Uitslagenlijst Zaankanterloop

Zaandam - Zaterdag 14 september 2019

V1,5K, 1,5KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk Verhaal
Zaanland
7:10
M1,5K, 1,5KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kick Verhaal
Zaanland
7:36
V5KM, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeske van der Pal
Zaanland
19:35
2
Katia Ganda
Zaanland
20:24
3
Sanne Lagerweij
Zaanland
21:00
4
Sandra Ulle-de Jong
Zaanland
22:23
5
Fleur van Leeuwen
Zaanland
22:41
6
Sonja van der Poel
Zaanland
25:26
7
Annemarieke Henneman
Zaandam
25:37
8
Laura Hyslop
Zaanland
26:57
9
Foka Brinkman
Zaanland
27:18
10
Corry Fris-Meijer
Zaanland
28:05
11
Joke Bijvoet
Zaanland
28:07
12
Stephanie Budding
Zaandam
29:23
13
Sandra de Wit
Westzaan
29:32
14
Frenchie de Kunder
Hollandia
29:45
15
Startnummer 38
30:40
16
Janine Ebbes
Oostzaan
30:49
17
Gerda van der Kolk
Zaandam
30:50
18
Joscha Janssen
Zaandam
31:27
19
Saskia Bax
Zaandam
33:04
20
Nicole van de Pol
Zaandam
34:31
21
Dieuwke de Haan
Zaandam
37:10
22
Valette Coens
Amsterdam
39:03
23
Chantal Rovers
Zaandam
43:12
24
Marjolein de Heer
Zaandam
43:36
M5KM, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven Schoonebeek
Lycurgus
15:11
2
Steven Greveling
Zaanland
16:34
3
Vincent Bonninga
Suomi
19:35
4
Ronald Wiering
Zaanland
19:43
5
Dominique Matthijssen
Zaanland
19:49
6
Sander Rietveld
Atos
19:57
7
Mark Konings
Zaanland
19:59
8
Youri Konings
Zaanland
21:31
9
Rob van Heerden
avVN
21:57
10
Ron Cadenau
Zaanland
22:21
11
Jelmer de Gauw
Zaanland
23:07
12
Oscar de Gauw
Zaanland
23:12
13
Dennis Glas
Zaanland
23:18
14
Jan Fris
Zaanland
25:46
15
Jippe Brinkman
Zaandam
27:18
16
Robin Bakker
Zaanland
27:34
17
Daniel Klijnsma
Wormer
28:03
18
André Klijnsma
Zaanland
28:25
19
Bas Jongewaard
Vleuten
28:29
20
Robbert
Amstelveen
29:27
21
Startnummer 39
30:32
22
Alexander Stork
Zaandam
31:08
23
Eric Romein
Zaandam
32:10
24
Niko ten Have
Zaandam
33:30
25
Marthijn Bakker
Zaanland
33:49
26
Gerard van de Pol
Zaandam
34:31
27
Piet Duivis
Zaandam
36:07
28
Piet Glas
Zaanland
56:07
V10KM, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline Langeveld
Zaanland
37:01
2
Yasmin Hillebrink
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
37:13
3
Ilonka Betjes-Langeberg
Lycurgus
41:46
4
José Doorson
Zaanland
43:32
5
Ella Teunisse
Zaanland
44:37
6
Saskia Goldebeld
Wormer
47:31
7
Luna Huiberts
Zaanland
48:09
8
Judith van Driest
Zaandam
51:23
9
Mirjam van der Pal-Mudde
Zaanland
52:05
10
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijlstra
Zaanland
52:52
11
Tatiana van Gaasbeek
Zaandam
53:33
12
Dorcas Jebkemboi
Zaanland
53:44
13
Tessa Gruijs
Zaanland
54:13
14
Nienke Hengelmolen
Zaandam
54:14
15
Saeske de Haan
Zaandam
54:17
16
Ellen Pufflijk
Assendelft
54:37
17
Miranda Duyf
Zaanland
54:37
18
Eke Fonteijn
Zaanland
54:56
19
Leny de Jager
Zaanland
58:10
20
Pamela Zents
Zaandam
58:16
21
Irene van den Berge
Zaanland
58:47
22
Petra Wester
Koog aan de Zaan
58:47
23
Qurie Miltenburg
Zaanland
58:52
24
Marjolein Lensink-Neijzing
Zaanland
59:07
25
Sandra Schoen
Zaanland
59:29
26
Tanja Dil-van Wijngaarden
Zaanland
1:00:59
27
Mandy Faber
Zaandam
1:01:24
28
Marieke Volkerink
Zaanland
1:01:32
29
Annemiek Kliffen
Zaanland
1:02:12
30
Janine Kalverla
