Uitslagenlijst Berkenstein Bos Run

Veenendaal - Zaterdag 14 september 2019

5JUNC, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rens van Hoeflaken
Veenendaal
27:59
27:45
5VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rianne Slomp
Bennekom
22:09
22:08
2
Veerle van Munster
VAV
24:15
24:05
3
Sanne Klomp
Amersfoort
24:15
24:12
4
Annette Stedehouder
Veenendaal
28:52
28:48
5
Dagmar Septer
Veenendaal
29:25
29:20
6
Melita Zadel
Wageningen
29:53
27:48
7
Nynke Bekker
Veenendaal
30:52
30:35
8
Roxana van Velthuizen
Veenendaal
33:47
33:23
9
Lisa Korving
Veenendaal
34:44
34:25
10
Suzanne Demoet
Veenendaal
34:52
34:32
5MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin de Vor
VAV
18:35
18:33
2
Jacco Geul
Rotterdam
19:21
19:20
3
Jelle Hoek
Veenendaal
19:49
19:48
4
Danny Tessels
Austerlitz
21:37
21:35
5
Henri Ploeg
Ede
22:00
21:50
6
David Scheele
Veenendaal
22:00
21:57
7
Berto van Egdom
Veenendaal
22:09
22:05
8
Ruben de Vor
Veenendaal
24:34
24:31
9
Carlo van Egdom
Veenendaal
25:40
25:33
10
Tom Leeman
Eck en Wiel
26:11
26:08
11
Niels Temmink
Vleuten
27:09
27:00
12
Vincent van Burken
Veenendaal
28:00
27:54
13
Jasper van Burken
Veenendaal
28:05
27:58
14
Tom de Jong
Veenendaal
29:11
29:02
15
Robin Kom
Veenendaal
30:51
30:35
5V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Justine Lamberts
Arnhem
21:58
21:56
2
Melloney van Voskuilen
Veenendaal
26:06
26:04
3
Diane Riches
Nijkerk Gld
26:20
26:11
4
Helma van Doorn
Veenendaal
26:47
26:45
5
Coby van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
28:52
28:48
6
Barbara Struijk
Veenendaal
28:55
28:49
7
Hester van der Wielen
Veenendaal
29:40
29:26
8
Margreta Riemens
VAV
30:08
29:57
9
Nadia Berton
Veenendaal
30:42
30:15
10
Annette Vendel
Veenendaal
32:48
32:37
11
Grethe Spies
Veenendaal
32:53
32:36
12
Chantal Riesebosch
Veenendaal
33:06
32:50
13
Marijke Van de Haar
Veenendaal
33:11
32:51
14
Martine Liefers
Bunnik
33:26
33:05
15
Diana Bos
Veenendaal
33:30
33:09
16
Marisca Nijland
Odijk
33:40
33:18
17
Marjoleine Wolters-ten Br
Elst Ut
35:01
34:35
18
Petra van der Meijden
Veenendaal
35:15
34:51
19
Sonja Hendriksen
Veenendaal
35:15
34:54
20
Gea Korving
Veenendaal
37:08
36:48
21
Simone Beijert
Veenendaal
38:01
37:45
22
Wanda Kooij
Veenendaal
38:01
37:46
5M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerhard Lagerweij
Veenendaal
19:25
19:23
2
Richard van Keulen
VAV
20:02
20:01
3
Jaco Jacobs
Lunteren
20:16
20:15
4
Edgar Dobbelman
ede
21:55
21:52
5
Reyer Demoet
Veenendaal
24:10
24:07
6
Robert Weima
Veenendaal
24:52
24:44
7
Henk Kerbof
Veenendaal
26:03
25:56
8
Marco van de Lustgraaf
Veenendaal
26:13
26:06
9
Mathias Nienhuis
Veenendaal
26:17
26:11
10
Kees van Heerikhuize
Veenendaal
27:33
27:27
11
Johan Bos
Veenendaal
31:03
30:53
12
Eelco Burgering
Veenendaal
31:03
30:53
13
Jos de Jong
Veenendaal
31:24
31:15
14
Angelo Jacobs
Veenendaal
33:14
32:59
10JC, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Judah Oomens
Veenendaal
1:10:54
1:10:29
10JB, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Van Vliet
VAV
1:04:36
1:04:17
10VSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Desirée Bolderman
Veenendaal
49:56
49:34
2
Willine van den Berg
Veenendaal
50:42
50:35
3
Hanneke Stam
Veenendaal
53:13
53:05
4
Laura de Jong
Veenendaal
56:19
55:55
5
Laura Broenink
Amersfoort
1:02:46
1:02:28
10MSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thon Dorresteijn
Ederveen
39:51
39:47
2
Ruben van Noppen
Veenendaal
43:52
43:30
3
Jelmer Gijsbertsen
Veenendaal
44:13
44:10
4
Jip Schinkel
Veenendaal
45:31
45:09
5
Patrick van de Loo
Veenendaal
47:16
46:53
6
Kevin Krikke
Veenendaal
49:26
49:08
7
Wouter Loomans
Utrecht
50:35
50:31
8
Richard Van Beek
