Uitslagenlijst 4 Mijl van Assen

Assen - Zaterdag 14 september 2019

M4-7, 500M RABO SCHOL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noa Venema
Assen
2:32
2:32
2
Danae Venema
Assen
2:46
2:46
3
Dila v haaften
Assen
2:57
2:56
4
Silvie Haveman
Assen
3:11
3:11
5
Abigail Fosciak
Assen
3:16
3:15
6
Adelinde Etber
Assen
3:18
3:18
7
Lisa Visser
Assen
3:19
3:18
8
Yindy Keyner
Assen
3:21
3:21
9
Tess Lieuwes
Assen
3:23
3:16
10
Viènn de Vries
Assen
3:23
3:23
11
Lotte Alberts
Assen
3:28
3:28
12
Imke Feijen
Assen
3:30
3:26
13
Sophie posthumus
Assen
3:31
3:27
14
Fenne Menger
Assen
3:31
3:28
15
Marit Scholtanus
Assen
3:32
3:32
16
Marlou Schoon
Assen
3:42
3:37
17
Ella Warners
Assen
3:48
3:43
18
Moon Stam
Assen
3:52
3:49
19
Carlijn Janssens
Nederland
3:58
3:58
20
Livia-Marin Noordhuis
Assen
4:02
3:59
21
Nore Krist
Assen
4:15
4:10
22
Zoey Smissaert
Assen
4:16
4:11
23
Iris van den Bosch
Assen
4:57
4:53
J4-7, 500M RABO SCHOL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bijn Krist
Assen
2:41
2:41
2
Koen Smissaert
Assen
2:41
2:41
3
Ivar Strijbosch
Assen
3:08
3:08
4
Joshua Molenhuis
Nederland
3:20
3:20
5
Dairon Bosker
Assen
3:22
3:22
6
Jesse Holwerda
Anjum
3:27
3:27
7
Guus Grevink
Assen
3:28
3:28
8
Sven Muslic
Assen
3:41
3:35
9
Brem Niessink
Assen
3:43
3:42
10
Dani Janse
Assen
4:03
4:03
11
Thijn van der Burgh
Assen
4:44
4:44
12
Gijs Drenth
Assen
5:03
5:02
13
Twan Jansema
Assen
5:40
5:36
14
Finn holwerda
Anjum
5:43
5:43
M6-10, 1.000M RABO SCH
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luna van Driel
Beilen
4:30
4:30
2
Ilse clobus
Assen
4:39
4:39
3
NAtasha Brouwer
Assen
4:43
4:41
4
Fieke Warners
Assen
5:05
5:01
5
Lauren Venema
Assen
5:15
5:13
6
Lynn Poort
Assen
5:26
5:25
7
Ninthe Putzolu
Assen
5:28
5:27
8
Kylène de Vries
Assen
5:31
5:30
9
Solijn van der Scheer
Assen
5:32
5:31
10
Lieke Wolbers
Assen
5:33
5:33
11
Elin Spruijt
Assen
5:34
5:31
12
Laina Doygun
Assen
5:37
5:34
13
Britt Berends
Assen
5:40
5:40
14
Nola v haaften
Assen
5:44
5:42
15
Luna Bakkeland
Assen
5:45
5:41
16
Majlin Steenhorst
Assen
5:45
5:41
17
Amber Muslic
Assen
5:46
5:46
18
Ingvill Bakkeland
Assen
5:46
5:42
19
Leonore Timmer
Assen
5:46
5:45
20
Fleur te Riele
Assen
5:46
5:44
21
Aimee Huisjes
Assen
5:58
5:56
22
Anniek Lenting
Assen
5:59
5:57
23
Elin wimmenhove
Assen
6:04
6:04
24
Liv van Scherrenburg
Assen
6:12
6:10
25
Elin Visser
Assen
6:17
6:17
26
Zoë van der Burgh
Assen
6:21
6:19
27
Nienke koster
Assen
6:25
6:25
28
Tess van der waerden
De Punt
6:26
6:24
29
Flore van den Berg
Assen
6:28
6:23
30
Serina Bekkenkamp
Assen
6:30
6:29
31
Anna van der Ploeg
Assen
6:30
6:28
32
Tara Bruijgoms
Assen
6:32
6:30
33
Ailynn Fijneman
Assen
6:35
6:33
34
Dewi Kloots
Loon
6:39
6:39
35
Britt Bruijgoms
Assen
6:41
6:39
36
Sovanna Kruit
Assen
6:44
6:44
37
Femke Faber
Assen
6:47
6:45
38
Aylisha Fijneman
Assen
6:56
6:52
39
Jade Pelster
Assen
6:56
6:56
40
Noëlle Bron
Assen
6:58
6:54
41
Hannelore Etber
Assen
7:00
7:00
42
Mirthe Huttinga
Assen
7:03
7:00
43
Jolijn Jansen
Nederland
7:09
7:05
44
Kirstin Mennes
Assen
7:17
7:13
45
Catoo te Riele
Assen
7:19
7:16
46
Danisha Tebberman
Assen
7:24
7:24
47
Maud Bulthuis
Assen
7:33
7:29
48
Lauren Hulzebos
Assen
7:36
7:36
49
Lana te Riele
Assen
7:37
7:34
50
Britt Janse
Assen
7:37
7:35
51
Lisanne Janssens
Nederland
7:38
7:34
52
Kayleigh geertsma
Assen
7:47
7:44
53
Lynn Louwes
Nederland
7:49
7:45
J6-10, 1.000M RABO SCH
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan de Jonge
Assen
4:34
4:34
2
Julian Naberman
Assen
4:44
4:44
3
Tijn Kloosterman
Assen
4:50
4:48
4
Kris klaassen
Assen
4:54
4:54
5
Boris Grevink
Assen
5:04
5:04
6
David Huizenga
Assen
5:08
5:07
7
Thijmen de Groot
Nederland
5:10
5:07
8
Twan Vos
Grolloo
5:10
5:10
9
Stian Zantingh
Assen
5:14
5:12
10
Nathan Stout
Assen
5:16
5:14
11
Casper Scholtanus
Assen
5:18
5:15
12
Kian Stokker
Assen
5:21
5:18
13
Hayden Barkhuis
Assen
5:27
5:24
14
Jonas Lamminga
Assen
5:29
5:25
15
Niels Wielinga
Assen
5:34
5:31
16
Joris Haveman
Assen
5:34
5:31
17
Julian Stout
Assen
5:34
5:32
18
Thijn Zantingh
Assen
5:35
5:32
19
Jayden Venema
Assen
5:38
5:38
20
Tieme Bron
Assen
5:40
5:38
21
Ruben Engberts
Assen
5:42
5:42
22
Xander Heizenberg
Assen
5:43
5:43
23
Stijn Faber
Assen
5:51
5:51
24
Jens Visser
Assen
5:58
5:58
25
Boaz Strijbosch
Assen
6:01
6:01
26
Finn Karperien
Assen
6:02
5:59
27
Cilvan van der Scheer
Assen
6:04
6:03
28
Sem Lieuwes
Assen
6:05
6:05
29
Bram Maurice Anneveldt
Assen
6:05
6:02
30
Kyan de Vries
Assen
6:15
6:13
31
Mart Feijen
Assen
6:19
6:15
32
Pascal christ
Assen
6:23
6:22
33
Cas van Beetz
Assen
6:24
6:21
34
Thijmen Menger
Assen
6:25
6:24
35
Hugo Drenth