Castricum
1:04:03
31
Paula El Hassani
Zaandam
1:04:03
32
Esther Hartland
Zaanland
1:05:42
33
Chantal Lammerse
Zaandam
1:06:52
34
Sylvia Fabbro
Zaanland
1:07:32
35
Tini Paardekooper
Zaanland
1:07:43
36
Maria Bank
Zaanland
1:07:43
37
Josine Lageweg
Zaandam
1:16:43
M10KM, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Kramer
Zaanland
32:23
2
Nico Zwarthoed
AV Edam
35:15
3
Cees Kersten
TAS '82
35:52
4
Gijs Piscaer
Zaanland
36:51
5
Eddy van Leeuwen
Zaandam
37:38
6
Simon Richards
Zaanland
38:11
7
Patrick Stastra
Running Holland
38:18
8
Sietse van der Pal
Zaanland
38:33
9
Richard Hooijschuur
Wormer
41:01
10
Edwin Visser
Zaandam
41:23
11
Marcoen Beeks
Zaanland
41:45
12
Marcel Vredenburg
Koog aan de Zaan
41:46
13
Paul Olij
Lycurgus
41:48
14
Vincent van Oers
Zaandam
42:25
15
Hans van Urk
Zaanland
42:50
16
Pieter Grandiek
Zaanland
42:54
17
Harry Timmerman
Zaanland
42:55
18
Michiel Richards
Zaanland
43:18
19
Martijn van den Ende
Purmerend
43:59
20
Gerrit van den Berg
avVN
43:59
21
René Bouwmeester
Zaanland
44:00
22
Vincent van Duijnhoven
Waterland
44:08
23
Jeroen Abbink
Wormer
44:13
24
Serge Stoker
Hillegom
44:26
25
Arnoud de Visser
Zaanland
44:26
26
Marcel Hooijschuur
Zaandam
44:27
27
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
44:37
28
Martin Bos
Zaandam
44:46
29
Mark Scheijde
Zaanland
45:52
30
Rob Emmerig
Assendelft
45:53
31
Nick Machielse
Zaandam
46:00
32
Peter van Heusden
Zaanland
46:05
33
Lats Tuboly
Zaanland
46:23
34
Maik Nieuwenhuis
Zaanland
46:54
35
Jurriaan Dijkman
46:55
36
Steven de Goede
Zaanland
47:18
37
Rob van den Dongen
Zaanland
47:42
38
Maxim Bosboom
Zaanland
47:44
39
Ivar Knopperts
Zaanland
47:54
40
Willem Walst
Zaanland
47:57
41
George Bronger
Zaanland
48:09
42
Jan Dekker
Zaanland
48:09
43
Peter van der Eng
Zaanland
48:09
44
Frank de Groot
Zaandam
48:10
45
Martijn Veldkamp
Purmerend
48:23
46
Tim Schouten
Zaanland
48:38
47
Julio Mengod de man
Zaanland
49:23
48
Ruben Pufflijk
Zaanland
49:24
49
Nic Grandiek
Zaanland
49:36
50
Henk Motshagen
Zaanland
50:04
51
David Boer
Koog aan de Zaan
50:45
52
Cor Grabijn
Lycurgus
50:50
53
Boudewijn van Nugteren
Zaandam
51:10
54
Michel Talakua
Zaandam
51:11
55
Mike Bonouvrié
Wormer
51:16
56
Johan Molenaar
Santpoort-Noord
51:22
57
Maurice Lensink
Zaanland
51:31
58
Patrick van Amstel
Zaanland
51:45
59
Jurrie Joachim
Zaandam
52:06
60
Raymond Walter
Zaandam
52:24
61
Romy Willemsen
Zaandam
52:27
62
Laurens de Wit
Westzaan
52:37
63
Jan Jongewaard
Zaanland
52:57
64
Harry Plompen
Krommenie
53:04
65
Serge ter Hall
Zaanland
53:25
66
A. Johda
Amsterdam
53:37
67
Mario van Erkelens
Zaanland
53:42
68
Herman Bulder
Zaanland
54:19
69
René Prins
Zaanland
54:22
70
Ruud de Goede
Zaanland
54:31
71
Wouter Allan
De Rijp
54:38
72
Sjaak Visser
Zaandam
55:34
73
Kees van der Voort
Le Champion
56:04
74
Martin Corzilius
Zaanland
56:10
75
Kees Janssen
Wormer
56:31
76
Remco Heijltjes
Zaandam
58:36
77
Kim Gosen
Zaanland
59:03
78
Peter Klumper
Zaandam
59:24
79
Eduard Pieter Oud
Zaanland
1:00:40
80
Sandor Hilders
Zaandam
1:01:05
81
Klaas Lakeman
Heemskerk
1:01:36
82
Jan Stolp
Le Champion
1:01:36
83
Peter Scheijde
Zaanland
1:03:03
84
Paul de Jong
Zaanland
1:05:41
85
Henk Schone
Zaandam
1:06:52
www.uitslagen.nl
16-09-2019 20:03