Veenendaal
51:02
50:55
9
Derk Slagman
Veenendaal
51:10
50:50
10
Harmen Golstein
Veenendaal
51:24
51:17
11
Marco Beukhof
Veenendaal
51:26
51:19
12
Mattijs Schoenman
Veenendaal
51:43
51:39
13
Marcel Beijert
Veenendaal
53:34
53:20
14
Wilco Kesteloo
Veenendaal
53:36
53:14
15
Krijn van Donselaar
Veenendaal
54:05
53:59
16
Ruben Schoeman
Veenendaal
54:30
54:08
17
Daan Willers
Veenendaal
54:39
54:19
18
David Meek
Utrecht
56:01
55:58
19
Julian Frank
Rotterdam
1:06:44
1:06:20
10V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nelise Westeneng
VAV
53:16
53:11
2
Suzanne van Kranenburg
VAV
53:49
53:41
3
Ellen van Mourik
Veenendaal
54:16
54:13
4
Sophia Boom
Renswoude
56:38
56:17
5
Josephine Daub
Veenendaal
58:02
57:47
6
Carry Janssen
Haarlem
58:31
58:09
7
Marije Takkenberg
Overberg
59:15
59:02
8
Janneke van Velthuizen
Veenendaal
1:03:19
1:03:01
9
Judith Stoop
Tempo
1:03:21
1:03:17
10
Marieke Korstanje
Zeist
1:04:02
1:03:49
11
Kristel Greup
Doorn
1:04:02
1:03:49
12
Gerry van den Brandhof
Renswoude
1:04:13
1:03:55
13
Nancy van Barneveld
Veenendaal
1:04:13
1:03:55
14
R Wubbolts
Veenendaal
1:04:56
1:04:42
15
Corine van de Bovenkamp
Veenendaal
1:11:44
1:11:25
10M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Ruitenbeek
Hooglanderveen
36:42
36:41
2
Melchior Van de Pol
Apeldoorn
38:50
38:50
3
Wiebe Westerterp
Veenendaal
40:14
40:13
4
B Vastenhouw
Veenendaal
44:29
44:27
5
Jef Verwoert
Veenendaal
44:32
44:31
6
Jaap Vermeulen
VAV
44:33
44:29
7
Wim Korving
Veenendaal
44:57
44:55
8
Simon de Ligt
Veenendaal
45:58
45:58
9
Wouter Wieldraaijer
Veenendaal
46:59
46:39
10
Bart van Peursem
Veenendaal
47:01
46:46
11
Kees van Ravenswaaij
Veenendaal
47:55
47:54
12
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
48:14
48:14
13
Jan Pellicaan
Elst Ut
48:31
48:22
14
Koos Zoeteweij
Veenendaal
48:38
48:16
15
Rob Froonhoff
Amersfoort
49:23
49:19
16
Henk Robbertsen
Veenendaal
49:27
49:11
17
Herco Boer
Amerongen
50:16
50:05
18
Arie Houdijk
Veenendaal
50:27
50:14
19
Swen-Peter Ekkebus
Veenendaal
50:50
50:40
20
Alex van der Wit
Veenendaal
52:06
51:53
21
Wim Renes
VAV
52:08
51:58
22
Herman Groothedde
VAV
52:30
52:20
23
Ton Smit
Veenendaal
53:00
52:47
24
Hans Huijsman -TeamElekta
VAV
53:03
52:53
25
Fre Warnar
Veenendaal
53:10
53:04
26
Frederic Durmont
Veenendaal
53:34
53:20
27
Nico van Hoeflaken
Veenendaal
53:43
53:29
28
Leendert Berkhof
Veenendaal
53:54
53:50
29
Robert-Jan Keiman
Veenendaal
53:57
53:49
30
John Verstegen
Veenendaal
54:00
53:49
31
Henk van Dijken
VAV
54:20
53:54
32
Michel Hulsbergen
Beekbergen
54:40
54:30
33
Martijn van Hoeflaken
Veenendaal
55:27
55:13
34
Gerard vd Weerd
Veenendaal
55:27
55:14
35
Ronald Bouw
Veenendaal
55:36
55:25
36
Gert Kuiper
Veenendaal
55:52
55:38
37
Cornelis Mater
Veenendaal
56:04
55:44
38
Michel Moesbergen
Veenendaal
56:48
56:34
39
Frank Demoet
Veenendaal
56:51
56:34
40
Wim van Ravenswaaij
Veenendaal
56:51
56:34
41
Jan Schut
Veenendaal
57:10
56:52
42
Cees Buijs
Koog aan de Zaan
58:12
57:44
43
Ferdinand van Dop
Veenendaal
58:31
58:08
44
Gerco Ballintijn
Amsterdam
58:39
58:12
45
Gert Hendriksen
Rhenen
59:13
58:55
46
Graham Dillon
Veenendaal
59:15
59:03
47
Bert van Egdom
Ederveen
59:15
58:52
48
Aart van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
59:16
58:58
49
Fred van Breemen
Veenendaal
1:00:51
1:00:40
50
Ab van Ojik
Veenendaal
1:01:04
1:00:58
51
Olaf Calis
Rhenen
1:03:23
1:03:12
52
Bart Henzen
Veenendaal
1:03:23
1:03:04
53
Bram van Neuwamerongen
Veenendaal
1:03:23
1:03:05
54
M Wubbolts
Veenendaal
1:04:57
1:04:41
55
Ad Schoeman
Veenendaal
1:10:22
1:10:16
56
Victor Oomens
Veenendaal
1:10:55
1:10:30
57
Erik van den Bos
Veenendaal
1:12:07
1:12:02
www.uitslagen.nl
14-09-2019 12:13