31
25:26
12
Harrie Jasper
SIBCULO
25:47
25:44
13
N Morsink
Haaksbergen
26:16
26:14
14
Sven Asbroek
BOEKELO
27:30
27:25
15
Milan Temmink
HAAKSBERGEN
28:47
28:42
16
Alex Vossebeld
HAAKSBERGEN
28:57
28:53
17
Richard Bauhuis
HAAKSBERGEN
29:48
29:44
18
Raymond Bruins
BECKUM
31:17
31:14
19
Collin Middelkamp
Beckum
33:37
33:32
20
Jan van Binsbergen
HAAKSBERGEN
34:57
34:52
21
Senn Harink
Beckum
35:38
35:33
22
Ben Wessels
HENGELO
39:05
39:01
23
Jan Ottink
BECKUM
39:22
39:17
5VRW, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Els Bebselet
Holten
20:11
20:11
2
Rachel Sanderman
RIJSSEN
22:29
22:28
3
Geraldine Abbink
BOEKELO
26:48
26:46
4
Chantal Huizing
HENGELO
27:02
27:02
5
Femke van der Schouw
BECKUM
27:08
27:06
6
Mila Wilens
Haaksbergen
27:48
27:41
7
Anita Wielens
Haaksbergen
27:48
27:42
8
Corine Ekkel
NIJVERDAL
27:48
27:47
9
Lisa van Soer
Haaksbergen
27:52
27:49
10
Chantal Asbeek
Haaksbergen
27:54
27:52
11
Linda Klein Snakenborg
HAAKSBERGEN
28:48
28:42
12
Elise Asbroek
BOEKELO
28:50
28:44
13
Leontine Doeschot
HAAKSBERGEN
28:57
28:51
14
Lieke Temmink
DELDEN
29:02
28:59
15
Dorien Freriksen
DELDEN
29:02
28:59
16
Trees Grashof
Beckum
30:18
30:13
17
Marjolein ter Avest
BECKUM
31:25
31:23
18
Jaqueline Visser
Braam
31:41
31:37
19
Maud Bauhuis
HAAKSBERGEN
31:46
31:44
20
Simone Eijsing
32:04
31:58
21
Angeline te Lintelo
32:23
32:17
22
Marielle inden-Pot Nieuwenkamp
BECKUM
32:26
32:23
23
Rita Despolair
Beckum
33:38
33:32
24
Marloes Karman
HENGELO
34:05
34:02
25
Millie Frankot
BECKUM
35:49
35:44
26
Ria Wijlens
HAAKSBERGEN
41:29
41:25
10MAN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Klok
HENGELO
39:08
39:07
2
Emiel Speets
ENSCHEDE
39:31
39:31
3
Pascal te Koppele
Haaksbergen
41:40
41:40
4
Andre Neerlaar
BELTRUM
42:15
42:13
5
Mark Lammers
Hengelo
43:17
43:17
6
Kevin Kamphuis
Wierden
44:28
44:27
7
Thijs Grootte Bromhaar
AMBT DELDEN
45:32
45:31
8
Erik Heemervink
Hengelo
46:25
46:23
9
Theo Wegdam
HENGEVELDE
46:41
46:40
10
Eelco Kamphuis
BECKUM
46:48
46:45
11
Herbert Schonenberg
HENGEVELDE
47:56
47:54
12
Alfred Damhuis
BECKUM
47:59
47:58
13
Chiem Nijhuis
Haaksbergen
47:59
47:58
14
Jan van der Schouw
BECKUM
48:46
48:41
15
Tim Prins
HENGELO
49:30
49:19
16
Hago Asbreuk
Beckum
49:30
49:28
17
Edwin Brummelhuis
DEURNINGEN
49:54
49:50
18
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
50:40
50:38
19
Ivo Temmink
BECKUM
51:21
51:17
20
Jurgen Wolthuis
HAAKSBERGEN
52:28
52:26
21
Bart Asbroek
BOEKELO
52:55
52:50
22
Rody Waanders
BENTELO
53:39
53:36
23
Danny Ottink
BECKUM
53:39
53:36
24
Jurgen Spekreijse