Assen
6:30
6:27
36
Sim Stam
Assen
6:39
6:36
37
Micha koorn
Assen
6:50
6:50
38
Sven Kremer
Assen
6:54
6:51
39
Myka van t Hoog
Assen
7:18
7:16
40
Lano Haan
Assen
10:49
10:49
41
Milan van Zwieten
Assen
11:02
11:02
M9-13, 1.500M RABO SCH
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inez Spijker
Groningen
6:17
6:17
2
Emma van der Hoofd
Assen
6:23
6:23
3
Amy Inwards
Assen
6:53
6:53
4
Jenna Doygun
Assen
7:13
7:13
5
Liza molenaar
Assen
7:32
7:32
6
Evanien al jazoeery
Nederland
8:05
8:05
7
Ingelise van den Berg
Assen
8:06
8:06
8
Maren Bouwmeester
Assen
8:14
8:14
9
Cherien Chandra Noordhuis
Assen
8:22
8:22
10
Holly Vos
Assen
8:32
8:30
11
Isa espeldoorn
Assen
8:36
8:36
12
Ellen van Eekeren
Assen
8:39
8:39
13
Norah Bakkeland
Assen
8:50
8:50
14
Maud Kloosterman
Assen
9:08
9:08
15
Britte Mennes
Assen
9:17
9:15
16
Marie Feunekes
Assen
9:18
9:18
17
Lisa Wolbers
Assen
9:19
9:19
18
Tanya Polietaieva
Assen
9:21
9:19
19
Sanne Grevink
Assen
10:46
10:46
20
Danae van der Scheer
Assen
12:29
12:29
21
Julia Anneveldt
Nederland
12:54
12:52
22
Celine Jansen
Nederland
13:09
13:09
J9-13, 1.500M RABO SCH
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Steenhorst
Assen
6:41
6:41
2
Yuri van t Hoog
Assen
6:52
6:52
3
Sven Post
Assen
6:56
6:56
4
Koen Horstman
Assen
7:03
7:03
5
Remon Kip
Assen
7:06
7:06
6
Ruan van den Bos
Assen
7:11
7:11
7
Lex Scherpen
Assen
7:13
7:13
8
Youri Snippe
Assen
7:13
7:12
9
Twan Rademaker
Assen
7:21
7:21
10
Delano Keyner
Assen
7:23
7:23
11
Jens Everts
Assen
7:32
7:31
12
Martijn Visser
Assen
7:36
7:36
13
Daan kuipers
Assen
7:44
7:44
14
Jordan Fijneman
Assen
8:02
7:59
15
Jesse Engberts
Assen
8:06
8:04
16
Fynn Beukema
Assen
8:20
8:19
17
Julian Timmerman
Assen
8:29
8:27
18
Sjoerd Huijsdens
Assen
8:40
8:38
19
Stan Everts
Assen
8:58
8:58
20
Michiel koster
Assen
9:16
9:16
21
Joren Jansen
Nederland
10:17
10:14
VJUN, 4 MIJL VOLWASSE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elin Slagt
Track and Field team 2
27:06
27:06
2
Sanne Niestijl
Track and Field team 2
27:08
27:08
3
Jip Boerema
Track and Field team 2
27:21
27:20
4
Britt van den Hoven
Track and Field team 2
27:36
27:36
5
Suze van Driel
Beilen
27:47
27:47
6
Wies Kesting
Assen
29:30
27:10
7
Eline Ruige
Track and Field team 2
29:44
29:44
8
Nova van Driel
Beilen
29:47
29:47
9
Jinte Engberts
Assen
30:08
30:08
10
Amber Musters
Assen
31:26
31:26
11
Rishani Nagalingam
CS Vincent van Gogh 1
31:48
30:37
12
Amy Thijs
Assen
39:23
37:53
13
Joelle Ruben
GGZ Drenthe 2
40:11
38:53
14
Naomi Takens
Zeijen
41:25
39:00
15
Sanne Bonder
Eelde
42:18
39:59
16
Mirthe Venekamp
Decokay Oost 1
42:42
40:59
17
Wilma Bouma
CS Vincent van Gogh 1
42:47
41:18
18
Merel van Zomeren
Assen
47:38
46:27
19
Corina Louwerse
CS Vincent van Gogh 1
48:18
45:38
20
Annely Krist
CS Vincent van Gogh 1
48:18
45:38
21
Sophia Bergsma
Appelscha
48:39
45:07
22
Rosa Meijer
Assen
48:47
45:07
23
Ilse Kroeze
Bruna Marsdijk 1
50:16
48:50
24
Aniek Dikland
CS Vincent van Gogh 1
53:26
51:00
25
Judith van Dorst
EHBO vereniging Assen 1
55:13
53:38
VSEN, 4 MIJL VOLWASSE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Hulzebos
Groningen
24:37
24:37
2
Mirna Boonstra
Oosterwolde Fr
27:20
27:18
3
Rosalie Koops
Assen
28:44
28:41
4
Anna Hendrikse
Gemeente Assen 2
29:41
29:36
5
Sanne Scheltes
Smilde
30:27
30:24
6
Harma Makken-Slijkhuis
Assen
30:34
30:29
7
Eline Luchtenberg
Assen
31:12
31:06
8
Liz Lunenborg
Hoogeveen
31:47
30:10
9
Monique Feenstra
Greenledwalls Assen BV 1
34:28
33:14
10
Miranda Doedens
Klok Onderhoud- en Afbouwgroep 1
35:14
32:46
11
Alette Hofsteenge
CS Vincent van Gogh 1
35:20
34:07
12
Erika Koorn
CS Vincent van Gogh 1
35:35
33:50
13
Anne Gierveld
Utrecht
35:42
33:21
14
Elisavet Sismanidi
Groningen
35:48
33:07
15
Laba Justyna
PRA Health Sciences 1
36:03
34:32
16
Lonneke Uneken
Nederland
36:27
32:55
17
Margje de Hoog
Dr. Nassau College Quintus 1
36:47
35:07
18
Marloes Otten
Groningen
37:02
35:49
19
Eliza Marskamp
Assen
37:09
34:36
20
Natascha Kroek
Meppel
37:23
34:49
21
Marieke Dijkema
Assen
38:37
35:56
22
Elise Baudet
Assen
39:26
35:49
23
Yvon Hagoort
Groningen
39:46
37:31
24
Danielle Visser
Gemeente Assen 1
39:47
38:32
25
Joyce Holtrop-Ausema
Assen
39:50
36:12
26
Berber Oosterhagen
Groningen
39:52
37:18
27
Kirsten Oosterga-de Roon
Assen
40:16
38:48
28
Esther werkman
Kloosterburen
40:32
36:47
29
Anneloes Kuipers
Prins Bouw- en Ontwikkeling 1
40:41
39:20
30
Liset Gelderloos
Assen
40:43
36:53
31
Iris Neijenhuis
Decokay Oost 1
40:54
39:10
32
Gerlinde Luchtenberg
Vaart Welzijn 1
40:57
39:27
33
Claudia Schoutens
Schoonoord
41:20
39:00
34
Eva Warris
Assen
41:21
39:52
35
