Uitslagenlijst 5e Oosterhoutse Trail

Oosterhout Nb - Zaterdag 14 september 2019

MAN, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guido Gielen
Breda
40:51
2
Ruben Mak
Woudrichem
41:22
3
John van Mersbergen
Drunen
47:04
4
Adriaan van Strien
Oosterhout
47:24
5
John de Regt
Etten-Leur
48:45
6
Bart Kokx
Dongen
49:29
7
RUTGER de Nooij
Steenbergen Nb
49:38
8
Bouke van Rossum
Noordhoek
49:45
9
Martijn Mathon
Oosterhout
49:47
10
Derek Pas
Oosterhout
50:05
11
Tim de Hoog
Raamsdonk
50:53
12
Anton Rombouts
Dongen
51:24
13
Robert Brouns
Oosterhout
52:49
14
Tonny Baalmans
's Gravenmoer
53:08
15
Luc Wesselman
Amersfoort
53:15
16
Bram Wesselman
Amersfoort
53:16
17
Rien Evers
Oosterhout Nb
53:23
18
Peter van der Ark
Oosterhout Nb
53:29
19
Michiel Moerenhout
Oosterhout Nb
53:37
20
Frans Veldhuijzen
Oosterhout Nb
55:03
21
Andrť van Meerkerk
Kloetinge
55:45
22
Barry Jansen
Raamsdonksveer
55:53
23
Tunay Demirci
Oosterhout
56:39
24
Nico Scheffers
Oosterhout
57:52
25
Leon Noppert
Geertruidenberg
57:52
26
Wilbert Bongers
Klundert
59:28
27
Leo Verkade
Steenbergen Nb
59:44
28
Arthur van Rooyen
Woerden
1:00:28
29
Leon Voogt
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:12
30
Remco Pompe
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:52
31
Albert Jansen
Oosteind
1:12:04
32
Raaf Jansen
Oosteind
1:12:06
33
Joost van Eck
Breda
1:15:39
VROUW, 8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Oome
Raamsdonksveer
49:22
2
Suzanne Rutjes
Tilburg
51:01
3
Karolien Koolhof
Breda
51:07
4
Dianne Oomes
Oosterhout
51:17
5
Anja van der Smissen
Oosterhout
51:40
6
Esther Villanueva
Geertruidenberg
56:01
7
Katinka Schotanus
Kloetinge
56:02
8
Lia Mak-Tritten
Woudrichem
56:59
9
Corina Branderhorst
Genderen
57:30
10
Heidi Noppert
Geertruidenberg
57:52
11
Marissa Breedijk
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:23
12
Regina Caron
Den Hout Nb
1:00:28
13
Margot Vervoort
geertruidenberg
1:00:31
14
Cindy De Bok
Geertruidenberg
1:00:31
15
Marieke Hogendorf
Bunnik
1:01:06
16
Anna Niemantsverdriet
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:06
17
Marion Bootsman
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:10
18
Marja Smolders
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:11
19
Inge Biemans
Oosterhout
1:02:12
20
Angelique Karper
Oosterhout
1:02:21
21
Caroline Drijkoningen
Woerden
1:12:07
22
Marie-louise Colin
Breda
1:13:59
23
Lidy Veldhuijzen
Oosterhout Nb
1:17:36
MAN, 18 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Vernimmen
Oosterhout Nb
1:29:30
2
Arthur de Zoete
Teteringen
1:30:06
3
Christ Chabot
Hoofdstraat 63
1:30:07
4
Danny Leenaerts
Oosterhout
1:30:22
5
Menno den Dekker
Terneuzen
1:33:49
6
Tini de Laat
Loon op Zand
1:43:27
7
Peter van Tilburg
Raamsdonksveer
1:44:50
8
Bart Custers
Oosterhout Nb
1:47:23
9
Rob Pellicaan
Oosterhout
1:50:03
10
Ben Barendse
Dongen
1:54:39
11
Arjan Naaijen
Oosterhout
1:55:29
12
Martien Middelburg
Made
1:57:10
13
Johan de Bruin
Gorinchem
1:57:19
14
Frans Groenendijk
Gorinchem
1:57:19
15
Wim Burgers
Terheijden
1:58:24
16
Aad van Vliet
Oosterhout Nb
1:58:24
17
Jan van Meer
Oosterhout Nb
1:59:01
18
Remco Geirnaert
Breda
1:59:02
19
Mark Wieland
Terneuzen
1:59:33
20
Patrick Nelen
Kapellen
2:00:30
21
Dennis Heijnen
Gorinchem
2:08:05
22
Otto van den Berg
Gorinchem
2:08:33
23
Filip Bossy
