Uitslagenlijst Padualoop

Boekel - Zaterdag 14 september 2019

J-12, JEUGDLOOP 1.5 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Kandelaars
Handel
5:53
2
Justen de Vries
Handel
5:56
3
Remco Adriaans
GAC Gemert
6:16
4
Lennard Besselink
GAC Gemert
6:32
5
Siem van de Wetering
GAC Gemert
7:07
M-12, JEUGDLOOP 1.5 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris Staring
Berghem
6:26
2
Nikki Ermers
GAC Gemert
6:28
3
Danique Adriaans
GAC Gemert
6:28
4
VajŤn van den Berg
Boekel
6:57
5
Amber Bevers
GAC Gemert
7:09
6
Alix Ermers
GAC Gemert
7:12
MAN, TRIMLOOP 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ryan Rooijackers
GAC Gemert
11:36
2
Bart Manders
Gemert
13:25
3
Joris Besselink
GAC Gemert
14:00
4
Jesper Pluijm
GAC Gemert
15:06
5
Ton Verhagen
Oss '78
16:04
VROUW, TRIMLOOP 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ella Sponselee
Beek en Donk
14:28
2
Jeske van de Ligt
GAC Gemert
14:53
3
Dorothť Swinkels
GAC Gemert
16:32
4
Tracey Gruijters
GAC Gemert
17:11
5
Hilde Rijkers
Gemert
17:53
6
Anne-mieke Pluijm
GAC Gemert
19:56
7
DaniŽlle van Eeten
GAC Gemert
19:56
8
Marjolein Wissema
GAC Gemert
21:22
9
Marlies van Beek
GAC Gemert
29:52
MAN, TRIMLOOP 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Vergeer
Beumingen
22:22
2
Alex Gijsbers
Oss '78
29:00
3
Tim Rijerse
Gemert
31:11
4
Jeroen van den Eijnde
Gemert
32:18
5
Edwin Kok
GAC Gemert
32:26
6
Marc van Asten
GAC Gemert
33:53
7
Gert Visschers
Oploo
34:09
8
Marcel wijgergangs
Beek en Donk
34:16
9
Robbert Valders
Gemert
37:00
10
Jan Eikholt
Handel
42:56
VROUW, TRIMLOOP 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Verhagen
Oss
27:28
2
Angela Donders
GAC Gemert
32:24
3
Henny Dekkers
GAC Gemert
32:26
4
Martine van de Zanden
Gemert
33:02
5
Mirelle de Ridder
Lieshout
40:45
6
Diny van Gend
GAC Gemert
41:50
7
Carla Groenen
GAC Gemert
41:50
8
Annie Schuurmans
Oploo
44:03
MAN, TRIMLOOP 9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Awet
Helmond
36:34
2
Marijn Kandelars
Handel
41:23
3
Stijn Verbruggen
Gemert
44:46
VROUW, TRIMLOOP 9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelske Janssen
Veghel
51:01
MAN, TRIMLOOP 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Janssen
Milheeze
58:23
2
Niels van den Berg
Boekel
1:00:47
3
Teun Swinkels
Bakel
1:05:38
4
Wim Manders
Gemert
1:12:52
VROUW, TRIMLOOP 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolande Spierings
GAC Gemert
1:09:14
2
Ans Peeters
GAC Gemert
1:13:00
3
Marjan Arts
GAC Gemert
1:13:00
4
Mariette smit
GAC Gemert
1:13:02
5
Femmie de Vegt
GAC Gemert
1:13:09
MAN, TRIMLOOP 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dorus Jaspers
Gemert
1:01:06
2
Stefan van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
1:02:46
3
Ara van den Eijnde
GAC Gemert
1:02:47
4
Jorrit Nederveen
Boekel
1:04:33
5
Marc van den Biggelaar
Veghel
1:12:41
6
Peter Verbruggen
GAC Gemert
1:12:50
7
Wim Ebisch
Maasbree
1:13:22
8
Riny Wismans
Deurne
1:19:29
9
Jos Beniers
Beek en Donk
1:20:03
10
Antonio De Franca
Uden
1:22:33
11
Toon Bekkers
GAC Gemert
1:23:26
12
Jos van Breda
Uden
1:23:37
13
Wietse Wissema
GAC Gemert
1:23:54
14
Jos Schepers
GAC Gemert
1:25:27
15
Joan van der Ligt
De Mortel
1:30:02
16
Bertil van Blokland
De Keien
1:34:03
VROUW, TRIMLOOP 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ramona Sour
De Keien
1:08:35
2
Kim Geerts
Gemert
1:10:05
3
Miriam Rademakers
Gemert
1:19:12
4
Karin Bevers
Gemert
1:23:37
5
Mireille van Schijndel
GAC Gemert
1:27:36
6
Michelle Starren - de Wit
GAC Gemert
1:27:54
www.uitslagen.nl
15-09-2019 15:19