Danielle Rutgers
Zuidlaren
41:41
39:30
36
Natasja Alferink
Assen
41:48
38:08
37
Melanie Wierenga
Winsum Gn
41:59
38:25
38
Astrid Otten
Assen
42:00
38:20
39
Whitley Westerhof-Kruid
Assen
42:05
39:30
40
Danielle Meijer
Zwolle
42:10
39:58
41
Lieneke Jepma
Beetsterzwaag
42:21
39:57
42
Arina Holwerda
Leek
42:31
38:53
43
Jenny Rooks
Assen
42:55
40:23
44
Louise van Wijk
PRA Health Sciences 2
43:04
41:33
45
Denise heuving
Assen
43:10
40:36
46
Eva Bouma
Groningen
43:11
39:30
47
Laura Manning
Assen
43:38
41:08
48
Nathalie Kulker
Grolloo
43:44
40:10
49
Lisanne Bakker
Assen
43:51
41:35
50
Wanda oolders
Assen
43:52
40:16
51
Saskia Bergsma
Clinic deelnemers 1
43:54
40:23
52
Lisa Schutte
Assen
44:07
40:26
53
Fatemeh Salimian
Centraal orgaan asielzoekers
44:08
42:31
54
Rosalie El Karraz
Bruna Marsdijk 1
44:13
42:50
55
Myra Boers
Dr. Nassau College Quintus 1
44:24
42:49
56
Anke Visser
Rivals 1
44:29
42:42
57
Winnie de Vries
Clinic deelnemers 1
44:42
42:05
58
Nynke van Ingen-Dijkema
Clinic deelnemers 1
44:43
43:16
59
Tamara Zwarts
Assen
45:20
42:46
60
Jessica de Leeuw
PRA Health Sciences 2
45:21
43:51
61
Marloes Sterk
Assen
45:39
41:54
62
Astrid Slot
Meppel
45:57
43:21
63
Chun Fen Yan
Centraal orgaan asielzoekers
46:10
44:31
64
Ellen Boer
Assen
46:19
42:36
65
Nienke Alting
Schoonoord
46:19
42:36
66
Fatima Hindriks
Assen
46:27
42:40
67
Maura van der ploeg
GGZ Drenthe 1
46:40
45:21
68
Renate van den Bosch
Assen
47:01
44:41
69
Lotte Lanting
Assen
47:31
43:48
70
Miranda Brakels
Groningen
47:48
44:04
71
Natascha Feenstra
Greenledwalls Assen BV 1
47:49
46:34
72
Maaike de Hoog
Vries
47:52
45:12
73
Marina Speelman
Assen
48:12
44:38
74
Ayla Elsing
Groningen
48:33
44:52
75
Myrthe de Jong
Leeuwarden
48:40
45:02
76
Anna-Rixt Meekma
Assen
48:53
46:19
77
Evelien Geerts
Clinic deelnemers 1
48:55
47:29
78
Yvette Vast
Gasselternijveen
49:14
45:41
79
Esther Tiesma
Bruna Marsdijk 1
50:15
48:50
80
Marije Nijenmanting
Ter Apel
50:22
47:50
81
Yvanka Bron
Assen
50:51
47:09
82
Lydia Dirks
Assen
51:15
48:51
83
Renske Hiddema
Rivals 1
52:15
50:30
84
Melissa Feijen
Emmen
52:41
50:30
85
Jamilla de Vries
Clinic deelnemers 1
54:21
52:53
86
Marrijtje Molenhuis
GGZ Drenthe 1
55:21
54:04
87
Mirjam Gijsbertsen
EHBO vereniging Assen 1
55:23
53:49
88
Liset Meijer
Assen
57:48
54:03
89
Wendy Hemstra
Clinic deelnemers 1
58:20
56:52
90
Karlijn Dijkgraaf
GGZ Drenthe 1
59:23
58:02
91
Pegah Bijand Goudarz
Centraal orgaan asielzoekers
1:00:33
58:54
92
Miranda Jongsma
Ureterp
1:01:10
58:30
VMAS, 4 MIJL VOLWASSE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hillie Koops
Gasselte
26:06
26:05
2
Olga Elling
Run2Day Assen 1
26:55
26:53
3
Esther Vermolen
NAM 2
29:56
29:53
4
Aniek Steenhuisen
Assen
30:10
30:06
5
Debbie de Groot
PRA Health Sciences 1
32:58
31:29
6
Carolien Meloni
Appelscha
33:18
33:10
7
Linda Brouwer
M&G Group 1
33:21
32:09
8
Dineke Bril
Den Ham Ov
33:22
31:06
9
Rachel Admiraal
Vaart Welzijn 2
33:40
32:12
10
Sascha Nanninga
Assen
33:41
31:55
11
Elmar Algra
Clinic deelnemers 1
33:59
33:54
12
Rianne Koerts
GGZ Drenthe 2
34:22
33:02
13
Petra Nijmeijer
Hoogeveen
34:26
32:49
14
Else Deddens
Gemeente Assen 1
34:30
33:18
15
Manon van der Gouw
Gemeente Assen 1
34:59
33:45
16
Rolanda bos
GGZ Drenthe 2
35:12
33:28
17
Trienke Moes
Appelscha
35:14
32:59
18
Henny Laninga
Groots Bedrijfsadvies 1
35:40
34:16
19
Evelien Brouwer
CS Vincent van Gogh 1
35:52
34:08
20
Vera Duiker
CS Vincent van Gogh 1
35:54
34:26
21
Christel de Jong
CS Vincent van Gogh 1
35:55
33:29
22
Marije Smits
Vaart Welzijn 2
35:58
34:26
23
Janine de Boer
Loop- en wandelgroep Marsdijk 1
35:59
34:52
24
Jaqueline Peeringa
Assen
35:59
33:53
25
Nina Mamadeus
Amsterdam
36:02
34:18
26
Mariska de Lange
Zuidlaren
36:09
32:36
27
Vanessa Kodde
Rivals 1
36:09
34:06
28
Ceciel de Boer
Assen
36:22
34:14
29
Annemieke Floor-Zetstra
Assen
36:23
34:05
30
Ilse Nijhuis
Wilhelmina Ziekenhuis Assen 2
36:24
35:13
31
Esther Standaart
NAM 3
36:54
35:25
32
Martine Nooij-Hamminga
CS Vincent van Gogh 1
36:54
34:47
33
Angelique Smits
Emmen
37:20
36:01
34
Lian Heijs
Prins Bouw- en Ontwikkeling 1
37:31
36:09
35
Jacqueline Speelman
Appingedam
37:41
35:27
36
Linda Polman vd Ploeg
Assen
37:59
36:18
37
Margreet Struijk
Spijkerboor Dr
38:08
35:52
38
Hermiena boerema
Annen
38:08
35:53
39
Anna Zoltowska
Hellum
38:10
34:27
40
Henja Schoo
Gemeente Assen 1
38:32
37:19
41
Kina Koetse
Assen
38:49
36:44
42
Liesbeth van der Woude
NAM 1
38:49
37:24
43
Lida Bolding
GGZ Drenthe 2
38:50
37:30
44
Marjolein Hoolsema
Loop- en wandelgroep Marsdijk 1
39:18
38:09
45
Petra Stoker-Beintema
Ordina 1
39:21
37:08
46
Irma ter Veld
Assen
39:42