HENGEVELDE
54:06
54:03
25
Ugur Kayran
ENSCHEDE
54:26
54:23
26
Rens Reinders
ALMELO
55:14
55:08
27
Stefan Siemerink
HAAKSBERGEN
55:15
55:09
28
Brian Ottink
BECKUM
55:18
55:12
29
Eric Pelle
BECKUM
55:42
55:35
30
Raymond Velthof
HAAKSBERGEN
57:01
56:58
31
Dion Ottink
BORNE
57:22
57:16
32
Henri Hemmers
HAAKSBERGEN
58:15
58:11
33
Stefan Belshof
HAAKSBERGEN
58:54
58:49
34
Bart Haarman
HAAKSBERGEN
1:01:02
1:00:58
35
Dennis Slaa
HAAKSBERGEN
1:06:54
1:06:49
36
Richard Reinders
ALMELO
1:12:58
1:12:49
10VRW, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Prigge
BORNE
41:36
41:36
2
Lieke Scholten
HENGEVELDE
46:29
46:27
3
Carlijn Huiskes
HENGELO
51:55
51:53
4
Linda Klein Snakenborg
HAAKSBERGEN
55:31
55:28
5
Els Wijermars
BECKUM
55:32
55:28
6
Esther Vossebeld
Hengelo
58:01
57:59
7
Sefanja Baake-Orsel
BORNE
59:31
59:28
8
Mirjam Orsel
HENGELO
59:39
59:36
9
Elin Nales
Beckum
1:00:25
1:00:18
10
Anouk Klein Snakenborg
HAAKSBERGEN
1:02:14
1:02:10
11
Judith Grefte
HENGEVELDE
1:02:14
1:02:10
12
Wilmien Jannink
GROENLO
1:02:29
1:02:27
13
Noortje IJpelaar
HAAKSBERGEN
1:03:24
1:03:19
14
Eline Veen
BECKUM
1:10:07
1:10:01
15
Karin Reinders
ALMELO
1:12:57
1:12:49
16
Inge Wesselink
BECKUM
1:14:44
1:14:38
17
Rianne Blanken
BECKUM
1:14:44
1:14:39
15MAN, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Saathof
Enschede
56:38
56:36
2
Bas Leenders
ENSCHEDE
1:00:37
1:00:36
3
Martin Steenbeeke
HENGELO
1:02:17
1:02:16
4
Steven ten Brinke
ENSCHEDE
1:02:47
1:02:45
5
Jeroen Meijerink
0
1:08:48
1:08:43
6
Eddy Kerkveld
Hengevelde
1:10:15
1:10:14
7
Roel Rusink
AALTEN
1:10:25
1:10:24
8
Rob Schuurman
VARSSEVELD
1:10:54
1:10:52
9
Tom Mengers
AALTEN
1:11:20
1:11:18
10
Wiljo Bussink
AALTEN
1:12:31
1:12:29
11
Peter Ebbers
AALTEN
1:12:42
1:12:40
12
Dorus de Groot
ENSCHEDE
1:13:39
1:13:34
13
Ruben Sueters
BREEDENBROEK
1:13:48
1:13:46
14
Tomas Senne
LICHTENVOORDE
1:13:48
1:13:45
15
Henk Mengers
AALTEN
1:15:37
1:15:34
16
Juan Ricardo Borrallo Lezcano
ENSCHEDE
1:16:00
1:15:57
17
Thijs Masmeijer
ENSCHEDE
1:19:47
1:19:42
18
Han ten Buuren
HAAKSBERGEN
1:20:18
1:20:14
19
Michiel Schaafsma
RUURLO
1:20:58
1:20:54
20
Maurice Magis
AALTEN
1:22:34
1:22:28
21
Hans Derksen
WINTERSWIJK
1:22:43
1:22:40
22
Marijn Kuenen
DINXPERLO
1:23:25
1:23:20
23
Tonnie Baumeister
HAAKSBERGEN
1:23:40
1:23:37
24
E Brinkhorser
Beckum
1:24:33
1:24:31
25
Wilco Wisselink
1:26:36
1:26:29
26
Leo van het Bolscher
HENGELO
1:31:01
1:30:58
27
Henk Nijhof
RUURLO
1:45:34
1:45:26
15VRW, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid Bosch
HENGELO Gld.