Schoten
2:08:42
24
Ronald Gallť
Made
2:12:46
25
Michiel de Been
Raamsdonk
2:14:34
26
Arjan Moerdijk
Goes
2:14:35
27
Christ Bastiaansen
Bavel
2:15:18
28
Johan Jaspers
Made
2:16:18
29
Martin Bakker
Oosterhout Nb
2:16:48
30
Gerard Mouw
Oosterhout
2:16:49
31
Mark-Jan Kleiborn
Etten-Leur
2:16:51
32
Niels Muijselaar
Oosterhout Nb
2:23:31
33
Hans Sonneveldt
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:25:59
34
Peter Contant
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:25:59
VROUW, 18 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid van Asselt
Diessen
1:50:02
2
JoŽlle Mertens
Oosterhout Nb
1:54:22
3
Lian Kuijten
Oosterhout Nb
1:55:03
4
Sophie Hazenberg
Leerdam
1:55:38
5
Nicole Froeling
Oosterhout Nb
1:57:20
6
Jolanda Commijs
Breda
1:59:32
7
Leny Burgmans
Goirle
2:00:12
8
Mandy Langenhuizen
Eindhoven
2:00:49
9
Lieke Reinhoudt
Breda
2:08:31
10
Hanneke Bakkum
Prinsenbeek
2:08:41
11
Rian Bastiaansen
Bavel
2:11:23
12
Corry van Rijn
's-Gravenzande
2:11:35
13
Dian van Amelsvoort
Luyksgestel
2:11:37
14
MariŽlle van Mierlo
Breda
2:12:20
15
Marit Geerts
Breda
2:15:06
16
Elizabeth Kroeze
Beesd
2:15:09
17
Monique Busker
Prinsenbeek
2:16:38
18
Sandra van den Elshout
Terheijden
2:17:19
19
Lisanne Steggerda
Terheijden
2:17:19
20
Annet Wierenga
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:25:58
21
Jannie de Kraker
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:25:58
22
Erica Westerhoven
Dongen
2:39:03
23
Karin den Dekker
Terneuzen
2:39:06
24
Veronique Cortvriendt
Almkerk
2:39:08
25
Chantal Schilperoordt
Terneuzen
2:49:46
26
Esther Hofman
Schoonrewoerd
2:51:06
27
Gerda Hoppenbrouwers
Bavel
2:51:06
28
Agnetha van Gils
Breda
2:53:00
MAN, 25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart-Jan Westerhof
Rotterdam
1:56:57
2
Ricardo Damen
Luyksgestel
1:57:41
3
Ritchie Piessens
Breda
2:00:41
4
Patrice Thiery de Rembau
Dordrecht
2:00:42
5
Benny Poppe
Etten-Leur
2:02:24
6
Roy Werner
Dordrecht
2:02:25
7
Erik Oomes
Oosterhout Nb
2:06:13
8
Joop Mathon
Oosterhout
2:10:14
9
Jeroen van Gorp
Rotterdam
2:11:13
10
Ben Staal
Utrecht
2:12:45
11
Eelco Schuller
Rotterdam
2:13:43
12
Bart Husslage
Ulvenhout
2:14:41
13
Ad Kieboom
Raamsdonksveer
2:27:26
14
Toine van Gils
Dongen
2:27:33
15
Ralph Hofstede
Kwintsheul
2:29:08
16
Jos Buijks
Raamsdonksveer
2:29:44
17
Ronnie Westerhout
Sliedrecht
2:29:46
18
Berry Knibbeler
Westdorpe
2:44:06
19
Arjan van den Heuvel
Geertruidenberg
2:46:41
20
Ibrahim Negro
Oosterhout Nb
2:46:42
21
Theo Pollen
Almkerk
2:47:22
22
Bas Schop
Eethem
2:47:23
23
Ton Versluis
Werkendam
2:47:24
24
Kevin Voskamp
's-Gravenzande
2:49:43
25
Peter Berg
Utrecht
2:56:55
26
John Snijders
Rotterdam
2:57:27
27
Peter Bleeker
Tilburg
2:58:08
28
Jarno Van Keulen
Raamsdonksveer
2:58:57
29
Ron Dijkhuizen
Chaam
3:04:13
30
Martie Reuvers
Kaatsheuvel
3:04:28
31
Otto Perdeck
Amsterdam
3:04:55
32
Jeroen Wolff
Culemborg
3:26:35
33
Patrick van der Looij
Valkenswaard
3:27:13
VROUW, 25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elke Hagenaars
Krimpen aan de Lek
2:13:42
2
Anneke Starrenburg
Honselersdijk
2:29:08
3
Paula Jorritsma-Verkade
Woudrichem
2:47:23
4
Geke Romijn
Raamsdonksveer
2:47:24
5
Joke Schoutsen
Medemblik
3:20:16
6
Antoinette van Baaijen
Rhenoy
3:26:43
7
Nicole van den Berg
Zwolle
3:28:41
www.uitslagen.nl
14-09-2019 16:54