37:24
47
Zandrea del Rosario
Emmen
39:47
37:38
48
Mirjam Mulder
Wilhelmina Ziekenhuis Assen 2
39:47
38:22
49
Christina Smit
Roden
39:57
37:49
50
Yvette Baas
Rivals 1
40:01
38:28
51
Hellen van Riesen
Norg
40:01
37:22
52
Angela Hillenga
Nederland
40:06
36:34
53
Renate Groenewold
Nederland
40:07
36:35
54
Marjan Lesschen
Assen
40:08
36:29
55
Carolien Reder
PRA Health Sciences 2
40:16
38:46
56
Munda Rijpkema
Assen
40:25
38:39
57
Boukelien wimmenhove
Assen
40:33
38:05
58
Annemieke Otto
Wilhelmina Ziekenhuis Assen 1
40:35
39:24
59
Esther de Hesse
Vaart Welzijn 2
40:38
39:05
60
Carolina vorenkamp
Assen
40:38
36:48
61
Marleen Titarsole
CS Vincent van Gogh 1
40:46
38:14
62
Mijke Boedeltje
Provinciale Staten van Drenthe 1
40:53
39:32
63
Cisca Kiffers
Provinciale Staten van Drenthe 1
40:53
39:33
64
Paula Reuvers
Decokay Oost 1
40:55
39:11
65
Jolanda Verspaget
Assen
40:56
37:18
66
Corrie Metzlar
Assen
40:56
37:18
67
Heleen Moek
Balloo
40:58
37:27
68
Leticia Kijf
Groningen
41:07
37:33
69
Gerda Pastoor
Norg
41:18
38:38
70
Maureen Sijaranamual
Wilhelmina Ziekenhuis Assen 1
41:27
40:16
71
Marike Niewold
Rivals 1
41:28
39:23
72
Daniëlle van Leeuwen
Rijswijk Zh
41:32
38:02
73
Damea Tebbes
NAM 5
41:36
40:17
74
Ellen Voorma
Assen
41:38
38:07
75
Esmée Post
Dr. Nassau College Quintus 1
41:40
40:05
76
Frouwina Deknatel
Zuidlaren
41:41
39:30
77
Ditty Atsma
Loop- en wandelgroep Marsdijk 1
41:42
40:27
78
Anita Bekker
Assen
41:45
38:12
79
Michelle Bieleveld
Gemeente Assen 1
41:50
40:38
80
Jeanet Strijk
Assen
41:55
38:22
81
Agnes Uneken
Rivals 1
41:55
39:52
82
Alrieke Visser
CS Vincent van Gogh 1
42:13
40:30
83
Eveline Reizevoort
Rivals 1
42:15
40:28
84
Monique Otten
Gemeente Assen 1
42:16
41:03
85
Inge Schellekens
Eelde
42:19
40:00
86
Marian van der Sloot
Assen
42:23
39:43
87
Helga Ruben-Dragtsma
GGZ Drenthe 1
42:26
41:08
88
Larissa Venekamp
Assen
42:39
39:08
89
Sumathy Nagalingam
CS Vincent van Gogh 1
42:41
41:27
90
Calle Dijkstra
Appelscha
42:42
38:53
91
Gina Dijkstra
Kropswolde
42:44
40:15
92
Margreet Boersma
Rivals 1
43:01
40:55
93
Henriëtte van Broekhuizen
Bovensmilde
43:10
39:42
94
Liesbeth Klomp
Assen
43:23
39:47
95
Jacintha Noorman-Haanstra
Rivals 1
43:28
41:41
96
Carola Steenbergen
Drents Museum 1
43:30
42:08
97
Vanessa Koek
Rolde
43:31
41:15
98
Gonnie van Veen
Assen
43:32
41:08
99
Sandra Passial
CS Vincent van Gogh 1
43:36
41:04
100
Nicole Schoutens
Schoonoord
43:44
41:24
101
Amanda Mauwa
Assen
43:48
41:15
102
Yu Ling Wu
NAM 4
44:07
42:44
103
Annemiek Albronda-Plaat
Bruna Marsdijk 1
44:13
42:51
104
Bianca Gudema
Assen
44:28
43:11
105
Gerrie Strijbosch
Smilde
44:37
42:17
106
Elina Poel
Den Andel
44:42
40:56
107
Ida Schmidt
Drents Museum 1
44:52
43:28
108
Iliana Corneille
Drents Museum 1
44:53
43:29
109
Karen Stam
Veendam
44:56
42:25
110
Yvon Meijer
Loop- en wandelgroep Marsdijk 1
45:03
43:38
111
Hye-Jin van Dorssen
CGI Nederland BV 1
45:05
43:35
112
Jorinde Hofstra
Assen
45:21
42:59
113
Bianca Rodermond
Assen
45:37
43:08
114
Geeske Planten
Groningen
45:41
41:55
115
Linda Vriend
Tolbert
45:43
43:31
116
Anneke Bos
Bedum
46:07
43:36
117
Evelyne Salari
Annen
46:18
44:01
118
Gabrielle strijker
Tynaarlo
46:22
42:48
119
Frida Lubbers
Grolloo
46:23
42:49
120
Corine Kruise
Decokay Oost 1
46:25
44:40
121
Vilai Heuving
Clinic deelnemers 1
46:26
45:00
122
Marjolein Groenhard
Assen
46:27
42:51
123
Cathy Ellis
Assen
46:32
44:01
124
Anne Souren
Groningen
46:40
45:21
125
Hilde Feijen
Beilen
46:43
44:28
126
Froukje de Boer
Assen
47:13
44:35
127
Yuchieh Onderwater
Assen
47:15
43:31
128
Audrey Hoogheem-Tantua
Tolbert
47:15
43:31
129
Linda Garming
NAM 4
47:19
45:47
130
Tamara de Boer
Burum
47:19
45:49
131
Karin Schipper
Clinic deelnemers 1
47:23
45:55
132
Saskia Op het Veld
NAM 1
47:35
46:11
133
Laetitia Guchelaar
Assen
47:59
44:11
134
Liesbeth Hoogenboom
Assen
48:02
45:37
135
Ineke Ottens
Groningen
48:07
45:55
136
Jenny Kooiman
Loop- en wandelgroep Marsdijk 1
48:08
46:51
137
Harma Fröling
Blijham
48:20
45:40
138
Jeannette Knol
Wilhelmina Ziekenhuis Assen 1
48:39
47:27
139
Miranda Brinkmann
Groningen
48:44
46:11
140
Willemijn de Groot
Emmen
49:12
47:02
141
Sandra Kuiper
Nieuw-Buinen
49:14
45:41
142
Corriët van Dijken
Emmen
49:15
46:37
143
Eline Boelens
Bruna Marsdijk 1
50:12
48:50
144
Pia Kooistra
Leek
50:26
46:50
145
Carl christ
Rivals 1
50:33
48:29
146
Sabine Toonstra
Enschede
51:05
48:26
147
Carla Jensma
Nooitgedacht
51:10
47:30
148
Annetta Hultink
Assen
51:15
47:41
149
Gisela Götz
Assen
51:24
48:43
150
Anna Rensink
Assen
52:03
48:23
151
Martine van Dellen
Groots Bedrijfsadvies 1
52:25
50:57
152
Coby Krolis