1:12:31
1:12:29
2
Eefke Bennink
LICHTENVOORDE
1:24:34
1:24:30
3
Marjon Doornink
AALTEN
1:24:36
1:24:32
4
Sandra Ouwersloot-Wensink
AALTEN
1:24:39
1:24:35
5
Nanny Ebbers-Wassink
AALTEN
1:24:40
1:24:36
6
Laura Grana Suares
ENSCHEDE
1:24:45
1:24:41
7
Karin Geven
DINXPERLO
1:25:01
1:24:53
8
Gerrie Visschers
HENGELO Gld.
1:25:04
1:25:00
9
Anouk Westendorp
DINXPERLO
1:28:12
1:28:08
10
Marijke Hengeveld
HENGELO Gld.
1:35:02
1:34:56
11
Daisy van den Berg
GROENLO
1:40:31
1:40:25
12
Anke Schuurman
SINDEREN
1:41:43
1:41:36
13
Sonja Eeftink
AALTEN
1:41:44
1:41:36
14
Janny Bosch
HENGELO Gld.
1:43:29
1:43:21
15
Evelien Schuurman
HALLE
1:43:48
1:43:42
16
Steffie Lettink
AALTEN
1:44:33
1:44:27
17
Tineke Essink
RUURLO
1:45:37
1:45:30
KDS1, 750M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bente Baanders
Bentelo
3:43
3:43
2
Dide Baanders
Bentelo
3:44
3:44
3
Jack Drekkers
Bentelo
3:57
3:57
4
Kind Ottink
BECKUM
4:07
4:06
5
Marjolein ter Avest
BECKUM
4:13
4:13
6
Otis Schilperoort
BECKUM
4:17
4:17
7
Lukas Temmink
BECKUM
4:22
4:22
8
Madelou Pot
Beckum
4:27
4:27
9
Dean Drekkers
Bentelo
5:20
5:20
10
Dani Michorius
BECKUM
5:31
5:31
11
Cas Ottink
Beckum
5:44
5:44
RR, 1500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerlinda Huizing
Hengelo
6:26
6:26
2
Maartje Ellenkamp
Borne
6:56
6:55
3
Martin Vossebeld
Borne
9:51
9:51
4
Aniels Vollenbroek
Hengelo
10:30
10:30
KDS2, 1500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Twan Asbroek
BOEKELO
6:39
6:37
2
Sem Skrever
6:46
6:43
3
Lea Ekkel
NIJVERDAL
6:50
6:44
4
Stan Westendorp
Beckum
7:12
7:09
5
Scott Michorius
BECKUM
7:37
7:33
6
Jelle Slaa
Haaksbergen
7:47
7:42
7
Ids Ottink
Beckum
7:49
7:43
8
Nick Vossebeld
Beckum
8:01
7:57
9
Noelle Eijsink
Beckum
8:02
7:55
10
Sabine Drekkers
BENTELO
8:07
8:03
11
Morris Schilperoort
BECKUM
8:26
8:25
12
Jits Ten Dolle
BECKUM
8:29
8:23
13
Kars Ottink
BECKUM
8:31
8:29
14
Lynn de Wit
BECKUM
8:50
8:48
15
Marjolein ter Avest
BECKUM
8:50
8:48
16
Thijn Schopbarteld
Haaksbergen
9:19
9:14
17
Jesse Bekkers
Haaksbergen
9:19
9:13
18
Jip de Wit
BECKUM
10:13
10:10
19
Britt Asbroek
BOEKELO
10:16
10:10
20
Joep Boenders
Beckum
10:17
10:15
21
Jelt Ten Dolle
BECKUM
10:18
10:13
22
Maud Ottink
Beckum
10:18
10:13
www.uitslagen.nl
14-09-2019 18:50