Beilen
52:29
49:52
153
Christa De Graaff
Assen
52:29
49:53
154
Wafaab Jneid
Centraal orgaan asielzoekers
52:30
50:51
155
Ineke Weering
Blijham
52:37
49:57
156
Henriëtte Wieldraaijer
Assen
52:37
50:10
157
Najlaa Ismael Gailani
Centraal orgaan asielzoekers
52:52
51:15
158
Grietje Bergsma
Clinic deelnemers 1
52:58
50:21
159
Karin Jongejan
Assen
53:41
51:32
160
Alita Thijs
Clinic deelnemers 1
54:03
52:33
161
Fatemeh Behgouy
Centraal orgaan asielzoekers
54:29
52:51
162
Marianka Sturing
Clinic deelnemers 1
54:38
53:10
163
Angelique Rozenveld
GGZ Drenthe 2
55:21
54:04
164
Anne van Dorst
EHBO vereniging Assen 1
55:26
53:52
165
Fiona Asood-Keizer
Assen
56:47
54:38
166
Erika van Dijken
Clinic deelnemers 1
57:24
56:08
167
Ina Meijer
Assen
57:49
54:04
168
Amber Seldenrust
Leeuwarden
58:19
54:29
169
Ingrid de Haan
GGZ Drenthe 2
1:04:40
1:03:24
MJUN, 4 MIJL VOLWASSE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rikjan Bathoorn
Run2Day Assen 1
21:58
21:58
2
Nando Kramer
Track and Field team 1
22:21
22:21
3
Manolito Musters
Track and Field team 1
22:36
22:36
4
Wu Ping Kuiper
Track and Field team 1
22:40
22:40
5
Ate Clobus
Track and Field team 1
22:52
22:52
6
Timo Verhagen
Smilde
24:52
24:50
7
Leon Spin
CS Vincent van Gogh 1
25:07
25:03
8
Leroy Oostman
Track and Field team 1
25:12
25:12
9
Mike Berends
Assen
27:31
27:29
10
Thomas Berends
Assen
27:49
27:49
11
Leander van den Berg
Assen
28:12
28:10
12
Sem Bruins
CS Vincent van Gogh 1
28:54
27:47
13
Meine Meijer
CS Vincent van Gogh 1
28:55
27:33
14
Bo de Vries
CS Vincent van Gogh 1
29:44
28:34
15
Noah Bierma
CS Vincent van Gogh 1
29:53
29:51
16
Kyle Inwards
Assen
29:55
29:55
17
Daniel van der veen
CS Vincent van Gogh 1
31:03
29:43
18
Sil van der Wal
Assen
33:30
33:26
19
Richard Klap
CS Vincent van Gogh 1
33:54
32:26
20
Nijland
NAM 3
34:00
32:35
21
Joris Wagenaar
Assen
35:21
33:13
22
Joël Koning
Assen
35:38
33:31
23
Daan
CS Vincent van Gogh 1
35:55
33:29
24
Sven Boelens
Assen
36:27
34:18
25
Robin Timmerman
Assen
37:03
34:55
26
Sidney Aijal
CS Vincent van Gogh 1
39:22
36:59
27
Tom Scholtens
Assen
39:32
38:14
28
Sepehr Nikshorat
Centraal orgaan asielzoekers
40:26
38:49
29
Stijn Osseweijer
Groningen
40:36
38:59
30
Hilko Kooistra
Leek
41:26
37:50
31
Quintin Sibbald
CS Vincent van Gogh 1
42:47
41:18
32
Chris Homan
Tolbert
43:36
40:00
33
Verwijderd door team
PRA Health Sciences 2
44:21
42:51
34
Luuk van Dorst
EHBO vereniging Assen 1
45:20
43:47
35
Jens Kooistra
Leek
46:39
43:04
36
Osel van Vuuren
Groningen
48:37
46:05
37
Julian woltjer
Ten Boer
49:56
46:19
38
Pim van der Giezen
Assen
53:21
49:31
39
Dylan Rozenveld
CS Vincent van Gogh 1
54:45
53:35
MSEN, 4 MIJL VOLWASSE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Blikslager
Groningen
18:53
18:53
2
Roy Hoornweg
Papendrecht
18:57
18:57
3
Tom Hendrikse
Track and Field team 1
19:34
19:34
4
Arnold Modderman
Assen
21:45
21:44
5
Wouter Dijkstra
Groningen
22:06
22:06
6
Wouter Olthof
Prins Bouw- en Ontwikkeling 1
23:06
23:05
7
Peter Schultinga
Zuidhorn
23:19
23:17
8
Robin Ploegstra
Run2Day Assen 1
23:27
23:25
9
Jeroen-Pieter vd Vliet
Assen
23:58
23:57
10
Eric Busstra
Assen
24:09
24:08
11
Eric Busstra
Run2Day Assen 1
24:10
24:08
12
Fokke Kootstra
Assen
24:32
24:30
13
Cor
Rivals 1
26:17
26:13
14
Peter van Vossen
CS Vincent van Gogh 1
26:35
26:31
15
Max van der Mei
Oosterwolde Fr
27:49
27:47
16
Brian Lie Ten
Assen
27:59
27:56
17
Andres Faber
Beilen
28:04
28:00
18
Dirk Pieter van Dis
Gemeente Assen 1
28:32
27:19
19
Niels Norg
Afp/Achilles qliniek
28:43
27:36
20
Kevin Eefting
Grolloo
29:04
29:00
21
Stephan Boomker
Assen
29:33
27:14
22
Paul van Heijst
Wilhelmina Ziekenhuis Assen 1
29:48
28:38
23
Jordi Verhoeven
Groningen
29:50
27:35
24
Chris Boer
Decokay Oost 1
29:51
28:40
25
Joost Ulrich
Wilhelmina Ziekenhuis Assen 2
30:06
28:55
26
Niels Schuiling
Assen
30:08
28:24
27
Nick Sweertman
Assen
30:19
28:16
28
Youri Boertien
Assen
30:19
30:14
29
Erwin Renooij
NAM 5
30:32
30:27
30
Grigorios Palamidis
Kootstertille
30:33
30:31
31
Niek Schipper
Groningen
30:35
28:32
32
Joshua Elsenga
Groningen
31:02
28:22
33
Bhodi Lesage
Assen
31:17
29:17
34
Sjoerd Visser
Assen
31:22
27:41
35
Maarten Peetsma
Dr. Nassau College Quintus 1
31:29
29:48
36
Daniel Botterfik
Hoogeveen
31:32
29:53
37
Wouter Schadenberg
Assen
31:41
29:14
38
Sebastiaan Hut
Groningen
31:45
31:38
39
Dominiek Bosga
Groningen
31:55
29:34
40
Tom Huizinga
PRA Health Sciences 1
32:05
32:01
41
René Baas
Assen
32:14
28:45
42
Rick Olthof
Prins Bouw- en Ontwikkeling 1
32:39
32:34
43
Stijn van Nimwegen
Elp
32:43
30:35
44
Rick Horst
Vaart Welzijn 1
32:45
31:17
45
Stefan Kuperus
Assen
33:00
30:33
46
Tijmen Kaagman
Assen
33:15
30:56
47
Kenny Venekamp
Balloo
33:27
29:58
48
Kevin Tjeerdsma
Assen
33:32
31:01
49
Gerben van Esch
Assen
33:33
31:13
50
Jelmer Koopmans
Leeuwarden
33:48
30:20
51
Mart ten Berge
Dr. Nassau College Quintus 1
33:50
32:15
52
Robin leunk
Steenwijk
33:54
31:37
53
Rob Vermeulen
Stadskanaal
33:57
31:45
54
Ingmar de Jong
Appelscha
34:06
31:43
55
Alessandro Barbini
NAM 1
34:19
32:51
56
Alghie Dibba
Centraal orgaan asielzoekers
34:29
32:50
57
Hans Lieben
Ordina 1
34:47
33:06
58
Lucas Elting
Assen
34:55
32:45
59
Wouter van Dijk
Assen
35:10
32:53
60
Remco Dijkema
Assen
35:18
32:38
61
Pim Westerveld
Assen
35:23
33:02
62
Erik van Deelen
Assen
35:41
33:17
63
Ruben Oudshoorn
Assen
35:49
33:12
64
Siamak Alirezaei
Centraal orgaan asielzoekers
36:02
34:48
65
Dennis Klingenberg
Assen
36:10
33:33
66
Koen Jansen
Vaart Welzijn 2
36:18
34:48
67
Geert Ritsema
Zuidhorn
36:35
34:07
68
Marleen Oost
Kadaster 1
36:37
35:19
69
Eduard Zantinge
Groots Bedrijfsadvies 1
36:46
35:20
70
Remco Claus
NAM 3
36:49
35:30
71
Mathias van Rijswoud
Assen
37:11
34:48
72
Erwin Holtrop
Assen
37:20
33:37
73
Arjan Schoon
Assen
37:22
34:59
74
Frederik Bouma
Haulerwijk
37:24
35:00
75
Rolf Krist
Groningen
37:32
33:56
76
Mark Arntzenius
Assen
37:33
35:10
77
Harald Borst
Wilhelmina Ziekenhuis Assen 2
37:41
36:30
78
Klaas Kloosterman
Nederland
38:27
36:46
79
David Martinez
Assen
38:37
35:00
80
Martijn de Groot
Assen
39:02
36:45
81
Paul Kieft
NAM 4
39:03
37:43
82
Thomas Tiesma
Assen
39:04
36:31
83
Freddy Hindriks
Assen
39:11
35:25
84
Sander Marskamp
Assen
39:45
37:09
85
Stefan Meester
Dr. Nassau College Quintus 1
39:47
38:11
86
Roland Mook
Assen
39:53
37:18
87
Milan Hummel
GGZ Drenthe 2
40:10
38:52
88
Floris Pas
Kadaster 1
40:28
39:11
89
Youri van de Geer
Assen
40:30
38:02
90
Ewoud Bos
Provinciale Staten van Drenthe 1
40:52
39:30
91
Niels Veenstra
Assen
41:17
37:33
92
Harry Pieters
Gorredijk
41:20
37:49
93
Mike Vink
Assen
41:20
37:49
94
Elmer van Hal
Assen
41:20
37:39
95
Marco Otten
Assen
42:00
38:20
96
Rik Otter
De Wilp Gn
42:34
38:49
97
Alex van der Weij
Assen
43:36
40:09
98
Stefan Nobel
Assen
43:51
41:35
99
Ahmed Ibrahim
Centraal orgaan asielzoekers
44:10
42:33
100
Mo El Karraz
Bruna Marsdijk 1
44:13
42:50
101
Martijn Hoving
Zwolle
45:08
41:22
102
Erik Jan Slomp
Groningen
45:56
43:21
103
Steffen van der kooi
Assen
47:31
43:43
104
Marcel Kremer
Vries
47:45
43:57
105
Harry Lohr
Assen
47:48
44:13
106
Tom Steinhaus
Greenledwalls Assen BV 1
47:49
46:34
107
Mark Tichelaar
Midlum
51:15
48:51
108
Andries Ludolphie
Foxhol
51:16
48:49
109
Stefan Meijer
Assen
51:20
47:28
MMAS, 4 MIJL VOLWASSE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Koops
Prins Bouw- en Ontwikkeling 1
22:06
22:05
2
Dagmar Jansen
Assen
23:53
23:52
3
Anno Huizenga
Run2Day Assen 1
24:18
24:16
4
Niels Doorten
Assen
24:55
24:53
5
Bouke Janssen
Assen
25:24
25:23
6
Ad van Beilen
Gieten
25:57
25:56
7
Peter Bakker
NAM 2
25:59
25:55
8
Gerrit Duits
Groningen
26:08
26:06
9
Anco Pastoor
Assen
26:13
26:11
10
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
26:20
26:19
11
Peter Strijbosch
Assen
26:21
26:19
12
René van Dieren
Assen
26:27
26:24
13
Siem Hiemstra
Appelscha
26:42
26:39
14
Mark Soppe
NAM 5
26:43
26:38
15
Richard Aalders
Run2Day Assen 1
26:48
26:46
16
James Bond
Assen
26:52
26:46
17
Mark Veenstra
Loop- en wandelgroep Marsdijk 1
26:54
26:51
18
Glenn Posthumus
Assen
27:10
27:07
19
Joost Heizenberg
NAM 5
27:31
27:27
20
Paul van der Brug
Zwolle
27:42
25:58
21
Rogier stout
Afp/Achilles qliniek
27:44
26:38
22
Jorn van Doren
NAM 5
27:57
27:53
23
Nidale Etber
Assen
27:58
27:52
24
Bennie Wiegman
Assen
28:06
28:04
25
John bruns
Afp/Achilles qliniek
28:08
27:01
26
Ton Lubbers
Gemeente Assen 2
28:11
27:00
27
Robert Oldengarm
Gemeente Assen 2
28:12
26:57
28
Jos Nijhof
Assen
28:13
28:08
29
Reinhart Mulder
Assen
28:17
28:11
30
Michel Pots
Assen
28:37
28:35
31
Marc steenhorst
Afp/Achilles qliniek
28:41
27:34
32
Otto Kragt
Oosterbeek
28:50
28:50
33
Martijn Brian
Bruna Marsdijk 1
28:57
27:50
34
Frank Hekman
NAM 2
29:07
28:00
35
Erik Brink
Assen
29:08
29:02
36
Derk de Jonge
Drachten
29:10
29:03
37
Harrie Feringa
Assen
29:28
29:25
38
Marinus van den Berg
Assen
29:29
29:25
39
Eelco de Groot
Gemeente Assen 2
29:41
28:25
40
Jeroen van Duin
NAM 2
29:43
28:33
41
Raymond de Riel
Ordina 1
29:46
29:40
42
Hendri Bos
Bovensmilde
29:48
27:32
43
Erik Huisman
Afp/Achilles qliniek
29:52
28:43
44
Arnold Boer
Assen
29:52
28:07
45
Robert Klappe
Wilhelmina Ziekenhuis Assen 2
29:55
28:46
46
Leon den Hertog
Klok Onderhoud- en Afbouwgroep 1
29:56
28:38
47
Ebe van der Molen
Assen
29:59
27:41
48
Alexander Wiersma
Veendam
30:02
27:59
49
Guido Leurink
Drachten
30:23
28:38
50
Benz van Heerwaarde
Assen
30:29
28:07
51
Arnout Slijkhuis
Assen
30:34
30:28
52
Henk Wijsbeek
Greenledwalls Assen BV 1
30:48
29:34
53
Jaap Franken
Assen
30:49
30:43
54
Harm-Thijs de Boer
Annen
30:50
28:45
55
Rene Eisses
Prins Bouw- en Ontwikkeling 1
30:56
29:34
56
Leon de Priester
CS Vincent van Gogh 1
31:05
28:39
57
Gertjan Hulzinga
Assen
31:12
28:54
58
Frank Nijland
NAM 3
31:19
29:55
59
Arturo Botto
Amsterdam
31:31
29:48
60
Jurrie Hofman
Dr. Nassau College Quintus 1
31:32
29:58
61
Ido Verbree
Assen
31:37
29:30
62
Frits van Sante
NAM 3
31:42
30:18
63
Mark Krist
Assen
31:45
28:11
64
Stefan Lunenborg
Hoogeveen
31:47
30:09
65
Jetse Bakker
Loop- en wandelgroep Marsdijk 1
31:53
30:45
66
Eelco Muskita
Assen
31:58
29:36
67
Mino Kasanwidjojo
Assen
32:01
29:52
68
Paul te Riele
NAM 2
32:09
32:09
69
Jacob Paas
Kadaster 1
32:13
30:55
70
Sjak Meeuwissen
Loop- en wandelgroep Marsdijk 1
32:19
32:11
71
René Meier
Smilde
32:25
30:20
72
Rudy Telkamp
Hoogezand
32:26
30:20
73
Martin Baas
Rivals 1
32:29
30:24
74
Peter Clobus
Assen
32:37
32:31
75
Jan Olthof
Prins Bouw- en Ontwikkeling 1
32:44
31:38
76
Bert Rodermond
Assen
32:45
30:24
77
Duurt Lollinga
NAM 1
32:54
31:35
78
Ronald Neutel
Prins Bouw- en Ontwikkeling 1
32:59
31:36
79
Klaas Kwant
NAM 3
33:05
31:40
80
Reinier Heijs
Prins Bouw- en Ontwikkeling 1
33:06
31:46
81
Martin Guyt
Kadaster 1
33:07
31:51
82
Edwin van Dalsem
M&G Group 1
33:17
32:04
83
John Blom
Assen
33:19
32:03
84
Tim Smissaert
Assen
33:20
29:45
85
Marijn Menger
Assen
33:23
31:10
86
Jacob Strijbosch
Run2Day Assen 1
33:30
33:25
87
Wynzen van Heijst
NAM 4
33:31
32:09
88
Marcel Walvius
Zeijen
33:32
30:03
89
Sanchez Titarsole
Leek
33:34
31:12
90
Ginus Geuzinge
Assen
33:46
33:39
91
Lammert de Vries
Wilhelmina Ziekenhuis Assen 1
33:49
32:38
92
Arjan Venema
Assen
33:55
31:42
93
Wim Hoeksma
CGI Nederland BV 1
34:00
32:30
94
Klaas Oostenbrink
CGI Nederland BV 1
34:03
32:34
95
Johan Bugel
Assen
34:07
32:01
96
Peter Boonstra
Assen
34:12
31:53
97
Seyedhassan Sadati
Centraal orgaan asielzoekers
34:18
32:39
98
Marco Huizenga
Assen
34:19
32:08
99
Dam Fokko
Assen
34:22
32:37
100
Joost van ras
Assen
34:24
32:07
101
Wido van der Weg
Rivals 1
34:24
32:19
102
Gert Bosker
Assen
34:26
32:06
103
Jelle Bultema
PRA Health Sciences 1
34:26
32:55
104
Sander Roubos
Assen
34:33
31:04
105
Niels Vanderveen
Greenledwalls Assen BV 1
34:35
33:21
106
Harold Wever
Assen
34:45
32:35
107
Erik Beukema
Assen
34:51
32:33
108
Hans Rooze
Assen
34:54
32:25
109
Bert Meijer
Loop- en wandelgroep Marsdijk 1
34:56
33:47
110
Paul Berends
Assen
35:06
32:50
111
Mohammad Reza Nikshohrat
Centraal orgaan asielzoekers
35:07
33:31
112
Marcel Gritter
Groots Bedrijfsadvies 1
35:08
33:42
113
Albert Jans
Assen
35:11
32:58
114
Michel Dolstra
Meppel
35:14
32:59
115
Arjen Bartelds
CS Vincent van Gogh 1
35:14
31:27
116
Martijn Kleverlaan
NAM 4
35:19
33:57
117
Christian kok
Assen
35:25
31:50
118
Gijs Hoogendoorn
EHBO vereniging Assen 1
35:26
33:59
119
Marc Naus
NAM 2
35:26
35:21
120
Bert Gierveld
Assen
35:38
33:17
121
Dirk Post
NAM 3
35:39
34:18
122
Rudolf Kamphuis
Assen
35:41
33:08
123
Jan Pitstra
Dr. Nassau College Quintus 1
35:42
34:04
124
Marco Gresnigt
Beilen
35:43
31:58
125
Peter Kraan
Assen
35:44
33:17
126
Jan Vriend
Tolbert
35:45
33:33
127
Jan Harry de Vries
Assen
35:46
32:05
128
Tom Hersevoort
Assen
35:46
33:24
129
Rudie Wiersma
GGZ Drenthe 2
35:56
34:48
130
Martin Kleiker
Vaart Welzijn 2
35:58
34:30
131
Pieter Wimmenhove
PRA Health Sciences 2
36:05
34:33
132
Adnan Tatar
Wilhelmina Ziekenhuis Assen 1
36:07
35:01
133
Alexander Routers
Assen
36:11
33:57
134
Ben Muller
NAM 2
36:14
36:09
135
Eilard Hoogerduijn-Strati
NAM 4
36:14
34:54
136
Gert Dussel
Dr. Nassau College Quintus 1
36:15
34:38
137
Martijn Hilhorst
Tynaarlo
36:20
33:55
138
Mario ter Meulen
Kollum
36:21
33:55
139
Herman Gijlers
NAM 3
36:31
35:19
140
Richard Lunenborg
Assen
36:34
33:59
141
Hans Westerhof
PRA Health Sciences 1
36:38
35:07
142
Albert Alberts
Peize
36:41
34:29
143
Gerrie Spin
CS Vincent van Gogh 1
36:43
34:04
144
Erik Jan Vens
Gemeente Assen 1
36:47
35:33
145
Erwin Kruit
Assen
36:53
34:40
146
Anis Muslic
M&G Group 1
36:54
35:40
147
Paul Albronda
Bruna Marsdijk 1
37:01
35:39
148
Levi de koning
Assen
37:05
33:20
149
Jacco ten Wolde
Assen
37:07
33:23
150
Gert Damstra
Assen
37:10
33:27
151
Benno Arke
Assen
37:16
34:55
152
Folkert Sweertman
Assen
37:19
35:16
153
Jackie Bos
Assen
37:27
35:05
154
Mattijs Tiggeler
NAM 1
37:31
36:04
155
Diedrik Pepping
EHBO vereniging Assen 1
37:31
36:00
156
Michael Brinkhof
Klok Onderhoud- en Afbouwgroep 1
37:43
36:24
157
Jan Hendrik Darwinkel
Loop- en wandelgroep Marsdijk 1
37:48
36:38
158
Gerjan Meijer
Assen
37:50
36:06
159
Kees Norg
In- en Outdoor Sport
37:55
35:47
160
Fokko Cuperus
Assen
38:02
35:44
161
Maarten de Nijs
Krimpen aan den IJssel
38:07
35:44
162
Marcel Tillema
Assen
38:10
34:27
163
Mart Jansma
Zuidhorn
38:16
35:54
164
Ronald Kramer
Assen
38:18
36:12
165
Jack Schuur
Kropswolde
38:25
35:56
166
Teo Hutten
Assen
38:30
37:12
167
Otto Bakker
M&G Group 1
38:36
37:23
168
Michael Sijbom
NAM 5
38:44
37:20
169
Sieb Faber
Assen
38:57
36:33
170
Henk Kabel
Rivals 1
38:58
36:49
171
Djurre Gans
NAM 3
39:08
37:58
172
Jeroen Greidanus
Assen
39:16
36:40
173
Fokko Scholten
Loop- en wandelgroep Marsdijk 1
39:32
38:14
174
Egbert Mulder
Emmen
39:35
37:31
175
Marcel Momberg
Drachten
39:58
36:29
176
Ronald kunstman
Assen
40:00
36:22
177
Ramon Lieuwes
Assen
40:16
36:40
178
Jans Takens
Zeijen
40:24
37:58
179
Anthony Dorenbos
Smilde
40:27
36:56
180
Remco Lamminga
Assen
40:27
37:55
181
Johanan de Vos
CS Vincent van Gogh 1
40:34
39:13
182
A. Asadzadeh
Nederland
40:34
38:58
183
Seyedmasoud Hosseini
Centraal orgaan asielzoekers
40:37
38:55
184
Jan van der Wal
Tynaarlo
40:39
38:11
185
Hans van Mosselvelde
Gemeente Assen 2
40:43
39:31
186
Riny van der Zanden
Loop- en wandelgroep Marsdijk 1
40:46
39:32
187
Egbert Prins
Prins Bouw- en Ontwikkeling 1
40:50
39:27
188
Gerrit Raaben
Assen
40:52
38:38
189
Ton Serlie
Provinciale Staten van Drenthe 1
40:52
39:32
190
Siemen Vegter
Provinciale Staten van Drenthe 1
40:52
39:29
191
Gertjan Zuur
Provinciale Staten van Drenthe 1
40:53
39:30
192
Marcel Moerman
Provinciale Staten van Drenthe 1
40:53
39:29
193
Karlo Hannessen
Assen
40:54
37:22
194
Hans van den Beukel
Assen
40:56
38:29
195
René Schuring
Assen
41:10
37:37
196
André Kasemier
EHBO vereniging Assen 1
41:17
39:44
197
Rob Molenaar
Eelderwolde
41:29
39:17
198
Erik Visscher
Assen
41:32
39:15
199
Luit Meijer
Dedemsvaart
41:36
39:24
200
Gerard IJzermans
Assen
41:47
39:42
201
René Tiesma
Assen
41:49
39:16
202
Con Diender
Loop- en wandelgroep Marsdijk 1
42:01
38:23
203
Peter Koerts
Ees
42:03
39:31
204
Geert Jan Bosma
Leeuwarden
42:07
38:35
205
Ronald van der Veen
CS Vincent van Gogh 1
42:15
40:54
206
Mark van der Burg
GGZ Drenthe 2
42:22
40:54
207
Stephen Sisal
Assen
42:22
38:37
208
Harm Roede
Loop- en wandelgroep Marsdijk 1
42:23
41:08
209
Wilco Wels
Gemeente Assen 2
42:25
41:10
210
Rob Holwerda
Leek
42:31
38:53
211
Bart Zantingh
Assen
42:45
40:15
212
René Sietsema
Rivals 1
42:54
40:16
213
Peter Koers
Valthe
43:00
40:45
214
BW. Nijenmanting
Ter Apel
43:04
40:32
215
Hendrie blomsma
Assen
43:05
40:39
216
Wim Schouten
Veendam
43:10
40:39
217
Koen Blank
Tijnje
43:11
40:37
218
Jos Musters
Clinic deelnemers 1
43:27
41:57
219
Sietzo Boerema
Nieuwe Pekela
43:28
39:50
220
Jan Lovers
Assen
43:31
41:08
221
Harry Splinter
CGI Nederland BV 1
43:34
42:02
222
Gertjan kok
Assen
43:37
41:19
223
Melvin van der Veen
Assen
43:37
41:31
224
Jan Dijkgraaf
GGZ Drenthe 1
43:44
42:23
225
Bert Keur
Assen
44:00
40:21
226
Gerard de Graag
NAM 3
44:05
42:37
227
Omid Ghassembaglou
Centraal orgaan asielzoekers
44:07
42:27
228
Joost Kremer
Assen
44:20
42:09
229
Geert Meijer
Nijlande
44:25
41:48
230
Iesje Wolvekamp
Groningen
45:12
42:39
231
Jacques Jensma
Nooitgedacht
45:23
41:42
232
Piet Zijlstra
Assen
45:24
41:50
233
Henk Korterink
Assen
45:25
41:51
234
Rutger Everts
Assen
45:39
44:08
235
Justin Alberts
Assen
45:58
43:18
236
Willy Norg
Assen
46:15
44:05
237
Herry Zomer
Loop- en wandelgroep Marsdijk 1
46:18
44:51
238
Jannes Bos
Bovensmilde
46:21
42:48
239
Matthijs Havik
CGI Nederland BV 1
46:26
44:22
240
peter Rozenveld
CS Vincent van Gogh 1
46:52
45:42
241
Alex Kempers
Assen
47:25
46:07
242
Bonne van der kooi
Assen
47:31
43:43
243
Piet Juurling
Loop- en wandelgroep Marsdijk 1
48:36
47:10
244
Luuck van den Berg
Loop- en wandelgroep Marsdijk 1
48:36
47:10
245
Gerard Holtslag
Loop- en wandelgroep Marsdijk 1
48:36
47:10
246
Armijn Meijer
Assen
48:47
45:07
247
Filip woltjer
Ten Boer
49:55
46:18
248
André Werkhoven
Apeldoorn
50:38
48:30
249
Tjeert Poelman
Assen
50:48
46:59
250
Djodji Rinsampessy
Vaart Welzijn 1
51:45
50:13
251
Henk Hagedoorn
EHBO vereniging Assen 1
52:05
50:30
252
Rob Harms
Assen
52:37
50:10
253
Dik Post
GGZ Drenthe 1
52:38
51:20
254
Fred van Dellen
Groots Bedrijfsadvies 1
52:47
51:20
255
Erwin van der Giezen
Assen
53:21
49:31
256
Leenes Rodermond
Assen
57:39
55:09
257
Arjen Meijer
Assen
57:49
54:04
Onderdeel van AssenRuns
www.uitslagen.nl
15-09-2019 18:44